Go back to LondonMiddx
    Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2019-2020 Season
Sunday, 28 February 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 26 Oct 2019 Friday, 01 November 2019 Saturday, 02 Nov 2019
Players Suspended
There is only one match
H - 031 Selhurst SA v AC Malden withdrawn [ Round 1 ] [ Home Win was awarded ]
Archbishop Lanfranc Academy
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Friday, 01 November 2019 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Friday, 01 November 2019.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
IntD1
1. A.M.Y
2. AFC Walcountians
3. Balham Reserves
4. Earlsfield United
5. FC Tooting Bec
6. Frenches Athletic
7. Goldfingers
8. Kew Park Rangers
9. Wandgas Sport
10. West Fulham
11. Westminster Casuals
IntD2
12. AFC Sutton Common Rovers
13. AFC Ewell
14. Chelsea Rovers
15. Claygate Royals
16. Dover House Lions
17. Earlsfield 2018
18. Forestdale
19. LDN South West
20. Oxted & District
21. Sporting 50
IntD3
22. Ashtead
23. Battersea Boys
24. Epsom Kings
25. Fulham Deaf
26. Jak's
27. Kew Afc
28. Merton Social
29. Old Plymouthians
30. Reigate Priory
31. Woodmansterne Hyde
JunD1
32. Chessington K C Reserves
33. Epsom & Ewell Colts
34. Inter Star
35. N P L Reserves
36. Old Boys Clapham
37. Old Rutlishians Reserves
38. OW Shaftesbury
39. Sporting Kitz
40. Wanderers
JunD2
41. Battersea Ironsides 'A'
42. FC Tooting Bec 'A'
43. Motspur Park
44. Oxted & District Reserves
45. Parkside
46. Sutton High
47. Thames United
48. Tolworth United
49. Westside Reserves
JunD3
50. AFC Walcountians Reserves
51. Croygas Falcons
52. FC Tooting Bec 'B'
53. Old Rutlishians 'A'
54. Reigate Priory Reserves
55. Rosehill Athletic
56. Wandgas Vets
57. Warlingham
58. Wilf Kroucher
59. Woodmansterne Hyde Reserves
60. Worcester Park 'A'
JunD4
61. AFC North Leatherhead
62. Cheam Village Warriors
63. Colliers Wood Town
64. Frenches Athletic Reserves
65. Kew Park Rangers Reserves
66. Merton Social Reserves
67. Mitcham Park
68. N P L 'A'
69. Old Boys Clapham Reserves
70. OW Shaftesbury Reserves
71. Warlingham Reserves
JunD5
72. A.M.Y Reserves
73. Motspur Park Reserves
74. N P L 'B'
75. Old Rutlishians 'B'
76. Oxted & District 'A'
77. Parkside Reserves
78. Real Holmesdale
79. Reigate Priory 'B'
80. Shelton Athletic
81. Sutton High Reserves
82. Wanderers Reserves
83. Wandgas Worcester Park Vets