Go back to LondonMiddx
    Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         West London Athletic - Defenders Wanted         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 EJA - Open Training Sessions Season 21/22         St Albans U13 West - Looking for Top-Division Players         Cuffley Stars U12 - Players Wanted         Coaching Opportunities with Kensington Dragons         Men's Goalkeeper Needed for Saturdays         Evergreen FC U18's - Defenders Needed         Watford Town Youth Under 18's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Cuffley FC Youth Dragons U15 - Defender Wanted         Potters Bar Utd Blacks U10's - Players Wanted         AP Stars Football - Players Wanted U16/U18's         Ware Youth U14s Claret - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri FC - Looking for Players Aged 8-10         Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U17/U18s - Player Wanted         East Herts Youth U16s - Players Wanted         Colney Heath Youth - U14 & U15 Players Wanted         West London Athletic - Players Wanted    
Cherry Red Books Middlesex County Football League
Member of the National League System
2018-2019 Season
Wednesday, 01 December 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 27 Apr 2019 Wednesday, 01 May 2019 Saturday, 04 May 2019
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
Premier Division
4 4 Kensington Dragons v South Kilburn
CB Hounslow Sports Club (Pitch #1)
Main pitch (SCH)
 J. Yousif  K. Rea  N. Hickes
H: A.McNulty(2)  N.Ntim(2)  A: J.Edwards  M.Fearon  C.McDonald Roberts  J.Williams Kenlyn  A.McNulty
4 0 Pitshanger Dynamo v Hillingdon
Hanwell Town FC
 A. Cox  J. Noblemunn  D. Lea
H: L.Steward George  L.Thomas  L.Wretham(2)  T.Cummings
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 01 May 2019 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 01 May 2019.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Brentham
2. C.B. Hounslow United Reserves
3. Cricklewood Wanderers
4. Indian Gymkhana Club
5. Lampton Park
6. Larkspur Rovers
7. PFC Victoria London
8. Sporting Hackney
9. St Panteleimon
Div1C
10. Clapton Community
11. Ealing Town
12. Eastfield
13. FC Roast
14. FC Star London
15. Hereford Palace
16. London Samurai
17. NW London
18. Stonewall
19. The Curve
20. The Wilberforce Wanderers
Div1W
21. Alpha & Omega
22. Eagles FC
23. FC Deportivo Galicia Reserves
24. FC IGK (formerly Indian Gymkana Res)
25. Hilltop
26. Kodak (Harrow)
27. London Rangers
28. New Hanford
29. Western Athletic
30. Yeading Town
Div2
31. AFC Hanwell & Hayes
32. Brentham Reserves
33. C.B. Hounslow United 3rds
34. Global Diplomats
35. Harrow Bhoys
36. Heston Bombers
37. Hillingdon Abbots
38. LPOSSA
39. Pitshanger Dynamo Reserves
40. Sudbury Court
Comb
41. Centenary Park
42. Kensington Dragons Reserves
43. LNER
44. London Titans
45. Ruislip
46. Ruislip Town
47. Speedy United
48. Stonewall Reserves
49. West SL Benfica
Jnd
50. AFC Heathrow
51. Hillingdon Reserves
52. Ickenham
53. Kinja
54. Kodak (Harrow) Reserves
55. Valhalla Sports & Social
56. Wiseman West FC