Go back to LondonMiddx
    Enfield Rangers Green U12's - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted    
Redhill & District Sunday Football League
2019-2020 Season
Wednesday, 26 January 2022
Match Day :  Sunday, 23 Feb 2020 Sunday, 01 March 2020 Sunday, 08 Mar 2020
Players Suspended
There are 7 matches
1 2 029 Selsdon v Bosjam [ Quarter Final ]
Trenham Drive (Croydon Postal) (Pitch 2)
Venue Coney Hall Rec
 D. Bartholomeusz
Kent County FA - Junior Cup
4 1 Sutton Common Rovers v Sutton Valence Athletic
SCR Pavilion
QUARTER FINAL
 County Appointed
League Junior Cup
2 6 023 Blacksmiths Arms Reserves v Real Holmsdale [ Quarter Final ]
Queens Park Caterham
To be played at Real Holmsdale
 A. Davidson
3 4 032 Redhill Rovers v Battlebridge [ Semi Final ]
Court Lodge Playing Fields
 W. King
Division One
2 2 Reigate Knights v Horley Town
Warwick School
 T. Bone
Division Two
4 2 * Merstham v * Purley SG
Merstham Recreation Ground
Double Header

TO BE PLAYED AT PURLEY SG
 D. Hogan
0 3 * Purley SG v * Merstham
Riddlesdown Collegiate
Double Header
 D. Hogan
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 01 March 2020 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 01 March 2020.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
KJT
1. Caterham Eagles
SCCC
2. IFC Roffey
D1TA
3. Charlwood Village
4. Coulsdon Athletic
D1TB
5. Mid Day Sun
6. Warlingham
Div1
7. Charlwood Village
8. Coulsdon Athletic
9. Mid Day Sun
10. Warlingham
Div2
11. Blacksmiths Arms
12. Caterham Pumas
13. Godstone
14. Holland Sports
15. IFC Roffey
16. Lingfield
17. Monotype Athletic
18. Spitfire United
19. Warren Mead
Div3
20. Caterham Eagles
21. Caterham Pumas Reserves
22. Charlwood Village Reserves
23. Horley AFC
24. Oxted
25. Reigate Town
26. Surrey Panthers