Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Enfield Rangers - Current U12's - Talented Players Required         Harvesters 5-A-Side Football Tournament         Stevenage Borough Juniors Under 9 (School year 4) - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town Youth FC U14 Scholars - Goalkeeper/Players Wanted for Next Season's U15s         Whetstone Wanderers Jaguars U12's - Players Wanted for Next SeasonĀ (U13's - 2020/21)         Enfield Rangers YFC U12's 2020/21 Season         Trials: Current Yr10, U15 Players Wanted for U16's Next Year 2020/21         Borehamwood Youth FC U13 Crusaders - Striker Wanted for 20-21 Season (U14)         Enfield Rangers YFC U15's 2020/21 Season         Enfield Rangers YFC Mini Soccer Tournament         St Albans City Youth U12 Orient - U13 Players Wanted for 20/21         Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Sharks & Tigers - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town - Goalkeeper Wanted for Next Season's U11s         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         Whitewebbs Eagles Whites U11 - Players Wanted         HNC FC - Players Wanted for Men's Team         Borehamwood Youth U15 Templars - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2004-2005 Season
Thursday, 09 April 2020
Match Day :  Tuesday, 30 Nov 2004 Wednesday, 01 December 2004 Saturday, 04 Dec 2004
Players Suspended
There is only one match
Division One Reserves
3 3 AFC Guildford Reserves v Merrow Reserves
 007
H: O.Pike  C.Saunders  M.Spink  A: P.Murrells(3)
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 01 December 2004 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 01 December 2004.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
REShd
1. Farnham Town Reserves
Prem
2. AFC Guildford
3. AFC Wallingford
4. Ash United
5. Bedfont FC
6. Chessington & Hook United
7. Chessington United
8. Chipstead
9. Cobham
10. Colliers Wood United
11. Cove
12. Farnham Town
13. Feltham
14. Frimley Green
15. Godalming & Guildford
16. Hartley Wintney
17. Horley Town
18. Merstham
19. North Greenford United
20. Raynes Park Vale
21. Reading Town
22. Sandhurst Town
23. Southall FC
24. Walton Casuals
25. Westfield
PremR
26. Ash United Reserves
27. Bedfont FC Reserves
28. Chessington & Hook United Reserves
29. Chessington United Reserves
30. Cobham Reserves
31. Cove Reserves
32. Farnham Town Reserves
33. Frimley Green Reserves
34. Hartley Wintney Reserves
35. Horley Town Reserves
36. Merstham Reserves
37. North Greenford United Reserves
38. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
39. Sandhurst Town Reserves
40. Westfield Reserves
Div1
41. Bedfont Green
42. Bookham
43. Chobham
44. Coney Hall
45. Cranleigh
46. Crescent Rovers
47. Ditton
48. Farleigh Rovers
49. Hersham Royal British Legion
50. Merrow
51. Monotype
52. Netherne Village
53. Seelec Delta
54. Sheerwater
55. Shottermill & Haslemere
56. Staines Lammas
57. Warlingham
58. Worcester Park
Div1R
59. Bedfont Green Reserves
60. Bookham Reserves
61. Chobham Reserves
62. Colliers Wood United Reserves
63. Coney Hall Reserves
64. Crescent Rovers Reserves
65. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
66. Monotype Reserves
67. Sheerwater Reserves
68. Staines Lammas Reserves
69. Warlingham Reserves
70. Worcester Park Reserves