Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues (Current Division 2) - Outfield Players Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Elite Level Online Football Training    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2019-2020 Season
Thursday, 04 March 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 28 Mar 2020 Wednesday, 01 April 2020 Saturday, 04 Apr 2020
Players Suspended
There is only one match
Intermediate Division 2
D D AFC Ewell v AFC Sutton Common Rovers [ Draw was awarded ]
Banstead Football Club
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 01 April 2020 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 01 April 2020.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
IntD1
1. A.M.Y
2. AFC Walcountians
3. Balham Reserves
4. Earlsfield United
5. FC Tooting Bec
6. Frenches Athletic
7. Goldfingers
8. Kew Park Rangers
9. Wandgas Sport
10. West Fulham
11. Westminster Casuals
IntD2
12. Chelsea Rovers
13. Claygate Royals
14. Dover House Lions
15. Earlsfield 2018
16. Forestdale
17. LDN South West
18. Oxted & District
IntD3
19. Ashtead
20. Battersea Boys
21. Epsom Kings
22. Fulham Deaf
23. Jak's
24. Kew Afc
25. Merton Social
26. Old Plymouthians
27. Reigate Priory
28. Woodmansterne Hyde
JunD1
29. Chessington K C Reserves
30. Epsom & Ewell Colts
31. Inter Star
32. N P L Reserves
33. Old Boys Clapham
34. Old Rutlishians Reserves
35. OW Shaftesbury
36. Sporting Kitz
37. Wanderers
JunD2
38. Battersea Ironsides 'A'
39. FC Tooting Bec 'A'
40. Motspur Park
41. Oxted & District Reserves
42. Parkside
43. Selhurst SA
44. Sutton High
45. Thames United
46. Tolworth United
47. Westside Reserves
JunD3
48. AFC Walcountians Reserves
49. Croygas Falcons
50. FC Tooting Bec 'B'
51. Old Rutlishians 'A'
52. Reigate Priory Reserves
53. Rosehill Athletic
54. Wandgas Vets
55. Warlingham
56. Wilf Kroucher
57. Woodmansterne Hyde Reserves
58. Worcester Park 'A'
JunD4
59. AFC North Leatherhead
60. Cheam Village Warriors
61. Colliers Wood Town
62. Frenches Athletic Reserves
63. Kew Park Rangers Reserves
64. Merton Social Reserves
65. Mitcham Park
66. N P L 'A'
67. Old Boys Clapham Reserves
68. OW Shaftesbury Reserves
69. Warlingham Reserves
JunD5
70. A.M.Y Reserves
71. Motspur Park Reserves
72. N P L 'B'
73. Old Rutlishians 'B'
74. Oxted & District 'A'
75. Parkside Reserves
76. Real Holmesdale
77. Reigate Priory 'B'
78. Shelton Athletic
79. Sutton High Reserves
80. Wanderers Reserves
81. Wandgas Worcester Park Vets