Go back to LondonMiddx
    Buntingford Cougars U14's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         UEFA B Football Coach/Manager Looking for Team         Hitchin Town Under 18s - Goalkeeper Needed         East Herts Youth U11s - Players Wanted for 2024/25         We Make Footballers Cheshunt Academy - 4 to12 Year Old Training         Ware FC - U14 Goalkeeper Wanted for 2024/25         Watton Youth - U11 and U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hoddesdon U17 Reds - Players Wanted         Cheshunt U12 Blues - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Wormley Rovers - U11 Players Wanted         Cheshunt U13s - JPL Trials for 2024/25         Hertford Town - U18 Goalkeeper Wanted for 2024/25         St Albans City Youth West - U16 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Potters Bar United - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Ware Lions FC (Stripes & Whites) - U9 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Cheshunt FC - U9 Goalkeeper Wanted for 2024/25         Elite Ballers Academy - U10s Players Wanted for 2024/25         Enfield Town FC - U16 Players Wanted for 2024/25         KASE Football Academy - U13 Trials for the 2024/25 Season         AFC North Leatherhead - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Wormley Rovers Whites - U13 Striker Wanted for 2024/25         Hitchin Town Under 18s - New Players Needed         Broxbourne Borough Blues - U13 and U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Parsloe Athletic - U16 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Waltham Cross Youth U17 - Players Wanted         Ware FC Blacks - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Norsemen Blues - U17/18 Players Wanted         Join the Hoddesdon Town Youth U11 Lions for 2024/25         Harlow Tekkers - U11 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Elneny Academy - U9 & U10 Players Wanted         Potters Bar United - U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Cheshunt U13s - JPL Trials for 2024/25         Aldenham FC Excel U13's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Aldenham FC Excel U11's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hoddesdon Town U11 Eagles - U12 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hitchin Sunday Football League - New Teams Wanted    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2023-2024 Season
Tuesday, 23 July 2024
Match Day :  Tuesday, 30 Apr 2024 Saturday, 04 May 2024 Monday, 06 May 2024
Players Suspended
There are 12 matches
Intermediate Division 1
1 3 Chelsea Rovers v Tooting Bec Reserves
Wimbledon Common Extensions
 M. Sullivan
H: S.Rahmani  A: S.Jogee  R.Richardson(2)
0 3 Farleigh Rovers v Selhurst fc
Parsonage Field
 J. Catley
 A: R.Brown  F.Ezekwuka(2)  F.Ezekwuka
4 4 Westside Reserves v Westminster Casuals
Chessington & Hook Utd F C
 P. Rogers
H: T.Grant  Z.Johnson-Read  C.Orris  j.Serrato  A: S.Hill  A.Mills(2)  E.Williams  S.Hill
Intermediate Division 2
- A RC Old Boys v Exeter Old Boys [ Away Win was awarded ]
Richard Challoner School
RC Old Boys unable to field a team
Junior Division 2
2 1 Frenches Athletic Reserves v Walton Hill
Wallfield
1:00 PM
 F. Howe
H: J.Mackenzie  J.Perry  A: D.Hughes  C.Ford  J.Taylor
5 3 Streatham fc v Worcester Park 'A'
Prince Georges Playing Fields Pitch 1
 E. White
H: A.Ali  R.Mahamod-ali(3)  N.Warsame  A: A.Carney  L.Green  A.Hyland  F.Hussain
Junior Division 3
0 2 Woodmansterne Hyde v Southern Athletic
Woodmansterne Sports Club
 J. Conlon
 A: M.Hacib  J.Jackson  K.Baptiste
Junior Division 4 West
1 3 Motspur Park v London Olympia
Sir Joseph Hood (Pitch 2)
 P. Greenhead
H: Y.Azzouz  A: D.Finch  H.Lemon  OG  R.Fraser
Junior Division 4 East
3 8 Ashtead fc Reserves v Epsom Casuals
Ashtead Recreation Ground
 T. Clark
 A: B.Clark  H.James(4)  m.rivens  H.Rose(2)
H - Frenches Athletic 'A' v Motspur Park Reserves [ Home Win was awarded ]
Wallfield
3:00 PM

Motspur Park reserves unable to field a team
1 1 Sporting Kitz v AFC North Leatherhead
Tolworth Court Sports Ground (Pitch 3)
 P. Dowell
H: A.Willis  A: L.Vanloo
League Premier Shield
2 5 015 Worcester Park Reserves v Wandgas Vets [ Final ]
Cobham fc
3pm kick off
 W. Igglesden  I. Bryant  D. Rowland  K. Horn
H: R.Anderson  D.Bonsu  A: C.Andrews  R.Doran  J.Phillips  H.Street  P.Weller  S.Dingwall
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 04 May 2024 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 04 May 2024.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
IntD1
1. Banstead Rovers
2. Earlsfield FC
3. Earlsfield United
4. Goldfingers fc
5. London Hibernian
6. N P L
IntD2
7. AFC Ewell
8. Ashtead fc
9. Fulham Athletic
10. Kew Park Rangers
11. Old Boys Clapham
12. Old Rutlishians
13. South Croydon
JunD1
14. Battersea Ironsides Reserves
15. Colliers Wood Town
16. Doverhouse Lions
17. Grenfell Athletic
18. N P L Reserves
19. Surrey Casuals
JunD2
20. Old Rutlishians Reserves
21. South London Casuals
22. Sutton High
23. Tooting Bec 'A'
24. Wanderers
JunD3
25. Earlsfield FC Reserves
26. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
27. Jak's
28. Tooting Bec 'B'
29. Trenham fc
30. Wandgas Worcester Park Vets
31. Westside 'A'
Jun4W
32. John Fisher Old Boys
33. Mitcham Park Elite
34. Old Rutlishians 'B'
35. Real Holmesdale
36. Roehampton
37. Waddon Wanderers
38. Wallington fc
Jun4E
39. AFC Londinium
40. Dorking Cobblers
41. Kingston Elite
42. London Olympia Reserves
43. New Elm