Go back to LondonMiddx
    Ware FC Blacks - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Norsemen Blues - U17/18 Players Wanted         Join the Hoddesdon Town Youth U11 Lions for 2024/25         Harlow Tekkers - U11 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Elneny Academy - U9 & U10 Players Wanted         Potters Bar United - U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Cheshunt U13s - JPL Trials for 2024/25         Aldenham FC Excel U13's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Aldenham FC Excel U11's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hoddesdon Town U11 Eagles - U12 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Chars Youth U9's Blues - U10 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Ware U13 Whites - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Wodson Park Youth U13 Rovers - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25         It's Free - Take your game to the next level with the Clubbie App         Cuffley U14 Sharks - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hertford Town Stags - U11 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Aloysius FC - Players Wanted         Wodson Park Youth - U14 Trials for 2024/25         East Herts Youth U11s - Players Wanted for 2024/25         London Athletic FC - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hitchin Sunday Football League - New Teams Wanted         KASE Football Academy - U12 JPL Trials for 2024/25         Cuckoo Hill FC Men's Team - Players Wanted         Norsemen FC Red - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Welwyn Garden City Youth - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25         St Albans City Youth U17 West Boys - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Buntingford Cougars Blues U12s - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Potters Bar United U17's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hertford Town U15 Harts - Players Wanted for 2024/25         UEFA B Football Coach/Manager Looking for Team         Stotfold Juniors U12 Ambers - Trialists Wanted Now         Kingston & District Football League - Open for Club Membership 2024/25         St Albans City U17 Orient - Players Wanted         Watton Youth - U12/U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Wormley Rovers U15's Reds - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Barnes FC Dames - Adult Women's Team Recruitment         Barnes FC - Adult Men, U15 & U13 Players Wanted         Cuffley Raptors - U11 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hemel Hempstead Town U15 - EJA Open Trials 2024/25         Chars Youth - U11s Players Wanted for 2024/25         East Herts U15's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Cuffley Sharks - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Cuffley Raptors - U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Cuffley Warriors - U17 Player Recruitment for 2024/25         Bengeo Tigers Bengals U9's - Players Wanted         Chars Youth U14's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Enfield Youth U7's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Training with Ping Football Academy         Ware FC U13 Blacks - Players Wanted for 2024/25         North Surrey/Middlesex Border Sunday Football League - Season 2024/25         Wormley Rovers U13 Greys - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Cuffley Falcons - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Panshanger U14 - JPL Players Wanted for 2024/25         Cheshunt U13s - JPL Trials for 2024/25         Premierskills Lions Under 9 - Players Wanted         Premierskills Ninja and Tigers - Under 12 Players Wanted         Premierskills Eagles Under 11 - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town - U11's Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hertford Town Youth - U10 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Cheshunt U12 Blues - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Potters Bar United U14's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Broxbourne United - U13 Trials for 2024/25         Hertford Town Youth Bucks - U17/18 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hoddesdon Town U10 Whites - Players Wanted         Cheshunt Youth U9s - Players Wanted         Welwyn Garden City U15s - Trialists Wanted         New Salamis U14's - Players Wanted for 2024/25    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2023-2024 Season
Thursday, 30 May 2024
Match Day :  Saturday, 02 September 2023 Saturday, 09 Sep 2023
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
Intermediate Division 1
1 2 Chelsea Rovers v Earlsfield FC
King's House Sports Ground
 R. Brum
H: L.Andam  A: A.Bonnett  T.Rodford  L.Andam  C.Ogwuru
1 2 Earlsfield United v Farleigh Rovers
Harris Academy (Merton)
 M. Sullivan
H: B.Thompson  A: N.Hull  D.Kirk  B.Thompson
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 02 September 2023 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 02 September 2023.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
IntD1
1. Banstead Rovers
2. Goldfingers fc
3. London Hibernian
4. N P L
5. Selhurst fc
6. Tooting Bec Reserves
7. Westminster Casuals
8. Westside Reserves
IntD2
9. AFC Ewell
10. Ashtead fc
11. Exeter Old Boys
12. Fulham Athletic
13. Kew Park Rangers
14. Old Boys Clapham
15. Old Rutlishians
16. RC Old Boys
17. South Croydon
JunD1
18. Battersea Ironsides Reserves
19. Colliers Wood Town
20. Doverhouse Lions
21. Grenfell Athletic
22. N P L Reserves
23. Surrey Casuals
24. Wandgas Vets
25. Worcester Park Reserves
JunD2
26. Frenches Athletic Reserves
27. Old Rutlishians Reserves
28. South London Casuals
29. Streatham fc
30. Sutton High
31. Tooting Bec 'A'
32. Walton Hill
33. Wanderers
34. Worcester Park 'A'
JunD3
35. Earlsfield FC Reserves
36. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
37. Jak's
38. Southern Athletic
39. Tooting Bec 'B'
40. Trenham fc
41. Wandgas Worcester Park Vets
42. Westside 'A'
43. Woodmansterne Hyde
Jun4W
44. John Fisher Old Boys
45. London Olympia
46. Mitcham Park Elite
47. Motspur Park
48. Old Rutlishians 'B'
49. Real Holmesdale
50. Roehampton
51. Waddon Wanderers
52. Wallington fc
Jun4E
53. AFC Londinium
54. AFC North Leatherhead
55. Ashtead fc Reserves
56. Dorking Cobblers
57. Epsom Casuals
58. Frenches Athletic 'A'
59. Kingston Elite
60. London Olympia Reserves
61. Motspur Park Reserves
62. New Elm
63. Sporting Kitz