Go back to LondonMiddx
    New Salamis - Under 8 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - U18s, U16s & U10s Players Wanted         Looking for an Airbnb in Cornwall? - Daniel's Cottage         London Colney Youth - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/2023 WFL         The London Estates Cash Cup 2022 - £1000 Prize         Kings Langley FC - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Edgware & Kingsbury - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Crusaders - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Harefield United - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         London Athletic - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Frontiers Leopards - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Coaching Opportunities with the Dragons Football Club         London Athletic - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Utd - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Cheshunt U11's - JPL Open Trials for 2022/23         Cuffley Phoenix - U17 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Sarratt Rebels - Under 18s Goalkeeper Wanted         Ware Youth - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Hemel Town FC - U12/13 Seeking New Goalkeeper         London Athletic - U10's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Huxley Guards FC - Players Wanted         Milton Keynes Sunday FL - New Clubs Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U13 - Season 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth Girls - Players Wanted for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth & Adult - Volunteer Coaches Wanted         Berkhamsted U16s Wanted - Exceptional Striker, Central Defender and Goalkeeper         Old Plymouthians FC - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC - U17/U18 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         Chars Youth - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth - U17/U18 Goalkeeper Wanted for 2022/23         NF Academy - International Trials in Herts         Cheshunt FC U11s - JPL Open Trials for 2022/23         Cheshunt FC EJA U16 Blacks - Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U15s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Wodson Park - U15's Players Wanted for 2022/2023         Borehamwood 2000 FC - New U9 Girls Team         Ware Youth - U13s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Northwood U15 Blue - Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Harvesters FC - Recruiting for 2022/23         Hadley Rangers - Looking for U18 Players         Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U17/U18s - Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - U15/U16 Sunday League Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - Under 13,14,15,16 EJA Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans West - U14 GK & Players Wanted for 2022/23 Top Division         Whitewebbs Eagles Green - U18 Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Youth - U10s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Exciting Opportunity for Talented Players         Barnet Azzurri - U12, U15 & U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne Borough - U18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar United - U17/18 Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Borehamwood Crusaders - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         11-a-Side Men's Team Trials in July for 2022/23         Royston Town Colts - U15s Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Dragons - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - U13's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Town - U9 Player Wanted for 2022/23         Harlow Town - U14 Player Recruitment for 2022/23         Enfield Youth - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath Magpies - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans City Youth - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Hemel Hempstead Town Youth FC Reds - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis Youth - Players & Assistant Coach Wanted         Borehamwood 2000 FC - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne United - Players Wanted for Next Season's U14's         Edmonton Rangers - Player Trials (all ages U8- U18)         Edmonton Rangers - London's Premier Youth Tournament         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2021-2022 Season
Tuesday, 28 June 2022
Match Day :  Wednesday, 23 Mar 2022 Saturday, 26 March 2022 Wednesday, 30 Mar 2022
Players Suspended
There are 36 matches
Intermediate Division 1
2 0 Afc Whyteleafe v Frenches Athletic
Whyteleafe Sports Ground
3:00 PM
 C. Angol
H: M.Marciniak  B.Tedros  C.Bow
0 0 Earlsfield United v Earlsfield SSEC
Raynes Park Vale F C
 T. Kirk
 J.Boylan
4 2 Oxted & District v Goldfingers
Master Park
1:00 PM
 J. Goodhall
H: S.Clements  A.Crittal  R.Flitton  C.Turner  A: C.Beecroft  G.McCrudden  R.Flitton
V West Fulham v FC Tooting Bec [ Void ]
Wimbledon Common Extensions
 R. Brum
 S.Chute  G.Pennell
4 1 Westminster Casuals v AFC Ewell
Tolworth Court Sports Ground (Pitch 2)
 A. Goldsmith
H: W.Hutton  H.Parkin(2)  C.Sharp  A: J.Dakin  M.Crawford
Intermediate Division 2
2 2 Ashtead v Selhurst
Ashtead Recreation Ground
 D. Rowland
H: B.Franklin(2)  A: D.Scantlebury  R.Tanner  Y.Tobias-Browne  J.Annor
3 2 Chelsea Rovers v Old Rutlishians
King's House Sports Ground
 J. Gunn-Smith
H: A.Abela  S.Rahmani  R.Saidi  A: A.Burke  S.Leatherby  S.Galonsos
0 3 Richmond & Kew v Old Plymouthians
Ham Playing Fields
 M. Sullivan
 A: S.Clarke  L.Coppard  M.Nugent
Gordon Worsfold Senior Cup
4 1 026 Wimbledon Casuals v Kew Park Rangers [ Semi Final ]
Walton Excel
2:15 PM
 S. McNaughton  M. Thomas  J. Conlon
H: T.Godfray  A.Harlington  M.Parsons  D.Wren  A: U.Umotong
Junior Division 1
- A MC United v Peckham Town Reserves [ Away Win was awarded ]
Wimbledon Common Extensions (Pitch 5)
1 1 Old Boys Clapham v Banstead Rovers
Prince Georges Playing Fields (Pitch 5)
 T. Shaw
H: Y.Kamanan  A: A.Drewett
1 1 SC Wandsworth v FC Tooting Bec 'A'
Barn Elms (Pitch 5)
 P. McAuliffe
H: L.Cardew  A: N.Thomson  S.Fields
3 2 Thames United v South Croydon
Goals Deckers Tolworth
 P. Bumstead
H: C.Bulmer  D.Charalabous  J.Salustro  A: J.Elouadan  R.Martin  D.Charalabous
Junior Division 2
H - Croygas v Worcester Park 'A' [ Home Win was awarded ]
Croygas Sports Ground
 J. Mills
0 0 Doverhouse Lions v AFC Walcountians Reserves
Roehampton Playing Fields
 N. Herring
2 4 Wandgas Vets v N P L 'A'
Wandgas Sports Club (Pitch 2)
 T. Saunders
H: L.Ballard  D.Glynn  A: K.Amichia  S.Mulumba  J.Smith(2)  K.Amichia
5 1 Warlingham v Panthers
Warlingham Sports Ground
 K. Horn
H: C.Bufton  S.Clarke  A.Jones  R.Ramsey(2)  A: OG  C.Bufton
Junior Division 3
2 4 FC Tooting Bec 'B' v Motspur Park Reserves
Tooting & Mitcham 3G Back pitch
 M. Evans
H: R.Fernando(2)  A: J.Alkpinnou(2)  A.Fostvedt-Mills  A.Warner  A.Warner
1 5 N P L 'B' v Surrey Casuals
N P L Sports Club (Pitch 2)
 A. Mohamud
 A: A.Djebbar  L.Forrester  M.Sutherland(2)  A.Whites  S.Goulding
5 2 Sporting 50 Reserves v Colliers Wood Town
Epsom & Ewell High School
 P. Greenhead
H: M.Cooke  S.HOLMAN(3)  A.Osbourne  A: A.Brooks  D.Frost  K.Hiscock  B.Blagrove
Junior Division 4
2 2 Oxted & District Reserves v Purley Old Boys
Master Park
3:00 PM
 J. Goodhall
H: J.Fountain  J.Glover  A: C.Devlin  J.Radford  A.Connolly
2 5 Wandgas Worcester Park Vets v Old Boys Clapham Reserves
Wandgas Sports Club (Pitch 2)
 S. Tyler
H: M.Bricklebank  K.Ingram  A: J.King-Archer  J.Rimies(2)  M.Walsh  B.Warner
1 0 Worcester Park Development v Shelton Athletic
Tooting + Mitcham Front 3G pitch
3pm kick off
 D. Hepburn
H: M.Dziuba  A.Agyemang
Junior Division 5
1 2 Motspur Park 'A' v AFC North Leatherhead
Sir Joseph Hood (Pitch 2)
 S. Tuohy
H: M.Workman  A: R.Abraham  P.Coves-Penalva  M.Workman
1 2 Sutton High Reserves v Wanderers Reserves
Wallington Sports & Social Club (Pitch 2)
 G. Damji
H: J.John  A: D.Ferreira  P.Harris  D.Ferreira
H - Warlingham Reserves v Kew Park Rangers Reserves [ Home Win was awarded ]
Warlingham Sports Ground
4 0 Westside 'A' v Tolworth United
Oberon Playing Fields
 C. Williams
H: J.Browett  G.Dauley  J.Dowdeswell  J.Jupp  M.Alves
Junior Division 6
7 5 Junction Elite U23 v Warlingham 'A'
Wimbledon Common Extensions (Pitch 4)
 R. Brum
H: T.Bunter(2)  N.Halley-Hutson  J.Simone(2)  A.Soares  C.Stennett  A: E.Cowell  M.Creech  C.Roberts  T.Stead  L.White  W.Pinamang
2 3 Mitcham Park v South London Elite
Three Kings Piece
 E. White
H: J.Hunter(2)  A: J.Gough(3)  J.Hunter  J.Gough
3 3 Oxted & District 'A' v Sutton High 'A'
Master Park (Pitch 2)
1:30 PM
 B. Chaffe
H: R.Day  T.Lyons  J.Penfold  A: d.McPherson(2)  Z.Mughal  T.Lyons  J.Green
3 4 Waddon Wanderers v Ashtead Reserves
John Fisher Sports Ground
 P. Horne
 A: A.Baptise-Wilson  H.Dodd  J.Gallagher(2)
- A Wanderers 'A' v Frenches Athletic 'A' [ Away Win was awarded ]
Prince Georges Playing Fields (Pitch 5)
League Junior Cup
2 1 049 Sutton High v Croydon Wolves [ Round 3 ]
Wallington Sports & Social Club
 G. Damji
H: S.Kwenda(2)  C.Knuckles
1 6 050 Merton Social v Woodmansterne Hyde Reserves [ Round 3 ]
Fishponds Playing Fields
 C. Mckoy
H: T.Kenny  A: M.Donegan  R.Joyce(2)  K.Melius  P.Vogado(2)  P.Vogado
1 2 076 Frenches Athletic Reserves v Pavletico Rovers [ Semi Final ]
Wallfield
2:00 PM
 I. Bryant  N. Smith  C. Rowland
H: B.Carter  A: D.Minter-Brown(2)  M.George
Miscellaneous
H - Wanderers v Claygate Royals [ Home Win was awarded ]
Prince Georges Playing Fields (Pitch 4)
Moved from Intermediate Division 2 to Miscellaneous. Claygate Royals folded Rb
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 26 March 2022 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 26 March 2022.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
IntD1
1. Sporting 50
IntD2
2. Junction Elite
3. Woodmansterne Hyde
JunD1
4. Epsom Kings
JunD2
5. Motspur Park
6. Southern Athletic
JunD3
7. Junction Elite Reserves
8. Old Rutlishians Reserves
JunD4
9. AFC Malden
10. Cheam Village Warriors
11. Old Rutlishians 'A'
JunD5
12. Old Rutlishians 'B'
13. Real Holmesdale Reserves
JunD6
14. London Olympia