Go back to LondonMiddx
    New Salamis - Under 8 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - U18s, U16s & U10s Players Wanted         Looking for an Airbnb in Cornwall? - Daniel's Cottage         London Colney Youth - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/2023 WFL         The London Estates Cash Cup 2022 - £1000 Prize         Kings Langley FC - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Edgware & Kingsbury - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Crusaders - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Harefield United - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         London Athletic - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Frontiers Leopards - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Coaching Opportunities with the Dragons Football Club         London Athletic - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Utd - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Cheshunt U11's - JPL Open Trials for 2022/23         Cuffley Phoenix - U17 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Sarratt Rebels - Under 18s Goalkeeper Wanted         Ware Youth - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Hemel Town FC - U12/13 Seeking New Goalkeeper         London Athletic - U10's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Huxley Guards FC - Players Wanted         Milton Keynes Sunday FL - New Clubs Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U13 - Season 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth Girls - Players Wanted for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth & Adult - Volunteer Coaches Wanted         Berkhamsted U16s Wanted - Exceptional Striker, Central Defender and Goalkeeper         Old Plymouthians FC - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC - U17/U18 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         Chars Youth - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth - U17/U18 Goalkeeper Wanted for 2022/23         NF Academy - International Trials in Herts         Cheshunt FC U11s - JPL Open Trials for 2022/23         Cheshunt FC EJA U16 Blacks - Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U15s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Wodson Park - U15's Players Wanted for 2022/2023         Borehamwood 2000 FC - New U9 Girls Team         Ware Youth - U13s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Northwood U15 Blue - Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Harvesters FC - Recruiting for 2022/23         Hadley Rangers - Looking for U18 Players         Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U17/U18s - Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - U15/U16 Sunday League Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - Under 13,14,15,16 EJA Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans West - U14 GK & Players Wanted for 2022/23 Top Division         Whitewebbs Eagles Green - U18 Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Youth - U10s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Exciting Opportunity for Talented Players         Barnet Azzurri - U12, U15 & U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne Borough - U18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar United - U17/18 Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Borehamwood Crusaders - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         11-a-Side Men's Team Trials in July for 2022/23         Royston Town Colts - U15s Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Dragons - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - U13's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Town - U9 Player Wanted for 2022/23         Harlow Town - U14 Player Recruitment for 2022/23         Enfield Youth - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath Magpies - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans City Youth - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Hemel Hempstead Town Youth FC Reds - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis Youth - Players & Assistant Coach Wanted         Borehamwood 2000 FC - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne United - Players Wanted for Next Season's U14's         Edmonton Rangers - Player Trials (all ages U8- U18)         Edmonton Rangers - London's Premier Youth Tournament         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2021-2022 Season
Tuesday, 28 June 2022
Match Day :  Sunday, 16 Jan 2022 Sunday, 23 January 2022 Sunday, 30 Jan 2022
Players Suspended
There are 249 matches
U18 - League Cup
4 2 Borehamwood Youth U18 Knights v Northwood U18 Red [ Round 1 ]
H: D.Ikhuoria  B.O'Flynn  A.Talyr  E.Webb  A: J.Beckles  D.Fonseca  P.Samuel  B.Tannian
2 0 HMH U18 Galaxy v AC Finchley U18 North-West [ Round 1 ]
H: S.Norton(2)  S.Norton
6 2 Wingate & Finchley U18 White v Belstone U18 [ Round 1 ]
 S. McGovern
H: C.Carolan-Boss  K.Dales  L.Hindmarsh(2)  L.Mottram  J.Warren  A: J.Daniel  B.Freedman  B.Mendelssohn  I.Baron-Cohen
U18 - Junior League Cup
1 3 Hendon United U18 White v AFC Southgate U18 [ Quarter Final ]
 S. Brummer
H: J.Brittan  A: S.Grey  D.Jennings  G.Prior  L.Mansouri  S.Grey
7 2 London Colney Youth U18 Lions v Alexandra Park U18 West [ Quarter Final ]
 M. Woodhams
H: O.Andrews(3)  M.Green  S.Lea  B.Stockman  B.Summerfield  A: M.Newman  R.Walsh  B.Stockman  D.Mark
5 2 Norsemen U18 v HMH U17-U18 Foxes [ Quarter Final ]
H: T.Austin  B.Gaynor  J.Mouale  J.Waller(2)  A: C.Dagul  O.Winters  G.Green
U18 - Challenge Cup
- A Harrow Stars U18 v Harvesters U18 South [ Round 2 ] [ Away Win was awarded ]
U18 - Red Division
4 1 Alexandra Park U18 Central v Enfield Town Youth FC U18
H: J.Chehabeddine(3)  K.Graver  A: A.Woldegiorgis  J.Chehabeddine
1 1 GFA Enfield U18 Lions v Omonia Youth U18 Gold
H: D.Witter  A: N.Legunsen  G.Quaye  P.Christopher
U18 - White Division
2 3 Harvesters U17-U18 South v Edmonton Rangers U18 Sharks
 P. Russo
H: C.Cooper Patel  C.Tym  A: K.Ikegwuono(2)  G.Klajdi  U.Promise
3 4 HMH U17-U18 Rangers v Hendon United U18 Rovers
H: R.Burns  J.Ohnona(2)  A: R.Gordon  B.Gur  L.Peleg  J.Rubinoff  J.Ohnona  L.Peleg
U18 - Blue Division
6 1 Hinton-Finchley U18 v Omonia Youth U18 Silver
H: J.Egbochuo  O.Gray  G.Harris  W.Nairn(3)  A: C.Pempestios  E.Wahlhaus  T.Morgan
U18 Blue Division Dan Hudson Memorial Cup
1 3 Borehamwood Youth U18 Crusaders v Borehamwood Youth U18 Templars [ Quarter Final ]
 H. Davis
H: J.Murphy  A: F.Harley  Y.Kiril  A.Woods  J.Murphy  T.Watson
U18 - Green Division
2 2 Omonia Youth U18 White Plus v HGS Academy U18 Rangers
H: H.Edwards  L.Petrou  A: D.Chabbat  J.Lipman  L.Coles  M.Vogel
U18 - Yellow Division
5 3 Aldenham FC U18 Raptors v HMH U17-U18 All Stars
H: J.Armaan  J.Caseman(2)  L.Miracco  J.Shindler  A: L.Kalisky  H.Pincus(2)  J.Caseman  H.Pincus
0 0 Alexandra Park U18 South v Hadley Rangers U18
 L.Christodoulou  O.Hickey
2 5 Hendon United U18 Blue v St Gregory's United U18 Lions
H: Y.Adler(2)  A: C.Farrell  W.Gould  R.Read(2)  H.Sheehan  R.Hackenboch  W.Gould
U18 Spring Plate Group B
4 1 Northwood U18 Blue v Little Heath FC U18
 A. Tooley
H: J.Dominguez  D.Joslin  OG  A.Panayides  A: S.King  D.Brady
U16 - Red Division
1 2 AC Finchley U16 South v Borehamwood Youth U16 Crusaders
H: S.Soyler  A: C.Moore(2)  S.Photi  B.Paratusic
H - GFA Enfield U16 SSW v Northwood U16 Red [ Home Win was awarded ]
2 1 Omonia Youth U16 Silver v Whetstone U16 Jaguars
H: B.Theodorou-Ney(2)  A: L.Lama  T.Charalambous  K.Holbrook
U16 - White Division
0 1 Bushey Rangers U16 v HMH U16 Wanderers
 A: A.Gonen  H.Davis  O.Cedar
2 1 Mill Hill Youth U16 Broadway v St Albans City U16 South
H: J.Portsmouth  R.Talwar  A: C.Choudhury  J.Gorov
1 1 Omonia Youth U16 Gold v Harrow Stars U16
H: O.Akinyemi  A: E.Lika  R.Iosip
U16 - Blue Division
2 5 Cassiobury Rangers U16 Clarets v GFA Enfield U16 Lions
H: K.Parker(2)  A: W.Eulabid  J.Forbes  S.Shipillis(3)  S.Shipillis
H - Harvesters U16 Blue v Mill Hill Youth U16 East [ Home Win was awarded ]
0 3 Maccabi London U16 Blue v Enfield Town Youth FC U16
 L. Thorne
 A: M.Moule  J.O'Leary  H.Youssuf  F.Flaum
0 5 Maccabi London U16 White v Northwood U16 White
 A: A.Andelkovic  B.McCormack(2)  F.Wheeler  T.Wheeler  A.Rubin  B.McCormack
5 1 Whetstone U16 Panthers v New Salamis U16 Red
H: D.Croft  S.Jordan(2)  I.Kargbo  M.Patel  A: A.Neophitou  D.Croft
U16 - Green Division
4 3 Alyth Belsize U16 Black v Hampstead U16
H: O.Handelsman Leigh  L.Marcus  D.Tyler(2)  A: I.Gulkin  P.Kidel  L.Poss-Davies  D.Tyler  E.Berisha
2 0 Edmonton Rangers U16 Lions v Edgware Tigers U16
H: A.Al-Atmani  E.Velasco  J.Appalu-Baffi
1 3 New Salamis U16 White v Alexandra Park U16 South
H: H.Fosuhene  A: A.Harris(2)  K.Palmer  S.Makshall
0 6 Oakhill Tigers U16 Pumas v Rap-Aid U16 Elite
 A: C.Ellis(2)  D.Goncalves  S.Lipskij  M.Roberts(2)  W.Roche  D.Goncalves
U15 - Challenge Cup
3 1 Maccabi London U15 White v Bedmond Youth FC U15 Reds [ Round 2 ]
 S. Binke
H: O.Bregman  S.Leibovici  J.Shaw  A: B.Hitchcock  S.Leibovici  F.Phillips
2 4 Northwood U15 Red v Alexandra Park U15 North [ Round 2 ]
H: L.Bruce  M.Tannian  A: S.Eriksen  J.Harris(2)  H.Wright  L.Bruce  S.Eriksen
- A St Albans City U15 Spartans v Enfield Town Youth FC U15 [ Round 2 ] [ Away Win was awarded ]
 A. Debois
5 0 Whetstone U15 Pumas v Alexandra Park U15 South [ Round 2 ]
H: L.Drizari(2)  C.Potsos  J.Roberts  F.Savva  F.Savva  A.Ghosh
U15 - Red Division
0 1 Croxley Green U15 v Northwood U15 Elite
 A: T.Behe  J.Rodrigues  R.Hilaire-Clarke
2 3 Edmonton Rangers U15 Dragons v Berkhamsted Raiders U15 Red
H: D.Ross(2)  A: L.Allport Judge  M.Clarke  E.Howard  D.Ross  M.Clarke
U15 - White Division
3 3 AC Finchley U15 West v Hinton-Finchley U15 Heroes
H: M.Ahmed-Azizi  V.Eleftheriou  J.Idi  A: A.Cole  L.Ellery  L.Neoptolemou  K.Bernard  C.O Brien
1 1 Hadley Rangers U15 v Hinton-Finchley U15 Legends
H: H.Dalton  A: S.Goldstone  G.De Roeck  D.Kennedy
2 4 Woodys & Ebogs U15 Phantoms v Maccabi London U15 Blue
H: B.Seagroatt(2)  A: E.Gabbie  E.Hubbuck  R.Madar  N.Oakley  B.Seagroatt  T.Temple
U15 - Blue Division
6 2 Omonia Youth U15 White v Whetstone U15 Lions
H: Y.Asenov(2)  J.Conteh(2)  K.Nihat(2)  A: H.Hodzic  P.Mazurkiewick  H.Photiou  I.McMahon
U15 - Green Division
0 2 Hendon United U15 Blue v HMH U15 Pumas
 G. Coakley
 A: S.Barnett(2)  G.Moussaioff  S.Barnett
6 7 Hendon United U15 Gold v Woodys & Ebogs U15 Mercurials
H: Y.Ackerman(2)  N.Cohen  E.Dryer  A.Kamhi(2)  A: F.Kelly  A.Perkins(2)  K.Shah  C.Simpson(3)  A.Rosha
3 3 Hinton-Finchley U15 Stars v Whetstone U15 Cougars
H: H.Funatogawa  M.Leshem  A.Ullah  A: J.Clunis  W.Quintall  Y.Vushev  M.Leshem  R.Lushaku
2 5 Maccabi London U15 Gold v Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders
 T. Glasson
H: Y.Efrat  J.Young  A: F.Quinn(3)  F.Tortora  R.Woods  J.Young  T.Noone
0 7 Omonia Youth U15 Gold v Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
 A: N.Greenfield(2)  A.Levenson  B.Lurie  S.Mallett(3)  M.Abdurrahimzai  J.Isaacs
U14 - League Cup
2 1 Omonia Youth U14 White v Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders [ Round 2 ]
H: N.Klitou  G.Koumi  A: H.Yeboah  W.Unadike  J.Firestone
U14 - Red Division
5 5 AFC Southgate U14 Dragons v Omonia Youth U14 Gold
H: B.Hakimi  N.Nait(2)  D.Voynov(2)  A: E.Giggis  A.Michael(2)  M.Sorene  O.Whitmore Boss  D.Voynov
3 0 GFA Enfield U14 Lions v London Colney Colts U14 Reds
H: N.Owusu  E.Sahin(2)  N.Owusu  J.Johnson
0 3 Harrow Stars U14 v Maccabi London U14 White
 A: B.Berman  S.Burkeman  R.Cooper  D.Reqica  N.Graham
U14 - White Division
2 0 APB FC Barnet U14 Rams v AC Finchley U14 West
 O. Lubin
H: L.Kojiv(2)  R.O'donoghue  A.McAvoy
9 0 Belsize Park U14 Panthers v Belstone U14
 O. Mustapha
H: M.Heppe  G.Lewis  S.Linger  K.Madhvani  M.Shields(5)  M.Shields  T.Hancock
1 1 Edmonton United U14 v Hendon United U14 Green
H: T.Scantlebury  A: B.Hirsch  R.Hill
U14 - Blue Division
3 0 AC Finchley U14 South v Oakhill Tigers U14 Warriors
H: R.Bell  E.Tetteh(2)  L.Jones  B.Fitzpatrick
6 1 Alexandra Park U14 South v Colney Heath U14 Magpies
H: K.Bakhshi  A.Browne  Z.Frances  H.Salmon  J.Thompson(2)  A: E.Dunn  T.Hughes  L.Turner
2 3 Enfield Town Youth FC U14 White v Whetstone U14 Tigers
H: E.Evans  L.Goodwin-Sanchez  A: J.Kessri  J.Livesey  T.Radley  J.Kessri
0 5 St Albans City U14 Victoria v HMH U14 Wolves
 L. Rosa
 A: L.Brown  R.Ward  G.Wigdortz(3)  E.Foxcroft
U14 - Green Division
6 0 GFA Enfield U14 Tigers v Northwood U14 Blue
H: M.Agcadag  J.Amartey  S.Muhaj  M.Sahin  A.Williams(2)  M.Agcadag  E.Greenaway
3 4 HGS Academy U14 Tigers v Hinton-Finchley U14 Heroes
H: C.Pincus  S.Plaskow  J.Sagar  A: A.Ayrancioglu  E.Earnshaw(2)  J.Tiley-Hill  J.Sagar  L.Zanettta
2 1 Hinton-Finchley U14 Stars v Maccabi London U14 Green
H: R.Clarke(2)  A: S.Sher  H.Angelides  C.Selby
4 2 HMH U14 Galaxy v Hadley Rangers U14
 R. Sweiry
H: R.Davies  Z.Saurymper(2)  M.Simonson  A: A.Iyer(2)  M.Simonson  S.Sudhagar
4 3 Whetstone U14 Leopards v HMH U14 Avengers
 J. Stadler
H: B.Fernandez-Cid  T.Gubbins  N.Liffey  S.Savva  A: J.Hugh  E.Shapiro(2)  S.Savva  J.Hugh
U14 - Yellow Division
1 12 AFC Southgate U14 Knights v Pro FA Borehamwood FC U14
H: J.Thompson  A: B.Baum  A.Kaloci(5)  E.Morrison  D.Selmani(4)  S.Silva  L.Menato  A.Kaloci
0 2 Alexandra Park U14 West v Bushey Rangers U14
 A: S.Eaves  J.Rosano-Cerezo  C.Roberts  A.Ralph
1 4 Borehamwood Youth U14 Knights v Enfield Town Youth FC U14 Blue
 E. Anderson
H: J.Slavid  A: C.Fletcher  D.McKenzie(2)  A.Telfer  J.Slavid  D.McKenzie
2 2 HMH U14 Tigers v Omonia Youth U14 Green
H: D.Tahan(2)  A: A.Gkerdoukis  OG  D.Tahan  G.Panayiotou
5 0 Norsemen U14 Hawks v Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
H: D.Berndes  S.Berndes  J.Brosnan  R.Graham  A.Ramdial  O.Hemsley
U13 - League Cup
1 2 HMH U13 Hawks v Whetstone U13 Pumas [ Round 2 ]
 R. Sweiry
H: M.Wagner  A: H.Laws(2)  J.Callman  H.Laws
U13 - Red Division
1 2 Northwood U13 Black v Harvesters U13 North
H: J.Anekwe  A: A.Day  T.Gow
0 3 St Albans City U13 West v London Colney Colts U13 Blues
 A: E.Ed-Okungbowa  A.Elikem  J.Godwin  K.Teer-Hutchins  D.Jennings
U13 - White Division
1 1 Maccabi London U13 Blue v London Colney Colts U13 Reds
H: J.Klein  A: W.Farrell  J.Barr  O.Stone
0 1 Omonia Youth U13 White v Enfield Town Youth FC U13
 A: P.Stachow  A.Michael  A.Salim
1 0 Whetstone U13 Tigers v Global FA U13 Flamengo
H: R.Eames  J.Onze
U13 - Blue Division
6 1 Bushey Rangers U13 v Northwood U13 Red
H: F.Morehouse  K.Woods  F.Zumalacarregui(4)  A: H.Baynes  F.Zumalacarregui  A.Kenny
6 2 Edmonton Rangers U13 Cougars v AC Finchley U13 South
H: M.Musni  M.Rowley(5)  A: D.Cresci  L.Melinte  M.Rowley  L.Melinte
8 1 Enfield Rangers U13 Green v St Albans City U13 South
H: A.Gashi(2)  V.Hesaam  B.Imad Eldine(3)  P.Kyey(2)  A: J.Mosely  D.Banful  N.Pillay
3 2 Harvesters U13 South v Harrow Stars U13
H: A.Chakir(2)  O.Coffey  A: B.Torcatu(2)  A.Chakir  R.Fuslea
U13 - Green Division
1 3 AEK U13 Eagles v Hinton-Finchley U13 Legends
H: S.Marneros  A: Z.Christodoulou  A.Panayi(2)  G.Ioannou  Y.Ahmed
0 3 Alexandra Park U13 South v Borehamwood 2000 U13 Blue
 N. Schlagman
 A: B.Ifeacho  R.Manning  C.Reed  M.Sharp  H.Crucefix
2 2 London Colney Youth U13 Tigers v Edgware Town FC U13
H: M.Katemba(2)  A: J.Bloom  S.Siddiqui  M.Katemba  S.Owolabi
2 4 Northwood U13 White v AC Finchley U13 East
H: N.Wright(2)  A: J.Kazzim(3)  K.Williams  B.Clements  B.Castiglione
4 1 Whetstone U13 Leopards v North West London Jets U13
H: L.Cristiani(2)  S.Stewart  E.Wise  A: R.Quint  L.Cristiani  G.Levene
U13 - Yellow Division
0 3 Alexandra Park U13 West v AFC Southgate U13 Dragons
 A: C.Galvin  S.Halicki  A.Titley  R.Kennedy  J.Nathaille
2 0 Borehamwood Youth U13 Knights v Alexandra Park U13 North
H: L.Latifi  K.Seon  A.Jaanthanan  E.Oliver
3 4 HMH U13 Eagles v Maccabi London U13 Green
H: M.Furman  A.Kramer  N.Tzucker  A: D.Goldberg  Y.Pinchover  Y.Rotenberg  J.Silver  D.Stakol  Y.Havkin
10 0 Omonia Youth U13 Green v Hendon United U13 Blue
 A. Brickman
H: H.Parker(2)  B.Petar(4)  L.Stebbing(2)  L.Varnava  P.Vasilis  H.Parker  Y.Ackerman
U13 - Purple Division
5 1 GFA Enfield U13 Lions v AFC Southgate U13 Knights
H: G.Burey  M.Mansaray(2)  R.Miller  T.Victor Odhomi  A: D.Andhare  K.Kurt  M.Wydmanski
0 8 Maccabi London U13 Yellow v Whetstone U13 Jaguars
 A: O.Haruji  C.Ifeanyi(2)  T.Ozkan(3)  L.Rosenblatt  J.Sidnick  Z.Dalah  F.Cereda
1 5 Oakhill Tigers U13 Tornados v Hinton-Finchley U13 Stars
 S. Rose
H: H.Welch  A: A.Antoniades  L.Hadari Agaev(2)  S.Moss  J.Nam  Z.Deen  A.Antoniades
1 2 Omonia Youth U13 Gold v HMH U13 Harriers
H: A.Appau  A: A.Bohn  T.Garfinkel  R.McGill  L.Mass
U12 - Junior League Cup
3 0 Pro FA Borehamwood FC U12 v Alexandra Park U12 West [ Quarter Final ]
H: A.Kwateng  T.Mcgregor(2)  F.Hoy  L.Thum
U12 - Challenge Cup
0 7 AFC Southgate U12 Dragons v Maccabi London U12 Red [ Round 3 ]
 A: O.Ezro  A.Heslam  M.Littner  K.Phillips(2)  B.Shelley  E.Zwick  D.Shama  B.Shelley
0 13 Alexandra Park U12 South v London Colney Colts U12 Reds [ Round 3 ]
 A: A.Anderson  T.Coffey  K.Duncan-Busette(2)  E.Hamamci  B.Harry  T.Koy  L.Lam(2)  S.Murphy(3)  M.Rattab  A.Aromashodun  S.Murphy
2 4 Alyth Belsize U12 v Alexandra Park U12 North [ Round 3 ]
H: J.Blank(2)  A: P.Healy  M.McLoughlin  J.Robertson  N.Joffe  E.Cunningham
3 4 APB FC Barnet U12 Rams v Wingate & Finchley U12 White [ Round 3 ]
H: D.Agavriloaei  J.Berg  J.Sullivan  A: D.Ben(2)  D.Freddie  S.Jack  L.Courtnage  D.Ben
0 0 HGS Academy U12 Raiders v Enfield Town Youth FC U12 White [ Round 3 ] [ Away Win on penalties ]
ENFIELD WON 3-2 PENS
 C.Radzon  C.Garcia-Yeboah
8 1 London Colney Colts U12 Blue v Harrow Stars U12 [ Round 3 ]
 B. Browell
H: E.Farrow(2)  C.Harnett  R.Johnson(3)  T.Kendall(2)  A: L.Rus  N.Dimitar
3 2 Northwood U12 Red v AC Finchley U12 South [ Round 3 ]
H: J.Armitt(2)  A.Boitos  A: J.McCavoy  D.Thompson  G.Nwankwo
U12 - Red Division
2 10 London Colney Colts U12 White v Whetstone U12 Lions
H: L.McIver  M.Simmonds  A: A.Aveh(3)  A.Bowman  V.Doyle  E.Evans(2)  J.Harley  R.Merris(2)  L.McIver  A.Aveh
U12 - White Division
1 3 Hendon United U12 Silver v Wingate & Finchley U12 Blue
H: Y.Cohen  A: O.Tierney  H.Waller(2)  A.Stafler  H.Waller
0 4 Omonia Youth U12 White v HGS Academy U12 Vipers
 A: J.Benjamin  I.Jesner(2)  Z.Josephs  J.Kalamaras  Z.Josephs
U12 - Blue Division
4 1 Maccabi London U12 Gold v Northwood U12 White
 N. Burns
H: M.Bean  S.Ellis  G.Paz  A.Peterman  A: N.Jensen  B.Woolfson  D.Atkins
1 2 Norsemen U12 v Hinton-Finchley U12 Heroes
H: E.Healy  A: S.Christodoulou  J.Craven  E.Healy  J.Craven
0 3 Oakhill Tigers U12 Wolves v Hinton-Finchley U12 Stars
 A: J.Papadopoulos  E.Udeh(2)  M.Grime  L.Coyle
2 0 Pro Football London U12 White v Enfield Rangers U12 Black
H: O.Jaiyeola(2)  M.Yash  V.Macdonald
U12 - Green Division
5 1 Enfield Town Youth FC U12 Blue v AC Finchley U12 West
H: H.Bailey  T.Collins  T.Edwards  E.Fotiadis  H.Gerceker  A: S.Darcy  T.Collins  S.Welch
5 2 Hendon United U12 White v Hinton-Finchley U12 Legends
H: Y.Curtis  A.Eckstein(3)  M.Perl  A: R.Ahani  M.Mendelle  A.Eckstein  E.O Brien
5 1 Panthera FC U12 Red v AFC Southgate U12 Knights
 A: L.Owa  B.Kresniqi
2 0 St Albans City U12 Centurions v Edmonton Rangers U12 Falcons
H: Z.Salt  B.Slocombe  B.Slocombe  A.Koz
U12 - Yellow Division
2 1 Borehamwood 2000 U12 Blue v Whetstone U12 Tigers
 C. Shapiro
H: L.Rocha(2)  L.Parratt  K.Togher
4 2 GFA Enfield U12 Lions v Hinton-Finchley U12 Hotshots
H: E.Cemgunal(2)  M.Nait-Ammar(2)  A: A.Xhakay(2)  M.Nicola
1 1 St Albans City U12 East v Omonia Youth U12 Green
H: A.Maxwell-Nelson  A: J.Edwards  A.Maxwell-Nelson  H.Yasar
U12 - Purple Division
2 3 APB FC Barnet U12 Raiders v Maccabi London U12 Purple
H: S.Mcalinden  G.Mulaj  A: G.Fhima(3)  H.Brown  J.Cowen
9 1 HMH U12 Athletico v Pro Football London U12 Blue
H: M.Calev  J.Lipman(4)  J.Madar(3)  R.Saurymper  A: C.Basch  J.Lipman  Z.Nahon
0 7 New Salamis U12 v London Colney Youth U12 Pumas
 A: E.Burton  L.Daniel(2)  F.Newton  D.Suzuki(2)  J.Thorley  P.Popovic
2 4 Rap-Aid U12 Yellows v Edmonton United U12
H: H.Robel(2)  A: J.Brown(3)  R.De Freitas  H.Robel  N.Asenov
0 4 Whetstone U12 Panthers v Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
 A: R.Smart(4)  K.Rajendra  R.Smart
U11 - Red Division
Played Edgware Town FC U11 v Cassiobury Rangers U11 Reds
Played Enfield Rangers U11 Black v Whetstone U11 Tigers
Played London Colney Colts U11 Blues v Harvesters U11 North
 R. Ramana
Played Rap-Aid U11 Reds v APB FC Barnet U11 Rams
Played Whetstone U11 Pumas v Maccabi London U11 White
U11 - White Division
Played Enfield Town Youth FC U11 v Maccabi London U11 Green
Played Maccabi London U11 Blue v Harvesters U11 South
 S. Goldberg
Played Rap-Aid U11 Lions v London Colney Colts U11 Reds
Played Wingate & Finchley U11 White v Norsemen U11 Red
Played Woodys & Ebogs U11 Vapors v Hendon United U11 Blue
U11 - Blue Division
Played AC Finchley U11 North v Bushey Rangers U11
Played Aldenham FC U11 v HGS Academy U11 Raiders
 F. Becker
Played Alexandra Park U11 North v Borehamwood Youth U11 Templars
Played Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders v Whetstone U11 Jaguars
Played Edmonton Rangers U11 Scorpions v Maccabi London U11 Yellow
Played Hinton-Finchley U11 Legends v Omonia Youth U11 Gold
Played London Colney Youth U11 Lions v Wingate & Finchley U11 Blue
Played Northwood U11 Red v GFA Enfield U11 Lions
U11 - Green Division
Played AC Finchley U11 South v Harrow Stars U11
Played Borehamwood Youth U11 Knights v Omonia Youth U11 White
Played Go Stars U11 v Woodys & Ebogs U11 Phantoms
Played Maccabi London U11 Purple v AC Finchley U11 West
Played Norsemen U11 Yellow v Alexandra Park U11 South
Played Omonia Youth U11 Green v London Colney Colts U11 Whites
U11 - Yellow Division
Played APB FC Barnet U11 Ravens v Club SFC U11 White
Played Borehamwood 2000 U11 Blue v Hendon United U11 Gold
Played Enfield Rangers U11 White v HMH U11 Eagles
 R. Ramana
Played Hendon United U11 Green v Alyth Belsize U11
Played HMH U11 Real v Rap-Aid U11 Yellows
Played London Colney Youth U11 Pumas v Maccabi London U11 Silver
London Colney Youth U11 Pumas -1 point
 C. Fanning
Played Whetstone U11 Lions v AC Finchley U11 North-East
U10 Bobby Moore
Played Enfield Town Youth FC U10 Yellow v Belsize Park U10
Played Global FA U10 Santos v Harvesters U10 Grasshoppers
Played St Albans City U10 North v London Colney Colts U10 Whites
Played Whetstone U10 Pumas v Northwood U10 Red
Played Wingate & Finchley U10 White v Belstone U10 Red
U10 Bobby Charlton
Played AC Finchley U10 North v HGS Academy U10 Vipers *
Played Aldenham FC U10 v Panthera FC U10 Red
Played Alexandra Park U10 North v Whetstone U10 Panthers
Played Alexandra Park U10 South v Whetstone U10 Tigers
Played Hinton-Finchley U10 Stars v Maccabi London U10 White *
Played London Colney Colts U10 Blue v Wingate & Finchley U10 Yellow
U10 Gordon Banks
Played Enfield Town Youth FC U10 Blue v Northwood U10 Black
Played GFA Enfield U10 Lions v AC Finchley U10 West
Played Harvesters U10 Scorpions v Rap-Aid U10 Eaglets
Played Hinton-Finchley U10 Legends v Norsemen U10
Played Whetstone U10 Lynx v Maccabi London U10 Green *
U10 Stanley Matthews
Played Alexandra Park U10 West v Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
Played Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders v Bushey Rangers U10
Played Maccabi London U10 Yellow * v Enfield Rangers U10 Black
Played Northwood U10 White v Enfield Town Youth FC U10 White
Played Oakhill Tigers U10 Eagles v Whetstone U10 Jaguars
Played Omonia Youth U10 Silver v Pro Football London U10
U10 Geoff Hurst
Played Go Stars U10 v Omonia Youth U10 Gold
Played Hadley Rangers U10 v Edmonton Rangers U10 Eagles
Played Hinton-Finchley U10 Heroes v Pro FA Borehamwood FC U10 Red
Played London Colney Youth U10 Lions v Club SFC U10 Yellow
Played Omonia Youth U10 Green v Maccabi London U10 Purple *
Played Woodys & Ebogs U10 Vapors v HGS Academy U10 Tigers *
U10 Inter Group Friendlies
Played Northwood U10 Blue v Enfield Rangers U10 Green
Played Wingate & Finchley U10 Purples v Pro FA Borehamwood FC U10 Blue
U09 Camelot
Played Global FA U09 Santos v Harvesters U09 Jupiter
Played HGS Academy U09 Barca * v Aldenham FC U09 *
Played HGS Academy U09 Raiders * v HMH U09 United *
U09 Captain Hook
Played GFA Enfield U09 Lions v AC Finchley U09 South
Played London Colney Colts U09 Reds v Whetstone U09 Lions
Played Maccabi London U09 White * v St Albans City U09 North
Played Northwood U09 Red v London Colney Youth U09 Lions
Played Whetstone U09 Pumas v Club SFC U09 Blue
U09 Harry Potter
Played APB FC Barnet U09 Raiders v HGS Academy U09 Vipers *
Played Belsize Park U09 Bucks Yellow v Alexandra Park U09 South
Played Enfield Town Youth FC U09 v London Colney Colts U09 White
Played Panthera FC U09 Red v Club SFC U09 Red
Played Rap-Aid U09 Tigers v Northwood U09 White
U09 Robin Hood
Played Bushey Rangers U09 v Alexandra Park U09 North
Played Edmonton Rangers U09 Panthers v Maccabi London U09 Blue *
Played Hinton-Finchley U09 Stars v Borehamwood Youth U09 Crusaders
Played Norsemen U09 v Northwood U09 Blue
Played Woodys & Ebogs U09 Vapors v Club SFC U09 Yellow
U09 Peter Pan
Played Alexandra Park U09 West v Omonia Youth U09 Green
Played Belsize Park U09 Bucks Black v Maccabi London U09 Green *
Played Go Stars U09 v Whetstone U09 Jaguars
Played London Colney Youth U09 Pumas v Northwood U09 Green
U09 Inter Group Friendlies
Played APB FC Barnet U09 Rams v Oakhill Tigers U09 Hawks
U08 Billy Bear
Played AC Finchley U08 North v Wingate & Finchley U08 White
Played APB FC Barnet U08 Rams v Global FA U08 Santos
Played Harvesters U08 Galaxy v Rap-Aid U08 Lions
Played Northwood U08 Red v Club SFC U08 Blue
Played Panthera FC U08 Red v London Colney Colts U08 Blues
U08 Captain Croc
Played Bushey Rangers U08 v Enfield Town Youth FC FC U08
Played HGS Academy U08 Raiders v Alexandra Park U08 North
Played Maccabi London U08 White v Whetstone U08 Panthers
Played Whetstone U08 Pumas v London Colney Colts U08 Reds
U08 Cheeky Monkey
Played AC Finchley U08 South v APB FC Barnet U08 Raiders
Played Borehamwood Youth U08 Crusaders v Club SFC U08 Yellow
Played London Colney Colts U08 Whites v Alexandra Park U08 South
Played Wingate & Finchley U08 Blue v Club SFC U08 Red
U08 Freddie Fox
Played Alexandra Park U08 West v Northwood U08 Blue
Played Club SFC U08 White v New Salamis U08
Played London Colney Youth U08 Lions v Whetstone U08 Jaguars
Played Maccabi London U08 Blue v Enfield Rangers U08 Green
U08 Rory Tiger
Played APB FC Barnet U08 Ravens v Belsize Park U08
Played Harvesters U08 Stars v Maccabi London U08 Purple
Played Hinton-Finchley U08 Legends v Pro FA Borehamwood FC U08
Played HMH U08 Rangers v St Albans City U08 East
Played MLS Football U08 Panthers v Maccabi London U08 Green
U08 Inter Group Friendlies
Played Panthera FC U08 Blue v St Albans City U08 Central
Played Panthera FC U08 White v Maccabi London U08 Yellow
U08 Zena Zebra
Played Borehamwood Youth U08 Knights v Hinton-Finchley U08 Heroes
Played Northwood U08 Green v Hadley Rangers U08
Played Northwood U08 White v London Colney Youth U08 Pumas
Played Whetstone U08 Lions v APB FC Barnet U08 Raptors
Played Woodys & Ebogs U08 Vapors v GFA Enfield U08 Lions
U07 Cyril Squirrel
Played Club SFC U07 Yellow v Wingate & Finchley U07 White
Played St Albans City U07 South v HGS Academy U07 Vipers
U07 Jerry Giraffe
Played APB FC Barnet U07 Raiders v Northwood U07 Red
Played Club SFC U07 Red v Bushey Rangers U07
Played Whetstone U07 Eagles v Wingate & Finchley U07 Blue
U07 Larry Lamb
Played Belsize Park U07 v London Colney Youth U07 Pumas
Played Enfield Town Youth FC FC U07 v Northwood U07 Blue
Played Maccabi London U07 Leopards v London Colney Colts U07 Blue
Played New Salamis U07 v Club SFC U07 Whites
U07 Sidney Seagull
Played Hinton-Finchley U07 v Enfield Rangers U07 Green
Played Maccabi London U07 Pumas v Northwood U07 White
Played MLS Football U07 Pumas v AC Finchley U07 North
Played Pro FA Borehamwood FC U07 Blue v Maccabi London U07 Buffalos
Played Rap-Aid U07 Eaglets v Whetstone U07 Harriers
U07 Inter Group Friendlies
Played Club SFC U07 Blue v Woodys & Ebogs U07 Vapors
Played London Colney Youth U07 Lions v Rap-Aid U07 Lions
Played Northwood U07 Green v Borehamwood Youth U07 Crusaders
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 23 January 2022 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 23 January 2022.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18W
1. Harvesters U17-U18 North
2. Whetstone U18 Panthers
U18B
3. Croxley Green U18
4. HGS Academy U18 Dynamo
5. Omonia Youth U18 White
U18G
6. Alexandra Park U18 East
7. Alexandra Park U18 North
8. HMH U18 Tigers
18SPA
9. Alexandra Park U18 North
10. HGS Academy U18 Dynamo
18SPC
11. HMH U18 Tigers
18SPD
12. Alexandra Park U18 East
18SCA
13. Croxley Green U18
14. Omonia Youth U18 White
U16R
15. Bloomsbury FA U16
16. HMH U16 Dynamo
U16W
17. AC Finchley U16 West
18. Global FA U16 Santos
U16B
19. Oakhill Tigers U16 Falcons
U16G
20. Global FA U16 Flamengo
16SPD
21. Oakhill Tigers U16 Falcons
16SPE
22. Global FA U16 Flamengo
16SCA
23. Bloomsbury FA U16
16SCB
24. HMH U16 Dynamo
16SCC
25. AC Finchley U16 West
16SCD
26. Global FA U16 Santos
U15W
27. GFA Enfield U15 SSW
U15B
28. AEK U15 Black
29. Hendon United U15
30. HMH U15 Panthers
U14R
31. Edmonton Rangers U14 Foxes
32. Enfield Rangers U14 Green
33. Oakhill Tigers U14 Raiders
U14W
34. Edmonton Rangers U14 Tigers
35. Maccabi London U14 Blue
36. Northwood U14 White
U14B
37. Edgware Tigers U14
U14Y
38. GFA Enfield U14 Bears
U13R
39. APB FC Barnet U13 Rams
40. Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Reds
U13W
41. St Albans City U13 East
U13B
42. Whetstone U13 Panthers
U13G
43. Oakhill Tigers U13 Sharks
U13P
44. AC Finchley U13 West
45. Hendon United U13 Gold
46. Turnstyles U13
13SCA
47. APB FC Barnet U13 Rams
48. Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Reds
13SCB
49. St Albans City U13 East
13SCD
50. Whetstone U13 Panthers
U12R
51. Global FA U12 Santos
52. HGS Academy U12 Rebels
53. Maccabi London U12 White
54. Verulam Wolves FC U12
U12W
55. Enfield Rangers U12 Green
U12B
56. Bushey Rangers U12
U12P
57. Turnstyles U12
12SC
58. Bushey Rangers U12
12SCB
59. Bushey Rangers U12
60. Enfield Rangers U12 Green
U11W
61. Hinton-Finchley U11 Stars
U11B
62. APB FC Barnet U11 Raiders
U11G
63. APB FC Barnet U11 Raiders
U10SY
64. APB FC Barnet U10 Rams
65. Club SFC U10 Blue *
66. London Colney Colts U10 Reds
67. Wingate & Finchley U10 Blue *
U10SW
68. Maccabi London U10 Blue *
10SPA
69. APB FC Barnet U10 Raiders
70. Club SFC U10 Red
71. Maccabi London U10 Blue *
U10SG
72. Club SFC U10 Red
U10GH
73. Turnstyles U10
Frn
74. APB FC Barnet U10 Raiders
75. APB FC Barnet U10 Rams
76. Club SFC U10 Blue *
77. Club SFC U10 Red
78. London Colney Colts U10 Reds
79. Maccabi London U10 Blue *
80. Turnstyles U10
81. Wingate & Finchley U10 Blue *
U9C
82. AC Finchley U09 North
83. Hinton-Finchley U09 Heroes
84. Wingate & Finchley U09 White
U9CH
85. Hinton-Finchley U09 Heroes
U9RH
86. Club SFC U09 Whites
U9PP
87. Club SFC U09 Whites
88. Omonia Youth U09 White
89. Turnstyles U09
U9Frn
90. AC Finchley U09 North
91. Club SFC U09 Whites
92. Hinton-Finchley U09 Heroes
93. Omonia Youth U09 White
94. Turnstyles U09
95. Wingate & Finchley U09 White
U8IG
96. Omonia Youth U08 Green
u8ztz
97. Omonia Youth U08 Green
U7CSG
98. APB FC Barnet U07 Rams
99. Global FA U07 Santos
100. HGS Academy U07 Raiders
U7JGG
101. HGS Academy U07 Raiders
U7LLG
102. Pro FA Borehamwood FC U07 Red
U7SSG
103. Pro FA Borehamwood FC U07 Red
7IDF
104. APB FC Barnet U07 Rams
105. Global FA U07 Santos
106. HGS Academy U07 Raiders
107. Pro FA Borehamwood FC U07 Red