Go back to LondonMiddx
    Enfield Rangers Green U12's - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted    
Go to their Website
West Cork Football League
2021-2022 Season
Thursday, 27 January 2022
Match Day :  Saturday, 27 Nov 2021 Sunday, 28 November 2021 Wednesday, 01 Dec 2021
Players Suspended
There are 10 matches
PremierHiSpecCars.com Premier Division
2 2 Ballydehob v Mizen AFC
Rathravane Ballydehob
11:00 AM
 R. Collins
1 3 Togher Celtic v Dunmanway Town
Droumleena Lawn Dunmanway
11:00 AM
 P. Hurley
OBrienWaterServices.com Championship
0 2 Aultagh Celtic v Courtmacsherry
Nedineagh East Dunmanway
11:00 AM
 A. Mc Dermott
3 2 Castletown Celtic v Drinagh Rangers B
Auto Grass Castletown
11:00 AM
 J. Desmond
0 3 Kilbrittain Rovers v Bunratty United
Kilbrittain Community Pitch
11:00 AM
 M. Coakley
1 3 Skibbereen v Beara United
Baltimore Rd Skibbereen
11:00 AM
 T. McDermott
21-22 McCarthy Insurance Group Munster Junior Cup
6 1 021 Drinagh Rangers v Blackpool Celtic [ Round 3 ]
Canon Crowley Pk Drinagh
11:30 AM
 P. Mc Dermott
WCL Womens 7's Tournament
0 6 Aultagh Celtic Womens v Inter Kenmare Womens
12:30 PM
 T. Minihane
0 1 Beara United Womens v Drinagh Rangers Womens
1:45 PM
 T. Minihane
2 1 Dunmanway Town Womens v Drinagh Rangers B Womens
 R. Collins
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 28 November 2021 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 28 November 2021.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Clonakilty Soccer Club
2. Kilgoban Celtic
3. Lyre Rovers
4. Riverside Athletic
5. Spartak Mossgrove
Div1
6. Baltimore
7. Castlelack
8. Dunmanway Town B
Women
9. Mizen AFC Womens
U19L
10. Ardfield U19s
11. Bunratty United U19s
12. Castlelack U19s
13. Drinagh Rangers U19s
14. Dunmanway Town U19s
15. Kilgoban Celtic U19s
16. Skibbereen U19s
17. Sullane U19s
U17L
18. Ardfield U17s
19. Drinagh Rangers U17s
20. Sullane U17s
21. Togher Celtic U17s
Maste
22. Castlelack MASTERS
23. Castletown Celtic MASTERS
24. Clonakilty Soccer Club MASTERS
25. Drinagh Rangers MASTERS
26. Dunmanway Town MASTERS
27. Kilgoban Celtic MASTERS
U18 P
28. Ardfield U18's
29. Bunratty United U18's
30. Drinagh Rangers U18's
31. Skibbereen U18's
U18SH
32. Ardfield U18's
33. Bunratty United U18's
34. Drinagh Rangers U18's
35. Kilgoban Celtic U18's
Div2A
36. Baltimore
37. Castlelack
38. Dunmanway Town B
2Cham
39. Baltimore
40. Castlelack
41. Dunmanway Town B
U18P
42. Ardfield U18's
43. Bunratty United U18's
44. Drinagh Rangers U18's
45. Dunmanway Town U18's
46. Kilgoban Celtic U18's
47. Lyre Rovers U18's
48. Skibbereen U18's
49. Togher Celtic U18's
PMC1
50. Dunmanway Town B
51. Durrus
PMC2
52. Clonakilty AFC B
53. Kilgoban Celtic
PMC3
54. Crookstown
55. Spartak Mossgrove
PMC4
56. Clonakilty AFC