Go back to LondonMiddx
    Edmonton Rangers Sharks - U18 Players Wanted         London Colney Youth - U14 Players Wanted         West Herts U18 Stags - Players Wanted         Enfield Rangers Green U13's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Wormley Rovers - U12s Players Wanted         Bury Rangers - U16 Players Wanted         Paringdon Tigers - U17 Goalkeeper Required         AFC Dunstable U12s - Players Wanted         Cheshunt Blacks - U13s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Aloysius FC - Players Wanted for Senior Sides         Aloysius FC - U7 to U16 Players Wanted         London Athletic U12s - Players Wanted for 2022/23         London Athletic U8s to U16s - Players Wanted         East Herts Youth - U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U15s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath U15s & U16s - Players Wanted         Cuffley U13 Raiders - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Omonia Gold - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne Borough - U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar United - U8s Goalkeeper Wanted         Norsemen Blues - U15s Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans City U12 North - Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar United U17's Goalkeeper Wanted for 2022/23         Barnet Azzurri - U15 Goalkeeper & U17 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - Under 8 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - U18s, U16s & U10s Players Wanted         Looking for an Airbnb in Cornwall? - Daniel's Cottage         The London Estates Cash Cup 2022 - £1000 Prize         Kings Langley FC - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Edgware & Kingsbury - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Crusaders - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Harefield United - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         London Athletic - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Frontiers Leopards - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Coaching Opportunities with the Dragons Football Club         London Athletic - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Utd - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Cheshunt U11's - JPL Open Trials for 2022/23         Cuffley Phoenix - U17 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Sarratt Rebels - Under 18s Goalkeeper Wanted         Ware Youth - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Hemel Town FC - U12/13 Seeking New Goalkeeper         London Athletic - U10's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Huxley Guards FC - Players Wanted         Milton Keynes Sunday FL - New Clubs Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U13 - Season 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth Girls - Players Wanted for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth & Adult - Volunteer Coaches Wanted         Berkhamsted U16s Wanted - Exceptional Striker, Central Defender and Goalkeeper         Old Plymouthians FC - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC - U17/U18 Players Wanted for 2022/23    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2021-2022 Season
Sunday, 07 August 2022
Match Day :  Sunday, 14 Nov 2021 Sunday, 21 November 2021 Sunday, 28 Nov 2021
Players Suspended
There are 256 matches
U18 - League Cup
4 2 Hendon United U18 Rovers v Harvesters U18 South [ Round 1 ]
H: B.Gur  J.Rubinoff(2)  J.Shooter  A: M.Tym(2)  H.Weiniger
U18 - Red Division
2 2 Borehamwood Youth U18 Knights v Alexandra Park U18 Central
H: A.Kinread  N.Obazee  A: K.Graver  S.Maundrill  A.Kinread  K.Graver
2 1 Omonia Youth U18 Gold v Belstone U18
H: F.Morrall  K.Trey-Virgo  A: T.El-Bzioui  C.Mousicos  D.Berger
U18 Red Division Dan Hudson Memorial Cup
2 3 AC Finchley U18 North-West v Enfield Town Youth FC U18 [ Quarter Final ]
 S. McGovern
H: M.Bouchmal(2)  A: D.Amakue  M.Spena  S.Vignales  P.Maslowski
1 6 GFA Enfield U18 Lions v Harrow Stars U18 [ Quarter Final ]
H: A.Louis  A: J.Duncan  K.Owen(3)  L.Photi(2)  D.Buck  R.Hay
U18 - White Division
4 4 Northwood U18 Red v Wingate & Finchley U18 White
 M. Davies
H: D.Adeeyinwo(2)  J.Beckles  O.John  A: W.Hyndman  M.Whitworth(3)  A.Petagine  L.Hindmarsh
1 5 Whetstone U18 Panthers v Harvesters U17-U18 North
 L. Nicotra
H: M.Karabulut  A: N.Berman  G.Elwin  C.Hotti  K.Ibeh  J.Pedder  D.Small
U18 White Division Dan Hudson Memorial Cup
2 3 HMH U17-U18 Rangers v HMH U18 Galaxy [ Quarter Final ]
H: J.Luca  J.Zinkin  A: J.Abrahams  H.Bach  D.Shai  J.Menashe  S.Abrahams
2 1 Maccabi London U18 Blue v Edmonton Rangers U18 Sharks [ Quarter Final ]
 A. Watts
H: J.Bregman  J.Haller  A: K.Mehmet  M.Norman
U18 - Blue Division
3 2 Borehamwood Youth U18 Templars v Borehamwood Youth U18 Crusaders
H: F.Harley(2)  Y.Kiril  A: G.Bates  A.Daranijo  L.Saunders  Z.Hayley
2 4 London Colney Youth U18 Lions v HMH U17-U18 Foxes
H: C.Fanning  J.Power  A: M.Boaz  J.Woolf(3)  C.Fanning  J.Woolf
4 4 Omonia Youth U18 Silver v Hinton-Finchley U18
H: A.Gelagotellis(2)  L.Theodorou  J.Wojciechowski  A: J.Egbochuo  G.Harris(2)  W.Nairn  N.Theodorou  G.Harris
U18 Blue Division Dan Hudson Memorial Cup
2 5 Croxley Green U18 v HGS Academy U18 Dynamo [ Quarter Final ]
 M. Woodhams
H: S.Harrison  K.Jack  A: O.Grantley  H.Murphy  M.Socker(3)  D.Saihaan  M.Socker
3 1 Hendon United U18 White v Omonia Youth U18 White [ Quarter Final ]
 S. Brummer
H: J.Abraham  J.Brittan(2)  A: M.Pavlou  L.Mansouri  E.Nacakgedigi
U18 Green Division Dan Hudson Memorial Cup
9 0 AFC Southgate U18 v Northwood U18 Blue [ Quarter Final ]
H: O.Clarke  S.Grey(2)  M.Kucuk  C.Liddell(2)  T.Oulad Soukaina(3)  S.O'Tuminu
3 3 Alexandra Park U18 East v Alexandra Park U18 North [ Quarter Final ] [ Home Win on penalties ]
APYFC East win 4:3 on penalties
H: L.Panjwani  H.Trant-John  O.Valman  A: F.Cobley(2)  T.Curtis  S.Harris  L.Lewis-Protheroe  L.Thompson-Salazar  F.Walshe  H.Mufid
1 6 HGS Academy U18 Rangers v Omonia Youth U18 White Plus [ Quarter Final ]
 G. Coakley
H: J.Lipman  A: M.Kayran  L.Petrou(3)  D.Preece  H.Thornton  B.Goodkind  L.Petrou
4 2 Norsemen U18 v HMH U18 Tigers [ Quarter Final ]
H: T.Austin(2)  B.Gaynor  J.Waller  A: L.Sampson  A.Tyler  B.Gaynor  J.Abudu
U18 - Yellow Division
6 7 St Gregory's United U18 Lions v Alexandra Park U18 West
H: R.Scanlon(3)  H.Sheehan(2)  A: D.Lamb  M.Perol(2)  F.Read  L.Tattal(3)  H.Sheehan  J.Whittle
U18 Yellow Division Dan Hudson Memorial Cup
4 6 Hadley Rangers U18 v Alexandra Park U18 South [ Quarter Final ]
H: P.Bairfelt  M.Cohen  Y.Oren  OG  A: H.Louie(2)  J.Luwawu  OG  E.Vaughan  S.Vaughan  R.Blunt  L.Christodoulou
2 7 Hendon United U18 Blue v HMH U17-U18 All Stars [ Quarter Final ]
H: A.Hill  A.Staszewski  A: S.Benardout(2)  J.Kalms  F.Mayo  D.Nahum  OG  J.Zakaim  S.Simons
2 5 Little Heath FC U18 v Aldenham FC U18 Raptors [ Quarter Final ]
 M. Ward
H: A.Icar(2)  A: O.Brent  M.Pearson  J.Shindler(2)  E.Zybutz  L.Harris  E.Zybutz
U16 - League Cup
6 1 Borehamwood Youth U16 Crusaders v Northwood U16 Red [ Round 1 ]
 L. Thorne
 A: N.Softleigh-Moore
1 2 Bushey Rangers U16 v Mill Hill Youth U16 Broadway [ Round 1 ]
 J. Mbisa
H: B.Parr  A: M.Dawson  H.Fewster  G.Long  J.Gorov
8 0 GFA Enfield U16 SSW v Global FA U16 Santos [ Round 1 ]
H: L.Adejaye(2)  C.Chiadikobi  L.Nezaj(2)  A.Williams(3)  J.Oyesile
2 0 HMH U16 Dynamo v AC Finchley U16 South [ Round 1 ]
H: Y.Porat(2)  D.Weider  T.Kamara
3 1 HMH U16 Wanderers v Bloomsbury FA U16 [ Round 1 ]
H: R.Hollis  N.Sorene  J.Stander-Moy  A: E.Hyseni  N.Zemmel  E.Hyseni
2 1 Omonia Youth U16 Gold v AC Finchley U16 West [ Round 1 ]
H: M.Albrecht  A.Perkins  A: K.Pishtikou  D.McTeare
2 9 St Albans City U16 South v Omonia Youth U16 Silver [ Round 1 ]
H: M.Liegertwood(2)  A: N.Antzaras(2)  T.Bursuk  B.Theodorou-Ney(6)  P.Demetri
3 0 Whetstone U16 Jaguars v Harrow Stars U16 [ Round 1 ]
H: F.Baker Gorton(2)  L.Lama  J.Dwaah  M.Jovanovic
U16 - Junior League Cup
3 2 Alexandra Park U16 South v Edgware Tigers U16 [ Preliminary Round ]
H: A.Harris  K.Palmer(2)  A: M.Levine(2)  K.Palmer
2 4 Maccabi London U16 Blue v GFA Enfield U16 Lions [ Preliminary Round ]
 M. Kyte
H: C.Midgen  J.Rock  A: C.Fernandes  K.Ilmaz  N.Jaworski  B.Yurtseven  F.Flaum  P.Pieretti
2 4 Northwood U16 White v Enfield Town Youth FC U16 [ Preliminary Round ]
H: B.McCormack  G.Neves  A: D.Byrne  J.O'Leary(2)  S.Thomas  F.Wallis  J.O'Leary
2 0 Oakhill Tigers U16 Falcons v Mill Hill Youth U16 East [ Preliminary Round ]
H: F.Haryott  T.Robinson  A.Krasniqi
U16 - Blue Division
5 4 Cassiobury Rangers U16 Clarets v New Salamis U16 Red
 A. Debois
H: S.Amoah(2)  M.Buteux  J.Martin  K.Parker  A: R.Lewin-Dyer(3)  A.Neophitou
4 5 Harvesters U16 Blue v Whetstone U16 Panthers
 M. Whybrew
H: A.Bentley(2)  L.Townend(2)  A: M.Cham  S.Jordan(3)  Y.Yaniv  Y.Yaniv
U16 - Green Division
1 3 Global FA U16 Flamengo v Hampstead U16
 A: E.Berisha  B.Haider  A.Yusuf  P.Boateng-Ofori
2 3 New Salamis U16 White v Alyth Belsize U16 Black
H: H.Fosuhene(2)  A: L.Godfrey(2)  J.Mosafi  M.Goldman
3 4 Oakhill Tigers U16 Pumas v Edmonton Rangers U16 Lions
H: B.Brunton(2)  S.Cozens  A: S.Begu  K.Blair  E.Velasco(2)  B.Brunton  A.Al-Atmani
U15 - Red Division
1 0 Bedmond Youth FC U15 Reds v Northwood U15 Elite
H: F.Lowe  T.Karia  C.Barber
2 0 Berkhamsted Raiders U15 Red v Maccabi London U15 White
H: J.Sales  J.Thomson  M.Clarke  S.Gershon
3 4 Croxley Green U15 v Whetstone U15 Pumas
H: C.Dallas(2)  T.Keen  A: L.Drizari(3)  J.Roberts  C.Dallas  J.Roberts
3 8 Edmonton Rangers U15 Dragons v Enfield Town Youth FC U15
H: T.Monteiro(2)  D.Ross  A: P.De'Olivero(3)  H.Ikaka(2)  J.Leitao(3)  M.Poposhi  E.Zakrzewski
U15 - White Division
5 2 GFA Enfield U15 SSW v Maccabi London U15 Blue
H: Y.Al-Sammour  M.Furrera  C.Rumsey(3)  A: Z.Gordon  R.Madar  C.Rumsey  S.Mindel
2 1 Hinton-Finchley U15 Heroes v Alexandra Park U15 North
H: A.Cole  C.Grant  A: E.Moore  T.Kennedy  S.Taylor
4 0 Hinton-Finchley U15 Legends v Hadley Rangers U15
H: F.Bouhank  S.Goldstone(3)  F.Bouhank  C.Dean
0 4 St Albans City U15 Spartans v Northwood U15 Red
 A: A.Anwar(3)  J.Clement-Foster  E.Da Costa  K.Spencer-Preston
3 3 Woodys & Ebogs U15 Phantoms v AC Finchley U15 West
H: G.Barnes-Gosling(2)  B.Seagroatt  A: M.Cakie(2)  L.Saunders  R.Suyur  M.Cakie
U15 - Blue Division
4 1 AEK U15 Black v Whetstone U15 Lions
H: A.Antoniou  D.Ion  B.Khwaja(2)  A: T.Friedlos  K.Burzycki  B.Levy
7 2 Hendon United U15 v HMH U15 Panthers
 Z. Levy
H: E.Hackenbroch  O.Klass(3)  E.Myers(3)  A: A.Hoff  S.Khan  Z.Kessler
U15 - Green Division
0 2 Hendon United U15 Blue v Maccabi London U15 Gold
 A: O.Claret  J.Young  A.Dadon  L.Miller
1 7 Hinton-Finchley U15 Stars v Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
H: A.Ullah  A: L.Clare  A.Levenson  B.Lurie  S.Mallett(2)  E.Swead  A.Wise  S.Alvis  A.Wise
3 1 HMH U15 Pumas v Hendon United U15 Gold
H: J.Cowan  G.Gur(2)  A: N.Cohen  G.Gur  A.Kamhi
3 1 Whetstone U15 Cougars v Omonia Youth U15 Gold
 L. Nicotra
H: J.Bell  D.Chukwunwike(2)  A: D.Rasiah  F.Band  D.Rasiah
1 8 Woodys & Ebogs U15 Mercurials v Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders
H: C.Simpson  A: J.Ndidigwe  T.Noone  OG  F.Quinn  F.Tortora(2)  R.Wiggett-Smith(2)  K.Shah  T.Noone
U14 - Challenge Cup
1 3 AC Finchley U14 West v Whetstone U14 Tigers [ Round 2 ]
H: E.Akinbulumo  A: J.Livesey  T.Radley(2)  E.Akinbulumo  D.Cassidy
4 1 APB FC Barnet U14 Rams v HMH U14 Wolves [ Round 2 ]
 O. Lubin
H: P.Barrow(2)  H.Lovatt  R.Taylor  A: G.Wigdortz  N.Mahari
4 0 Belsize Park U14 Panthers v Omonia Youth U14 Gold [ Round 2 ]
 A. Hanison
H: A.Kamara(2)  L.Laporte  S.Linger  S.Linger
- A Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders v Northwood U14 White [ Round 2 ] [ Away Win was awarded ]
4 4 Bushey Rangers U14 v Northwood U14 Blue [ Round 2 ] [ Away Win on penalties ]
 J. Skinner
H: J.Harris  L.Kenwright  J.Monserrat  A.Sorrell  A: D.Akohene(2)  D.Lummis  A.Mohsin  L.Ayisi  D.Hgawang
0 13 Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets v Maccabi London U14 White [ Round 2 ]
 A: O.Benjamin(3)  B.Berman  S.Burkeman(3)  R.Cooper  O.Isaac-Saul(2)  E.Neiss(2)  C.Shrank
1 6 Edgware Tigers U14 v GFA Enfield U14 Tigers [ Round 2 ]
 R. Sweiry
H: A.Freedman  A: J.Amartey(2)  K.Shogbesan  A.Williams(3)  J.Amartey
2 1 Edmonton Rangers U14 Tigers v Edmonton Rangers U14 Foxes [ Round 2 ]
 J. Taurog
H: T.Bada  R.Mpoy  A: C.Fraser  Q.Wilson  K.Karram
7 0 Enfield Rangers U14 Green v Omonia Youth U14 White [ Round 2 ]
H: R.Bala(2)  G.Gibbs(3)  M.Lock  T.Sheppard  B.Akowuah  G.Bradshaw
2 4 Enfield Town Youth FC U14 White v Hinton-Finchley U14 Heroes [ Round 2 ]
H: I.Karasu  G.Theeng  A: A.Ayrancioglu  E.Earnshaw(2)  J.Tiley-Hill  H.Hankin
8 2 Harrow Stars U14 v Belstone U14 [ Round 2 ]
H: M.Abdi(2)  A.Ghebremichael  M.Jovanovic  A.Moreno(2)  S.Paul(2)  A: D.Colley  C.Tegzes  A.Moreno  J.Harris
9 3 Hendon United U14 Green v AFC Southgate U14 Dragons [ Round 2 ]
H: B.Aharonovich(3)  N.Frankfurt  B.Hirsch(3)  N.Lanzkron  S.Tangi  A: D.Voynov(3)  B.Hirsch  D.Voynov
0 3 Maccabi London U14 Green v Norsemen U14 Hawks [ Round 2 ]
 B. Tibber
 A: I.Afzali  J.Coles(2)  J.Spronz  O.Tiunann
H - Oakhill Tigers U14 Raiders v London Colney Colts U14 Reds [ Round 2 ] [ Home Win was awarded ]
 O. Mustapha
2 3 Oakhill Tigers U14 Warriors v GFA Enfield U14 Lions [ Round 2 ]
H: T.Coffey  N.Dunbar  A: N.Owusu  E.Sahin  K.Zorba  N.Dunbar  T.Friend
1 5 Whetstone U14 Leopards v Maccabi London U14 Blue [ Round 2 ]
H: S.Savva  A: N.Bull(3)  Z.Leroy  B.Moss  N.Liffey  N.Bull
U14 - Blue Division
1 1 Colney Heath U14 Magpies v St Albans City U14 Victoria
 S. Hill
H: L.Dunton  A: A.Holsborough  L.Dunton  O.Mead
U14 - Green Division
5 5 Hadley Rangers U14 v Hinton-Finchley U14 Stars
H: A.Adewunmi(2)  R.Agalliu  A.Cook  I.Weldeyesus  A: R.Clarke(4)  A.Cullen  Z.Redland  R.Clarke
4 1 HGS Academy U14 Tigers v HMH U14 Avengers
 D. Berger
H: G.Mashensky(2)  S.Plaskow  R.Stock  A: B.Cahn  N.Bentley  G.Pereira-Mendoza
U14 - Yellow Division
4 7 AFC Southgate U14 Knights v Enfield Town Youth FC U14 Blue
H: J.Alvarez Sauna  L.Menato(3)  A: A.Hechachena  D.McKenzie(2)  A.Telfer(4)  L.Menato
0 4 Alexandra Park U14 West v HMH U14 Tigers
 A: L.Aboody  S.Kastner  D.Olsburgh  OG  I.Masroor  J.Marcus
2 9 GFA Enfield U14 Bears v Pro FA Borehamwood FC U14
H: F.Austin  E.Gulec  A: A.Dardha(2)  H.Gllavica(2)  A.Kaloci(3)  F.Kaloci(2)  L.Katangole  H.Gllavica
1 3 Omonia Youth U14 Green v Borehamwood Youth U14 Knights
H: A.Obradovic-Pisic  A: J.Slavid(3)  A.Obradovic-Pisic  J.Slavid
U13 - League Cup
13 0 Enfield Rangers U13 Green v Edmonton Rangers U13 Cougars [ Round 2 ]
H: A.Gashi(5)  V.Hesaam(4)  B.Hoyck  A.Joannou  P.Kyey(2)  A.Gashi  M.Milivjonc
3 6 Global FA U13 Santos v London Colney Colts U13 Blues [ Round 2 ]
 A: E.Ed-Okungbowa(3)  C.Morris  R.Wilton(2)  R.Wilton
6 2 Harvesters U13 North v Omonia Youth U13 White [ Round 2 ]
H: J.Armitt(2)  F.Day  T.Gentry  H.Walker(2)  A: C.Constantinou  N.Polycarpou  T.Gentry  N.Polycarpou
1 3 Harvesters U13 South v Bushey Rangers U13 [ Round 2 ]
H: L.Runnette  A: F.Morehouse(2)  F.Zumalacarregui  T.Yerbury  A.King
3 0 Northwood U13 Black v Maccabi London U13 Blue [ Round 2 ]
H: T.Evans  A.Moriarty(2)
4 1 Whetstone U13 Tigers v London Colney Colts U13 Reds [ Round 2 ]
 J. Hanison
H: A.Cohen  R.Eames  H.Hilditch  F.St Hill  A: A.Ibrahim  R.Eames  W.Myers
U13 - Junior League Cup
8 0 AC Finchley U13 East v Alexandra Park U13 West [ Round 2 ]
H: K.Kalaria(2)  J.Ochler-Bennet  J.Ralhan  I.Sheekhuna(3)  K.Williams  J.Ochler-Bennet  A.Bahar
4 2 AEK U13 Eagles v Whetstone U13 Jaguars [ Round 2 ]
H: L.Chrysosotomou  S.Marneros(2)  S.Safdar  A: T.Ozkan  P.Sen  S.Marneros  A.Bell
14 0 Hinton-Finchley U13 Legends v AFC Southgate U13 Knights [ Round 2 ]
H: Y.Ahmed(2)  E.Ali  N.Eastwood  D.Gkitsas  OG  A.Panayi(5)  J.Traunter  D.Vesesli(2)  D.Gkitsas  S.Sargon
0 2 London Colney Youth U13 Tigers v Northwood U13 White [ Round 2 ]
 j. Crabtree
 A: J.How  A.Shah  O.Beale  A.Shah
2 0 North West London Jets U13 v AC Finchley U13 West [ Round 2 ]
 F. Thomas
H: J.Ostreicher  E.Simons  A.Reznik  B.Caldeira
0 2 Oakhill Tigers U13 Sharks v Borehamwood Youth U13 Knights [ Round 2 ]
 A: F.Da Silva(2)  T.Vaughan  R.Viscanio
0 8 Oakhill Tigers U13 Tornados v Borehamwood 2000 U13 Blue [ Round 2 ]
 A: H.Crucefix(4)  K.Malcolm  R.Manning  C.Reed(2)  G.Hugill  K.Malcolm
4 2 Omonia Youth U13 Green v Omonia Youth U13 Gold [ Round 2 ]
H: L.Gashi  J.Petrou  L.Stebbing(2)  A: S.Mandrides(2)  L.Stebbing  E.Cormican
U13 - Red Division
0 5 APB FC Barnet U13 Rams v Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Reds
 A: P.Agate  S.Barrett  J.Gorst(2)  C.O'Brien  R.Sales  M.Piliqi  J.Gorst
U13 - White Division
2 3 St Albans City U13 East v Global FA U13 Flamengo
H: L.Hooper-Walter  H.Murphy  J.Gleeson
U13 - Blue Division
4 0 St Albans City U13 South v Northwood U13 Red
 L. Johnston
H: J.Mosely  O.Nagalingham  J.Thornton  C.Wilkerson  J.Jennings
5 1 Whetstone U13 Panthers v AC Finchley U13 South
H: E.Dorking  S.Menezes(2)  J.Mooney  Y.Rechister  A: J.Lomansney  R.Milo
U13 - Green Division
2 0 Whetstone U13 Leopards v Alexandra Park U13 South
H: D.Kirby  E.Wise  Z.Dickman  H.Read
U13 - Yellow Division
10 0 AFC Southgate U13 Dragons v Alexandra Park U13 North
H: A.Bajraktari  M.Bunt  T.Couch  H.Felton  S.Halicki  S.Lilley  J.Nathaille(3)  A.Titley  S.Lilley  R.Cryer
2 7 Hendon United U13 Blue v Maccabi London U13 Green
 C. Midgen
H: R.Joseph  R.Spitzer  A: A.Daly  N.Eida  D.Lewis  E.Pinchover(3)  Y.Rotenberg  R.Strom  L.Leckerman
U13 - Purple Division
7 1 Hendon United U13 Gold v GFA Enfield U13 Lions
H: M.Klajman(2)  E.Peretz  Y.Rotshtine(2)  Z.Tysman  A.Weissbraun  A: M.Mansaray  Y.Rotshtine  T.Victor Odhomi
8 3 Hinton-Finchley U13 Stars v Maccabi London U13 Yellow
H: A.Gregoire(5)  J.Nam(2)  E.Stronach Lenz  A: N.Allshever  J.Behar  Y.Brummer  E.Stronach Lenz  J.Behar
U12 - Junior League Cup
4 0 Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders v Hinton-Finchley U12 Hotshots [ Round 2 ]
H: C.Doyle(4)  C.Doyle  A.Newman
U12 - Red Division
5 5 APB FC Barnet U12 Rams v London Colney Colts U12 White
H: D.O'neill  H.O'neill(2)  J.Sullivan  H.Zalucki  A: R.Hughes(2)  E.Kyeretwie(2)  A.Rahman  R.Swan  A.Kedzierski
6 3 Global FA U12 Santos v Wingate & Finchley U12 White
H: T.Brown(2)  N.Lass  M.Murtagh(3)  A: D.Ben  S.Hayden  S.Jack  B.Octave  H.Samuel
5 1 London Colney Colts U12 Blue v Whetstone U12 Lions
H: E.Farrow(2)  O.Hudson(3)  A: M.Chukwu  F.Bond  S.Sainani
1 3 Maccabi London U12 White v HGS Academy U12 Rebels
H: Z.Squires  A: J.Moss  J.Silverman  J.Socker  C.Jacobs  V.Rathi
7 5 Northwood U12 Red v Verulam Wolves FC U12
H: J.Armitt(2)  N.Browne  A.Cuerdo  H.Press(2)  S.Subandrio  A: J.Clarke  H.Haig  A.Hewing(3)  O.Hamilton
U12 - White Division
5 1 AC Finchley U12 South v Omonia Youth U12 White
H: K.Albayrak(2)  A.Jakobsson(2)  J.McCavoy  R.Modi
4 6 Enfield Rangers U12 Green v Wingate & Finchley U12 Blue
H: J.Holdsworth(3)  M.Watson-Clarke  A: C.Joseph  A.Superville(2)  O.Tierney  H.Waller(2)  J.Holdsworth  A.Superville
3 5 Enfield Town Youth FC U12 White v Harrow Stars U12
H: A.Genco  M.Petrie  A.Yerlikaya  A: R.Martins(2)  L.Rus(2)  D.Simion  A.Genco  L.Rus
1 1 HGS Academy U12 Raiders v Maccabi London U12 Red
H: Z.Douglas  A: M.Hirschfield  R.Latner  H.Shields
2 3 HGS Academy U12 Vipers v Hendon United U12 Silver
H: A.Eluwa  Z.Josephs  A: Y.Cohen(2)  G.Jacobson  B.Pincus
U12 - Blue Division
4 2 Bushey Rangers U12 v Norsemen U12
H: J.Dunphy  J.Farrell(2)  OG  A: R.Hurndall(2)  L.Pitcher
5 1 Enfield Rangers U12 Black v Hinton-Finchley U12 Stars
H: T.Bennett  S.Gardner  Z.Stock  H.Stone(2)  A: OG  M.Parish  J.Bolt
1 0 Hinton-Finchley U12 Heroes v Pro Football London U12 White
H: N.Williams  T.Whitehouse  A.Hertzberg
2 1 Northwood U12 White v Oakhill Tigers U12 Wolves
H: N.Jensen  R.Radia  A: T.Dunbar  A.Davis  D.Trainer
U12 - Green Division
4 0 AFC Southgate U12 Knights v Hinton-Finchley U12 Legends
H: F.Allen  C.Barker  L.Owa  A.Ravat  E.O Brien
6 0 Enfield Town Youth FC U12 Blue v Edmonton Rangers U12 Falcons
H: T.Collins  L.Di Bellonia  T.Edwards(2)  E.Fotiadis  J.Luool  T.Chingwerna  D.Ahmed
3 8 Hendon United U12 White v AC Finchley U12 West
H: Y.Curtis  Y.Levitus  M.Perl  A: L.Bonfanti  L.Hughes(2)  A.Roberts(2)  S.Welch(3)  T.Cowan  A.Paumier
1 0 St Albans City U12 Centurions v Panthera FC U12 Red
H: T.Tearle  B.Slocombe
U12 - Yellow Division
2 3 Alyth Belsize U12 v AFC Southgate U12 Dragons
H: I.Joffe  O.Lyons  A: A.Malci(3)  O.Lyons  B.Wojcik
1 4 Borehamwood 2000 U12 Blue v Alexandra Park U12 North
H: H.Gardiner  A: E.Cunningham  P.Healy  M.McLoughlin  J.Robertson  W.Hebblethwaite  B.Harcourt
0 1 St Albans City U12 East v Alexandra Park U12 South
 A: W.Groshong  J.Pointer  V.Garde
3 1 Whetstone U12 Tigers v GFA Enfield U12 Lions
H: R.Assoul  C.Van Der Merwe  D.William  A: B.Isik  G.Barber  P.Principato
U12 - Purple Division
2 2 APB FC Barnet U12 Raiders v London Colney Youth U12 Pumas
H: J.Mann  S.Mcalinden  A: L.Daniel  H.Darcy-Salinger  L.Fahlin
5 5 Maccabi London U12 Purple v HMH U12 Athletico
H: B.Black  J.Cowen  G.Fhima  M.Leibovici  M.Noe  A: L.Barres  N.Boyle  J.Lipman  J.Madar  R.Miller  B.Black  R.Miller
2 1 New Salamis U12 v Pro Football London U12 Blue
H: J.Joyce  L.O'Connell  A: R.Stockman  J.Joyce  M.Mendel
4 2 Whetstone U12 Panthers v Edmonton United U12
H: K.Bajaj  S.Herman  J.O'Connell  R.Williams  A: J.Brown(2)  K.Rajendra  R.De Freitas
U11 - Red Division
Played APB FC Barnet U11 Rams v Whetstone U11 Pumas
Played Harvesters U11 North v Maccabi London U11 White
Played London Colney Colts U11 Blues v Cassiobury Rangers U11 Reds
Played Whetstone U11 Tigers v Edgware Town FC U11
U11 - White Division
Played Harvesters U11 South v Norsemen U11 Red
Played HGS Academy U11 Raiders v Rap-Aid U11 Lions
Played Hinton-Finchley U11 Stars v Alexandra Park U11 North
Played Maccabi London U11 Green v Maccabi London U11 Blue
Played Rap-Aid U11 Reds v London Colney Colts U11 Reds
Played Wingate & Finchley U11 White v Woodys & Ebogs U11 Vapors
U11 - Blue Division
Played Borehamwood Youth U11 Knights v Whetstone U11 Jaguars
Played Borehamwood Youth U11 Templars v Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders
Played Edmonton Rangers U11 Scorpions v Aldenham FC U11
Played Go Stars U11 v Northwood U11 Red
Played Hendon United U11 Blue v Wingate & Finchley U11 Blue
Played London Colney Youth U11 Lions v Enfield Town Youth FC U11
 C. Fanning
Played Maccabi London U11 Yellow v Hinton-Finchley U11 Legends
U11 - Green Division
Played AC Finchley U11 South v Maccabi London U11 Purple
Played APB FC Barnet U11 Raiders v Woodys & Ebogs U11 Phantoms
Played Harrow Stars U11 v Omonia Youth U11 Gold
Played London Colney Colts U11 Whites v AC Finchley U11 West
Played Norsemen U11 Yellow v GFA Enfield U11 Lions
Played Omonia Youth U11 Green v Alexandra Park U11 South
U11 - Yellow Division
Played AC Finchley U11 North-East v Club SFC U11 White
Played Borehamwood 2000 U11 Blue v Whetstone U11 Lions
Played Enfield Rangers U11 White v HMH U11 Real
Played Hendon United U11 Gold v Rap-Aid U11 Yellows
Played Maccabi London U11 Silver v London Colney Youth U11 Pumas
Played Omonia Youth U11 White v Hendon United U11 Green
U10 Bobby Moore
Played APB FC Barnet U10 Rams v Wingate & Finchley U10 White
Played Belsize Park U10 v St Albans City U10 North
Played Club SFC U10 Blue * v London Colney Colts U10 Whites
Played London Colney Colts U10 Reds v Northwood U10 Red
U10 Bobby Charlton
Played London Colney Colts U10 Blue v HGS Academy U10 Vipers *
Played Maccabi London U10 White * v Harvesters U10 Grasshoppers
Played Northwood U10 Black v Alexandra Park U10 South
Played Whetstone U10 Panthers v Aldenham FC U10
Played Whetstone U10 Pumas v AC Finchley U10 North
U10 Gordon Banks
Played AC Finchley U10 West v Whetstone U10 Tigers
Played Alexandra Park U10 North v Whetstone U10 Lynx
Played APB FC Barnet U10 Raiders v Hinton-Finchley U10 Stars
Played Enfield Town Youth FC U10 Blue v Maccabi London U10 Green *
Played GFA Enfield U10 Lions v Omonia Youth U10 Silver
Played Harvesters U10 Scorpions v Maccabi London U10 Blue *
Played Panthera FC U10 Red v Northwood U10 White
U10 Stanley Matthews
Played Maccabi London U10 Yellow * v Enfield Town Youth FC U10 White
Played Norsemen U10 v Bushey Rangers U10
Played Northwood U10 Blue v Club SFC U10 Red
Played Oakhill Tigers U10 Eagles v London Colney Youth U10 Lions
Played Omonia Youth U10 Green v Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
Played Pro Football London U10 v Alexandra Park U10 West
U10 Geoff Hurst
Played Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights v Turnstyles U10
Played Club SFC U10 Yellow v Pro FA Borehamwood FC U10 Red
Played Edmonton Rangers U10 Eagles v Whetstone U10 Jaguars
Played Enfield Rangers U10 Black v Pro FA Borehamwood FC U10 Blue
Played Go Stars U10 v Maccabi London U10 Purple *
Played Hadley Rangers U10 v HGS Academy U10 Tigers *
Played Woodys & Ebogs U10 Vapors v Hinton-Finchley U10 Heroes
U10 Inter Group Friendlies
Played Hinton-Finchley U10 Legends v Enfield Rangers U10 Green
Played Omonia Youth U10 Gold v Rap-Aid U10 Eaglets
U09 Camelot
Played Club SFC U09 Blue v APB FC Barnet U09 Rams
Played Global FA U09 Santos v Wingate & Finchley U09 White
Played HGS Academy U09 Raiders * v Northwood U09 Red
Played Hinton-Finchley U09 Heroes v Maccabi London U09 White *
Played HMH U09 United * v AC Finchley U09 North
U09 Captain Hook
Played AC Finchley U09 South v London Colney Colts U09 Reds
Played APB FC Barnet U09 Raiders v Club SFC U09 Red
Played St Albans City U09 North v Harvesters U09 Jupiter
Played Whetstone U09 Pumas v Aldenham FC U09 *
U09 Harry Potter
Played Alexandra Park U09 South v HGS Academy U09 Vipers *
Played GFA Enfield U09 Lions v Belsize Park U09 Bucks Yellow
Played Maccabi London U09 Blue * v London Colney Youth U09 Lions
Played Rap-Aid U09 Tigers v Enfield Town Youth FC U09
Played Whetstone U09 Lions v Alexandra Park U09 North
U09 Robin Hood
Played Borehamwood Youth U09 Crusaders v Bushey Rangers U09
Played London Colney Youth U09 Pumas v Club SFC U09 Yellow
Played Maccabi London U09 Green * v Hinton-Finchley U09 Stars
Played Whetstone U09 Jaguars v Panthera FC U09 Red
Played Woodys & Ebogs U09 Vapors v London Colney Colts U09 White
U09 Peter Pan
Played Alexandra Park U09 West v Northwood U09 Blue
Played Belsize Park U09 Bucks Black v Turnstyles U09
Played Club SFC U09 Whites v Oakhill Tigers U09 Hawks
Played Norsemen U09 v Edmonton Rangers U09 Panthers
Played Northwood U09 Green v Go Stars U09
Played Omonia Youth U09 White v Omonia Youth U09 Green
U08 Billy Bear
Played AC Finchley U08 North v Whetstone U08 Pumas
Played Club SFC U08 Blue v Global FA U08 Santos
Played London Colney Colts U08 Blues v Wingate & Finchley U08 White
Played Panthera FC U08 Red v Harvesters U08 Galaxy
Played Rap-Aid U08 Lions v APB FC Barnet U08 Rams
U08 Captain Croc
Played AC Finchley U08 South v Enfield Town Youth FC FC U08
Played Alexandra Park U08 South v Bushey Rangers U08
Played HGS Academy U08 Raiders v Alexandra Park U08 North
Played Maccabi London U08 White v Northwood U08 Red
Played Whetstone U08 Panthers v Wingate & Finchley U08 Blue
U08 Cheeky Monkey
Played APB FC Barnet U08 Raiders v London Colney Colts U08 Reds
Played Club SFC U08 Red v Whetstone U08 Jaguars
Played Maccabi London U08 Blue v Borehamwood Youth U08 Crusaders
Played Panthera FC U08 White v London Colney Colts U08 Whites
U08 Freddie Fox
Played Harvesters U08 Stars v Club SFC U08 Yellow
Played Maccabi London U08 Green v Maccabi London U08 Yellow
Played New Salamis U08 v MLS Football U08 Panthers
Played Northwood U08 Blue v Alexandra Park U08 West
U08 Rory Tiger
Played Enfield Rangers U08 Green v APB FC Barnet U08 Ravens
Played St Albans City U08 East v Club SFC U08 White
Played Woodys & Ebogs U08 Vapors v Hinton-Finchley U08 Legends
U08 Inter Group Friendlies
Played Hadley Rangers U08 v Whetstone U08 Lions
Played St Albans City U08 Central v London Colney Youth U08 Pumas
U08 Zena Zebra
Played Belsize Park U08 v Pro FA Borehamwood FC U08
Played Borehamwood Youth U08 Knights v Northwood U08 White
Played Hinton-Finchley U08 Heroes v APB FC Barnet U08 Raptors
Played Maccabi London U08 Purple v GFA Enfield U08 Lions
U07 Cyril Squirrel
Played HGS Academy U07 Vipers v Club SFC U07 Blue
Played Wingate & Finchley U07 White v APB FC Barnet U07 Rams
U07 Jerry Giraffe
Played APB FC Barnet U07 Raiders v New Salamis U07
Played Club SFC U07 Red v Wingate & Finchley U07 Blue
Played Northwood U07 Green v St Albans City U07 South
Played Whetstone U07 Eagles v Club SFC U07 Yellow
U07 Larry Lamb
Played AC Finchley U07 North v Belsize Park U07
Played Northwood U07 Blue v Rap-Aid U07 Lions
Played Woodys & Ebogs U07 Vapors v Bushey Rangers U07
U07 Sidney Seagull
Played Enfield Rangers U07 Green v Enfield Town Youth FC FC U07
Played MLS Football U07 Pumas v Whetstone U07 Harriers
Played Pro FA Borehamwood FC U07 Red v Northwood U07 White
Played Rap-Aid U07 Eaglets v Maccabi London U07 Pumas
U07 Inter Group Friendlies
Played London Colney Youth U07 Pumas v HGS Academy U07 Raiders
Played Maccabi London U07 Buffalos v London Colney Colts U07 Blue
Played Northwood U07 Red v Club SFC U07 Whites
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 21 November 2021 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 21 November 2021.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18W
1. Harvesters U17-U18 South
U16B
2. Maccabi London U16 White
U16G
3. Rap-Aid U16 Elite
16SPB
4. Rap-Aid U16 Elite
16SPD
5. Maccabi London U16 White
U15B
6. Alexandra Park U15 South
7. Omonia Youth U15 White
15SCB
8. Omonia Youth U15 White
U14W
9. Edmonton United U14
U14B
10. AC Finchley U14 South
11. Alexandra Park U14 South
U14G
12. HMH U14 Galaxy
U13R
13. St Albans City U13 West
14. Whetstone U13 Pumas
U13W
15. Enfield Town Youth FC U13
16. HMH U13 Hawks
U13B
17. Harrow Stars U13
U13G
18. Edgware Town FC U13
U13Y
19. HMH U13 Eagles
U13P
20. HMH U13 Harriers
21. Turnstyles U13
13SCA
22. St Albans City U13 West
13SCC
23. Enfield Town Youth FC U13
24. HMH U13 Hawks
13SCD
25. Harrow Stars U13
STA
26. HMH U13 Eagles
U12R
27. London Colney Colts U12 Reds
U12B
28. Maccabi London U12 Gold
U12G
29. Alexandra Park U12 West
U12Y
30. Omonia Youth U12 Green
U12P
31. Pro FA Borehamwood FC U12
32. Rap-Aid U12 Yellows
33. Turnstyles U12
12GB
34. Alexandra Park U12 West
12GC
35. Rap-Aid U12 Yellows
12SCA
36. Maccabi London U12 Gold
U11R
37. Enfield Rangers U11 Black
U11W
38. AC Finchley U11 North
39. Enfield Rangers U11 Black
U11B
40. AC Finchley U11 North
41. Bushey Rangers U11
U11G
42. AC Finchley U11 North
43. Alyth Belsize U11
44. Bushey Rangers U11
U11Y
45. Alyth Belsize U11
46. APB FC Barnet U11 Ravens
47. HMH U11 Eagles
IGF
48. AC Finchley U11 North
49. Alyth Belsize U11
50. APB FC Barnet U11 Ravens
51. Bushey Rangers U11
52. Enfield Rangers U11 Black
U10SY
53. Belstone U10 Red
54. Enfield Town Youth FC U10 Yellow
55. Global FA U10 Santos
56. Wingate & Finchley U10 Blue *
U10SW
57. Wingate & Finchley U10 Yellow
10SPA
58. Wingate & Finchley U10 Purples
Frn
59. Belstone U10 Red
60. Enfield Town Youth FC U10 Yellow
61. Global FA U10 Santos
62. Wingate & Finchley U10 Blue *
63. Wingate & Finchley U10 Purples
64. Wingate & Finchley U10 Yellow
U9C
65. HGS Academy U09 Barca *
U9CH
66. HGS Academy U09 Barca *
67. Northwood U09 White
U9HP
68. Northwood U09 White
U9Frn
69. HGS Academy U09 Barca *
70. Northwood U09 White
U8FFG
71. HMH U08 Rangers
72. London Colney Youth U08 Lions
73. Panthera FC U08 Blue
U8RTG
74. HMH U08 Rangers
75. Northwood U08 Green
U8IG
76. HMH U08 Rangers
77. London Colney Youth U08 Lions
78. Northwood U08 Green
79. Omonia Youth U08 Green
80. Panthera FC U08 Blue
u8ztz
81. Northwood U08 Green
82. Omonia Youth U08 Green
U7CSG
83. Global FA U07 Santos
U7JGG
84. Maccabi London U07 Leopards
U7LLG
85. Hinton-Finchley U07
86. London Colney Youth U07 Lions
87. Maccabi London U07 Leopards
U7SSG
88. Borehamwood Youth U07 Crusaders
89. Hinton-Finchley U07
90. London Colney Youth U07 Lions
91. Pro FA Borehamwood FC U07 Blue
7IDF
92. Borehamwood Youth U07 Crusaders
93. Global FA U07 Santos
94. Hinton-Finchley U07
95. London Colney Youth U07 Lions
96. Maccabi London U07 Leopards
97. Pro FA Borehamwood FC U07 Blue