Go back to LondonMiddx
    Enfield Rangers Green U12's - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted    
Go to their Website
West Cork Football League
2021-2022 Season
Thursday, 27 January 2022
Match Day :  Wednesday, 17 Nov 2021 Saturday, 20 November 2021 Sunday, 21 Nov 2021
Players Suspended
There are 3 matches
PremierHiSpecCars.com Premier Division
0 1 Mizen AFC v Kilgoban Celtic
Goleen Community Pitch
7:00 PM
 T. Sheehan
WCL U19 League
3 6 Castlelack U19s v Sullane U19s
Brinny
3:00 PM
 P. Mc Dermott
H - Kilgoban Celtic U19s v Skibbereen U19s [ Home Win was awarded ]
Community Field Durrus
2:30 PM
 A. Mc Dermott
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 20 November 2021 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 20 November 2021.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Ballydehob
2. Clonakilty Soccer Club
3. Drinagh Rangers
4. Dunmanway Town
5. Lyre Rovers
6. Riverside Athletic
7. Spartak Mossgrove
8. Togher Celtic
Div1
9. Aultagh Celtic
10. Baltimore
11. Beara United
12. Bunratty United
13. Castlelack
14. Castletown Celtic
15. Courtmacsherry
16. Drinagh Rangers B
17. Dunmanway Town B
18. Kilbrittain Rovers
19. Skibbereen
Women
20. Aultagh Celtic Womens
21. Beara United Womens
22. Drinagh Rangers Womens
23. Drinagh Rangers B Womens
24. Dunmanway Town Womens
25. Inter Kenmare Womens
26. Mizen AFC Womens
U19L
27. Ardfield U19s
28. Bunratty United U19s
29. Drinagh Rangers U19s
30. Dunmanway Town U19s
U17L
31. Ardfield U17s
32. Drinagh Rangers U17s
33. Sullane U17s
34. Togher Celtic U17s
Maste
35. Castlelack MASTERS
36. Castletown Celtic MASTERS
37. Clonakilty Soccer Club MASTERS
38. Drinagh Rangers MASTERS
39. Dunmanway Town MASTERS
40. Kilgoban Celtic MASTERS
U18 P
41. Ardfield U18's
42. Bunratty United U18's
43. Drinagh Rangers U18's
44. Skibbereen U18's
U18SH
45. Ardfield U18's
46. Bunratty United U18's
47. Drinagh Rangers U18's
48. Kilgoban Celtic U18's
Div2A
49. Aultagh Celtic
50. Baltimore
51. Castlelack
52. Drinagh Rangers B
53. Dunmanway Town B
2Cham
54. Aultagh Celtic
55. Baltimore
56. Castlelack
57. Drinagh Rangers B
58. Dunmanway Town B
U18P
59. Ardfield U18's
60. Bunratty United U18's
61. Drinagh Rangers U18's
62. Dunmanway Town U18's
63. Kilgoban Celtic U18's
64. Lyre Rovers U18's
65. Skibbereen U18's
66. Togher Celtic U18's
PMC1
67. Aultagh Celtic
68. Drinagh Rangers
69. Dunmanway Town B
70. Durrus
PMC2
71. Clonakilty AFC B
72. Courtmacsherry
73. Drinagh Rangers B
PMC3
74. Ballydehob
75. Bunratty United
76. Crookstown
77. Spartak Mossgrove
PMC4
78. Clonakilty AFC
79. Skibbereen
80. Togher Celtic