Go back to LondonMiddx
    Enfield Rangers Green U12's - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted    
Go to their Website
West Cork Football League
2021-2022 Season
Thursday, 27 January 2022
Match Day :  Saturday, 13 Nov 2021 Sunday, 14 November 2021 Wednesday, 17 Nov 2021
Players Suspended
There are 7 matches
PremierHiSpecCars.com Premier Division
3 0 Ballydehob v Kilgoban Celtic
Rathravane Ballydehob
11:00 AM
 P. Mc Dermott
3 1 Riverside Athletic v Clonakilty Soccer Club
Carbery Factory Pitch
2:30 PM
 A. Mc Dermott
OBrienWaterServices.com Championship
2 0 Aultagh Celtic v Castlelack
Nedineagh East Dunmanway
2:30 PM
 R. Collins
3 1 Baltimore v Drinagh Rangers B
Baltimore Rd Skibbereen
11:00 AM
 T. McDermott
4 0 Beara United v Courtmacsherry
Beara Community School
2:30 PM
 M. Coakley
2 7 Castletown Celtic v Bunratty United
Auto Grass Castletown
11:00 AM
 J. Desmond
P Kilbrittain Rovers v Skibbereen [ Postponed ]
Kilbrittain Community Pitch
Kilbrittain taking their cancelation
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 14 November 2021 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 14 November 2021.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Drinagh Rangers
2. Dunmanway Town
3. Lyre Rovers
4. Mizen AFC
5. Spartak Mossgrove
6. Togher Celtic
Div1
7. Dunmanway Town B
Women
8. Aultagh Celtic Womens
9. Beara United Womens
10. Drinagh Rangers Womens
11. Drinagh Rangers B Womens
12. Dunmanway Town Womens
13. Inter Kenmare Womens
14. Mizen AFC Womens
U19L
15. Ardfield U19s
16. Bunratty United U19s
17. Castlelack U19s
18. Drinagh Rangers U19s
19. Dunmanway Town U19s
20. Kilgoban Celtic U19s
21. Skibbereen U19s
22. Sullane U19s
U17L
23. Ardfield U17s
24. Drinagh Rangers U17s
25. Sullane U17s
26. Togher Celtic U17s
Maste
27. Castlelack MASTERS
28. Castletown Celtic MASTERS
29. Clonakilty Soccer Club MASTERS
30. Drinagh Rangers MASTERS
31. Dunmanway Town MASTERS
32. Kilgoban Celtic MASTERS
U18 P
33. Ardfield U18's
34. Bunratty United U18's
35. Drinagh Rangers U18's
36. Skibbereen U18's
U18SH
37. Ardfield U18's
38. Bunratty United U18's
39. Drinagh Rangers U18's
40. Kilgoban Celtic U18's
Div2A
41. Dunmanway Town B
2Cham
42. Dunmanway Town B
U18P
43. Ardfield U18's
44. Bunratty United U18's
45. Drinagh Rangers U18's
46. Dunmanway Town U18's
47. Kilgoban Celtic U18's
48. Lyre Rovers U18's
49. Skibbereen U18's
50. Togher Celtic U18's
PMC1
51. Drinagh Rangers
52. Dunmanway Town B
53. Durrus
PMC2
54. Clonakilty AFC B
PMC3
55. Crookstown
56. Spartak Mossgrove
PMC4
57. Clonakilty AFC
58. Mizen AFC
59. Togher Celtic