Go back to LondonMiddx
    Enfield Rangers Green U12's - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted    
Go to their Website
West Cork Football League
2021-2022 Season
Thursday, 27 January 2022
Match Day :  Saturday, 06 Nov 2021 Sunday, 07 November 2021 Saturday, 13 Nov 2021
Players Suspended
There are 10 matches
PremierHiSpecCars.com Premier Division
4 0 Clonakilty Soccer Club v Lyre Rovers
Darrara College
11:00 AM
 M. Coakley
0 1 Dunmanway Town v Ballydehob
Rathravane Ballydehob
2:30 PM
 R. Collins
3 1 Kilgoban Celtic v Drinagh Rangers
Community Field Durrus
2:30 PM
 A. Mc Dermott
3 2 Mizen AFC v Togher Celtic
Goleen Community Pitch
11:00 AM
 A. Mc Dermott
H - Spartak Mossgrove v Riverside Athletic [ Home Win was awarded ]
Convent Grounds Bandon
11:00 AM
 P. Mc Dermott
OBrienWaterServices.com Championship
7 1 Bunratty United v Aultagh Celtic
Town Park Schull
11:00 AM
 C. Clancy
1 5 Castlelack v Beara United
Brinny
2:30 PM
 P. Mc Dermott
5 1 Castletown Celtic v Baltimore
Auto Grass Castletown
11:00 AM
 R. Collins
0 4 Dunmanway Town B v Kilbrittain Rovers
Kilbrittain Community Pitch
11:00 AM
 J. Desmond
2 1 Skibbereen v Drinagh Rangers B
Baltimore Rd Skibbereen
2:30 PM
 M. Coakley
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 07 November 2021 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 07 November 2021.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Div1
1. Courtmacsherry
Women
2. Aultagh Celtic Womens
3. Beara United Womens
4. Drinagh Rangers Womens
5. Drinagh Rangers B Womens
6. Dunmanway Town Womens
7. Inter Kenmare Womens
8. Mizen AFC Womens
U19L
9. Ardfield U19s
10. Bunratty United U19s
11. Castlelack U19s
12. Drinagh Rangers U19s
13. Dunmanway Town U19s
14. Kilgoban Celtic U19s
15. Skibbereen U19s
16. Sullane U19s
U17L
17. Ardfield U17s
18. Drinagh Rangers U17s
19. Sullane U17s
20. Togher Celtic U17s
Maste
21. Castlelack MASTERS
22. Castletown Celtic MASTERS
23. Clonakilty Soccer Club MASTERS
24. Drinagh Rangers MASTERS
25. Dunmanway Town MASTERS
26. Kilgoban Celtic MASTERS
U18 P
27. Ardfield U18's
28. Bunratty United U18's
29. Drinagh Rangers U18's
30. Skibbereen U18's
U18SH
31. Ardfield U18's
32. Bunratty United U18's
33. Drinagh Rangers U18's
34. Kilgoban Celtic U18's
U18P
35. Ardfield U18's
36. Bunratty United U18's
37. Drinagh Rangers U18's
38. Dunmanway Town U18's
39. Kilgoban Celtic U18's
40. Lyre Rovers U18's
41. Skibbereen U18's
42. Togher Celtic U18's
PMC1
43. Durrus
PMC2
44. Clonakilty AFC B
45. Courtmacsherry
PMC3
46. Crookstown
PMC4
47. Clonakilty AFC