Go back to LondonMiddx
    Enfield Rangers Green U12's - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted    
Go to their Website
West Cork Football League
2021-2022 Season
Thursday, 27 January 2022
Match Day :  Sunday, 31 Oct 2021 Wednesday, 03 November 2021 Saturday, 06 Nov 2021
Players Suspended
There is only one match
PremierHiSpecCars.com Premier Division
0 1 Lyre Rovers v Kilgoban Celtic
Knockskeagh Lyre
7:30 PM
 M. Coakley
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 03 November 2021 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 03 November 2021.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Ballydehob
2. Clonakilty Soccer Club
3. Drinagh Rangers
4. Dunmanway Town
5. Mizen AFC
6. Riverside Athletic
7. Spartak Mossgrove
8. Togher Celtic
Div1
9. Aultagh Celtic
10. Baltimore
11. Beara United
12. Bunratty United
13. Castlelack
14. Castletown Celtic
15. Courtmacsherry
16. Drinagh Rangers B
17. Dunmanway Town B
18. Kilbrittain Rovers
19. Skibbereen
Women
20. Aultagh Celtic Womens
21. Beara United Womens
22. Drinagh Rangers Womens
23. Drinagh Rangers B Womens
24. Dunmanway Town Womens
25. Inter Kenmare Womens
26. Mizen AFC Womens
U19L
27. Ardfield U19s
28. Bunratty United U19s
29. Castlelack U19s
30. Drinagh Rangers U19s
31. Dunmanway Town U19s
32. Kilgoban Celtic U19s
33. Skibbereen U19s
34. Sullane U19s
U17L
35. Ardfield U17s
36. Drinagh Rangers U17s
37. Sullane U17s
38. Togher Celtic U17s
Maste
39. Castlelack MASTERS
40. Castletown Celtic MASTERS
41. Clonakilty Soccer Club MASTERS
42. Drinagh Rangers MASTERS
43. Dunmanway Town MASTERS
44. Kilgoban Celtic MASTERS
U18 P
45. Ardfield U18's
46. Bunratty United U18's
47. Drinagh Rangers U18's
48. Skibbereen U18's
U18SH
49. Ardfield U18's
50. Bunratty United U18's
51. Drinagh Rangers U18's
52. Kilgoban Celtic U18's
Div2A
53. Aultagh Celtic
54. Baltimore
55. Castlelack
56. Drinagh Rangers B
57. Dunmanway Town B
2Cham
58. Aultagh Celtic
59. Baltimore
60. Castlelack
61. Drinagh Rangers B
62. Dunmanway Town B
U18P
63. Ardfield U18's
64. Bunratty United U18's
65. Drinagh Rangers U18's
66. Dunmanway Town U18's
67. Kilgoban Celtic U18's
68. Lyre Rovers U18's
69. Skibbereen U18's
70. Togher Celtic U18's
PMC1
71. Aultagh Celtic
72. Drinagh Rangers
73. Dunmanway Town B
74. Durrus
PMC2
75. Clonakilty AFC B
76. Courtmacsherry
77. Drinagh Rangers B
PMC3
78. Ballydehob
79. Bunratty United
80. Crookstown
81. Spartak Mossgrove
PMC4
82. Clonakilty AFC
83. Mizen AFC
84. Skibbereen
85. Togher Celtic