Go back to LondonMiddx
    Northwood U15 Blue - Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Harvesters FC - Recruiting for 2022/23         Hadley Rangers - Looking for U18 Players         Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U17/U18s - Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - U15/U16 Sunday League Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - Under 13,14,15,16 EJA Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans West - U14 GK & Players Wanted for 2022/23 Top Division         Chars Youth - U17/U18 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Whitewebbs Eagles Green - U18 Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Youth - U10s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Exciting Opportunity for Talented Players         Barnet Azzurri - U12, U15 & U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne Borough - U18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar United - U17/18 Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Borehamwood Crusaders - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         11-a-Side Men's Team Trials in July for 2022/23         Royston Town Colts - U15s Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Dragons - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - U13's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Town - U9 Player Wanted for 2022/23         Harlow Town - U14 Player Recruitment for 2022/23         Enfield Youth - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath Magpies - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans City Youth - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Hemel Hempstead Town Youth FC Reds - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis Youth - Players & Assistant Coach Wanted         Borehamwood 2000 FC - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne United - Players Wanted for Next Season's U14's         Edmonton Rangers - Player Trials (all ages U8- U18)         Edmonton Rangers - London's Premier Youth Tournament         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U13 - Season 2022/23         Hertford Town FC - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         London Athletic - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth & Adult Volunteer Coaches Wanted         AC Finchley Youth U18 Red Division - Players Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - Open Trial Day Saturday 14th May         Wodson Park - U16's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Ware Youth FC - Players Wanted for Next Season's U15s         Cheshunt Youth U8s for 2022/23 - Open Training Sessions         Broxbourne Borough U11’s Royals - U12's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Chessington & District Sunday Football League - Clubs Wanted         Royston Town Crows - U16's Player Recruitment for 2022/23         Edgware Town U14's 2022/23 - Players Wanted         St Albans City FC - Academy & Education Programme         Cuffley Falcons - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Warriors U15 Player Recruitment for 2022/23         London Colney Youth Tigers (Current Year 8) - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted FC U15's - Players Wanted         Northwood FC Whites U8's 2022/23 - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2021-2022 Season
Sunday, 22 May 2022
Match Day :  Sunday, 17 Oct 2021 Sunday, 24 October 2021 Sunday, 31 Oct 2021
Players Suspended
There are 207 matches
U18 - Red Division
1 4 GFA Enfield U18 Lions v Harrow Stars U18
H: K.Ellis  A: M.Abdulkadir  A.Chemali  L.Photi  M.Scott  D.Buck  L.Photi
6 2 Harvesters U18 South v AC Finchley U18 North-West
 A. Watts
H: C.Bennett  H.Brothwood  D.Busby  J.Carmichael  A.Guilder  E.Pate  A: O.Cannon(2)
5 2 Omonia Youth U18 Gold v Borehamwood Youth U18 Knights
H: S.Fernandez  L.Okpokiri  C.Poyraz(2)  B.Sumsion  A: H.Doyle  D.Ikhuoria  C.Poyraz  P.Samuel
U18 Red Division Dan Hudson Memorial Cup
4 5 Alexandra Park U18 Central v Belstone U18 [ Preliminary Round ]
H: J.Chehabeddine(2)  R.Hughes  M.Mishcon  A: J.Danker(3)  J.Law(2)  J.Chehabeddine  J.Danker
U18 White Division Dan Hudson Memorial Cup
4 1 Hendon United U18 Rovers v Whetstone U18 Panthers [ Preliminary Round ]
H: L.Peleg(2)  N.Toubbouche(2)  A: C.Jules  B.Corney  C.Jules
7 0 Wingate & Finchley U18 White v Harvesters U17-U18 South [ Preliminary Round ]
 S. McGovern
H: Z.Aka  S.Ford  W.Gould  F.Law  J.Paloka  M.Whitworth(2)  S.Ford
U18 - Blue Division
H - Hendon United U18 White v Croxley Green U18 [ Home Win was awarded ]
4 1 HMH U17-U18 Foxes v HGS Academy U18 Dynamo
H: C.Dagul  L.Ezra  J.Woolf(2)  A: I.Morris  N.Pfeffer  I.Morris
1 0 Omonia Youth U18 White v Hinton-Finchley U18
H: E.Nacakgedigi  L.Oladejo
U18 Blue Division Dan Hudson Memorial Cup
3 4 London Colney Youth U18 Lions v Borehamwood Youth U18 Crusaders [ Preliminary Round ]
H: S.Lea(2)  M.McAuliffe  A: G.Bates  S.Haldankar  T.Hyde  J.Soloway  S.Lea  A.Rathore
U18 - Green Division
2 0 AFC Southgate U18 v Omonia Youth U18 White Plus
H: A.El-Hamri  T.Oulad Soukaina  M.Kayran
2 0 HMH U18 Tigers v HGS Academy U18 Rangers
H: S.Suri(2)  H.Davis  O.Ziff
U18 - Yellow Division
2 1 Aldenham FC U18 Raptors v Alexandra Park U18 South
H: J.Caseman  N.Graft  A: S.Tesfaldet  D.Davies  M.Sala
0 4 Little Heath FC U18 v Hadley Rangers U18
 A: G.Franzini  K.Green(2)  Z.Nyman  O.Miller  K.Green
U18 Yellow Division Dan Hudson Memorial Cup
6 5 Alexandra Park U18 West v St Gregory's United U18 Lions [ Quarter Final ]
 L. Martin
H: M.Perol(3)  F.Read  L.Tattal  R.Walsh  A: R.Scanlon(4)  H.Sheehan  F.Read  R.Scanlon
U16 - Red Division
6 2 GFA Enfield U16 SSW v AC Finchley U16 South
H: C.Chiadikobi  B.Ismail  B.Nelson  O.Shamsiden(3)  A: A.Saunders  K.Tamba  O.Shamsiden  A.Lavelle
2 3 HMH U16 Dynamo v Bloomsbury FA U16
H: Y.Porat  I.Santhouse  A: F.Brennan(2)  T.Hershenson  D.Weider
U16 - White Division
1 2 HMH U16 Wanderers v AC Finchley U16 West
 L. Thorne
H: J.Rubens  A: K.Pishtikou(2)  O.Cedar  L.Gradoni
3 3 Mill Hill Youth U16 Broadway v Global FA U16 Santos
 M. Woodhams
H: M.Buckingham  K.Daley-Richardson  M.Dawson  A: N.Henry  J.Mensah-ooeng  J.Morton  O.Sheridan  J.Finer
4 1 Omonia Youth U16 Gold v St Albans City U16 South
H: D.Negru(2)  N.Shiamishis  K.Zavros  A: M.Liegertwood
U16 - Blue Division
3 3 Cassiobury Rangers U16 Clarets v Mill Hill Youth U16 East
 J. Mbisa
H: R.Ashton Waller(3)  A: A.Krasniqi  E.Mckinley  OG  R.Andreou
3 0 Enfield Town Youth FC U16 v Maccabi London U16 White
 R. McDermott
H: J.O'Leary  S.Thomas(2)  S.Thomas  J.Martin
0 4 GFA Enfield U16 Lions v Northwood U16 White
 A: A.Andelkovic  G.Neves(2)  T.Wheeler  K.Parekh
1 1 Maccabi London U16 Blue v New Salamis U16 Red
 J. Berger
H: N.Brenner  A: M.Giordano  M.Shaw
1 5 Oakhill Tigers U16 Falcons v Whetstone U16 Panthers
H: R.Haque  A: M.Cham  J.Drury  S.Jordan  I.Kargbo  D.Katz  D.Milewski  M.Patel
U16 - Green Division
4 3 Alexandra Park U16 South v Alyth Belsize U16 Black
H: K.Palmer(2)  A.Silk  T.Young  A: L.Godfrey(2)  O.Handelsman Leigh  A.Silk
H - Edgware Tigers U16 v Global FA U16 Flamengo [ Home Win was awarded ]
- A Hampstead U16 v Rap-Aid U16 Elite [ Away Win was awarded ]
- A Oakhill Tigers U16 Pumas v New Salamis U16 White [ Away Win was awarded ]
U15 - Red Division
5 3 Enfield Town Youth FC U15 v Bedmond Youth FC U15 Reds
H: A.Arowosaye  P.De'Olivero(3)  J.Leitao  A: G.Higgs  B.Hitchcock  O.Omoniyi  P.De'Olivero
3 4 Maccabi London U15 White v Berkhamsted Raiders U15 Red
H: O.Bregman  S.Leibovici  R.Podrojski  A: L.Allport Judge(3)  J.Sales  J.Spitz
3 2 Northwood U15 Elite v Croxley Green U15
H: J.Boyaram  T.Faleye  K.Hall  A: C.Dallas(2)  R.Morjaria  C.Dallas
3 3 Whetstone U15 Pumas v Edmonton Rangers U15 Dragons
H: L.Drizari  H.Gregoriou  C.Potsos  A: A.Pryce  D.Ross(2)  H.Clarke  D.Ross
U15 - White Division
2 3 GFA Enfield U15 SSW v Woodys & Ebogs U15 Phantoms
H: Y.Al-Sammour  M.Furrera  A: O.Grover(2)  B.Seagroatt  Y.Al-Sammour  A.Romdhane
0 3 Northwood U15 Red v AC Finchley U15 West
 R. Coker
 A: J.Idi(2)  J.O'Neil  N.Psetrushaj  S.Kozinos
0 7 St Albans City U15 Spartans v Alexandra Park U15 North
 A. Debois
 A: J.Avery-Smith  A.Kapadi  E.Moore(2)  J.Murrell  S.Taylor(2)  R.Ramana  S.Taylor
U15 - Blue Division
9 2 Hendon United U15 v AEK U15 Black
H: J.Goldstein(2)  E.Hackenbroch  O.Klass(4)  S.Shalom(2)  A: B.Khwaja  A.Tarnar  C.Boateng
1 3 Whetstone U15 Lions v HMH U15 Panthers
H: H.Hodzic  A: Z.Bloom  S.Khan(2)  Z.Thompson  Z.Bloom
U15 - Green Division
5 0 Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders v Hendon United U15 Blue
H: M.Simmonds-Wong  R.Wiggett-Smith(3)  R.Woods  F.Smith  G.Shelley
1 15 Hendon United U15 Gold v Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
H: M.Schleider  A: A.Levenson(5)  B.Lurie(4)  S.Mallett(3)  E.Swead  F.Townsend  M.Schleider  E.Swead
4 2 Hinton-Finchley U15 Stars v HMH U15 Pumas
H: S.Alvis(2)  A.Ullah(2)  A: S.Barnett  A.Pitch  T.Nam  E.Toby
0 6 Omonia Youth U15 Gold v Maccabi London U15 Gold
 A: O.Claret(4)  J.Morris(2)  D.Rasiah  J.Morris
4 6 Woodys & Ebogs U15 Mercurials v Whetstone U15 Cougars
H: F.Kelly  L.Levy  A.Perkins(2)  A: J.Clunis  H.Kikenyi Mwagaza  R.Lushaku  V.Patel(2)  S.Thornton  M.Szasz  J.Clunis
U14 - Red Division
0 2 Edmonton Rangers U14 Foxes v Oakhill Tigers U14 Raiders
 A: N.Dunbar  A.Karanikis  K.Campbell  A.Osei-Bonsu
6 4 GFA Enfield U14 Lions v Omonia Youth U14 White
H: N.Owusu(2)  G.Principato  K.Zorba(3)  A: G.Koumi(3)  W.Unadike  K.Zorba  A.Yiacoulas
8 3 Harrow Stars U14 v AFC Southgate U14 Dragons
H: D.Alamyar  O.Carroll  A.Ghebremichael  M.Jovanovic(2)  K.Milan Anghi  A.Rahimi(2)  A: N.Nait(3)  M.Jovanovic  B.Yusein
U14 - White Division
7 3 Belstone U14 v Maccabi London U14 Blue
H: R.Haffner(2)  V.Sellathura  C.Tegzes(4)  A: N.Bull(2)  B.Moss  T.Hancock  R.Krushner
3 6 Hendon United U14 Green v APB FC Barnet U14 Rams
 J. Berger
H: N.Frankfurt(2)  B.Hirsch  A: L.Kojiv  H.Lovatt  S.Rafferty  O.Reggel(3)  R.Neville  O.Reggel
2 1 Northwood U14 White v AC Finchley U14 West
H: R.Da Cunha  J.Maritz  A: L.Hussey  K.Tooley  J.Will
U14 - Blue Division
7 0 Enfield Town Youth FC U14 White v Colney Heath U14 Magpies
H: A.Cako(2)  C.Ellis  S.Lia  S.Robinson  G.Theeng(2)
U14 - Green Division
- A Hadley Rangers U14 v HMH U14 Galaxy [ Away Win was awarded ]
2 1 Hinton-Finchley U14 Heroes v Hinton-Finchley U14 Stars
H: B.Bluffield  E.Edwards  A: R.Clarke  E.Earnshaw  L.Kondra
2 3 Maccabi London U14 Green v GFA Enfield U14 Tigers
 D. Lando
H: D.Fabian  D.Prince  A: J.Amartey  M.Rowley  K.Shogbesan  M.Plesner  A.Nandakumar
U14 - Yellow Division
3 6 AFC Southgate U14 Knights v GFA Enfield U14 Bears
H: L.Menato(3)  A: K.Beyzade-Jemal(3)  J.Cane  E.Gulec(2)  L.Menato  K.Beyzade-Jemal
2 4 Borehamwood Youth U14 Knights v Pro FA Borehamwood FC U14
H: M.Stark  J.Trimmer  A: D.Boshjaku  A.Dardha  H.Gllavica  S.Silva  M.Stark  B.Baum
0 6 Bushey Rangers U14 v Enfield Town Youth FC U14 Blue
 A: P.Nagambo(2)  A.Telfer(4)  A.Ralph
2 4 Omonia Youth U14 Green v HMH U14 Tigers
H: G.Panayiotou  C.Vassiliou  A: J.Goldsmith  S.Kastner  J.Tinger(2)  C.Vassiliou  D.Levy
U13 - Challenge Cup
0 14 Hinton-Finchley U13 Stars v London Colney Colts U13 Reds [ Round 1 ]
 A: E.Cherrett  W.Farrell(2)  H.Herron(2)  W.John(3)  T.Luckhurst  O.Stone(4)  D.Webster  L.Hadari Agaev  T.Luckhurst
U13 - Red Division
2 2 Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Reds v APB FC Barnet U13 Rams
H: H.Patton(2)  A: E.Mahari  M.Piliqi  H.Patton  K.Zurek
5 2 Northwood U13 Black v St Albans City U13 West
H: J.Anekwe(2)  A.Kemp  A.Moriarty  R.Spicer  A: H.McKessick(2)  H.Ryan
U13 - White Division
1 5 Global FA U13 Flamengo v Enfield Town Youth FC U13
H: J.Nagloff  A: E.Mistiki  P.Stachow(4)  P.Stachow
- A Omonia Youth U13 White v Maccabi London U13 Blue [ Away Win was awarded ]
0 5 St Albans City U13 East v HMH U13 Hawks
 A: A.Herman  R.Hudaly  M.Wagner(2)  R.Witzenfeld-Saigh  R.Roberts  M.Wagner
U13 - Blue Division
1 3 Bushey Rangers U13 v AC Finchley U13 South
 J. Hanison
H: K.Woods  A: D.Cresci  C.Dos Santos  A.Seminire  R.Severino  M.Hasani
15 2 Enfield Rangers U13 Green v Harrow Stars U13
H: V.Hesaam(7)  B.Hoyck  B.Imad Eldine(3)  C.Stylianou(4)  A: R.Dixon  F.Moczarny  I.Ozcan  R.Dixon
2 0 Northwood U13 Red v Harvesters U13 South
H: A.Brooks(2)  C.Toland  O.Moir
6 1 Whetstone U13 Panthers v St Albans City U13 South
H: S.Menezes  I.Shabtay  S.Vagjiani(4)  A: J.Thornton  O.Nagalingham
U13 - Green Division
1 4 Alexandra Park U13 South v AEK U13 Eagles
 S. Harris
H: A.Perol  A: L.Chrysosotomou  S.Marneros  D.Safdar  N.Zenebe  H.Silva  H.Isaacs
0 2 Borehamwood 2000 U13 Blue v AC Finchley U13 East
 A: J.Kazzim  D.Malde  C.Reed  I.Sheekhuna
1 7 Edgware Town FC U13 v Northwood U13 White
 E. Anderson
H: S.Siddiqui  A: D.Stefanescu  Y.Taoussi(5)  N.Wright  Y.Taoussi
5 2 London Colney Youth U13 Tigers v Oakhill Tigers U13 Sharks
H: B.Katemba(2)  J.Minihan(2)  P.Neil  A: D.Zdrajkowski(2)  P.Neil  D.Zdrajkowski
U13 - Yellow Division
1 1 Borehamwood Youth U13 Knights v AFC Southgate U13 Dragons
H: L.Latifi  A: J.Nathaille  E.Zefi  H.Felton
9 2 HMH U13 Eagles v Hendon United U13 Blue
 R. Sweiry
H: R.Gershon  S.Joseph  J.Katz  A.Kramer  J.Nyman  J.Perl  J.Porter  N.Tzucker  T.Walters  A: Y.Felsen  A.Tatz  M.Parienti
1 1 Omonia Youth U13 Green v Maccabi London U13 Green
H: B.Petar  A: A.Daly  H.Parker  D.Sloan
U13 - Purple Division
4 1 AC Finchley U13 West v Maccabi London U13 Yellow
H: A.Di Pietro(2)  E.O'Loughlin  A.Tempestini  A: J.Foulard  T.Hastings  C.Cole
2 16 AFC Southgate U13 Knights v HMH U13 Harriers
 B. Fraiman
H: D.Andhare  P.Tahmasvand  A: A.Bohn(2)  N.Freedman(4)  B.Mallandaine(2)  L.Mass(2)  OG  E.Simmons(4)  S.Young  M.Yiallouris  N.Freedman
0 9 GFA Enfield U13 Lions v Omonia Youth U13 Gold
 A: A.Appau  E.Cormican  C.Kirton  L.Kyriacou(4)  L.Kyrillou  N.Nicolaou  K.Kurt  L.Kyriacou
2 16 Turnstyles U13 v Hendon United U13 Gold
H: J.Carrington  O.Simmons  A: A.Grosnass(2)  D.Itamar(2)  E.Levey  E.Lobatto(2)  Y.Maxwell(3)  E.Peretz(2)  L.Talisman(4)  L.Talisman
U12 - League Cup
1 2 Harrow Stars U12 v Verulam Wolves FC U12 [ Round 2 ]
H: R.Martins  A: H.Haig  A.Hewing  A.Vancea  H.Haig
U12 - Junior League Cup
2 3 Edmonton Rangers U12 Falcons v Pro FA Borehamwood FC U12 [ Round 2 ]
H: Y.Islam  A.Sari  A: M.Boyce(2)  O.Keane  J.Alexander  L.Morter
U12 - Challenge Cup
5 0 Enfield Town Youth FC U12 White v Norsemen U12 [ Round 2 ]
H: P.Martineza  A.Mclaughlin(3)  J.Ngombo  A.Mclaughlin
U12 - Red Division
4 2 APB FC Barnet U12 Rams v Northwood U12 Red
H: D.O'neill(2)  D.Obiefule  H.Zalucki  A: A.Cuerdo(2)  R.Bean
0 2 Global FA U12 Santos v London Colney Colts U12 Reds
 A: K.Duncan-Busette  S.Murphy  B.Wallace
3 1 London Colney Colts U12 Blue v London Colney Colts U12 White
 B. Browell
H: E.Farrow(2)  V.Maclennan  A: R.Hughes  E.Farrow  R.Hughes
2 1 Whetstone U12 Lions v Maccabi London U12 White
H: A.Aveh(2)  A: E.Tury  V.Doyle  J.Ovits
U12 - White Division
H - Enfield Rangers U12 Green v Omonia Youth U12 White [ Home Win was awarded ]
3 8 Hendon United U12 Silver v AC Finchley U12 South
H: Y.Cohen(2)  G.Jacobson  A: A.Jakobsson(2)  O.Koxhaj(2)  G.Nwankwo(3)  A.Sawicki  A.Stafler  G.Nwankwo
1 9 HGS Academy U12 Vipers v Wingate & Finchley U12 Blue
H: I.Jesner  A: H.Bayfield  J.Bishop  J.Doctors  C.Joseph(2)  M.Lynch(2)  A.Superville  O.Tierney  J.Benjamin  J.Bishop
U12 - Blue Division
4 1 Hinton-Finchley U12 Stars v Enfield Rangers U12 Black
H: E.Ainabe  R.Guimaraes  J.Papadopoulos(2)  A: M.Purrier  T.Bennett
H - Northwood U12 White v Maccabi London U12 Gold [ Home Win was awarded ]
U12 - Green Division
3 7 Alexandra Park U12 West v AC Finchley U12 West
H: D.Hunter-Rawlings(2)  O.Ives  A: L.Bonfanti  S.Darcy  F.Heraty  L.Hughes  A.Roberts(3)  D.Hunter-Rawlings  A.Hobbs
5 1 Enfield Town Youth FC U12 Blue v AFC Southgate U12 Knights
H: H.Bailey(2)  L.Di Bellonia  T.Edwards  E.Fotiadis  A: C.Barker  H.Gerceker  C.Barker
1 8 Hendon United U12 White v St Albans City U12 Centurions
H: M.Perl  A: C.Dunlop  B.Fennel(2)  M.Moore(2)  Z.Salt(2)  T.Tearle  G.Luftig  O.Bradshaw
9 0 Hinton-Finchley U12 Legends v Panthera FC U12 Red
U12 - Yellow Division
5 0 AFC Southgate U12 Dragons v Hinton-Finchley U12 Hotshots
H: A.Kalamakannan  A.Malci(3)  B.Wojcik  B.Wojcik
6 3 Alexandra Park U12 North v Borehamwood 2000 U12 Blue
H: E.Cunningham  P.Healy(2)  S.Joyce  M.McLoughlin  OG  A: L.Rocha  J.Staszewski(2)  S.Joyce  D.Delia
7 4 GFA Enfield U12 Lions v Omonia Youth U12 Green
H: E.Cemgunal  R.Ebanks(2)  R.Kyei  J.Mohsen  M.Nait-Ammar(2)  A: N.Arthur  J.Edwards  G.Pavlou(2)  J.Mohsen  G.Pavlou
6 2 Whetstone U12 Tigers v Alyth Belsize U12
H: F.Skinner(2)  C.Van Der Merwe  D.William(3)  A: J.Blank  A.Lewin  F.Skinner  N.Joffe
U12 - Purple Division
8 0 Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders v Pro Football London U12 Blue
H: J.Hintze(2)  M.Jackson  L.Lazar(2)  P.Pavitt  A.Tudorache(2)  J.Hintze  R.Solaimani
9 2 Edmonton United U12 v Rap-Aid U12 Yellows
H: N.Asenov(2)  J.Brown(4)  T.Chari(2)  A.Simpungwe  A: M.Abass  K.Thanaj  K.Opoku-Brown  M.Abass
1 6 HMH U12 Athletico v APB FC Barnet U12 Raiders
H: L.Barres  A: T.Beattie  G.Mulaj(2)  A.Wang(2)  Z.Zamani  D.Raphael  T.Beattie
1 7 New Salamis U12 v Maccabi London U12 Purple
H: L.O'Connell  A: B.Barnett  B.Black(2)  G.Fhima(2)  M.Leibovici(2)  T.Skouros  M.Leibovici
2 1 Turnstyles U12 v Whetstone U12 Panthers
 A: L.Lacqua  L.Lacqua
U11 - Red Division
Played Enfield Rangers U11 Black v Harvesters U11 North
Played Maccabi London U11 White v Cassiobury Rangers U11 Reds
 J. Burns
Played Whetstone U11 Pumas v London Colney Colts U11 Blues
U11 - White Division
Played Hinton-Finchley U11 Stars v Woodys & Ebogs U11 Vapors
Played Maccabi London U11 Green v Norsemen U11 Red
 N. Ruback
Played Wingate & Finchley U11 White v HGS Academy U11 Raiders
U11 - Blue Division
Played Borehamwood Youth U11 Knights v Aldenham FC U11
Played Borehamwood Youth U11 Templars v Enfield Town Youth FC U11
Played Edmonton Rangers U11 Scorpions v Hinton-Finchley U11 Legends
Played Go Stars U11 v Wingate & Finchley U11 Blue
Played Hendon United U11 Blue v Maccabi London U11 Yellow
Played London Colney Youth U11 Lions v Northwood U11 Red
 j. Crabtree
U11 - Green Division
Played APB FC Barnet U11 Raiders v Alexandra Park U11 South
Played London Colney Colts U11 Whites v GFA Enfield U11 Lions
Played Omonia Youth U11 Green v Norsemen U11 Yellow
Played Woodys & Ebogs U11 Phantoms v Maccabi London U11 Purple
U11 - Yellow Division
Played AC Finchley U11 North-East v Rap-Aid U11 Yellows
Played Borehamwood 2000 U11 Blue v Club SFC U11 White
Played Hendon United U11 Gold v HMH U11 Real
Played HMH U11 Eagles v Hendon United U11 Green
Played Maccabi London U11 Silver v Omonia Youth U11 White
U10 Bobby Moore
Played London Colney Colts U10 Reds v Global FA U10 Santos
Played London Colney Colts U10 Whites v Wingate & Finchley U10 Blue *
Played Northwood U10 Red v Wingate & Finchley U10 White
U10 Bobby Charlton
Played HGS Academy U10 Vipers * v Alexandra Park U10 South
Played London Colney Colts U10 Blue v Aldenham FC U10
Played Maccabi London U10 White * v AC Finchley U10 North
U10 Gordon Banks
Played AC Finchley U10 West v Maccabi London U10 Blue *
Played Northwood U10 White v Whetstone U10 Tigers
Played Panthera FC U10 Red v GFA Enfield U10 Lions
Played Whetstone U10 Lynx v Hinton-Finchley U10 Stars
U10 Stanley Matthews
Played London Colney Youth U10 Lions v Club SFC U10 Red
Played Oakhill Tigers U10 Eagles v Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
Played Pro Football London U10 v Northwood U10 Blue
Played Rap-Aid U10 Eaglets v Maccabi London U10 Yellow *
U10 Geoff Hurst
Played Club SFC U10 Yellow v Hadley Rangers U10
Played Edmonton Rangers U10 Eagles v Maccabi London U10 Purple *
Played Enfield Rangers U10 Black v Go Stars U10
Played Turnstyles U10 v Hinton-Finchley U10 Heroes
U10 Inter Group Friendlies
Played Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights v Omonia Youth U10 Green
Played Club SFC U10 Blue * v Northwood U10 Black
Played Enfield Town Youth FC U10 White v APB FC Barnet U10 Raiders
Played Hinton-Finchley U10 Legends v Omonia Youth U10 Silver
Played Pro FA Borehamwood FC U10 Blue v Enfield Town Youth FC U10 Blue
Played St Albans City U10 North v Whetstone U10 Panthers
U09 Camelot
Played HGS Academy U09 Raiders * v AC Finchley U09 North
Played Hinton-Finchley U09 Heroes v Global FA U09 Santos
Played HMH U09 United * v Club SFC U09 Blue
Played Maccabi London U09 White * v APB FC Barnet U09 Rams
Played Northwood U09 Red v Wingate & Finchley U09 White
U09 Captain Hook
Played APB FC Barnet U09 Raiders v St Albans City U09 North
Played HGS Academy U09 Barca * v AC Finchley U09 South
Played Whetstone U09 Pumas v Northwood U09 White
U09 Harry Potter
Played Alexandra Park U09 North v GFA Enfield U09 Lions
Played HGS Academy U09 Vipers * v Enfield Town Youth FC U09
Played London Colney Youth U09 Lions v Belsize Park U09 Bucks Yellow
Played Maccabi London U09 Blue * v Rap-Aid U09 Tigers
U09 Robin Hood
Played Borehamwood Youth U09 Crusaders v London Colney Colts U09 White
Played Club SFC U09 Yellow v Bushey Rangers U09
Played London Colney Youth U09 Pumas v Maccabi London U09 Green *
Played Panthera FC U09 Red v Hinton-Finchley U09 Stars
Played Whetstone U09 Jaguars v Woodys & Ebogs U09 Vapors
U09 Peter Pan
Played Norsemen U09 v Go Stars U09
Played Northwood U09 Green v Northwood U09 Blue
Played Omonia Youth U09 White v Club SFC U09 Whites
U09 Inter Group Friendlies
Played Turnstyles U09 v Alexandra Park U09 South
U08 Billy Bear
Played AC Finchley U08 North v APB FC Barnet U08 Rams
Played London Colney Colts U08 Blues v Club SFC U08 Blue
Played Panthera FC U08 Red v Wingate & Finchley U08 White
Played Rap-Aid U08 Lions v Global FA U08 Santos
U08 Captain Croc
Played AC Finchley U08 South v Wingate & Finchley U08 Blue
Played Alexandra Park U08 North v Bushey Rangers U08
Played Maccabi London U08 White v Enfield Town Youth FC FC U08
Played Whetstone U08 Panthers v HGS Academy U08 Raiders
U08 Cheeky Monkey
Played Borehamwood Youth U08 Crusaders v APB FC Barnet U08 Raiders
Played London Colney Colts U08 Reds v Panthera FC U08 White
Played Maccabi London U08 Blue v Club SFC U08 Red
Played Northwood U08 Blue v London Colney Colts U08 Whites
U08 Freddie Fox
Played Alexandra Park U08 West v Maccabi London U08 Yellow
Played Club SFC U08 Yellow v Maccabi London U08 Green
Played New Salamis U08 v London Colney Youth U08 Lions
Played St Albans City U08 Central v Harvesters U08 Stars
U08 Rory Tiger
Played APB FC Barnet U08 Ravens v Club SFC U08 White
Played Enfield Rangers U08 Green v Hinton-Finchley U08 Legends
Played HMH U08 Rangers v Woodys & Ebogs U08 Vapors
Played Northwood U08 Green v St Albans City U08 East
U08 Inter Group Friendlies
Played Alexandra Park U08 South v Whetstone U08 Pumas
U08 Zena Zebra
Played Belsize Park U08 v Borehamwood Youth U08 Knights
Played GFA Enfield U08 Lions v Hinton-Finchley U08 Heroes
Played Maccabi London U08 Purple v Hadley Rangers U08
U07 Cyril Squirrel
Played APB FC Barnet U07 Rams v HGS Academy U07 Raiders
Played Club SFC U07 Blue v Wingate & Finchley U07 White
U07 Jerry Giraffe
Played Club SFC U07 Yellow v APB FC Barnet U07 Raiders
Played St Albans City U07 South v Club SFC U07 Red
U07 Larry Lamb
Played Belsize Park U07 v Hinton-Finchley U07
Played Enfield Town Youth FC FC U07 v Maccabi London U07 Leopards
Played London Colney Colts U07 Blue v Woodys & Ebogs U07 Vapors
Played Northwood U07 Blue v Whetstone U07 Eagles
U07 Sidney Seagull
Played London Colney Youth U07 Lions v Pro FA Borehamwood FC U07 Red
Played Maccabi London U07 Pumas v Enfield Rangers U07 Green
Played Rap-Aid U07 Lions v Maccabi London U07 Buffalos
Played Whetstone U07 Harriers v Club SFC U07 Whites
U07 Inter Group Friendlies
Played Northwood U07 Red v Bushey Rangers U07
Played Wingate & Finchley U07 Blue v HGS Academy U07 Vipers
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 24 October 2021 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 24 October 2021.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18R
1. Enfield Town Youth FC U18
U18W
2. Edmonton Rangers U18 Sharks
3. Harvesters U17-U18 North
4. HMH U17-U18 Rangers
5. HMH U18 Galaxy
6. Northwood U18 Red
U18B
7. Borehamwood Youth U18 Templars
8. Omonia Youth U18 Silver
U18G
9. Alexandra Park U18 East
10. Alexandra Park U18 North
11. Norsemen U18
12. Northwood U18 Blue
U18Y
13. Hendon United U18 Blue
14. HMH U17-U18 All Stars
18SPA
15. Alexandra Park U18 North
18SPB
16. Northwood U18 Blue
17. Omonia Youth U18 Silver
18SPC
18. Hendon United U18 Blue
18SPD
19. Alexandra Park U18 East
20. HMH U17-U18 All Stars
U16R
21. Borehamwood Youth U16 Crusaders
22. Northwood U16 Red
23. Omonia Youth U16 Silver
24. Whetstone U16 Jaguars
U16W
25. Bushey Rangers U16
26. Harrow Stars U16
U16B
27. Harvesters U16 Blue
U16G
28. Edmonton Rangers U16 Lions
16SPB
29. Harvesters U16 Blue
16SPD
30. Edmonton Rangers U16 Lions
16SCA
31. Borehamwood Youth U16 Crusaders
32. Northwood U16 Red
16SCB
33. Omonia Youth U16 Silver
34. Whetstone U16 Jaguars
16SCC
35. Harrow Stars U16
16SCD
36. Bushey Rangers U16
U15W
37. Hadley Rangers U15
38. Hinton-Finchley U15 Heroes
39. Hinton-Finchley U15 Legends
40. Maccabi London U15 Blue
U15B
41. Alexandra Park U15 South
42. Omonia Youth U15 White
15SCB
43. Omonia Youth U15 White
15SSB
44. Hadley Rangers U15
45. Hinton-Finchley U15 Heroes
U14R
46. Enfield Rangers U14 Green
47. London Colney Colts U14 Reds
48. Maccabi London U14 White
49. Omonia Youth U14 Gold
U14W
50. Belsize Park U14 Panthers
51. Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders
52. Edmonton Rangers U14 Tigers
53. Edmonton United U14
U14B
54. AC Finchley U14 South
55. Alexandra Park U14 South
56. Edgware Tigers U14
57. HMH U14 Wolves
58. Oakhill Tigers U14 Warriors
59. St Albans City U14 Victoria
60. Whetstone U14 Tigers
U14G
61. HGS Academy U14 Tigers
62. HMH U14 Avengers
63. Northwood U14 Blue
64. Whetstone U14 Leopards
U14Y
65. Alexandra Park U14 West
66. Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
67. Norsemen U14 Hawks
U13R
68. Harvesters U13 North
69. London Colney Colts U13 Blues
70. Whetstone U13 Pumas
U13W
71. Whetstone U13 Tigers
U13B
72. Edmonton Rangers U13 Cougars
U13G
73. Hinton-Finchley U13 Legends
74. North West London Jets U13
75. Whetstone U13 Leopards
U13Y
76. Alexandra Park U13 North
77. Alexandra Park U13 West
U13P
78. Oakhill Tigers U13 Tornados
79. Whetstone U13 Jaguars
13SCB
80. Harvesters U13 North
81. Whetstone U13 Tigers
13ST
82. Alexandra Park U13 North
STB
83. Alexandra Park U13 North
84. Alexandra Park U13 West
85. Oakhill Tigers U13 Tornados
STC
86. Edmonton Rangers U13 Cougars
U12R
87. HGS Academy U12 Rebels
88. Wingate & Finchley U12 White
U12W
89. HGS Academy U12 Raiders
90. Maccabi London U12 Red
U12B
91. Bushey Rangers U12
92. Hinton-Finchley U12 Heroes
93. Oakhill Tigers U12 Wolves
94. Pro Football London U12 White
U12Y
95. Alexandra Park U12 South
96. St Albans City U12 East
U12P
97. London Colney Youth U12 Pumas
12GC
98. Alexandra Park U12 South
12GD
99. St Albans City U12 East
12SC
100. Bushey Rangers U12
101. Hinton-Finchley U12 Heroes
12SCA
102. Hinton-Finchley U12 Heroes
12SCB
103. Bushey Rangers U12
U11R
104. APB FC Barnet U11 Rams
105. Edgware Town FC U11
106. Rap-Aid U11 Lions
107. Rap-Aid U11 Reds
108. Whetstone U11 Tigers
U11W
109. AC Finchley U11 North
110. Alexandra Park U11 North
111. Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders
112. Harvesters U11 South
113. London Colney Colts U11 Reds
114. Maccabi London U11 Blue
115. Rap-Aid U11 Lions
116. Rap-Aid U11 Reds
U11B
117. AC Finchley U11 North
118. AC Finchley U11 South
119. Alexandra Park U11 North
120. Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders
121. Bushey Rangers U11
122. Harvesters U11 South
123. London Colney Colts U11 Reds
124. Omonia Youth U11 Gold
125. Whetstone U11 Jaguars
U11G
126. AC Finchley U11 North
127. AC Finchley U11 South
128. AC Finchley U11 West
129. Alyth Belsize U11
130. Bushey Rangers U11
131. Enfield Rangers U11 White
132. Harrow Stars U11
133. London Colney Youth U11 Pumas
134. Omonia Youth U11 Gold
135. Whetstone U11 Jaguars
U11Y
136. AC Finchley U11 West
137. Alyth Belsize U11
138. APB FC Barnet U11 Ravens
139. Enfield Rangers U11 White
140. Harrow Stars U11
141. London Colney Youth U11 Pumas
142. Whetstone U11 Lions
IGF
143. AC Finchley U11 North
144. AC Finchley U11 West
145. Alexandra Park U11 North
146. Alyth Belsize U11
147. APB FC Barnet U11 Rams
148. APB FC Barnet U11 Ravens
149. Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders
150. Bushey Rangers U11
151. Edgware Town FC U11
152. Enfield Rangers U11 White
153. Harvesters U11 South
154. London Colney Colts U11 Reds
155. Maccabi London U11 Blue
156. Omonia Youth U11 Gold
157. Rap-Aid U11 Reds
158. Whetstone U11 Lions
159. Whetstone U11 Tigers
U10SY
160. APB FC Barnet U10 Rams
161. Belsize Park U10
162. Belstone U10 Red
163. Enfield Town Youth FC U10 Yellow
164. Harvesters U10 Grasshoppers
165. Whetstone U10 Pumas
U10SW
166. Alexandra Park U10 North
167. Enfield Rangers U10 Green
168. Harvesters U10 Grasshoppers
169. Omonia Youth U10 Gold
170. Whetstone U10 Pumas
171. Wingate & Finchley U10 Yellow
10SPA
172. Alexandra Park U10 North
173. Enfield Rangers U10 Green
174. Harvesters U10 Scorpions
175. Maccabi London U10 Green *
176. Norsemen U10
177. Wingate & Finchley U10 Purples
U10SG
178. Alexandra Park U10 West
179. Bushey Rangers U10
180. Norsemen U10
181. Whetstone U10 Jaguars
U10GH
182. HGS Academy U10 Tigers *
183. Omonia Youth U10 Gold
184. Pro FA Borehamwood FC U10 Red
185. Whetstone U10 Jaguars
186. Woodys & Ebogs U10 Vapors
Frn
187. Alexandra Park U10 North
188. Alexandra Park U10 West
189. APB FC Barnet U10 Rams
190. Belsize Park U10
191. Belstone U10 Red
192. Bushey Rangers U10
193. Enfield Rangers U10 Green
194. Enfield Town Youth FC U10 Yellow
195. Harvesters U10 Grasshoppers
196. Harvesters U10 Scorpions
197. HGS Academy U10 Tigers *
198. Maccabi London U10 Green *
199. Norsemen U10
200. Omonia Youth U10 Gold
201. Pro FA Borehamwood FC U10 Red
202. Whetstone U10 Jaguars
203. Whetstone U10 Pumas
204. Wingate & Finchley U10 Purples
205. Wingate & Finchley U10 Yellow
206. Woodys & Ebogs U10 Vapors
U9C
207. Aldenham FC U09 *
208. Harvesters U09 Jupiter
209. London Colney Colts U09 Reds
U9CH
210. Aldenham FC U09 *
211. Club SFC U09 Red
212. Harvesters U09 Jupiter
213. London Colney Colts U09 Reds
214. Whetstone U09 Lions
U9HP
215. Club SFC U09 Red
216. Whetstone U09 Lions
U9RH
217. Belsize Park U09 Bucks Black
218. Club SFC U09 Red
219. Edmonton Rangers U09 Panthers
U9PP
220. Alexandra Park U09 West
221. Belsize Park U09 Bucks Black
222. Edmonton Rangers U09 Panthers
223. Oakhill Tigers U09 Hawks
224. Omonia Youth U09 Green
U9Frn
225. Aldenham FC U09 *
226. Alexandra Park U09 West
227. Belsize Park U09 Bucks Black
228. Club SFC U09 Red
229. Edmonton Rangers U09 Panthers
230. Harvesters U09 Jupiter
231. London Colney Colts U09 Reds
232. Oakhill Tigers U09 Hawks
233. Omonia Youth U09 Green
234. Whetstone U09 Lions
U8BBG
235. Harvesters U08 Galaxy
236. Northwood U08 Red
U8CCG
237. Northwood U08 Red
U8CM
238. MLS Football U08 Panthers
239. Whetstone U08 Jaguars
U8FFG
240. APB FC Barnet U08 Raptors
241. MLS Football U08 Panthers
242. Panthera FC U08 Blue
243. Whetstone U08 Jaguars
U8RTG
244. APB FC Barnet U08 Raptors
245. MLS Football U08 Panthers
246. Pro FA Borehamwood FC U08
247. Whetstone U08 Lions
U8IG
248. APB FC Barnet U08 Raptors
249. Harvesters U08 Galaxy
250. London Colney Youth U08 Pumas
251. MLS Football U08 Panthers
252. Northwood U08 Red
253. Northwood U08 White
254. Omonia Youth U08 Green
255. Panthera FC U08 Blue
256. Pro FA Borehamwood FC U08
257. Whetstone U08 Jaguars
258. Whetstone U08 Lions
u8ztz
259. APB FC Barnet U08 Raptors
260. London Colney Youth U08 Pumas
261. MLS Football U08 Panthers
262. Northwood U08 White
263. Omonia Youth U08 Green
264. Pro FA Borehamwood FC U08
265. Whetstone U08 Lions
U7CSG
266. AC Finchley U07 North
267. Global FA U07 Santos
U7JGG
268. London Colney Youth U07 Pumas
269. New Salamis U07
270. Northwood U07 Green
U7LLG
271. AC Finchley U07 North
272. London Colney Youth U07 Pumas
273. New Salamis U07
274. Northwood U07 Green
U7SSG
275. AC Finchley U07 North
276. Borehamwood Youth U07 Crusaders
277. London Colney Youth U07 Pumas
278. MLS Football U07 Pumas
279. Northwood U07 White
280. Pro FA Borehamwood FC U07 Blue
281. Rap-Aid U07 Eaglets
7IDF
282. AC Finchley U07 North
283. Borehamwood Youth U07 Crusaders
284. Global FA U07 Santos
285. London Colney Youth U07 Pumas
286. MLS Football U07 Pumas
287. New Salamis U07
288. Northwood U07 Green
289. Northwood U07 White
290. Pro FA Borehamwood FC U07 Blue
291. Rap-Aid U07 Eaglets