Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cheshunt FC U11s - JPL Open Trials for 2022/23         Cheshunt FC EJA U16 Blacks - Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U15s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Wodson Park - U15's Players Wanted for 2022/2023         Borehamwood 2000 FC - New U9 Girls Team         Ware Youth - U13s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Northwood U15 Blue - Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Harvesters FC - Recruiting for 2022/23         Hadley Rangers - Looking for U18 Players         Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U17/U18s - Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - U15/U16 Sunday League Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - Under 13,14,15,16 EJA Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans West - U14 GK & Players Wanted for 2022/23 Top Division         Chars Youth - U17/U18 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Whitewebbs Eagles Green - U18 Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Youth - U10s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Exciting Opportunity for Talented Players         Barnet Azzurri - U12, U15 & U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne Borough - U18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar United - U17/18 Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Borehamwood Crusaders - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         11-a-Side Men's Team Trials in July for 2022/23         Royston Town Colts - U15s Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Dragons - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - U13's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Town - U9 Player Wanted for 2022/23         Harlow Town - U14 Player Recruitment for 2022/23         Enfield Youth - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath Magpies - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans City Youth - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Hemel Hempstead Town Youth FC Reds - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis Youth - Players & Assistant Coach Wanted         Borehamwood 2000 FC - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne United - Players Wanted for Next Season's U14's         Edmonton Rangers - Player Trials (all ages U8- U18)         Edmonton Rangers - London's Premier Youth Tournament         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U13 - Season 2022/23         Hertford Town FC - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         London Athletic - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth & Adult Volunteer Coaches Wanted         AC Finchley Youth U18 Red Division - Players Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - Open Trial Day Saturday 14th May         Wodson Park - U16's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Ware Youth FC - Players Wanted for Next Season's U15s         Cheshunt Youth U8s for 2022/23 - Open Training Sessions         Broxbourne Borough U11’s Royals - U12's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Chessington & District Sunday Football League - Clubs Wanted         Royston Town Crows - U16's Player Recruitment for 2022/23         Edgware Town U14's 2022/23 - Players Wanted         St Albans City FC - Academy & Education Programme         Cuffley Falcons - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Warriors U15 Player Recruitment for 2022/23         London Colney Youth Tigers (Current Year 8) - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted FC U15's - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2021-2022 Season
Friday, 27 May 2022
Match Day :  Thursday, 30 Sep 2021 Sunday, 03 October 2021 Sunday, 10 Oct 2021
Players Suspended
There are 232 matches
U18 - Red Division
1 2 Enfield Town Youth FC U18 v Omonia Youth U18 Gold
 D. McCallig
H: A.Zarei  A: L.Ferraglioni  C.Poyraz  Z.Chrysanthou  B.Wackett
4 0 Harrow Stars U18 v Alexandra Park U18 Central
 S. McGovern
H: R.Hay(2)  H.O'Toole-Barnes  K.Owen  M.Scott  S.Bonderanko
U18 - White Division
3 0 Edmonton Rangers U18 Sharks v Wingate & Finchley U18 White
 L. Nicotra
H: A.Camara(2)  I.Tobenna  I.Tobenna  Y.Gal
14 0 Hendon United U18 Rovers v HMH U17-U18 Rangers
H: C.Calvert(2)  J.Cooper(4)  B.Corney  H.Goldsmith  J.Grossman  N.Helfgott(2)  J.Rubinoff(2)  N.Toubbouche  J.Cooper  H.Cohen
2 2 HMH U18 Galaxy v Whetstone U18 Panthers
 L. Thorne
H: H.Bach  A.Butterworth  A: S.Jones  R.Simao  L.Ianiado  D.Small
U18 - Blue Division
3 1 Hinton-Finchley U18 v HMH U17-U18 Foxes
H: O.Gray  G.Harris  W.Nairn  A: J.Woolf  M.Smith
1 11 Omonia Youth U18 Silver v Hendon United U18 White
H: K.Kyriacou  A: J.Abraham  M.Benaim  Y.King(3)  D.Levin  M.Selby(5)  C.Pempestios  M.Selby
2 1 Omonia Youth U18 White v HGS Academy U18 Dynamo
H: N.Allen  S.Hristov  A: F.Mackay  A.Bacchus  J.McCombe
U18 - Green Division
5 1 Alexandra Park U18 East v Northwood U18 Blue
H: C.Bell  O.Buck  OG  A.Thorne  O.Valman  A: B.Kleiner  C.Bell
1 4 HGS Academy U18 Rangers v Omonia Youth U18 White Plus
H: O.Ziff  A: A.Loizou  L.Petrou(3)  B.Goodkind  D.Preece
2 3 HMH U18 Tigers v AFC Southgate U18
 Z. Muslin
H: L.Sampson(2)  A: D.Neilson  T.Oulad Soukaina  G.Prior  S.Suri  M.Kucuk
11 2 Norsemen U18 v Alexandra Park U18 North
 N. Nicolaou
H: C.Amatruda  C.Corbett(3)  J.Levy(2)  J.Mouale  F.Turner(2)  J.Waller(2)  A: L.Lewis-Protheroe  A.Theoharous  A.Fernandez  L.Lewis-Protheroe
U18 - Yellow Division
3 7 Alexandra Park U18 South v Alexandra Park U18 West
H: J.Luwawu  M.Sala  E.Vaughan  A: J.Marcou  M.Newman  L.Tattal  R.Walsh(2)  J.Whittle(2)  K.Macarthur  R.Walsh
1 8 Hendon United U18 Blue v Aldenham FC U18 Raptors
H: A.Staszewski  A: J.Armaan  O.Brent  J.Caseman(2)  M.Cohen  O.Hamilton  E.Zybutz(2)  A.Staszewski  J.Caseman
7 0 St Gregory's United U18 Lions v Hadley Rangers U18
H: R.Scanlon(4)  H.Sheehan(3)  N.Volkan  W.Dean
U16 - Red Division
2 1 AC Finchley U16 South v Whetstone U16 Jaguars
H: E.Nizar  S.Owusu  A: Z.Mishcon  H.Coster  S.Shalos
- A Bloomsbury FA U16 v GFA Enfield U16 SSW [ Away Win was awarded ]
0 1 Borehamwood Youth U16 Crusaders v Northwood U16 Red
 M. Ward
 A: O.Atkins  D.Harrod
4 1 HMH U16 Dynamo v Omonia Youth U16 Silver
H: U.Glausiusz(2)  R.Hannuna(2)  A: R.Theodorou-Ney  U.Glausiusz  K.Cahani
U16 - White Division
1 0 AC Finchley U16 West v Mill Hill Youth U16 Broadway
H: J.Garrity  A.Prabhakar  J.Gorov
1 2 Bushey Rangers U16 v Global FA U16 Santos
 R. Coker
H: B.Parr  A: N.Henry  P.McGuiness  G.Long  J.Oyesile
4 2 HMH U16 Wanderers v St Albans City U16 South
 J. Hanison
H: J.Marks(3)  N.Sorene  A: C.Choudhury  A.Watters
U16 - Blue Division
2 2 Cassiobury Rangers U16 Clarets v Harvesters U16 Blue
H: S.Amoah  K.Parker  A: B.Mitchell  L.Townend  J.Housden Stone
5 1 Maccabi London U16 White v GFA Enfield U16 Lions
H: Z.Dunn  B.Ellison(2)  A.Kayne  L.Misan  A: P.Aduama  J.Davis
9 1 Northwood U16 White v New Salamis U16 Red
 R. Coker
H: A.Andelkovic  C.Barber(2)  J.Coker  J.Jassal  G.Neves(2)  T.Wheeler(2)  A: M.Giordano  G.Neves  J.Dedousis
- A Oakhill Tigers U16 Falcons v Enfield Town Youth FC U16 [ Away Win was awarded ]
H - Whetstone U16 Panthers v Mill Hill Youth U16 East [ Home Win was awarded ]
U16 - Green Division
4 3 Alexandra Park U16 South v Edmonton Rangers U16 Lions
 S. Harris
H: F.Bonham Carter  R.Chapman  K.Palmer  D.Vata  A: J.Ponton(2)  E.Velasco  A.Allen  M.Sezgin
6 1 Edgware Tigers U16 v Alyth Belsize U16 Black
 J. Mbisa
H: O.Canter  T.Katz(2)  M.Levine(2)  Y.Levy  A: J.Klein
4 4 New Salamis U16 White v Hampstead U16
H: B.Agbamuche(2)  H.Fosuhene(2)  A: E.Berisha  L.Poss-Davies(2)  O.Welsh
6 1 Rap-Aid U16 Elite v Oakhill Tigers U16 Pumas
H: J.Campbell  D.Goncalves(2)  OG  M.Reid-Yethman  I.Robinson  A: T.Balachandran  M.Roberts  S.Cozens
U15 - Red Division
5 0 Edmonton Rangers U15 Dragons v Northwood U15 Elite
 R. McDermott
H: E.Kabadayi(2)  N.Mesfin  A.Pryce  D.Ross  A.Aktepe  J.Brady
5 4 Maccabi London U15 White v Enfield Town Youth FC U15
H: J.Shaw(5)  A: M.Hechachena  H.Ikaka(2)  C.Lutonadio  J.Shaw  C.Lutonadio
U15 - White Division
2 1 AC Finchley U15 West v Hinton-Finchley U15 Legends
H: M.Cakie(2)  A: N.Marougkas  M.Cakie  N.Marougkas
2 1 Hadley Rangers U15 v St Albans City U15 Spartans
H: M.Thompson  C.Wilson  A: I.Jamil  D.White  I.Jamil
1 5 Northwood U15 Red v GFA Enfield U15 SSW
 J. Mbisa
H: M.Tannian  A: M.Furrera(2)  C.Ismail(2)  E.Ogbeide-Lhama  J.Hennessy  T.Coimbra
1 3 Woodys & Ebogs U15 Phantoms v Hinton-Finchley U15 Heroes
H: B.Seagroatt  A: S.Bhatt  A.Ekkeshis  K.Mustafa  J.Lee  A.Cole
U15 - Blue Division
6 0 AEK U15 Black v HMH U15 Panthers
H: A.Antoniou  D.Ion(2)  O.Khairane  B.Khwaja(2)  O.Khairane  S.Hamilton
8 5 Alexandra Park U15 South v Omonia Youth U15 White
H: H.Collins  A.Farrarons(3)  M.Lewin(3)  R.Qassim  A: Y.Asenov(4)  J.Constantinou  M.Lewin  A.Christofi
1 0 Hendon United U15 v Whetstone U15 Lions
 J. Skinner
H: E.Myers  P.Mazurkiewick
U15 - Green Division
4 1 Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights v HMH U15 Pumas
 L. Nicotra
H: B.Coleman  B.Lurie  S.Mallett(2)  A: J.Swerling  S.Mallett  J.Swerling
1 8 Hendon United U15 Blue v Whetstone U15 Cougars
 D. Berger
H: M.Landau  A: J.Bell(2)  D.Chukwunwike(2)  R.Lushaku(2)  D.Margo- Crane  V.Patel  A.White  R.Lushaku
1 12 Hendon United U15 Gold v Omonia Youth U15 Gold
H: Y.Keet  A: M.Abdurrahimzai  M.Abdurrahimzai  L.Artese-Alvarez  L.Brilus  D.Govenc(4)  A.Rapai(2)  D.Rasiah(2)  M.Schleider  D.Govenc
8 1 Maccabi London U15 Gold v Woodys & Ebogs U15 Mercurials
 T. Glasson
H: O.Claret(3)  O.Murdoch(3)  G.Rosen(2)  A: A.Perkins  O.Murdoch  L.Kovacevic
U14 - Red Division
2 3 London Colney Colts U14 Reds v Maccabi London U14 White
 C. Fanning
H: N.Brinkley  R.Rojas  A: O.Benjamin  S.Jacobs  E.Neiss  A.Cox  S.Burkeman
2 2 Oakhill Tigers U14 Raiders v GFA Enfield U14 Lions
H: J.Ahmed  N.Dunbar  A: N.Owusu  K.Zorba  A.Karanikis  N.Owusu
U14 - White Division
4 1 AC Finchley U14 West v Belstone U14
 Z. Levy
H: E.Akinbulumo(3)  A.McAvoy  A: S.Bains  M.Dos Reis  A.Panto
3 2 Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders v Edmonton United U14
H: D.Adoma  A.Digiovanna  H.Yeboah  A: A.Jose  B.Nwokobia  S.Garcia
2 3 Edmonton Rangers U14 Tigers v Hendon United U14 Green
H: G.Kadiabioko  O.Makuiza  A: B.Hirsch  Y.Leaf  J.Taub  K.Williams  A.Adler
1 2 Maccabi London U14 Blue v APB FC Barnet U14 Rams
H: S.Baderman  A: L.Kojiv  O.Reggel  R.Kaye  M.Botha
U14 - Blue Division
0 3 Colney Heath U14 Magpies v Oakhill Tigers U14 Warriors
 I. Raath
 A: T.Coffey  B.Fitzpatrick  D.Grant  D.Kimathi  L.Chrisostomou
1 6 Edgware Tigers U14 v Whetstone U14 Tigers
 J. Mbisa
H: A.Freedman  A: M.Beale  L.Crouch(2)  T.Dorrington  J.Kessri  S.Majed  L.Crouch
- A HMH U14 Wolves v Alexandra Park U14 South [ Away Win was awarded ]
 J. Segrue
U14 - Green Division
2 1 GFA Enfield U14 Tigers v Maccabi London U14 Green
GFA Enfield U14 Tigers -3 points
H: J.Amartey(2)  A: D.Prince  K.Shogbesan  D.Prince
2 7 Hadley Rangers U14 v HGS Academy U14 Tigers
H: S.Sudhagar(2)  A: G.Mashensky(4)  D.Mendelsohn  C.Pincus  R.Stock  S.Sudhagar  G.Mashensky
1 1 HMH U14 Galaxy v HMH U14 Avengers
 A: E.Shapiro  H.Eden  I.Gordon
2 6 Northwood U14 Blue v Hinton-Finchley U14 Heroes
H: J.Frimpong  N.Parekh  A: A.Ayrancioglu  E.Earnshaw  E.Edwards(2)  L.Zanettta(2)  N.Parekh  E.Edwards
5 0 Whetstone U14 Leopards v Hinton-Finchley U14 Stars
H: A.Brilot  B.Fernandez-Cid  D.Statham(3)  D.Kapurani
U14 - Yellow Division
1 3 AFC Southgate U14 Knights v HMH U14 Tigers
H: J.Alvarez Sauna  A: L.Aboody  J.Tinger(2)  A.Peposhi  J.Cohen
3 3 Enfield Town Youth FC U14 Blue v Omonia Youth U14 Green
Enfield Town Youth FC U14 Blue -1 point
H: A.Hechachena  T.Oppong  V.Redondo  A: A.Obradovic-Pisic(2)  F.Paraskeva  U.Umit Efe
3 2 GFA Enfield U14 Bears v Bushey Rangers U14
H: K.Beyzade-Jemal(2)  D.Lanza  A: A.Ralph  J.Rosano-Cerezo  K.Beyzade-Jemal  J.Rosano-Cerezo
5 1 Norsemen U14 Hawks v Borehamwood Youth U14 Knights
H: I.Afzali  S.Berndes(2)  A.Gibbs(2)  A: A.Leggett  T.Onyema  B.Caplan
7 0 Pro FA Borehamwood FC U14 v Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
H: A.Dardha(2)  H.Gllavica  A.Kaloci(2)  D.Selmani(2)  A.Zefi
U13 - Challenge Cup
6 1 Alexandra Park U13 North v HMH U13 Harriers [ Round 1 ]
H: R.Conneally-Gordon(2)  R.Cryer  S.Hyams(3)  A: A.Snyder  O.Haas
4 5 Alexandra Park U13 South v AFC Southgate U13 Dragons [ Round 1 ]
 Z. Nicholls
H: S.Broom(2)  A.Perol(2)  A: H.Felton  S.Halicki  U.Obika  L.Smith  A.Titley  M.Sharp  A.Ciszewski
5 0 Alexandra Park U13 West v Turnstyles U13 [ Round 1 ]
H: C.Chisholm(3)  S.Little  T.Sanders  C.Chisholm
8 1 Borehamwood Youth U13 Knights v Hendon United U13 Blue [ Round 1 ]
 J. Da Costa
H: J.Bethlehem  L.Cottol  L.Latifi(4)  K.Seon(2)  A: R.Spitzer  R.Kelsey  M.Parienti
8 4 Bushey Rangers U13 v AC Finchley U13 South [ Round 1 ]
H: F.Morehouse(2)  K.Woods(2)  F.Zumalacarregui(3)  I.Zumalacarregui  A: C.Dos Santos(2)  A.Seminire  L.Steiger  K.Woods  C.Dos Santos
16 1 Enfield Town Youth FC U13 v Oakhill Tigers U13 Tornados [ Round 1 ]
H: A.Downes(2)  P.King(2)  E.Mistiki(2)  E.Moore(3)  A.Sadrija  P.Stachow(5)  E.Sullyunna  A: H.Ali  P.King  H.Ali
0 3 GFA Enfield U13 Lions v Borehamwood 2000 U13 Blue [ Round 1 ]
 A: L.Makamian  R.Manning  R.Savin  E.Ip  B.Ifeacho
10 0 Global FA U13 Flamengo v Hinton-Finchley U13 Legends [ Round 1 ]
 R.Antoniades
7 6 HMH U13 Eagles v Maccabi London U13 Yellow [ Round 1 ]
 E. Anderson
H: R.Gershon(2)  S.Joseph(3)  J.Porter  D.Stakol  A: N.Allshever  J.Foulard(2)  S.Kain(3)  A.Solomon
3 1 HMH U13 Hawks v London Colney Youth U13 Tigers [ Round 1 ]
H: Z.Hirschovits  Y.Oshman  M.Wagner  A: O.Todd  R.Salem  J.Tshehla
6 2 Maccabi London U13 Green v Whetstone U13 Jaguars [ Round 1 ]
H: E.Pinchover  Y.Pinchover(2)  Y.Rotenberg(2)  E.Seligmann  A: L.Rosenblatt(2)  Y.Pinchover  L.Rosenblatt
7 1 Northwood U13 White v Whetstone U13 Leopards [ Round 1 ]
H: M.Agarwal  B.Saleem  D.Stefanescu(2)  Y.Taoussi(3)  A: L.Cristiani  Y.Taoussi
2 3 Omonia Youth U13 Gold v Oakhill Tigers U13 Sharks [ Round 1 ]
H: L.Kyriacou  E.Milazzo  A: S.Joyce  H.Sophie  D.Zdrajkowski  L.Kyrillou  J.Woolley
7 2 St Albans City U13 East v AC Finchley U13 West [ Round 1 ]
H: L.Hooper-Walter(3)  H.Murphy(4)  A: A.Di Pietro  A.Tempestini  H.Norton  O.Fikus
1 2 Whetstone U13 Panthers v Omonia Youth U13 Green [ Round 1 ]
 A. Hanison
H: M.Dube  A: H.Parker  L.Varnava  J.Petrou
U13 - Red Division
0 11 APB FC Barnet U13 Rams v Harvesters U13 North
 A: A.Bone  A.Day(2)  T.Gow  C.Henson(2)  O.Jones  S.Rodea  H.Walker(3)  K.Zurek  S.Rodea
3 6 Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Reds v London Colney Colts U13 Blues
H: S.Barrett  R.Sales(2)  A: J.Chikontwe(2)  E.Ed-Okungbowa(4)  H.Yarker  E.Ed-Okungbowa
U13 - Blue Division
1 3 Harvesters U13 South v St Albans City U13 South
H: A.Owens  A: G.Ekata(2)  O.Nagalingham  A.Owens  R.Jaffer
U13 - Green Division
1 10 North West London Jets U13 v AC Finchley U13 East
H: A.Leibovici  A: B.Castiglione  F.Durston  K.Kalaria  J.Kazzim(5)  D.Malde  J.Ochler-Bennet  D.Shaw  I.Sheekhuna
U13 - Purple Division
2 12 AFC Southgate U13 Knights v Hendon United U13 Gold
 J. Taurog
H: L.Conwell  G.Koledarov  A: M.Klajman  E.Peretz(3)  Y.Rotshtine(3)  E.Silberstein  A.Spitzer(2)  L.Talisman(2)  E.Er  Y.Rotshtine
U12 - Red Division
1 0 Global FA U12 Santos v London Colney Colts U12 Blue
H: T.Richards  N.Lass  D.O'Flynn
4 4 Verulam Wolves FC U12 v London Colney Colts U12 White
 N. Watson
H: O.Hamilton  A.Hewing(2)  J.Sheppard  A: R.Hughes  E.Kyeretwie  L.McIver(2)  J.Clarke  L.McIver
2 3 Wingate & Finchley U12 White v London Colney Colts U12 Reds
H: S.Jack(2)  A: H.Cobb  T.Koy  S.Murphy  G.Oliver  H.Cobb
U12 - White Division
4 1 HGS Academy U12 Raiders v Hendon United U12 Silver
H: Z.Douglas  J.Guttman  R.Jacobs  Z.Saade  A: B.Nessim  Z.Saade  B.Nessim
2 3 Wingate & Finchley U12 Blue v HGS Academy U12 Vipers
H: H.Bayfield  M.Lynch  A: I.Jesner(2)  W.Young  A.Superville  I.Jesner
U12 - Blue Division
3 13 Maccabi London U12 Gold v Hinton-Finchley U12 Heroes
 J. Burns
H: M.Bean  G.Paz  A.Peterman  A: M.Bayraktar(3)  S.Christodoulou(2)  J.Craven(2)  A.Ellinas(2)  L.Margolis(2)  A.Panayides(2)  G.Paz  M.Bayraktar
3 3 Norsemen U12 v Hinton-Finchley U12 Stars
H: O.Burns  E.Healy  R.Hurndall  A: S.Barwick  J.Papadopoulos  K.Sharma  R.Hurndall  A.Buckingham
U12 - Green Division
1 7 AC Finchley U12 West v Panthera FC U12 Red
H: L.Hughes  A.Paumier
7 1 AFC Southgate U12 Knights v St Albans City U12 Centurions
H: C.Barker  W.Thatcher(5)  W.Thatcher  S.Bradshaw
4 10 Edmonton Rangers U12 Falcons v Alexandra Park U12 West
H: J.Alexander(2)  Y.Islam  A.Sari  A: E.Connor(2)  O.Ives(2)  J.Kopelowitz(4)  R.Tancred  L.Thum  J.Alexander  O.Ives
U12 - Yellow Division
4 3 Alexandra Park U12 South v Hinton-Finchley U12 Hotshots
H: A.Aromashodun(2)  J.Duffy  W.Groshong  A: R.Dalipaj  I.Gambutti  A.Xhakay  F.Grant  O.McDonald
4 3 Borehamwood 2000 U12 Blue v AFC Southgate U12 Dragons
 B. Browell
H: C.Adom  J.Adoma(3)  A: A.Malci  J.Novelli  B.Wojcik  J.Adoma  B.Wojcik
2 7 St Albans City U12 East v Alyth Belsize U12
H: A.Collins-Nelson  S.Majer  A: L.Bloom(3)  I.Joffe  A.Lewin  O.Lyons(2)  N.Hobbs  L.Bloom
1 2 Whetstone U12 Tigers v Alexandra Park U12 North
H: C.Van Der Merwe  A: S.Cusack  P.Healy  S.Williams  P.Healy
U12 - Purple Division
6 0 Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders v New Salamis U12
 M. Toby
H: N.Jacobs  R.Smart(4)  A.Tudorache  R.Huckle  D.Nithiyananthan
12 3 Edmonton United U12 v APB FC Barnet U12 Raiders
H: J.Brown(6)  R.De Freitas(3)  K.Opoku-Brown  M.Simehand(2)  A: J.Mann  J.Moore  Z.Zamani  J.Brown  Z.Zamani
5 1 HMH U12 Athletico v Rap-Aid U12 Yellows
H: L.Barres  H.Coleman(2)  J.Lipman  N.Naftalin  A: M.Abass  L.Barres  M.Abbas
20 1 Pro FA Borehamwood FC U12 v Pro Football London U12 Blue
H: M.Boyce(3)  O.Brown(4)  D.Hill  D.Hokami(2)  O.Keane(2)  A.Kwateng(2)  T.Mcgregor(2)  T.Miller(2)  OG(2)  A: J.Thurlow  O.Brown  Z.Nahon
- A Turnstyles U12 v London Colney Youth U12 Pumas [ Away Win was awarded ]
1 3 Whetstone U12 Panthers v Maccabi London U12 Purple
H: S.Dixon  A: B.Black  S.Kantor  Z.Rubin  O.Scapczyk  Z.Rubin
U11 - Red Division
Played APB FC Barnet U11 Rams v Whetstone U11 Tigers
Played Cassiobury Rangers U11 Reds v Wingate & Finchley U11 White
Played Edgware Town FC U11 v Harvesters U11 North
Played Maccabi London U11 White v Rap-Aid U11 Lions
U11 - White Division
Played AC Finchley U11 North v Alexandra Park U11 North
Played Maccabi London U11 Blue v Aldenham FC U11
Played Rap-Aid U11 Reds v Norsemen U11 Red
Played Whetstone U11 Pumas v Enfield Rangers U11 Black
Played Wingate & Finchley U11 Blue v Hinton-Finchley U11 Stars
Played Woodys & Ebogs U11 Vapors v HGS Academy U11 Raiders
U11 - Blue Division
Played Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders v APB FC Barnet U11 Raiders
 M. Toby
Played Borehamwood Youth U11 Knights v Bushey Rangers U11
Played Edmonton Rangers U11 Scorpions v London Colney Colts U11 Reds
Played Enfield Town Youth FC U11 v Hendon United U11 Blue
Played London Colney Youth U11 Lions v Maccabi London U11 Green
 C. Donovan
Played Northwood U11 Red v Go Stars U11
Played Omonia Youth U11 Gold v Harvesters U11 South
U11 - Green Division
Played AC Finchley U11 West v Alexandra Park U11 South
Played Borehamwood Youth U11 Templars v Omonia Youth U11 Green
Played GFA Enfield U11 Lions v London Colney Youth U11 Pumas
Played Harrow Stars U11 v Hinton-Finchley U11 Legends
Played Hendon United U11 Gold v Maccabi London U11 Yellow
 J. Nejad
Played Whetstone U11 Jaguars v Enfield Rangers U11 White
 A. Hanison
U11 - Yellow Division
Played AC Finchley U11 North-East v Hendon United U11 Green
Played London Colney Colts U11 Whites v Borehamwood 2000 U11 Blue
Played Maccabi London U11 Purple v HMH U11 Real
 N. Ruback
Played Norsemen U11 Yellow v HMH U11 Eagles
Played Omonia Youth U11 White v Alyth Belsize U11
Played Rap-Aid U11 Yellows v Club SFC U11 White
Played Whetstone U11 Lions v Woodys & Ebogs U11 Phantoms
U10 Bobby Moore
Played Club SFC U10 Blue * v Belsize Park U10
Played Enfield Town Youth FC U10 Yellow v APB FC Barnet U10 Rams
Played Northwood U10 Red v London Colney Colts U10 Whites
Played St Albans City U10 North v Belstone U10 Red
Played Wingate & Finchley U10 Blue * v Global FA U10 Santos
Played Wingate & Finchley U10 White v Hinton-Finchley U10 Legends
U10 Bobby Charlton
Played AC Finchley U10 North v Harvesters U10 Grasshoppers
Played Aldenham FC U10 v Enfield Rangers U10 Green
Played HGS Academy U10 Vipers * v Wingate & Finchley U10 Yellow
Played London Colney Colts U10 Blue v Whetstone U10 Pumas
Played Maccabi London U10 White * v Whetstone U10 Panthers
U10 Gordon Banks
Played APB FC Barnet U10 Raiders v GFA Enfield U10 Lions
Played Enfield Town Youth FC U10 Blue v Alexandra Park U10 North
Played Harvesters U10 Scorpions v AC Finchley U10 West
Played Northwood U10 White v Maccabi London U10 Green *
Played Whetstone U10 Lynx v Maccabi London U10 Blue *
Played Whetstone U10 Tigers v Omonia Youth U10 Silver
U10 Stanley Matthews
Played Alexandra Park U10 West v Bushey Rangers U10
Played Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders v Enfield Town Youth FC U10 White
Played London Colney Youth U10 Lions v Rap-Aid U10 Eaglets
Played Maccabi London U10 Yellow * v Northwood U10 Blue
Played Norsemen U10 v Omonia Youth U10 Green
Played Pro Football London U10 v Oakhill Tigers U10 Eagles
U10 Geoff Hurst
Played Enfield Rangers U10 Black v Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
Played Go Stars U10 v Edmonton Rangers U10 Eagles
Played Hinton-Finchley U10 Heroes v Club SFC U10 Yellow
Played Pro FA Borehamwood FC U10 Red v Pro FA Borehamwood FC U10 Blue
Played Whetstone U10 Jaguars v HGS Academy U10 Tigers *
Played Woodys & Ebogs U10 Vapors v Hadley Rangers U10
U10 Inter Group Friendlies
Played Alexandra Park U10 South v London Colney Colts U10 Reds
Played Club SFC U10 Red v Panthera FC U10 Red
Played Maccabi London U10 Purple * v Northwood U10 Black
U09 Camelot
Played AC Finchley U09 North v Maccabi London U09 White *
Played APB FC Barnet U09 Rams v HGS Academy U09 Raiders *
Played Club SFC U09 Blue v Global FA U09 Santos
Played Northwood U09 Red v HMH U09 United *
Played Wingate & Finchley U09 White v Hinton-Finchley U09 Heroes
U09 Captain Hook
Played Aldenham FC U09 * v Club SFC U09 Red
Played Harvesters U09 Jupiter v Whetstone U09 Pumas
Played HGS Academy U09 Barca * v APB FC Barnet U09 Raiders
Played London Colney Colts U09 Reds v Northwood U09 White
Played St Albans City U09 North v AC Finchley U09 South
U09 Harry Potter
Played Alexandra Park U09 South v London Colney Youth U09 Lions
Played Belsize Park U09 Bucks Yellow v Enfield Town Youth FC U09
Played GFA Enfield U09 Lions v Maccabi London U09 Blue *
Played Rap-Aid U09 Tigers v Alexandra Park U09 North
Played Whetstone U09 Lions v HGS Academy U09 Vipers *
U09 Robin Hood
Played Bushey Rangers U09 v Woodys & Ebogs U09 Vapors
Played Hinton-Finchley U09 Stars v Whetstone U09 Jaguars
Played London Colney Colts U09 White v London Colney Youth U09 Pumas
Played Maccabi London U09 Green * v Borehamwood Youth U09 Crusaders
Played Panthera FC U09 Red v Club SFC U09 Yellow
U09 Peter Pan
Played Alexandra Park U09 West v Edmonton Rangers U09 Panthers
Played Northwood U09 Blue v Go Stars U09
Played Northwood U09 Green v Omonia Youth U09 Green
Played Omonia Youth U09 White v Norsemen U09
U08 Billy Bear
Played Alexandra Park U08 North v APB FC Barnet U08 Rams
Played Club SFC U08 Blue v AC Finchley U08 North
Played Harvesters U08 Galaxy v Maccabi London U08 White
Played Panthera FC U08 Red v Rap-Aid U08 Lions
Played Whetstone U08 Pumas v Global FA U08 Santos
U08 Captain Croc
Played AC Finchley U08 South v Wingate & Finchley U08 White
Played APB FC Barnet U08 Raiders v Enfield Town Youth FC FC U08
Played London Colney Colts U08 Blues v Northwood U08 Red
Played New Salamis U08 v Alexandra Park U08 South
Played Panthera FC U08 White v HGS Academy U08 Raiders
U08 Cheeky Monkey
Played Alexandra Park U08 West v MLS Football U08 Panthers
Played Hadley Rangers U08 v Maccabi London U08 Blue
Played Northwood U08 Blue v Bushey Rangers U08
Played Whetstone U08 Panthers v Club SFC U08 Red
Played Wingate & Finchley U08 Blue v London Colney Colts U08 Reds
U08 Freddie Fox
Played APB FC Barnet U08 Ravens v Maccabi London U08 Yellow
Played Harvesters U08 Stars v Borehamwood Youth U08 Crusaders
Played Maccabi London U08 Green v London Colney Youth U08 Lions
Played Whetstone U08 Jaguars v Club SFC U08 Yellow
Played Woodys & Ebogs U08 Vapors v London Colney Colts U08 Whites
U08 Rory Tiger
Played APB FC Barnet U08 Raptors v St Albans City U08 Central
Played GFA Enfield U08 Lions v Whetstone U08 Lions
Played HMH U08 Rangers v Borehamwood Youth U08 Knights
U08 Zena Zebra
Played Enfield Rangers U08 Green v Club SFC U08 White
Played Maccabi London U08 Purple v Belsize Park U08
Played Northwood U08 White v Hinton-Finchley U08 Heroes
Played St Albans City U08 East v Pro FA Borehamwood FC U08
U07 Cyril Squirrel
Played APB FC Barnet U07 Rams v Wingate & Finchley U07 White
Played Club SFC U07 Blue v AC Finchley U07 North
Played London Colney Colts U07 Blue v Northwood U07 Red
U07 Jerry Giraffe
Played Club SFC U07 Red v Maccabi London U07 Leopards
Played Northwood U07 Blue v HGS Academy U07 Vipers
Played St Albans City U07 South v APB FC Barnet U07 Raiders
U07 Larry Lamb
Played Enfield Town Youth FC FC U07 v Club SFC U07 Yellow
Played London Colney Youth U07 Lions v Bushey Rangers U07
Played Maccabi London U07 Pumas v Northwood U07 Green
U07 Sidney Seagull
Played Belsize Park U07 v Northwood U07 White
Played Hinton-Finchley U07 v Whetstone U07 Harriers
Played MLS Football U07 Pumas v Enfield Rangers U07 Green
Played Pro FA Borehamwood FC U07 Red v Club SFC U07 Whites
Played Woodys & Ebogs U07 Vapors v Maccabi London U07 Buffalos
U07 Inter Group Friendlies
Played HGS Academy U07 Raiders v Whetstone U07 Eagles
Played New Salamis U07 v Wingate & Finchley U07 Blue
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 03 October 2021 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 03 October 2021.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18R
1. AC Finchley U18 North-West
2. Belstone U18
3. Borehamwood Youth U18 Knights
4. GFA Enfield U18 Lions
5. Harvesters U18 South
U18W
6. Harvesters U17-U18 North
7. Harvesters U17-U18 South
8. Northwood U18 Red
U18B
9. Borehamwood Youth U18 Crusaders
10. Borehamwood Youth U18 Templars
11. Croxley Green U18
12. London Colney Youth U18 Lions
U18Y
13. HMH U17-U18 All Stars
14. Little Heath FC U18
18SPB
15. Little Heath FC U18
18SPC
16. London Colney Youth U18 Lions
18SPD
17. HMH U17-U18 All Stars
18SCA
18. Croxley Green U18
18SCB
19. Belstone U18
20. Borehamwood Youth U18 Knights
21. GFA Enfield U18 Lions
U16W
22. Harrow Stars U16
23. Omonia Youth U16 Gold
U16B
24. Maccabi London U16 Blue
U16G
25. Global FA U16 Flamengo
16SPD
26. Maccabi London U16 Blue
16SPE
27. Global FA U16 Flamengo
16SCC
28. Harrow Stars U16
29. Omonia Youth U16 Gold
U15R
30. Bedmond Youth FC U15 Reds
31. Berkhamsted Raiders U15 Red
32. Croxley Green U15
33. Whetstone U15 Pumas
U15W
34. Alexandra Park U15 North
35. Maccabi London U15 Blue
U15G
36. Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders
37. Hinton-Finchley U15 Stars
15SCA
38. Hinton-Finchley U15 Stars
15SSA
39. Croxley Green U15
U14R
40. AFC Southgate U14 Dragons
41. Edmonton Rangers U14 Foxes
42. Enfield Rangers U14 Green
43. Harrow Stars U14
44. Omonia Youth U14 Gold
45. Omonia Youth U14 White
U14W
46. Belsize Park U14 Panthers
47. Northwood U14 White
U14B
48. AC Finchley U14 South
49. Enfield Town Youth FC U14 White
50. St Albans City U14 Victoria
U14Y
51. Alexandra Park U14 West
U13R
52. Northwood U13 Black
53. St Albans City U13 West
54. Whetstone U13 Pumas
U13W
55. London Colney Colts U13 Reds
56. Maccabi London U13 Blue
57. Omonia Youth U13 White
58. Whetstone U13 Tigers
U13B
59. Edmonton Rangers U13 Cougars
60. Enfield Rangers U13 Green
61. Harrow Stars U13
62. Northwood U13 Red
U13G
63. AEK U13 Eagles
64. Edgware Town FC U13
U13P
65. Hinton-Finchley U13 Stars
13SCA
66. Maccabi London U13 Blue
67. St Albans City U13 West
13SCB
68. Enfield Rangers U13 Green
69. London Colney Colts U13 Reds
70. Whetstone U13 Tigers
13SCD
71. Harrow Stars U13
72. Omonia Youth U13 White
STC
73. Edmonton Rangers U13 Cougars
74. Northwood U13 Red
U12R
75. APB FC Barnet U12 Rams
76. HGS Academy U12 Rebels
77. Maccabi London U12 White
78. Northwood U12 Red
79. Whetstone U12 Lions
U12W
80. AC Finchley U12 South
81. Enfield Rangers U12 Green
82. Enfield Town Youth FC U12 White
83. Harrow Stars U12
84. Maccabi London U12 Red
85. Omonia Youth U12 White
U12B
86. Bushey Rangers U12
87. Enfield Rangers U12 Black
88. Northwood U12 White
89. Oakhill Tigers U12 Wolves
90. Pro Football London U12 White
U12G
91. Enfield Town Youth FC U12 Blue
92. Hendon United U12 White
93. Hinton-Finchley U12 Legends
U12Y
94. GFA Enfield U12 Lions
95. Omonia Youth U12 Green
12GA
96. Hinton-Finchley U12 Legends
12GD
97. Hendon United U12 White
12SC
98. Bushey Rangers U12
99. Whetstone U12 Lions
12SCA
100. Enfield Rangers U12 Black
101. Whetstone U12 Lions
12SCB
102. Bushey Rangers U12
103. Enfield Rangers U12 Green
104. Northwood U12 White
U11R
105. London Colney Colts U11 Blues
U11B
106. AC Finchley U11 South
U11G
107. AC Finchley U11 South
108. Maccabi London U11 Silver
U11Y
109. APB FC Barnet U11 Ravens
110. Maccabi London U11 Silver
IGF
111. APB FC Barnet U11 Ravens
112. London Colney Colts U11 Blues
U10SW
113. Hinton-Finchley U10 Stars
114. Omonia Youth U10 Gold
10SPA
115. Hinton-Finchley U10 Stars
116. Wingate & Finchley U10 Purples
U10GH
117. Omonia Youth U10 Gold
118. Turnstyles U10
Frn
119. Hinton-Finchley U10 Stars
120. Omonia Youth U10 Gold
121. Turnstyles U10
122. Wingate & Finchley U10 Purples
U9RH
123. Belsize Park U09 Bucks Black
124. Club SFC U09 Whites
U9PP
125. Belsize Park U09 Bucks Black
126. Club SFC U09 Whites
127. Oakhill Tigers U09 Hawks
128. Turnstyles U09
U9Frn
129. Belsize Park U09 Bucks Black
130. Club SFC U09 Whites
131. Oakhill Tigers U09 Hawks
132. Turnstyles U09
U8FFG
133. Hinton-Finchley U08 Legends
134. Panthera FC U08 Blue
U8RTG
135. Hinton-Finchley U08 Legends
136. Northwood U08 Green
U8IG
137. Hinton-Finchley U08 Legends
138. London Colney Youth U08 Pumas
139. Northwood U08 Green
140. Omonia Youth U08 Green
141. Panthera FC U08 Blue
u8ztz
142. London Colney Youth U08 Pumas
143. Northwood U08 Green
144. Omonia Youth U08 Green
U7CSG
145. Global FA U07 Santos
U7JGG
146. London Colney Youth U07 Pumas
147. Rap-Aid U07 Lions
U7LLG
148. London Colney Youth U07 Pumas
149. Rap-Aid U07 Lions
U7SSG
150. Borehamwood Youth U07 Crusaders
151. London Colney Youth U07 Pumas
152. Pro FA Borehamwood FC U07 Blue
153. Rap-Aid U07 Eaglets
154. Rap-Aid U07 Lions
7IDF
155. Borehamwood Youth U07 Crusaders
156. Global FA U07 Santos
157. London Colney Youth U07 Pumas
158. Pro FA Borehamwood FC U07 Blue
159. Rap-Aid U07 Eaglets
160. Rap-Aid U07 Lions