Go back to LondonMiddx
    Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U12 - Centre Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - U14 Goalkeeper & U15/U16 Players Wanted         Barnslake FC - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Harvesters Player Recruitment - U13's for 2021/22         Cuffley U11 Warriors - Outfield Players Wanted for 2021/22         West London Athletic - Pre-Season Friendlies         Omonia Youth FC - U9 White Trials 2021/22         Broxbourne Borough YFC U17s - Defender & Striker Wanted for 2021/22         Erskine Rovers FC - Players Wanted         Norsemen FC U11's - New Players Wanted for 2021/22         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U16's - Players Wanted         Valhalla Sports & Social - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Norsemen FC U14's - New Players Wanted         St Albans Academy - U13's & U14's Players Wanted         Kensington Athletic AFC - Experienced Players Wanted         Omonia Youth FC - U18 Gold Trials         Sarratt Rebels U18's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted EJA U16's - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC U18's - EJA Open Trials         Bengeo Tigers Siberians U14's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Cuffley Zeps U15 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Hampstead FC - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Hadley Rangers U18's - Looking for Keeper & Outfield Players         St Albans City U13 East - Players Required for 2021/22         Cheshunt U13's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Whetstone Wanderers Lions U12s - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Northwood U14 Blues - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Claygate Royals FC - First Team Manager/Coach Wanted         West London Athletic - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United Blacks U8's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Reigate Priory FC, Surrey - New Players Wanted         Whitewebbs Eagles U17 - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         West Herts U16 Stags - Players Wanted         Borehamwood 2000 U13's - Players Wanted         AEK Youth FC - U13's & U15's Players Wanted         Cheshunt U12's - Players Wanted         AP Stars Football - Players Wanted         Enfield Rangers Green U12's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Cheshunt U17/18 EJA - Open Trials for 2021/22         Cuffley Stars U12 - Goalkeeper Wanted for 2021/22        
One to One Football Coaching
and Goalkeeper Coaching
   
    Woodys & Ebogs YFC - U7's, U13's & U15's Players Wanted         Berkhamsted FC U15's (2021/22) - Players Wanted         JJ United AFC - Players Wanted         Wormley Rovers Blacks U17's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Colney Heath Youth FC - Players Wanted         Chessington & District Sunday Football League - Spaces Available         Aldenham FC U18 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Croxley Green U18 - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Alexandra Park YFC U18 East - Players Wanted for 2021/22         HDYFC Blacks U18's (2021/22) - Players Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Hurricanes U12 (21/22) - Players Wanted         Cuffley U11 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Cuffley FC Youth Dragons U15 - Players Wanted         AC Finchley U18 - Red Div. Players Wanted         Wormley Blacks U14 - New Coach Wanted for 2021/22         Cheshunt U15's (2021/22) - Players Wanted         Edmonton Rangers Foxes - U14 Players Wanted for 21/22         Premierskills FC - Looking for New Players         Borehamwood Youth U18 Crusaders (21/22) - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Utd Blacks U10's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Hadley Rangers U15's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Join the Wharfside Electrical Milton Keynes Sunday Football League         Edgware Town FC - U11 Players Wanted 2021/22         Edgware Town FC - U12 Players Wanted 2021/22         Panshanger Lions U13's (2021/22) - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2020-2021 Season
Saturday, 24 July 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 15 May 2021 Sunday, 16 May 2021 Tuesday, 18 May 2021
Players Suspended
There are 257 matches
U18 - Red Division
1 4 * AC FINCHLEY U18 - U17 WEST v * ALEXANDRA PARK U18 EAST
Double Header
H: B.Obar  A: M.Djurasinovic(2)  J.Kortbaeic(2)
2 2 * ALEXANDRA PARK U18 CENTRAL v * SAINT ALBANS CITY U18 CENTRAL
Double Header
 L. Martin
H: J.Chehabeddine  I.Gheewala  A: N.Hotti  B.Sommerbauer  M.Mishcon  N.Hotti
5 0 * ALEXANDRA PARK U18 EAST v * AC FINCHLEY U18 - U17 WEST
Double Header

To be played at Ac Finchley
H: A.Cambanis  M.Djurasinovic(3)  J.Kortbaeic
4 2 BERKHAMSTED RAIDERS U18 RED v WHETSTONE U18 LEOPARDS
 M. Farrelly
H: M.Dewick  D.Griffin  F.Mackay(2)  R.Spendlove  A: J.Barrett  M.Fordjour  K.Walsh
2 5 HARVESTERS U18 SOUTH v BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U18 CRUSADERS
H: W.Robinson(2)  A: E.Ayo  G.Grange  J.Mcintosh(2)  H.O'Brien  A.Bossert
1 4 * SAINT ALBANS CITY U18 CENTRAL v * ALEXANDRA PARK U18 CENTRAL
Double Header

To be played at Alexandra Park
 L. Martin
H: J.Penning  A: I.Brook  J.Holland  R.McGonagle(2)  E.Smith  R.Hughes
1 0 SAINT ALBANS CITY U18 SOUTH v EDMONTON RANGERS U18 COBRAS
 B. Farrelly
H: A.Gupta  T.Millar  L.Ainsworth
U18 - Blue Division
4 3 AFC SOUTHGATE U18 v HMH U18 FOXES
 R. Ansher
H: S.Grey  D.Jennings  C.Liddell  M.Oulad-Soukaina  A: S.Norton(3)  S.Grey  S.Norton
1 2 HENDON UNITED U18 ROVERS v ALEXANDRA PARK U18 WEST
H: J.Rubinoff  A: A.De Simone  B.Vassell  H.Weiniger  E.Addae-Mensah
5 4 MACCABI LONDON FC U18 BLUE v NORTHWOOD U18 RED
 A. Watts
H: J.Bregman(3)  S.Mayer  D.Weitzmann  A: J.Hussein(2)  I.Johnson(2)  J.Brand  I.Johnson
U18 - Green Division
2 0 * AC FINCHLEY U18 WEST v * HMH U18 PANTHERS
Double Header

To be played at Ac Finchley
 L. Nicotra
H: G.Katz-Kaye  L.Welton  N.Smith  A.Godfrey
2 1 * ALEXANDRA PARK U18 NORTH v * BELSTONE YOUTH FC U18 RED
Double Header

Played at AP NORTH
H: M.Hossain  F.Wright  A: L.Flitterman  F.Wright  G.Marianayagam
0 1 * BELSTONE YOUTH FC U18 RED v * ALEXANDRA PARK U18 NORTH
Double Header
 A: F.Cobley  H.Persell  J.Hopwood
4 2 CASSIOBURY RANGERS U18 CLARETS v ALDENHAM EXCEL U18 EAGLES
 M. Woodhams
H: C.Botten  N.Page(3)  A: J.Black  A.Keene  P.Mckeown  O.Krushner
2 0 * HMH U18 PANTHERS v * AC FINCHLEY U18 WEST
Double Header
 L. Nicotra
H: M.Joseph  R.Nourmand  R.Nourmand  L.Welton
2 1 * MACCABI LONDON FC U18 RED v * OMONIA YOUTH U18 GOLD
Double Header

To be played at Maccabi
 N. Burns
H: B.Green  E.Schechter  A: M.Vassiliou  L.Shaw  L.Capsalis
2 5 * OMONIA YOUTH U18 GOLD v * MACCABI LONDON FC U18 RED
Double Header
 N. Burns
H: A.Georgiou  J.Nash  A: L.Block(3)  B.Green  G.Newmark  A.Georgiou  L.Block
2 5 OMONIA YOUTH U18 GREEN v HGS ACADEMY U18 RANGERS
 Z. Muslin
H: M.Petinou  N.Shiamishis  A: D.Battat(2)  J.Baum(2)  J.Simons  N.Shiamishis  M.Schrak
U18 - Yellow Division
2 3 * ALEXANDRA PARK U18 SOUTH v * HMH U18 TIGERS
Double Header
 L. Thorne
H: L.Hubbard  J.Luwawo  A: M.Bailey  O.Barak  N.Gellman  L.Hubbard  L.Morris
1 3 BELSTONE YOUTH FC U18 BLACK v AC FINCHLEY U18 NORTH
 S. McGovern
H: J.Embleton  A: J.Ellis-Hall  F.Hawkins  S.Hozory  N.Wright
4 2 * HENDON UNITED U18 BLUE v * OMONIA YOUTH U18 WHITE
Double Header

To be played at Omonia Youth
H: D.Chabbat  B.Hill(2)  Y.Klajman  A: L.Petrou  T.Salik  D.Friend  L.Coles
5 0 HINTON & FINCHLEY U18 v AEK YOUTH FC U18 GOLD
 L. Viglione
H: E.Demere  O.Gray  G.Harris  J.Nwosu(2)  J.Fernand  M.Sarmiento-Motoa
2 3 * HMH U18 TIGERS v * ALEXANDRA PARK U18 SOUTH
Double Header

To be played at HMH
 L. Thorne
H: M.Bailey  O.Barak  A: OG  S.Sheldon(2)  N.Gellman  S.Sheldon
3 2 * OMONIA YOUTH U18 WHITE v * HENDON UNITED U18 BLUE
Double Header
H: A.Loizou  L.Petrou  T.Salik  A: D.Levy  B.Noimark  L.Petrou  Z.Regal
U16 - Red Division
2 1 HARROW STARS YOUTH U16 v COLNEY HEATH U16 HARRIERS
 A. Debois
H: S.Bio  C.Cummins  A: J.Lunniss  S.Bio  J.Child
0 0 * HARVESTERS U16 NORTH v * OMONIA YOUTH U16 GOLD
Double Header
 V. Anderson
 C.Panayiotou
0 7 HINTON & FINCHLEY U16 v BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U16 KNIGHTS
 A: R.Ashenden  T.Dunning(2)  D.Ikhuoria  A.Kinread  B.O'Flynn  P.Overton  A.Nasimi  T.Witter
3 3 OAKLAND WOLVES U16 v BELSTONE YOUTH FC U16
 G. Basile
H: H.Jones  B.Lloyd  M.Sweeting  A: J.Daniel(2)  H.Dixon  B.Lloyd  J.Daniel
2 0 * OMONIA YOUTH U16 GOLD v * HARVESTERS U16 NORTH
Double Header

To be played at Omonia Gold
 V. Anderson
H: J.Constantinou  L.Georgiou  J.Constantinou
U16 - White Division
2 4 * ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U16 v * HENDON UNITED U16 WHITE
Double Header

To Be Played At Enfield Town
 C. Vincent-Smith
H: L.Davidson(2)  A: A.Harounoff(2)  Y.King  T.Levine  A.Rosenberg-Whyte
6 2 * GFA ENFIELD U16 LIONS v * WINGATE & FINCHLEY U16 WHITE
Double Header

To Be Played At Wingate & Finchley
 J. Levantine
H: L.Ashwell  C.Forbes  O.Hearn-Leer  O.Lasku  A.Swaby  D.Witter-Cameron  A: S.Perry(2)  T.Zurnadji  S.Perry
6 0 * HENDON UNITED U16 WHITE v * ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U16
Double Header
 C. Vincent-Smith
H: A.Harounoff(3)  D.Levin  L.Mansouri  C.Samet  Y.King
4 2 NORTHWOOD U16 RED v MACCABI LONDON FC U16 BLUE
 A. Tooley
H: J.Beckles  O.John(2)  A.Petagine  A: O.Winters  J.Woolf  A.Petagine  E.Greenberg
2 4 OMONIA YOUTH U16 WHITE v HMH U16 JUNIORS
 N. Nicolaou
H: N.Allen  Y.Sophocleous  A: J.Danker  B.Lithman-Hassel  B.Weitzman  A.Young  A.Stavrinou  J.Danker
1 4 * WINGATE & FINCHLEY U16 WHITE v * GFA ENFIELD U16 LIONS
Double Header
 J. Levantine
H: W.Gould  A: L.Ashwell  C.Forbes  O.Hearn-Leer  D.Witter-Cameron  B.Mendelssohn  O.Hearn-Leer
U16 - Blue Division
2 4 BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U16 TEMPLARS v HGS ACADEMY U16 DYNAMO
 J. Skinner
H: H.Fonti  A.Woods  A: N.Gabbie  J.Simons  M.Socker(2)  I.Ocheja  N.Gabbie
4 2 EDMONTON RANGERS U16 SHARKS v BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U16 CRUSADERS
 J. Halperin
H: T.Ikeqwuonu  J.Merchant-Thompaon(2)  L.Milivojevic  A: T.Boyanov  A.Daranijo  C.Luka  J.Sanders
1 0 * HARVESTERS U16 SOUTH v * HMH U16 GALAXY
Double Header

To Be Played At Harvesters
H: C.Tym  E.Pledge  J.Marks
0 3 * HMH U16 GALAXY v * HARVESTERS U16 SOUTH
Double Header
 A: C.Donovan  E.Flanagan  L.Knibbs  H.Cohen  C.Bullock
6 5 LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U16 LIONS v OMONIA YOUTH U16 SILVER
 R. Brown
H: M.Al-Hayek(3)  O.Andrews  J.Power  J.Rockman  A: A.Bhogra  V.Borisov  K.Kyriacou(3)  J.Power  K.Kyriacou
2 2 * MACCABI LONDON FC U16 WHITE v * NORTH WEST LONDON JETS U16
Double Header

To Be Played At North West London Jets
 J. Sweiry
H: D.Lyons  J.Nathan  A: Z.Mendelsohn  S.Spronz  D.Lyons  S.Spronz
0 3 * NORTH WEST LONDON JETS U16 v * MACCABI LONDON FC U16 WHITE
Double Header
 J. Sweiry
 A: C.Levy(2)  J.Nathan  R.Schneider  C.Levy
U16 - Green Division
1 7 HADLEY RANGERS U16 v ALEXANDRA PARK U16 NORTH-WEST
 J. Berger
H: P.Bairfelt  A: J.Kennedy  L.Tattal(4)  R.Walsh  J.Whittle  J.Smith  L.Tattal
2 5 SAINT GREGORYS UNITED U16 v BUSHEY RANGERS U16
H: M.Di Francia  R.Scanlon  A: H.Khan  J.Moran(4)  J.Reid  J.Moran
6 1 WHETSTONE U16 LIONS v HMH U16 ALL STARS
H: G.Connors  R.Harrington  C.Nash  A.Peshavaria  T.Watson  A.Zia  A: J.Kalms  A.Peshavaria  J.Allen
U15 - White Division
3 0 OMONIA YOUTH U15 SILVER v OMONIA YOUTH U15 GOLD
 C. Vincent-Smith
H: J.Pinedo  B.Theodorou-Ney  R.Theodorou-Ney  T.Charalambous  M.Albrecht
3 0 WEST HERTS YOUTH U15 STAGS v WHETSTONE U15 PUMAS
 A. Debois
H: B.Crowder(2)  S.Wami  B.Crowder  P.Fernandes
U15 - Blue Division
6 0 AC FINCHLEY U15 WEST v HAMPSTEAD U15
 M. DAVIES
H: J.Merchan-Nichols(6)  L.Gradoni
4 1 * HMH U15 DYNAMO v * MILL HILL YOUTH U15
Double Header

To be played at HMH
 J. Hanison
H: R.Hannuna(2)  I.Santhouse  E.Stermer  A: J.Portsmouth  R.Hannuna  J.Mackenzie
1 4 * HMH U15 WANDERERS v * SAINT ALBANS CITY U15 SOUTH
Double Header
 S. Binke
H: B.Fraiman  A: C.Choudhury(2)  M.Leigertwood  A.Watters  A.Gonen
1 2 * MILL HILL YOUTH U15 v * HMH U15 DYNAMO
Double Header
 J. Hanison
H: K.Daley-Richardson  A: I.Santhouse  E.Stermer  M.Buckingham  E.Stermer
1 2 * SAINT ALBANS CITY U15 SOUTH v * HMH U15 WANDERERS
Double Header

To be played at St Albans City
 S. Binke
H: C.Choudhury  A: D.Gottlieb(2)  R.Hollis
U15 - Green Division
7 0 BUSHEY RANGERS U15 v MACCABI LONDON FC U15 BLUE
 J. Mbisa
H: G.Long  A.Mbisa(2)  M.Powell(2)  D.Richards(2)  B.Narroway  C.Simmonds
3 1 HARVESTERS U15 SOUTH v ENFIELD RANGERS U15 BLACK
 H. Davis
H: A.Bentley  L.Townend(2)  A: D.Cardim
3 2 OAKHILL TIGERS U15 FALCONS v EDMONTON RANGERS U15 LIONS
H: F.Haryott  L.Manly(2)  A: J.Ponton(2)  T.Robinson  J.Ponton
0 0 * PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U15 MAGIC v * WHETSTONE U15 PANTHERS
Double Header
 F.Carpenter
0 2 WEST HERTS YOUTH U15 BUCKS v EDGWARE TIGERS U15
 G. Coakley
 A: T.Katz(2)  E.Arthur
0 3 * WHETSTONE U15 PANTHERS v * PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U15 MAGIC
Double Header

Game to be played at Whetstone
 A: F.Carpenter  M.Frankel(2)  E.Curtis
U15 - Yellow Division
1 6 ALYTH BELSIZE U15 BLACK v CASSIOBURY RANGERS U15 CLARETS
H: L.Godfrey  A: S.Amoah  M.Buteux(2)  D.Coutts  K.Parker(2)
3 3 GFA ENFIELD U15 LIONS v NORTHWOOD U15 WHITE
H: J.Grzelka  K.Ilmaz  N.Jaworski  A: O.Hurrell  N.Seevaratnam  T.Wheeler  W.Eulabid  O.Hurrell
0 2 OAKHILL TIGERS U15 PUMAS v ALEXANDRA PARK U15 SOUTH
 A: A.Harris  A.Silk  W.Roche
U14 - Red Division
H - ALEXANDRA PARK U14 SOUTH v BERKHAMSTED RAIDERS U14 RED [ Home Win was awarded ]
 O. Mustapha
3 2 * BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U14 TEMPLARS v * HARVESTERS U14 NORTH
Double Header

to be played at Harvesters
 I. Raath
H: K.Agyeman  V.Drozd  L.Hanson  A: J.Horne  S.O'Hare  J.Renton
1 1 * HARVESTERS U14 NORTH v * BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U14 TEMPLARS
Double Header

to be played at Harvesters
 I. Raath
H: E.Ed-Okuhgbowa  A: J.Renton  K.Agyeman
2 6 OMONIA YOUTH U14 GREEN v MACCABI LONDON FC U14 WHITE
 N. Nicolaou
H: J.Gordon(2)  A: O.Bregman(3)  S.Callman  S.Phillips  M.Teacher  O.Metcalf  O.Bregman
U14 - White Division
4 2 BELSTONE YOUTH FC U14 v ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U14
 J. Berger
H: R.Lewis(2)  R.Wigget-Smith(2)  A: M.Hechachena  H.Ikaka  R.Wigget-Smith
1 3 CROXLEY GREEN U14 BLACK v ALEXANDRA PARK U14 NORTH
 J. Mbisa
H: C.Dallas  A: J.Harris  D.Michael  E.Moore  A.Maggi  E.Moore
10 3 EDMONTON RANGERS U14 DRAGONS v HINTON & FINCHLEY U14 LEGENDS
H: R.Joomabocus(3)  N.Meskin(2)  J.Phillips(2)  D.Ross(3)  A: F.Bouhank  S.Goldstone  D.Kennedy  D.Ross
U14 - Blue Division
6 1 HINTON & FINCHLEY U14 HEROES v AEK YOUTH FC U14 BLACK
H: A.Ekkeshis  K.Mustafa  L.Neoptolemou(2)  K.Regent  K.Szymczak  A: B.Khwaja  K.Szymczak  L.Prokopiou
0 1 SAINT ALBANS CITY U14 SPARTANS v HADLEY RANGERS U14
 J. Doyle
 A: J.Fanokun  R.Jamil  L.Webster
U14 - Green Division
3 1 * MACCABI LONDON FC U14 GOLD v * WHETSTONE U14 COUGARS
Double Header

to be played at Maccabi
 N. Burns
H: O.Claret(3)  A: S.Thornton  O.Claret  S.Thornton
2 2 TURNSTYLES U14 v OMONIA YOUTH U14 WHITE
H: A.Gill  Z.Younis  A: Y.Asenov(2)  A.Richard  J.Nutley
0 1 * WHETSTONE U14 COUGARS v * MACCABI LONDON FC U14 GOLD
Double Header

to be played at Maccabi
 N. Burns
 A: O.Claret  G.O Mahoney  G.Chapman
U14 - Yellow Division
7 0 * HENDON UNITED U14 v * HMH U14 PANTHERS
Double Header

to be played at HMH
 S. Smith
H: A.Barr  T.Doctors  E.Goldberg  O.Klass(3)  E.Meyers  S.Kahn
1 1 * HMH U14 PANTHERS v * HENDON UNITED U14
Double Header

to be played at HMH
 S. Smith
H: A.Hoff  A: E.Hackenbroch  T.Ungelson
U13 - Red Division
1 7 EDMONTON RANGERS U13 FOXES v WINGATE & FINCHLEY U13 WHITE
H: A.Okorodudu  A: Z.Bayfield(3)  Z.Benedick  J.Doctors(2)  I.Ginsberg  D.Wentworth  I.Ginsberg
H - NORTHWOOD U13 RED v WHETSTONE U13 PUMAS [ Home Win was awarded ]
H: Z.Hambury(2)  J.Mesgian-Rodaway  A: C.Hassan  C.Omer  M.Jovanovic
U13 - White Division
2 3 AFC SOUTHGATE U13 DRAGONS v LONDON COLNEY COLTS U13 REDS
H: O.Martinez  D.Voynov  A: Z.Gregory-Sclare(2)  K.Joseph  E.Valaitis  E.King
1 2 * ENFIELD RANGERS U13 GREEN v * OMONIA YOUTH U13 GOLD
Double Header
H: R.Bala  A: P.Kalamaras(2)  P.Kalamaras
2 1 * MACCABI LONDON FC U13 BLUE v * OAKHILL TIGERS U13 RAIDERS
Double Header

to be played at Maccabi London
 N. Burns
H: S.Burkeman(2)  A: K.Kot  S.Burkeman  A.Dyelal
3 7 NORTHWOOD U13 WHITE v GFA ENFIELD U13 LIONS
H: S.Jones  Z.Shodeinde  C.Turnham  A: T.Friend(2)  M.Kabutey  N.Owusu(2)  E.Sahin(2)  Z.Shodeinde  T.Friend
0 2 * OAKHILL TIGERS U13 RAIDERS v * MACCABI LONDON FC U13 BLUE
Double Header
 N. Burns
 A: O.Benjamin  O.Warren  D.Wilkinson  O.Benjamin
0 2 * OMONIA YOUTH U13 GOLD v * ENFIELD RANGERS U13 GREEN
Double Header

to be played at Omonia
 A: R.Bala  R.Mulenga
2 1 WINGATE & FINCHLEY U13 BLUE v HARROW STARS YOUTH U13
H: P.Barrow  J.Carmona  A: D.Alamyar  A.Flaum  E.Phillips
U13 - Blue Division
7 3 APB FC BARNET U13 RAMS v MACCABI LONDON FC U13 RED
H: L.Kojiv(3)  M.Makouezi(2)  S.Rafferty(2)  A: S.Baderman  N.Bull  B.Moss  L.Kojiv  B.Moss
H - BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U13 CRUSADERS v EDMONTON RANGERS U13 TIGERS [ Home Win was awarded ]
 J. Davidson
3 3 HENDON UNITED U13 GREEN v AC FINCHLEY U13 WEST
H: B.Hirsch  A.Korman  S.Tangi  A: E.Akinbulumo  J.Horne  A.Mcavoy  L.Lass
4 1 OMONIA YOUTH U13 WHITE v HINTON & FINCHLEY U13 LEGENDS
 A. Bhogra
H: T.Holloway  D.Romano  W.Unadike(2)  A: T.Radley  A.Yiacoulas  I.Romaner
U13 - Green Division
0 16 BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U13 KNIGHTS v EDMONTON UNITED U13
 O. Lubin
 A: E.Ackasow(5)  T.Brown(2)  Y.Buz  A.Gurcay  B.Nwokobia  K.Pirbudak(3)  T.Scantlhebury(3)  J.Thakrar  E.Ackasow
1 0 * HMH U13 WOLVES v * OAKHILL TIGERS U13 WARRIORS
Double Header
 A. Hanison
H: O.Rackind
2 4 LONDON COLNEY COLTS U13 BLUE v HGS ACADEMY U13 TIGERS
H: N.Brinkley  D.Lota  A: Z.Kaye  C.Pincus  S.Plaskow  J.Sagor  R.O'Donavan  C.Pincus
1 1 * OAKHILL TIGERS U13 WARRIORS v * HMH U13 WOLVES
Double Header

to be played at Oakhill Tigers
 A. Hanison
H: T.Coffey  T.Coffey
3 3 SAINT ALBANS CITY U13 VICTORIA v BELSTONE YOUTH FC U13
 S. Hill
H: A.Keigher(3)  A: K.Leary  O.Merson  C.Tegzes  A.Keigher  M.Lawal
4 3 WHETSTONE U13 TIGERS v ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U13
H: M.Beale(2)  B.Brand  J.Jackson  A: C.Ellis  D.Solo  G.Theeng  M.Beale
U13 - Yellow Division
2 1 AC FINCHLEY U13 SOUTH v HMH U13 GALAXY
H: R.Bell  M.Ryan  A: S.Aran  E.Tetteh  S.Aran
1 2 EDGWARE TIGERS U13 v HINTON & FINCHLEY U13 HEROES
 J. Caro
H: A.Bick  A: F.Jahangir-Aka  J.Tiley-Hill  S.Gibb
6 1 HADLEY RANGERS U13 v NORTHWOOD U13 BLUE
H: A.Cook(2)  J.Eardley  J.Johnson  R.Summers  I.Weldeyesus  A: S.Williams  K.Sojitra  S.Williams
8 0 HARVESTERS U13 EAST v HINTON & FINCHLEY U13 STARS
H: D.Govind  K.McMillan(3)  M.Onwuemena  H.Soanes(3)  K.McMillan  C.Pishiris
2 7 WEST HERTS YOUTH U13 STAGS v WHETSTONE U13 LEOPARDS
H: V.Aiyer  G.Amador  A: R.Bajaj  A.Brilot  N.Kiruvanayagam  S.Savva  D.Statham(3)  I.Khan  S.Savva
U13 - Purple Division
1 3 CASSIOBURY RANGERS U13 CLARETS v MACCABI LONDON FC U13 GOLD
H: S.Ambridge  A: C.Goldfarb  M.Plesner  D.Prince  S.Esposito  R.Marks
10 1 HMH U13 AVENGERS v AFC SOUTHGATE U13 KNIGHTS
 j. danker
H: M.Burns(3)  O.Frenchman  B.Kahaner  E.Shapiro(2)  J.Walsh(3)  A: K.Vishev  I.Gordon
U12 - Red Division
1 1 * HARVESTERS U12 NORTH v * MACCABI LONDON FC U12 WHITE
Double Header
H: B.Wegenek  A: Y.Rotenberg  G.Canaway  I.Baker
3 3 LONDON COLNEY COLTS U12 BLUE v EDGWARE TOWN FC U12 RED
 J. Crabtree
H: O.Blayney  K.Fearon-McDonnell  D.Till  A: L.Arnaldi  R.McQueen  A.Vadher  Y.Benalleg  R.McQueen
1 0 * MACCABI LONDON FC U12 WHITE v * HARVESTERS U12 NORTH
Double Header

MACCABI HOME
H: OG  H.Korn  G.Canaway
2 2 OAKLAND WOLVES U12 v WHETSTONE U12 PANTHERS
H: H.Hunter(2)  A: D.Heveran  A.Womack  T.Jayawardena
4 2 WHETSTONE U12 PUMAS v APB FC BARNET U12 RAMS
H: S.Bannerman  H.Laws  C.Webb(2)  A: V.Bochkor  L.Christenson  C.Webb  L.Christenson
U12 - White Division
2 1 ENFIELD RANGERS U12 BLACK v ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U12
H: A.Joannou  C.Stylianou  A: P.Stachow  B.Siemienowicz  C.Sullyunna
3 1 * GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U12 SANTOS v * WINGATE & FINCHLEY U12 BLUE
Double Header

GLOBAL HOME
H: K.Onwuka(3)  A: R.Pater  K.Onwuka  J.Prendergast
4 2 * MACCABI LONDON FC U12 BLUE v * WHETSTONE U12 TIGERS
Double Header
H: L.Hilton  M.Kluman  O.Lewis  O.Zik  A: E.Bislimi  H.Walford
3 0 SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 EAST v SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 NORTH
 N. Watson
H: J.Gleeson(2)  H.Murphy  J.Gleeson  T.Henry
3 6 WEST HERTS YOUTH U12 STAGS v GFA ENFIELD U12 LIONS
H: L.Sgambati  L.Sgambati  M.Woodhouse  A: J.Amartry  M.Sahin  A.Willaims(4)  K.Shogbesan
0 1 * WHETSTONE U12 TIGERS v * MACCABI LONDON FC U12 BLUE
Double Header

WHETSTONE HOME
 A: Z.Diamond
0 4 * WINGATE & FINCHLEY U12 BLUE v * GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U12 SANTOS
Double Header
 A: K.Onwuka(4)  D.Kelmanson  K.Onwuka
U12 - Blue Division
1 2 * EDGWARE TOWN FC U12 BLUE v * SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 SOUTH
Double Header

EDGWARE HOME
 E. Anderson
H: Z.Thomas  A: T.Gow  A.Reed  J.Roberts
7 2 ENFIELD RANGERS U12 GREEN v EDMONTON RANGERS U12 COUGARS
H: I.Ellatreche  A.Gashi  B.Hocyk(2)  Z.Sidique  H.Valaei  T.Walker  A: A.Ikegwnuonu(2)  C.Williamson  A.Ikegwnuonu
8 1 * HMH U12 HAWKS v * WHETSTONE U12 LIONS
Double Header

HMH HOME
H: N.Nowitz(2)  OG(2)  R.Salem(2)  M.Wagner  R.Witzenfield-Saigh  A: D.Potishman
4 3 LONDON COLNEY COLTS U12 REDS v HARVESTERS U12 SOUTH
 B. Browell
H: T.Archer  W.Farrell  O.Stone(2)  A: H.Herron  H.Walker(2)  O.Stone
6 0 OMONIA YOUTH U12 WHITE v AC FINCHLEY U12 SOUTH
H: C.Constantinou  L.Panayiotou(4)  K.Seferis  C.Constantinou  S.Gallagher
3 2 * SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 SOUTH v * EDGWARE TOWN FC U12 BLUE
Double Header
 E. Anderson
H: T.Gow(2)  A.Reed  A: OG  S.Siddiqui  A.Reed  P.Nehta
- A * WHETSTONE U12 LIONS v * HMH U12 HAWKS [ Away Win was awarded ]
Double Header
U12 - Green Division
4 3 * AEK YOUTH FC U12 EAGLES v * BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U12 CRUSADERS
Double Header
 S. Simons
H: G.Chrysostomou  D.Safdar(2)  S.Safdar  A: L.Latifi(3)  S.Marneros  L.Latifi
3 0 ALEXANDRA PARK U12 NORTH v OAKHILL TIGERS U12 SHARKS
H: L.Griffin  O.Haas  X.Phillips  X.Phillips  L.Sanzone
1 4 * BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U12 CRUSADERS v * AEK YOUTH FC U12 EAGLES
Double Header

BOREHAMWOOD HOME
 S. Simons
H: N.Okoh  A: G.Chrysostomou  M.Mendonca(2)  D.Safdar  Z.Bertie  M.Mendonca
7 12 MACCABI LONDON FC U12 GREEN v PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U12
 S. Binke
H: A.Carmel  Y.Cohen(2)  N.Eida(2)  S.Kain  E.Simmons  A: L.Baum(3)  J.Bloom  L.Feldman(2)  C.Joseph(3)  M.Okonu(3)
4 1 NORTH WEST LONDON JETS U12 v AC FINCHLEY U12 EAST
H: A.Preston(2)  A.Reznik(2)  A: K.Kalaria  D.Shaw  A.Wotton
1 8 NORTHWOOD U12 WHITE v BUSHEY RANGERS U12
H: N.Wright  A: F.Morehouse(5)  F.Zumalacarregui(3)  M.Yaqhobi  A.Worth
3 1 WOODYS & EBOGS FC U12 VAPORS v HINTON & FINCHLEY U12 LEGENDS
H: J.Lee  D.Mustafa(2)  A: K.Seon  I.Romdhane  N.Eastwood
U12 - Yellow Division
2 1 BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U12 KNIGHTS v OMONIA YOUTH U12 GREEN
H: F.Da Silva  A.Enright  A: E.Hassan  A.Enright  V.Photiou
5 1 HARROW STARS YOUTH U12 v HINTON & FINCHLEY U12 STARS
H: M.Headley(2)  M.Hotea(3)  A: C.Gilmore  M.Hotea  C.Gilmore
4 0 * HMH U12 EAGLES v * MACCABI LONDON FC U12 YELLOW
Double Header

HMH HOME
H: R.Gershon(2)  A.Kramer  J.Perl  J.Porter  M.Beider
0 6 LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U12 PANTHERS v ALEXANDRA PARK U12 WEST
 A: R.Kennedy  R.Martin  K.Rainsford  R.Recchia  T.Sanders  W.Symonds  T.Sanders
0 5 * MACCABI LONDON FC U12 YELLOW v * HMH U12 EAGLES
Double Header
 A: R.Gershon(2)  A.Kramer  J.Porter  N.Tzucker  D.Stakol  J.Porter
0 5 WHETSTONE U12 LEOPARDS v BOREHAMWOOD 2000 U12
 A. Hanison
 A: H.Crucefix  C.Hones(2)  L.Makamian  Y.Song  J.Hearn  R.Manning
U12 - Purple Division
3 3 HINTON & FINCHLEY U12 HEROES v MACCABI LONDON FC U12 BLACK
H: A.Antoniades  R.Mcgill  J.Rose-Dickinson  A: E.Liffman  E.Seligmann  D.Turgeman  A.Antoniades  N.Horne
0 0 * HMH U12 HARRIERS v * LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U12 TIGERS
Double Header

HMH HOME
 N.Freedman  C.Brandon
7 1 * LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U12 TIGERS v * HMH U12 HARRIERS
Double Header
H: K.Biaca  B.Katemba  M.Katemba(2)  O.Todd(2)  S.Trevis  A: S.Young  H.Godzina  A.Rogoff
1 2 OAKHILL TIGERS U12 TORNADOS v AC FINCHLEY U12 WEST
H: D.Williams  A: A.Di Pietro  J.Moynihan  D.Norozian-Amiri  O.Fikus
2 4 OMONIA YOUTH U12 GOLD v ALEXANDRA PARK U12 SOUTH
H: M.Panayiotou  O.Thompson  A: H.Canwell  A.Perol(3)  M.Panayiotou  T.Preston
0 2 TURNSTYLES U12 v HENDON UNITED U12 BLUE
 A: J.Friedman  E.Misul  E.Misul
U11 - Red Division
Played AC FINCHLEY U11 SOUTH v AC FINCHLEY U11 NORTH
Played ENFIELD RANGERS U11 WHITE v NORTHWOOD U11 BLUE
Played HGS ACADEMY U11 REBELS v WINGATE & FINCHLEY U11 BLUE
Played LONDON COLNEY COLTS U11 BLUE v LONDON COLNEY COLTS U11 REDS
Played NORTHWOOD U11 RED v EDGWARE TOWN FC U11
Played WINGATE & FINCHLEY U11 WHITE v APB FC BARNET U11 RAMS
U11 - White Division
Played HARVESTERS U11 LEOPARDS v OMONIA YOUTH U11 WHITE
Played HENDON UNITED U11 SILVER v HGS ACADEMY U11 RAIDERS
Played HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 STARS v LONDON COLNEY COLTS U11 WHITES
Played MACCABI LONDON FC U11 RED v OAKHILL TIGERS U11 PANTHERS
Played OAKLAND WOLVES U11 v ENFIELD RANGERS U11 GREEN
Played WHETSTONE U11 LIONS v GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U11 SANTOS
U11 - Blue Division
Played BUSHEY RANGERS U11 v MACCABI LONDON FC U11 GOLD
Played ENFIELD RANGERS U11 BLACK v WEST HERTS YOUTH U11 STAGS
Played ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U11 WHITE v ALEXANDRA PARK U11 NORTH
Played GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U11 FLAMENGO v HGS ACADEMY U11 VIPERS
Played HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 HEROES v HARROW STARS YOUTH U11
Played HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 LEGENDS v ALEXANDRA PARK U11 WEST
Played NORSEMEN U11 v NORTHWOOD U11 WHITE
U11 - Green Division
Played AC FINCHLEY U11 WEST v PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U11
Played EDMONTON RANGERS U11 FALCONS v HENDON UNITED U11 MAUVE
Played ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U11 BLUE v WHETSTONE U11 TIGERS
Played OMONIA YOUTH U11 GREEN v MACCABI LONDON FC U11 YELLOW
Played SAINT ALBANS CITY U11 CENTURIONS v WHETSTONE U11 PANTHERS
U11 - Yellow Division
Played ALYTH BELSIZE U11 v HMH U11 ATHLETICO
Played BOREHAMWOOD 2000 U11 v CROXLEY GREEN U11 WHITE
Played GFA ENFIELD U11 SALAMIS v BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U11 CRUSADERS
Played HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 HOTSHOTS v ALEXANDRA PARK U11 SOUTH
Played LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U11 PUMAS v LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U11 LIONS
Played MACCABI LONDON FC U11 ORANGE v APB FC BARNET U11 RAIDERS
Played SAINT ALBANS CITY U11 EAST v GO STARS U11
U10 Bobby Moore
Played APB FC BARNET U10 RAMS v LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 BLUE
Played ENFIELD RANGERS U10 GREEN v MACCABI LONDON FC U10 BLUE
Played MACCABI LONDON FC U10 WHITE v GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U10 SANTOS
Played WEST HERTS YOUTH U10 STAGS v EDGWARE TOWN FC U10
Played WHETSTONE U10 PANTHERS v LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 REDS
Played WINGATE & FINCHLEY U10 WHITE v WOODYS & EBOGS FC U10 VAPORS
U10 Bobby Charlton
Played AC FINCHLEY U10 NORTH v RAP-AID YOUTH U10 LIONS
Played BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 CRUSADERS v HGS ACADEMY U10 RAIDERS
Played HARVESTERS U10 WOLVES v WINGATE & FINCHLEY U10 BLUE
Played HINTON & FINCHLEY U10 STARS v WHETSTONE U10 TIGERS
Played MACCABI LONDON FC U10 GREEN v ENFIELD RANGERS U10 BLACK
Played NORSEMEN U10 v ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U10
U10 Gordon Banks
Played ALEXANDRA PARK U10 NORTH v AC FINCHLEY U10 SOUTH
Played BUSHEY RANGERS U10 v ALDENHAM EXCEL U10
Played CROXLEY GREEN U10 BLACK v HARVESTERS U10 PANTHERS
Played EDMONTON RANGERS U10 SCORPIONS v APB FC BARNET U10 RAIDERS
Played OMONIA YOUTH U10 GOLD v NORTHWOOD U10 RED
Played WHETSTONE U10 LIONS v LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U10 LIONS
U10 Stanley Matthews
Played AC FINCHLEY U10 NORTH-EAST v HARROW STARS YOUTH U10
Played ALEXANDRA PARK U10 SOUTH v MACCABI LONDON FC U10 GOLD
Played BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 KNIGHTS v WHETSTONE U10 PUMAS
Played GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U10 FLAMENGO v GO STARS U10
Played LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U10 PUMAS v WHETSTONE U10 JAGUARS
U10 Geoff Hurst
Played AC FINCHLEY U10 WEST v LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 WHITES
Played CROXLEY GREEN U10 WHITE v WOODYS & EBOGS FC U10 PHANTOMS
Played ENFIELD RANGERS U10 WHITE v HINTON & FINCHLEY U10 LEGENDS
Played MACCABI LONDON FC U10 SILVER v NORTHWOOD U10 WHITE
Played OMONIA YOUTH U10 GREEN v MACCABI LONDON FC U10 BLACK
Played OMONIA YOUTH U10 WHITE v ALYTH BELSIZE U10
U09 Camelot
Played GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U09 SANTOS v ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 YELLOW
Played LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 WHITES v AC FINCHLEY U09 NORTH
Played NORTHWOOD U09 BLACK v APB FC BARNET U09 RAMS
Played SAINT ALBANS CITY U09 v BELSTONE YOUTH FC U09 RED
Played WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 WHITE v HGS ACADEMY U09 RAIDERS
Played WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 YELLOW v BELSIZE PARK U09 REDS
U09 Captain Hook
Played ALEXANDRA PARK U09 NORTH v WHETSTONE U09 LIONS
Played ENFIELD RANGERS U09 GREEN v HARVESTERS U09 GRASSHOPPERS
Played HGS ACADEMY U09 VIPERS v WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 BLUE
 R. Mimouni
Played HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 STARS v OMONIA YOUTH U09 WHITE
Played LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 RED v WHETSTONE U09 PUMAS
Played MACCABI LONDON FC U09 WHITE v NORTHWOOD U09 RED
U09 Harry Potter
Played APB FC BARNET U09 RAIDERS v MACCABI LONDON FC U09 GOLD
Played BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U09 CRUSADERS v WHETSTONE U09 TIGERS
Played HARVESTERS U09 SCORPIONS v ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 WHITE
Played NORTHWOOD U09 WHITE v ALDENHAM EXCEL U09
Played WOODYS & EBOGS FC U09 VAPORS v LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 BLUE
U09 Robin Hood
Played AC FINCHLEY U09 WEST v HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 LEGENDS
Played BUSHEY RANGERS U09 v NORSEMEN U09
Played ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 BLUE v PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U09 WIZARDS
Played LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U09 JAGUARS v OAKHILL TIGERS U09 EAGLES
Played WHETSTONE U09 JAGUARS v BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U09 KNIGHTS
U09 Peter Pan
Played HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 HEROES v GO STARS U09
Played OMONIA YOUTH U09 SILVER v LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U09 LIONS
Played RAP-AID YOUTH U09 EAGLET'S v NORTHWOOD U09 BLUE
Played TURNSTYLES U09 BLACK v OMONIA YOUTH U09 GOLD
U08 Billy Bear
Played AC FINCHLEY U08 NORTH v MACCABI LONDON FC U08 WHITE
Played ENFIELD RANGERS U08 GREEN v GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U08 SANTOS
Played HGS ACADEMY U08 RAIDERS v APB FC BARNET U08 RAMS
Played HMH U08 UNITED v WINGATE & FINCHLEY U08 WHITE
U08 Captain Croc
Played HARVESTERS U08 FALCONS v APB FC BARNET U08 RAIDERS
Played HINTON & FINCHLEY U08 HEROES v AC FINCHLEY U08 SOUTH
Played SAINT ALBANS CITY U08 NORTH v NORTHWOOD U08 RED
Played WHETSTONE U08 PUMAS v LONDON COLNEY COLTS U08 REDS
U08 Cheeky Monkey
Played ALEXANDRA PARK U08 NORTH v LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U08 LIONS
Played ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U08 v ALEXANDRA PARK U08 SOUTH
Played NORTHWOOD U08 WHITE v BELSIZE PARK U08 BUCKS
U08 Freddie Fox
Played BELSIZE PARK U08 BUCKS-BLACK v WHETSTONE U08 LIONS
Played ENFIELD RANGERS U08 BLACK v WOODYS & EBOGS FC U08 VAPORS
Played HARVESTERS U08 EAGLES v RAP-AID YOUTH U08 TIGERS
Played LONDON COLNEY COLTS U08 WHITES v BUSHEY RANGERS U08
U08 Rory Tiger
Played LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U08 PUMAS v NORTHWOOD U08 BLUE
Played MACCABI LONDON FC U08 PURPLE v BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U08 CRUSADERS
Played MACCABI LONDON FC U08 SILVER v OMONIA YOUTH U08 GREEN
Played WHETSTONE U08 JAGUARS v OMONIA YOUTH U08 WHITE
U08 Inter Group Friendlies
Played MACCABI LONDON FC U08 GOLD v GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U08 FLAMENGO
U07 Cyril Squirrel
Played APB FC BARNET U07 RAMS v WHETSTONE U07 EAGLES
Played GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U07 SANTOS v HGS ACADEMY U07 RAIDERS
U07 Larry Lamb
Played BUSHEY RANGERS U07 v MACCABI LONDON FC U07 PANTHERS
Played LONDON COLNEY COLTS U07 REDS v APB FC BARNET U07 RAIDERS
Played WHETSTONE U07 HARRIERS v HARVESTERS U07 STARS
U07 Sidney Seagull
Played LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U07 LIONS v BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U07 CRUSADERS
Played MACCABI LONDON FC U07 BUFFALOS v NORTHWOOD U07 WHITE
Played MACCABI LONDON FC U07 PUMAS v APB FC BARNET U07 RAPTORS
U07 Inter Group Friendlies
Played AC FINCHLEY U07 SOUTH v ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U07
Played HARVESTERS U07 GALAXY v WINGATE & FINCHLEY U07 WHITE
Played LONDON COLNEY COLTS U07 BLUES v MACCABI LONDON FC U07 LEOPARDS
Played NORTHWOOD U07 RED v AC FINCHLEY U07 NORTH
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 16 May 2021 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 16 May 2021.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18W
1. AEK YOUTH FC U18 BLACK
2. ENFIELD RANGERS U18
3. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U18
4. HMH U18 GALAXY
5. OAKHILL TIGERS U18 PREDATORS
6. WHETSTONE U18 JAGUARS
U18B
7. CROXLEY GREEN U18 WHITE
8. SAINT ALBANS CITY U18 EAST
U18G
9. ALEXANDRA PARK U18 UNITED
U18Y
10. ALDENHAM EXCEL U18 RAPTORS
11. NORSEMEN U18
U16R
12. AC FINCHLEY U16 NORTH
U16W
13. WHETSTONE U16 PANTHERS
U16G
14. ALEXANDRA PARK U16 SOUTH
15. HGS ACADEMY U16 TIGERS
U15R
16. AC FINCHLEY U15 SOUTH
17. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U15 CRUSADERS
18. ENFIELD RANGERS U15 WHITE
19. NORTHWOOD U15 RED
20. PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U15 WIZARDS
21. WEST HERTS YOUTH U15 LIONS
U15W
22. BELSTONE YOUTH FC U15
23. BLOOMSBURY FOOTBALL U15
24. WHETSTONE U15 JAGUARS
U15B
25. APB FC BARNET U15 RAMS
26. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U15
27. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U15 SANTOS
28. HARROW STARS YOUTH U15
U15Y
29. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U15 FLAMENGO
U14R
30. AC FINCHLEY U14 WEST
31. SAINT ALBANS CITY U14 ORIENT
U14W
32. HARVESTERS U14 SOUTH
33. MACCABI LONDON FC U14 BLUE
U14B
34. AC FINCHLEY U14 NORTH
35. NORTHWOOD U14 RED
36. WEST HERTS YOUTH U14 STAGS
37. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U14 PHANTOMS
U14G
38. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U14 CRUSADERS
39. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U14 BLUE
40. WHETSTONE U14 LIONS
U14Y
41. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U14 KNIGHTS
42. HENDON UNITED U14 GREEN
43. HINTON & FINCHLEY U14 STARS
44. HMH U14 PUMAS
45. OMONIA YOUTH U14 GOLD
46. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U14 MECURIALS
U13R
47. COLNEY HEATH U13 HARRIERS
48. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U13 SANTOS
49. HARVESTERS U13 NORTH
U13B
50. ALEXANDRA PARK U13 SOUTH
U13G
51. COLNEY HEATH U13 MAGPIES
U13P
52. BUSHEY RANGERS U13
53. GFA ENFIELD U13 TIGERS
54. HMH U13 TIGERS
55. OMONIA YOUTH U13 GREEN
U12R
56. SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 WEST
57. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U12 WHITE
U12W
58. BERKHAMSTED RAIDERS U12 RED
U12B
59. NORTHWOOD U12 RED
U12Y
60. HMH U12 FALCONS
U12P
61. WHETSTONE U12 JAGUARS
U10SG
62. BOREHAMWOOD 2000 U10 RED
63. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 TEMPLARS
Frn
64. BOREHAMWOOD 2000 U10 RED
65. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 TEMPLARS
U9HP
66. ALEXANDRA PARK U09 SOUTH
67. ALEXANDRA PARK U09 WEST
U9RH
68. ALEXANDRA PARK U09 WEST
69. EDMONTON RANGERS U09 EAGLES
U9PP
70. EDMONTON RANGERS U09 EAGLES
71. ENFIELD RANGERS U09 BLACK
72. OMONIA YOUTH U09 GREEN
73. PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U09 MAGIC
U9Frn
74. ALEXANDRA PARK U09 SOUTH
75. ALEXANDRA PARK U09 WEST
76. EDMONTON RANGERS U09 EAGLES
77. ENFIELD RANGERS U09 BLACK
78. OMONIA YOUTH U09 GREEN
79. PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U09 MAGIC
U8FFG
80. HINTON & FINCHLEY U08 STARS
U8RTG
81. HINTON & FINCHLEY U08 STARS
U8IG
82. HINTON & FINCHLEY U08 STARS
U7LLG
83. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 TIGERS
U7SSG
84. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 TIGERS
7IDF
85. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 TIGERS