Go back to LondonMiddx
    Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Premierskills FC Reds U12 - Goalkeeper Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - U18 Red Division - Players Wanted         Sun Sports U18 Yellow - Players Required         Leatherhead & District League Paintball Tournament (£750 Prize Money)         Wodson Park U10's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Potters Bar United Whites U7's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Hertford Heath Juniors United U17 - Goalkeeper Wanted         West London Athletic - Players Wanted         Croxley Green U18 - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Ardingly Football Club - New Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Broxbourne Borough YFC U17s - Players Wanted Now         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted         Cuffley Zeps U15's - Goalkeeper & Striker Wanted         Croxley Green U15 Emeralds - Goalkeeper Wanted         Enfield Rangers U12's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Potters Bar United U11 Whites & U13 Stripes - Players Wanted         Croxley Green U15 Black - Players Wanted         Enfield Youth U10 Pumas - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth Under 14 Orient - Players Wanted         Bury Rangers Reds U16s - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC Blacks U16's - Players Wanted         Central Ward FC - Goalkeeper Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U12 - Centre Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - U14 Goalkeeper & U15/U16 Players Wanted         Barnslake FC - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Harvesters Player Recruitment - U13's for 2021/22         Cuffley U11 Warriors - Outfield Players Wanted for 2021/22         Omonia Youth FC - U9 White Trials 2021/22         Erskine Rovers FC - Players Wanted         Norsemen FC U11's - New Players Wanted for 2021/22         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U16's - Players Wanted         Valhalla Sports & Social - Players Wanted for 2021/22    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2020-2021 Season
Wednesday, 22 September 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 21 Nov 2020 Saturday, 05 December 2020 Saturday, 12 Dec 2020
Players Suspended
There are 36 matches
Intermediate Division 1
2 3 AFC Ewell v Westminster Casuals
Banstead Football Club
 S. Evans
H: F.Balogun J Cole  A.Gibbs  A: M.Brown  L.Hutton  H.Parkin  A.Gibbs  L.Hutton
0 2 Balham B v Frenches Athletic
Barn Elms (Pitch 3)
 M. Thomas
 A: L.Aspinwall  B.Simons  M.Georgiadis
2 4 Earlsfield United v AFC Walcountians
Raynes Park Vale F C
 G. Mangrski
H: J.Norton(2)  A: A.Davis(2)  OG  R.Thomas  J.Norton  A.Davis
1 4 Goldfingers v Wandgas Sport
Nursery Rec
 L. Clark
H: C.Beecroft  A: J.Graham  Z.Graham  T.Mollatt(2)  J.Partington
3 2 Kew Park Rangers v FC Tooting Bec
Marble Hill Park
 S. Pike
H: C.Lund  U.Umotong(2)  A: D.Henery  J.Kemp  B.Ricketts
1 0 West Fulham v Sporting 50
Weston Green Sports Ground
 D. Sanford
H: R.Mcdowell  D.Paul
Intermediate Division 2
4 3 Earlsfield 2018 v Battersea Boys
Abbey Rec
 B. Walsh
H: B.Anderson  W.Poole(2)  J.Thompson  A: C.Fago  R.Ormonde(2)  R.Ormonde
4 1 Oxted & District v SCR Development
Master Park
 D. Trout
H: S.Bartholmew  J.Heyburn  L.McClean(2)  A: A.Welds  J.Wilson-Southwell
6 0 Wimbledon Casuals v Woodmansterne Hyde
Walton Excel
2:45 PM
 J. Conlon
H: A.Harlington  M.Lane  M.Parsons(3)  T.Phillipson
Intermediate Division 3
- A Lambeth Spartans v Real Holmesdale [ Away Win was awarded ]
Wimbledon Common Extensions (Pitch 5)
Going to Committee decision
1 1 Old Plymouthians v Old Rutlishians
Ashtead Recreation Ground
 P. Dowell
H: E.Wood  A: A.Blenkinsop  E.Watson
Junior Division 1
3 2 FC Tooting Bec 'A' v Chessington K C
Tooting & Mitcham 3G Back pitch
 S. Harwood
H: A.Bouybayoune  A.Eaton  J.Young  A: S.Hills  R.Jones  D.Hermanstein
1 3 N P L Reserves v Peckham Town Reserves
N P L Sports Club (Pitch 2)
 T. Burton
H: R.Grant  A: B.Johnston(3)
1 3 Old Boys Clapham v Selhurst
Prince Georges Playing Fields (Pitch 5)
 J. Gunn-Smith
H: S.Durnin  A: R.Hashmi  R.Tanner  J.Tapp  E.Gibson
0 2 Thames United v Wanderers
Goals Deckers Tolworth (Pitch 2)
 J. Goodhall
 A: E.Amissah(2)  C.Emeruwa
Junior Division 2
2 2 SC Wandsworth v Banstead Rovers
Barn Elms (Pitch 5)
2:00 PM
 P. Agboula
H: B.Pyle(2)  A: L.Goymer  B.Prior  B.Pyle  G.Hawkes
6 2 Westside Reserves v OW Shaftesbury
Oberon Playing Fields
 T. Shaw
H: R.Barrett(2)  T.Craig  M.Harrison  A.Salmi(2)  A: M.Fogbawa  D.Long
Junior Division 3
2 2 FC Tooting Bec 'B' v Worcester Park 'A'
Tooting & Mitcham 3G Back pitch
 S. Harwood
H: S.Mortimer  K.Strociak  A: D.Bonsu  J.Hyde  J.Anderson
3 1 Frenches Athletic Reserves v South Croydon
Wallfield
 T. Bone
H: C.Donald  A.Pardoe  J.Woolsey  A: C.Ryan  L.Bakerbateman
3 2 Old Rutlishians Reserves v Junction Elite Saturday 1st
Old Rutlishians Association
 C. Mckoy
H: K.Moore  OG  M.Todd  A: N.Murray-Fuller  H.Yasir  D.Riordan  M.Young
1 1 Sutton High v Oxted & District Reserves
Wallington Sports & Social Club
 . LEAGUE REF
H: A.Brewer  A: J.Johnson  J.Almeida-Onate  M.Delanhunty
1 3 Wilf Kroucher v Motspur Park Reserves
Nursery Rec (Pitch 2)
 M. Sullivan
H: N.Igbavboa  A: J.Aikpinnou  J.Ambrose  A.Warner  J.Ambrose
Junior Division 4
2 1 AFC Walcountians Reserves v Sporting 50 Reserves
Old Walcountians Sport Ground
 T. Hall
H: J.Baldwin  J.Bradnick  A: A.Osborne  J.Allen  Z.Barnard
10 0 Merton Social v Old Rutlishians 'A'
Fishponds Playing Fields
 E. White
H: R.Comba(2)  J.Dowell(2)  F.Leach  T.Leach  S.Witney(4)  S.Witney
0 3 Old Boys Clapham Reserves v Cheam Village Warriors
Prince Georges Playing Fields (Pitch 7)
 A. Goldsmith
 A: S.Caraher  OG  L.Prichard  L.Henry
2 0 OW Shaftesbury Reserves v AFC North Leatherhead
Old Wimbledonians Sports Ground
 A. Mohamud
H: L.Alghali  T.Galica  C.Valler
V Wandgas Worcester Park Vets v N P L 'A' [ Void ]
Wandgas Sports Club (Pitch 2)
 C. Williams
Junior Division 5
0 4 Oxted & District 'A' v Shelton Athletic
Master Park (Pitch 2)
 B. Chaffe
 A: A.Crittall  K.Kasidy  J.Skilton  M.Tyler  L.Richardson
4 2 Sutton High Reserves v N P L 'B'
Wallington Sports & Social Club (Pitch 2)
 T. Saunders
H: G.Ebbs  d.McPherson(2)  R.Monteiro-Soeiro  A: S.Baillie(2)  d.McPherson
3 3 Warlingham Reserves v Kew Park Rangers Reserves
Warlingham Sports Ground
 T. McIntosh
H: H.Dodman  T.Murch  F.Stammers  A: N.Amitrano(2)  A.Oakwell  D.Gallagher  R.Hammamy
Junior Division 6
0 3 Inter Star v Surrey Casuals
Goals Deckers Tolworth
 N. Smith
 T.Millard
2 3 London Olympia v Panthers Reserves
Wimbledon Common Extensions (Pitch 4)
 A. Nasiri
H: S.Brock  J.Goiran  A: S.Boev  A.Chirila(2)  A.Musoke
4 2 Purley Old Boys v Old Rutlishians 'B'
John Fisher Sports Ground
 F. Howe
H: C.Devlin  T.Luckus  OG  P.Whelton  A: A.Hafioi  B.Mahoney
5 2 Wanderers Reserves v Waddon Wanderers
Prince Georges Playing Fields (Pitch 6)
 S. Tuohy
H: J.Akintola(2)  R.McAllister  OG  S.Taylor  A: K.Cox  L.Wilkinson  K.Onuma
Miscellaneous
7 2 Richmond & Kew v Fulham Deaf
Ham Playing Fields
Moved from Intermediate Division 3 to Miscellaneous. Fulham Deaf folded 22/12/20 rb
 D. Rowland
H: D.Adeoye  S.Saunders(2)  B.Simmonds(3)  J.Simmonds  A: L.Naubo  J.Willis  J.Willis
5 3 Woodmansterne Hyde Reserves v Colliers Wood Town
Woodmansterne Sports Club
Moved from Junior Division 2 to Miscellaneous. Colliers wood town folded RB
 P. Rogers
H: C.Beard  B.Eren(2)  N.Rumbol  B.Snelling  A: J.Brooks  O.Stokes  C.Yaxley  N.Rumbol  K.Raca
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 05 December 2020 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 05 December 2020.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
IntD2
1. Chelsea Rovers
2. MC South West
3. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
IntD3
4. Ashtead
5. Epsom Kings
6. Most Wanted Elite
7. Sporting Kitz
8. Whitton Villians
JunD1
9. Tolworth United
JunD2
10. Croygas Falcons
11. Motspur Park
12. Wandgas Vets
13. Warlingham
JunD5
14. Jak's
15. Parkside
JunD6
16. South London Elite
17. Trinity