Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United U17's Goalkeeper Wanted for 2022/23         Barnet Azzurri - U15 Goalkeeper & U17 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - Under 8 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - U18s, U16s & U10s Players Wanted         Looking for an Airbnb in Cornwall? - Daniel's Cottage         London Colney Youth - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/2023 WFL         The London Estates Cash Cup 2022 - £1000 Prize         Kings Langley FC - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Edgware & Kingsbury - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Crusaders - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Harefield United - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         London Athletic - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Frontiers Leopards - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Coaching Opportunities with the Dragons Football Club         London Athletic - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Utd - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Cheshunt U11's - JPL Open Trials for 2022/23         Cuffley Phoenix - U17 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Sarratt Rebels - Under 18s Goalkeeper Wanted         Ware Youth - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Hemel Town FC - U12/13 Seeking New Goalkeeper         London Athletic - U10's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Huxley Guards FC - Players Wanted         Milton Keynes Sunday FL - New Clubs Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U13 - Season 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth Girls - Players Wanted for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth & Adult - Volunteer Coaches Wanted         Berkhamsted U16s Wanted - Exceptional Striker, Central Defender and Goalkeeper         Old Plymouthians FC - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC - U17/U18 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         Chars Youth - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth - U17/U18 Goalkeeper Wanted for 2022/23         NF Academy - International Trials in Herts         Cheshunt FC U11s - JPL Open Trials for 2022/23         Cheshunt FC EJA U16 Blacks - Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U15s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Wodson Park - U15's Players Wanted for 2022/2023         Borehamwood 2000 FC - New U9 Girls Team         Ware Youth - U13s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Northwood U15 Blue - Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Harvesters FC - Recruiting for 2022/23         Hadley Rangers - Looking for U18 Players         Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U17/U18s - Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - U15/U16 Sunday League Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - Under 13,14,15,16 EJA Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans West - U14 GK & Players Wanted for 2022/23 Top Division         Whitewebbs Eagles Green - U18 Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Youth - U10s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Exciting Opportunity for Talented Players         Barnet Azzurri - U12, U15 & U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne Borough - U18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar United - U17/18 Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Borehamwood Crusaders - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         11-a-Side Men's Team Trials in July for 2022/23         Royston Town Colts - U15s Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Dragons - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - U13's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Town - U9 Player Wanted for 2022/23         Harlow Town - U14 Player Recruitment for 2022/23         Enfield Youth - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath Magpies - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans City Youth - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Hemel Hempstead Town Youth FC Reds - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2020-2021 Season
Sunday, 03 July 2022
Match Day :  Saturday, 21 Nov 2020 Saturday, 05 December 2020 Saturday, 12 Dec 2020
Players Suspended
There are 36 matches
Intermediate Division 1
2 3 AFC Ewell v Westminster Casuals
Banstead Football Club
 S. Evans
H: F.Balogun J Cole  A.Gibbs  A: M.Brown  L.Hutton  H.Parkin  A.Gibbs  L.Hutton
0 2 Balham B v Frenches Athletic
Barn Elms (Pitch 3)
 M. Thomas
 A: L.Aspinwall  B.Simons  M.Georgiadis
2 4 Earlsfield United v AFC Walcountians
Raynes Park Vale F C
 G. Mangrski
H: J.Norton(2)  A: A.Davis(2)  OG  R.Thomas  J.Norton  A.Davis
1 4 Goldfingers v Wandgas Sport
Nursery Rec
 L. Clark
H: C.Beecroft  A: J.Graham  Z.Graham  T.Mollatt(2)  J.Partington
3 2 Kew Park Rangers v FC Tooting Bec
Marble Hill Park
 S. Pike
H: C.Lund  U.Umotong(2)  A: D.Henery  J.Kemp  B.Ricketts
1 0 West Fulham v Sporting 50
Weston Green Sports Ground
 D. Sanford
H: R.Mcdowell  D.Paul
Intermediate Division 2
4 3 Earlsfield 2018 v Battersea Boys
Abbey Rec
 B. Walsh
H: B.Anderson  W.Poole(2)  J.Thompson  A: C.Fago  R.Ormonde(2)  R.Ormonde
4 1 Oxted & District v SCR Development
Master Park
 D. Trout
H: S.Bartholmew  J.Heyburn  L.McClean(2)  A: A.Welds  J.Wilson-Southwell
6 0 Wimbledon Casuals v Woodmansterne Hyde
Walton Excel
2:45 PM
 J. Conlon
H: A.Harlington  M.Lane  M.Parsons(3)  T.Phillipson
Intermediate Division 3
- A Lambeth Spartans v Real Holmesdale [ Away Win was awarded ]
Wimbledon Common Extensions (Pitch 5)
Going to Committee decision
1 1 Old Plymouthians v Old Rutlishians
Ashtead Recreation Ground
 P. Dowell
H: E.Wood  A: A.Blenkinsop  E.Watson
Junior Division 1
3 2 FC Tooting Bec 'A' v Chessington K C
Tooting & Mitcham 3G Back pitch
 S. Harwood
H: A.Bouybayoune  A.Eaton  J.Young  A: S.Hills  R.Jones  D.Hermanstein
1 3 N P L Reserves v Peckham Town Reserves
N P L Sports Club (Pitch 2)
 T. Burton
H: R.Grant  A: B.Johnston(3)
1 3 Old Boys Clapham v Selhurst
Prince Georges Playing Fields (Pitch 5)
 J. Gunn-Smith
H: S.Durnin  A: R.Hashmi  R.Tanner  J.Tapp  E.Gibson
0 2 Thames United v Wanderers
Goals Deckers Tolworth (Pitch 2)
 J. Goodhall
 A: E.Amissah(2)  C.Emeruwa
Junior Division 2
2 2 SC Wandsworth v Banstead Rovers
Barn Elms (Pitch 5)
2:00 PM
 P. Agboula
H: B.Pyle(2)  A: L.Goymer  B.Prior  B.Pyle  G.Hawkes
6 2 Westside Reserves v OW Shaftesbury
Oberon Playing Fields
 T. Shaw
H: R.Barrett(2)  T.Craig  M.Harrison  A.Salmi(2)  A: M.Fogbawa  D.Long
Junior Division 3
2 2 FC Tooting Bec 'B' v Worcester Park 'A'
Tooting & Mitcham 3G Back pitch
 S. Harwood
H: S.Mortimer  K.Strociak  A: D.Bonsu  J.Hyde  J.Anderson
3 1 Frenches Athletic Reserves v South Croydon
Wallfield
 T. Bone
H: C.Donald  A.Pardoe  J.Woolsey  A: C.Ryan  L.Bakerbateman
3 2 Old Rutlishians Reserves v Junction Elite Saturday 1st
Old Rutlishians Association
 C. Mckoy
H: K.Moore  OG  M.Todd  A: N.Murray-Fuller  H.Yasir  D.Riordan  M.Young
1 1 Sutton High v Oxted & District Reserves
Wallington Sports & Social Club
 . LEAGUE REF
H: A.Brewer  A: J.Johnson  J.Almeida-Onate  M.Delanhunty
1 3 Wilf Kroucher v Motspur Park Reserves
Nursery Rec (Pitch 2)
 M. Sullivan
H: N.Igbavboa  A: J.Aikpinnou  J.Ambrose  A.Warner  J.Ambrose
Junior Division 4
2 1 AFC Walcountians Reserves v Sporting 50 Reserves
Old Walcountians Sport Ground
 T. Hall
H: J.Baldwin  J.Bradnick  A: A.Osborne  J.Allen  Z.Barnard
10 0 Merton Social v Old Rutlishians 'A'
Fishponds Playing Fields
 E. White
H: R.Comba(2)  J.Dowell(2)  F.Leach  T.Leach  S.Witney(4)  S.Witney
0 3 Old Boys Clapham Reserves v Cheam Village Warriors
Prince Georges Playing Fields (Pitch 7)
 A. Goldsmith
 A: S.Caraher  OG  L.Prichard  L.Henry
2 0 OW Shaftesbury Reserves v AFC North Leatherhead
Old Wimbledonians Sports Ground
 A. Mohamud
H: L.Alghali  T.Galica  C.Valler
V Wandgas Worcester Park Vets v N P L 'A' [ Void ]
Wandgas Sports Club (Pitch 2)
 C. Williams
Junior Division 5
0 4 Oxted & District 'A' v Shelton Athletic
Master Park (Pitch 2)
 B. Chaffe
 A: A.Crittall  K.Kasidy  J.Skilton  M.Tyler  L.Richardson
4 2 Sutton High Reserves v N P L 'B'
Wallington Sports & Social Club (Pitch 2)
 T. Saunders
H: G.Ebbs  d.McPherson(2)  R.Monteiro-Soeiro  A: S.Baillie(2)  d.McPherson
3 3 Warlingham Reserves v Kew Park Rangers Reserves
Warlingham Sports Ground
 T. McIntosh
H: H.Dodman  T.Murch  F.Stammers  A: N.Amitrano(2)  A.Oakwell  D.Gallagher  R.Hammamy
Junior Division 6
0 3 Inter Star v Surrey Casuals
Goals Deckers Tolworth
 N. Smith
 T.Millard
2 3 London Olympia v Panthers Reserves
Wimbledon Common Extensions (Pitch 4)
 A. Nasiri
H: S.Brock  J.Goiran  A: S.Boev  A.Chirila(2)  A.Musoke
4 2 Purley Old Boys v Old Rutlishians 'B'
John Fisher Sports Ground
 F. Howe
H: C.Devlin  T.Luckus  OG  P.Whelton  A: A.Hafioi  B.Mahoney
5 2 Wanderers Reserves v Waddon Wanderers
Prince Georges Playing Fields (Pitch 6)
 S. Tuohy
H: J.Akintola(2)  R.McAllister  OG  S.Taylor  A: K.Cox  L.Wilkinson  K.Onuma
Miscellaneous
7 2 Richmond & Kew v Fulham Deaf
Ham Playing Fields
Moved from Intermediate Division 3 to Miscellaneous. Fulham Deaf folded 22/12/20 rb
 D. Rowland
H: D.Adeoye  S.Saunders(2)  B.Simmonds(3)  J.Simmonds  A: L.Naubo  J.Willis  J.Willis
5 3 Woodmansterne Hyde Reserves v Colliers Wood Town
Woodmansterne Sports Club
Moved from Junior Division 2 to Miscellaneous. Colliers wood town folded RB
 P. Rogers
H: C.Beard  B.Eren(2)  N.Rumbol  B.Snelling  A: J.Brooks  O.Stokes  C.Yaxley  N.Rumbol  K.Raca
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 05 December 2020 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 05 December 2020.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
IntD2
1. Chelsea Rovers
2. MC South West
3. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
IntD3
4. Ashtead
5. Epsom Kings
6. Most Wanted Elite
7. Sporting Kitz
8. Whitton Villians
JunD1
9. Tolworth United
JunD2
10. Croygas Falcons
11. Motspur Park
12. Wandgas Vets
13. Warlingham
JunD5
14. Jak's
15. Parkside
JunD6
16. South London Elite
17. Trinity