Go back to LondonMiddx
    New Senior Team Forming - Players Wanted for 2021/22 Hertford Town Youth U12         Ware Lions Current U8s - Goalkeeper Required         Chars Youth U15 (Div One) - Centre Back Required         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 - 2021/22 (Premier Division) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Required         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues (Current Division 2) - Outfield Players Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2020-2021 Season
Tuesday, 13 April 2021
Match Day :  Sunday, 25 Oct 2020 Sunday, 01 November 2020 Wednesday, 04 Nov 2020
Players Suspended
There are 216 matches
U18 - League Cup
7 1 BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U18 CRUSADERS v SAINT ALBANS CITY U18 CENTRAL [ Quarter Final ]
 M. Balser
H: S.Drozd(2)  G.Grange(3)  J.Mcintosh  Z.Riggs  A: C.Cornish  A.Bossert  J.McVeigh
5 3 HARVESTERS U18 SOUTH v ALEXANDRA PARK U18 EAST [ Quarter Final ]
 K. Allton
H: D.Busby  E.Pate  W.Robinson(3)  A: J.Burkitt  M.Copp  J.Kortbaeic
2 2 WHETSTONE U18 JAGUARS v BERKHAMSTED RAIDERS U18 RED [ Quarter Final ] [ Away Win on penalties ]
 L. Nicotra
H: G.Mendonca  H.Naeem  A: W.Green  O.Mead  R.Coista Dju  M.Dewick
U18 - Red Division
3 2 AC FINCHLEY U18 - U17 WEST v EDMONTON RANGERS U18 COBRAS
H: A.De Sio  S.Kamanda  J.Obikwu  A: L.Ainsworth  H.Smith  A.De Sio  L.Ainsworth
2 3 WHETSTONE U18 LEOPARDS v SAINT ALBANS CITY U18 SOUTH
 S. McGovern
H: O.Aimufua  M.Fordjour  A: L.Baker-Madec  W.Brown  A.Robinson  N.Lloyd  A.Robinson
U18 - White Division
2 7 HMH U18 GALAXY v ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U18
H: H.Bach  A.Butterworth  A: D.Amakue(4)  M.Spena(2)  A.Zarei  M.Kaminder  A.Zarei
3 2 OAKHILL TIGERS U18 PREDATORS v ENFIELD RANGERS U18
H: W.Amadi  A.Christophi  B.Nkwocha  A: O.Tokluhan  W.Webster  F.Geraghty  B.Meager
U18 - Blue Division
1 4 AFC SOUTHGATE U18 v CROXLEY GREEN U18 WHITE
H: D.Jennings  A: S.Darr  C.Gerrard(2)  C.McGeough  C.Evans  S.Darr
3 2 ALEXANDRA PARK U18 WEST v SAINT ALBANS CITY U18 EAST
H: D.Burke  C.Lazzazara  S.Schginmann  A: J.Hilton  R.Roberts  C.Lazzazara
2 1 HENDON UNITED U18 ROVERS v NORTHWOOD U18 RED
 L. Thorne
H: C.Calvert(2)  A: J.Mangan  H.Weiniger  J.Mangan
3 4 MACCABI LONDON FC U18 BLUE v HMH U18 FOXES
 P. Russo
H: J.Baruch  J.Bregman  O.Rokenson  A: J.Elbaz  B.Fox  J.Graham  A.Grossman  O.White
U18 - Green Division
3 2 ALDENHAM EXCEL U18 EAGLES v ALEXANDRA PARK U18 NORTH
 J. Mbisa
H: C.Ashworth(2)  J.Black  A: T.Curtis  E.Kessel  C.Ashworth  E.Kessel
1 4 ALEXANDRA PARK U18 UNITED v HMH U18 PANTHERS
H: C.Culshaw  A: S.Abdul(2)  J.Adey  A.Aliev  D.Parricelli
1 4 MACCABI LONDON FC U18 RED v HGS ACADEMY U18 RANGERS
 M. Ward
H: T.Nathanson  A: N.Abrahams  J.Baum(2)  J.Sharman  J.Marks  J.Baum
0 7 OMONIA YOUTH U18 GOLD v CASSIOBURY RANGERS U18 CLARETS
 A: C.Botten  K.Busuulwa  J.Hoggett(2)  S.Khimji  N.Page(2)  A.Gregori  J.Saville
1 3 OMONIA YOUTH U18 GREEN v BELSTONE YOUTH FC U18 RED
H: L.O'Sullivan  A: W.Eaves  S.Wolfson(2)  A.Appleton  S.Wolfson
U18 - Yellow Division
3 5 ALDENHAM EXCEL U18 RAPTORS v ALEXANDRA PARK U18 SOUTH
H: G.Hooper-Greenhill  L.Lakeland  J.Shindler  A: J.Albertelli  N.Lawrence(2)  S.Sheldon(2)  L.Lakeland  L.Hubbard
2 0 HENDON UNITED U18 BLUE v AC FINCHLEY U18 NORTH
 L. Thorne
H: D.Chabbat  D.Levy  G.Levey
4 2 HINTON & FINCHLEY U18 v NORSEMEN U18
H: I.Beirne  W.Nairm  J.Nwosu  O.Proctor  A: F.Turner  J.Waller  J.Fernand
1 2 HMH U18 TIGERS v AEK YOUTH FC U18 GOLD
H: L.Morris  A: L.Rodman(2)  O.Trup  L.Rodman
2 1 OMONIA YOUTH U18 WHITE v BELSTONE YOUTH FC U18 BLACK
H: T.Birosidford  L.Petrou  A: J.Embleton  T.Birosidford  N.Barak
U16 - Junior League Cup
3 0 HARVESTERS U16 SOUTH v EDMONTON RANGERS U16 SHARKS [ Quarter Final ]
 R. Brown
H: B.Eaves  E.Flanagan  D.Reading  C.Bullock
1 3 HMH U16 ALL STARS v LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U16 LIONS [ Quarter Final ]
 J. Sweiry
H: C.Hanison  A: A.Canning-Elms  L.Perilly  J.Power  S.Benardout  B.Summerfield
U16 - Red Division
2 4 BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U16 KNIGHTS v COLNEY HEATH U16 HARRIERS
H: P.Overton  T.Witter  A: M.Foley  J.Lunniss  B.Omotoye  T.Skehill-White  P.Overton  K.Beeson
4 2 HARVESTERS U16 NORTH v AC FINCHLEY U16 NORTH
H: C.Hotti  K.Ibeh(2)  A.James  A: N.Chiaghana  M.Roach
1 2 HINTON & FINCHLEY U16 v OAKLAND WOLVES U16
H: O.Williams  A: C.Barraclough  R.Zambezi  D.Chagas  T.Walker
U16 - White Division
3 4 MACCABI LONDON FC U16 BLUE v GFA ENFIELD U16 LIONS
 M. Woodhams
H: S.Elbaz  A.Waiss  J.Woolf  A: L.Ashwell(3)  C.Forbes  S.Elbaz  L.Ashwell
7 0 NORTHWOOD U16 RED v ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U16
 A. Tooley
H: J.Beckles(2)  O.John(3)  K.Larson-Amartefio  B.Tannian  A.Moneke  C.Kirk
1 3 OMONIA YOUTH U16 WHITE v WINGATE & FINCHLEY U16 WHITE
H: N.Allen  A: A.Arr  S.Perry(2)  M.Nicola  J.Swift
U16 - Blue Division
0 1 HGS ACADEMY U16 DYNAMO v HMH U16 GALAXY
 A: J.Margolis  S.Lawrence  O.Michaeli
1 1 NORTH WEST LONDON JETS U16 v BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U16 TEMPLARS
 Z. Muslin
H: E.Haffner  A: K.Yanev  N.Pfeffer  A.Woods
3 2 OMONIA YOUTH U16 SILVER v BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U16 CRUSADERS
 C. Vincent-Smith
H: A.Kissoon-Stephen(2)  J.Wojciechowski  A: G.Bates  F.Kitson  N.Theodorou  M.Fahad
U16 - Green Division
8 1 ALEXANDRA PARK U16 SOUTH v SAINT GREGORYS UNITED U16
H: C.Bell  O.Buck  A.Dolan  Z.Richards  M.Sheffield  A.Thorne(2)  H.Trant-John  A: J.Reid  J.Kitchin-Thomas  D.Quinn
0 4 HADLEY RANGERS U16 v HGS ACADEMY U16 TIGERS
 A: D.De Marco  S.Fernandez  J.Miller  F.Singh  P.Prempeh  W.Briggs
4 6 WHETSTONE U16 LIONS v ALEXANDRA PARK U16 NORTH-WEST
H: R.Harrington  L.Reynolds(3)  A: L.Dye  L.Tattal(3)  J.Whittle(2)  A.Zia  H.Kingston
U15 - League Cup
3 2 BLOOMSBURY FOOTBALL U15 v BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U15 CRUSADERS [ Round 1 ]
H: T.Jenkins  O.Kogbodku  D.Levenfiche  A: L.Hopwood(2)  L.Halliday  L.Hopwood
3 0 NORTHWOOD U15 RED v WHETSTONE U15 JAGUARS [ Round 1 ]
 A. Debois
H: O.Atkins  M.Lousley  J.Pugh  L.Lama
0 2 WEST HERTS YOUTH U15 STAGS v ENFIELD RANGERS U15 WHITE [ Round 1 ]
 A: U.Tyrell(2)  M.Agbeey  E.Dari
U15 - White Division
5 0 OMONIA YOUTH U15 SILVER v BELSTONE YOUTH FC U15
 P. Fuller
H: J.Kangudi(3)  B.Theodorou-Ney  R.Theodorou-Ney  J.Kangudi  M.Froggett
6 0 WHETSTONE U15 PUMAS v OMONIA YOUTH U15 GOLD
 A. Ward
H: K.Bajraktari  M.Estevez  D.Jederre(2)  A.Young(2)  A.Young
U15 - Blue Division
1 10 AC FINCHLEY U15 WEST v APB FC BARNET U15 RAMS
H: E.Beard  A: F.Baker-Gorton(4)  D.Burton  H.Cook(2)  J.Dalli  L.Doukaki  K.Musanhi  S.Deddine
4 1 HMH U15 DYNAMO v ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U15
 L. Martin
H: U.Glausiusz  A.Noimark  Y.Porat  I.Santhouse  A: N.Chime  A.Wakefield
4 1 HMH U15 WANDERERS v HAMPSTEAD U15
 D. Lando
H: E.Brass  B.Fraiman  N.Zemmel  A: N.Sorene  N.Zemmel  S.Fourches
2 1 MILL HILL YOUTH U15 v GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U15 SANTOS
H: M.Dawson  T.Slater  A: J.Florin-Sefton  J.Gorov  J.Florin-Sefton
5 4 SAINT ALBANS CITY U15 SOUTH v HARROW STARS YOUTH U15
 M. DAVIES
H: C.Choudhury(2)  L.Lavin  T.Tashev(2)  A: A.Osoble(4)  A.Osoble
U15 - Green Division
3 0 ENFIELD RANGERS U15 BLACK v WEST HERTS YOUTH U15 BUCKS
 V. Anderson
H: D.Cardim  J.Laing-Buck  M.Mckoy  R.Bannon  F.Makokowe
1 6 MACCABI LONDON FC U15 BLUE v BUSHEY RANGERS U15
 J. Berger
H: Z.Sampson  A: B.Narroway(2)  M.Powell  D.Richards(3)  F.Flaum  J.Watson
0 4 PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U15 MAGIC v EDGWARE TIGERS U15
 H. Davis
 A: O.Canter  T.Katz(3)  M.Davila
U15 - Yellow Division
1 2 ALYTH BELSIZE U15 BLACK v ENFIELD RANGERS U15 GREEN
 Z. Muslin
H: J.Klein  A: Y.Cartel  T.Takasa
4 5 GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U15 FLAMENGO v CASSIOBURY RANGERS U15 CLARETS
H: S.Ornadec(2)  O.Wildisen  A: S.Amoah  D.Coutts  L.Jago  K.Parker(2)  S.Ornadec
9 0 NORTHWOOD U15 WHITE v ALEXANDRA PARK U15 SOUTH
H: B.Barry  G.Neves(3)  K.Parekh  N.Seevaratnam(3)  F.Wallis  G.Neves
U14 - League Cup
2 3 AC FINCHLEY U14 WEST v HINTON & FINCHLEY U14 LEGENDS [ Round 1 ]
H: P.Bocchi  R.De Souza  A: F.Bouhank  H.Cayton  S.Goldstone  H.Hoyland
U14 - Junior League Cup
7 0 HINTON & FINCHLEY U14 HEROES v BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U14 CRUSADERS [ Round 1 ]
H: A.Cole  C.Grant  K.Mustafa  L.Neoptolemou(2)  K.Regent(2)  A.Cole  L.Andrews
5 4 HMH U14 PANTHERS v BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U14 KNIGHTS [ Round 1 ]
 J. Halperin
H: A.Hoff(3)  J.Wagner(2)  A: D.Adoma  R.Adoma  L.Clare  C.Jackson  J.Wagner  J.Leppard
14 0 WHETSTONE U14 LIONS v WOODYS & EBOGS FC U14 MECURIALS [ Round 1 ]
H: L.Cunningham(3)  R.Dove(3)  T.Friedlos(2)  S.Morrow(5)  C.Wilson  M.Szasz
U14 - Red Division
0 7 ALEXANDRA PARK U14 SOUTH v MACCABI LONDON FC U14 WHITE
 O. Mustapha
 A: O.Bregman(2)  R.Chester  Z.Cohen(2)  J.Shaw(2)  A.Ayodeji  T.Brittan
0 0 BERKHAMSTED RAIDERS U14 RED v SAINT ALBANS CITY U14 ORIENT
 R.Emanuel  J.Howego
U14 - White Division
4 1 ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U14 v MACCABI LONDON FC U14 BLUE
 T. Matthews-Gill
H: A.Arowosaye  H.Ikaka  A.Madika  A.Nkhuwa  A: A.Levin  Z.Gordon
3 3 HARVESTERS U14 SOUTH v CROXLEY GREEN U14 BLACK
 B. Boulter
H: J.Gavin  C.Yeboah(2)  A: J.Best  J.Rodrigues  N.Sharir  C.Fitzsimmons  J.Rodrigues
U14 - Blue Division
5 2 HADLEY RANGERS U14 v SAINT ALBANS CITY U14 SPARTANS
H: L.Abbott  J.Fanokun  H.Rispoli  Z.Webster(2)  A: Z.Cowell  D.Mitchell  T.Wotton  D.Mitchell
2 3 WEST HERTS YOUTH U14 STAGS v NORTHWOOD U14 RED
H: M.Pendry(2)  A: J.Dimmock  H.Myring(2)  M.Wilczynski  H.Myring
U14 - Green Division
2 3 HENDON UNITED U14 RED v MACCABI LONDON FC U14 GOLD
 B. Tibber
H: S.Heimann  N.Perl  A: O.Claret(2)  J.Maze  A.Adler  Z.Shaw
1 6 LONDON COLNEY COLTS U14 BLUE v TURNSTYLES U14
 S. Haldankar
H: Z.Hancock  A: I.Ademamola  A.Gill(3)  A.Richard(2)  R.Sunnassee  A.Richard
11 1 OMONIA YOUTH U14 WHITE v WHETSTONE U14 COUGARS
H: Y.Asenov(3)  J.Constantinou(2)  D.Levy  K.Nihat(4)  I.Tzoumpas  A: D.Crane  C.Antoniou  J.Platt
U14 - Yellow Division
1 5 OMONIA YOUTH U14 GOLD v HMH U14 PUMAS
 C. Vincent-Smith
H: M.Abdurrahimzai  A: J.Bolchover  G.Gur(2)  J.Leon  R.Selig  I.Mese  E.Toby
U13 - League Cup
1 4 EDMONTON RANGERS U13 FOXES v OMONIA YOUTH U13 GOLD [ Round 2 ]
 J. Bailey
H: R.Mpoy  A: C.Constantinou  P.Kalamaras  A.Michael(2)  J.Bailey  G.Marcou
H - EDMONTON RANGERS U13 TIGERS v AC FINCHLEY U13 WEST [ Round 2 ] [ Home Win was awarded ]
 J. Bailey
4 3 HARROW STARS YOUTH U13 v ENFIELD RANGERS U13 GREEN [ Round 2 ]
H: D.Florea(2)  D.Reqica  J.Sisse  A: R.Bala(3)  A.Rahimi  R.Bala
0 3 LONDON COLNEY COLTS U13 REDS v GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U13 SANTOS [ Round 2 ]
 J. Doyle
 A: J.Carre  W.Okafor  F.Prela  J.Isaiah
4 0 MACCABI LONDON FC U13 BLUE v HARVESTERS U13 NORTH [ Round 2 ]
 N. Burns
H: O.Benjamin  E.Neiss  O.Warren(2)  O.Warren  J.Telford
8 0 NORTHWOOD U13 RED v BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U13 CRUSADERS [ Round 2 ]
H: K.Ahmed  T.Faleye(2)  Z.Hambury(3)  J.Mesgian-Rodaway  A.Subandrio  A.Hart
U13 - Junior League Cup
0 3 AC FINCHLEY U13 SOUTH v ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U13 [ Round 2 ]
 A: S.Robinson  G.Theeng(2)  A.Upali
2 3 COLNEY HEATH U13 MAGPIES v HMH U13 AVENGERS [ Round 2 ]
H: M.Ali  D.Kimathi  A: B.Berman  M.Burns  J.Goodman  B.Wigmore  M.Burns
4 7 HINTON & FINCHLEY U13 HEROES v BELSTONE YOUTH FC U13 [ Round 2 ]
H: E.Earnshaw  F.Garcia  L.Rosenberg  L.Zanetta  A: T.Hancock  O.Merson(3)  C.Tegzes(3)  L.McCarty  O.Merson
- A HINTON & FINCHLEY U13 STARS v OAKHILL TIGERS U13 WARRIORS [ Round 2 ] [ Away Win was awarded ]
4 11 HMH U13 TIGERS v LONDON COLNEY COLTS U13 BLUE [ Round 2 ]
 J. Stadler
H: J.Goldsmith(2)  O.Kanerick  J.Tinger  A: N.Brinkley  L.Canning  D.Day(3)  C.Dedrick-Lewis  T.Kalejaiye(2)  D.Lota(2)  F.Vos  D.Tahan  T.Kalejaiye
5 4 HMH U13 WOLVES v HMH U13 GALAXY [ Round 2 ]
 J. Caro
H: Y.Chriqui  I.Freeman(2)  S.Leigh  R.Ward  A: G.Bluestone  T.Rosen  M.Simonson  G.Wigdortz  G.Wigdortz
2 4 SAINT ALBANS CITY U13 VICTORIA v WHETSTONE U13 TIGERS [ Round 2 ]
 P. Ferrier
H: A.Keigher  L.Ward  A: M.Beale  L.Crouch  J.Jackson(2)  A.Bhagawati  J.Jackson
U13 - Red Division
7 2 WHETSTONE U13 PUMAS v COLNEY HEATH U13 HARRIERS
H: T.Dogan  Y.El Mrabet  A.Godeni(3)  A.Pishiris  D.Sokoli  A: D.Ramaj(2)  D.Sokoli  S.White
U13 - Blue Division
3 6 APB FC BARNET U13 RAMS v ALEXANDRA PARK U13 SOUTH
H: S.Barnett  H.Lovatt(2)  A: L.Onekalit  J.Thompson(3)  R.Williams-Gerhardt(2)  L.Onekalit
1 3 HENDON UNITED U13 GREEN v MACCABI LONDON FC U13 RED
H: B.Hirsch  A: S.Baderman  Z.Kaye  B.Moss  Z.Leroy
4 9 HINTON & FINCHLEY U13 LEGENDS v OMONIA YOUTH U13 WHITE
H: T.Radley  V.Redondo  I.Romaner(2)  A: L.Andrews(2)  C.Georgiou(2)  N.Klitou(2)  L.Mintikkis  W.Unadike(2)  I.Romaner  J.Clarke-Regis
U13 - Green Division
9 5 EDMONTON UNITED U13 v HGS ACADEMY U13 TIGERS
H: E.Ackasow(2)  M.Afrifia  T.Brown(2)  Y.Buz(2)  A.Sooaka(2)  A: S.Plaskow(3)  J.Sagor  Z.Sugarman  Y.Buz  Z.Sugarman
U13 - Yellow Division
3 2 EDGWARE TIGERS U13 v WEST HERTS YOUTH U13 STAGS
H: B.Abraham(3)  A: G.Dada  I.Khan  A.Shear  G.Amador
0 8 NORTHWOOD U13 BLUE v HADLEY RANGERS U13
 A: A.Adewunmi  E.Carter  J.Johnson(3)  R.Manzi(3)  F.Ivers
U12 - Red Division
2 7 APB FC BARNET U12 RAMS v WHETSTONE U12 PUMAS
 A. Ward
H: S.Chamberlain(2)  A: H.Laws(2)  A.Phillips(2)  C.Webb(3)  S.Chamberlain  C.Webb
2 2 EDGWARE TOWN FC U12 RED v LONDON COLNEY COLTS U12 BLUE
 E. Anderson
H: J.Copplestone(2)  A: E.Ameadah(2)  J.Gardiner  J.Chikontwe
1 3 WHETSTONE U12 PANTHERS v OAKLAND WOLVES U12
H: F.St Hill  A: F.Kenny  O.Loye  O.Roe  A.Talwar  M.Frydynski
U12 - White Division
1 3 SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 EAST v WINGATE & FINCHLEY U12 BLUE
 N. Watson
H: H.Murphy  A: C.Merson  R.Pater  L.Rahamim  J.Gleeson  J.Sassen
2 2 SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 NORTH v GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U12 SANTOS
 N. Watson
H: O.Ajaegbu  O.Fan  A: K.Onwuka  N.Shapiro  H.Smith  A.Morina
1 10 WEST HERTS YOUTH U12 STAGS v MACCABI LONDON FC U12 BLUE
 C. cousens
H: M.Woodhouse  A: L.Hilton  D.Kelaty  J.Klein(2)  O.Lewis(2)  OG(2)  O.Zik(2)  M.Woodhouse
U12 - Blue Division
4 4 HMH U12 HAWKS v HARVESTERS U12 SOUTH
 H. Israel
H: A.Jaffe  R.Salem  R.Witzenfield-Saigh(2)  A: A.Day  H.Walker(3)  N.Posniak
4 2 LONDON COLNEY COLTS U12 REDS v EDGWARE TOWN FC U12 BLUE
 B. Browell
H: W.Farrell  T.Gentry(2)  R.Jaffer  A: T.Morley  Z.Thomas  T.Gentry  T.Collier
3 4 NORTHWOOD U12 RED v AC FINCHLEY U12 SOUTH
H: H.Baynes(2)  R.Odofin  A: S.Aderemi  D.Cresci(2)  J.Lomasney  H.Baynes  I.Panchal
1 4 WHETSTONE U12 LIONS v ENFIELD RANGERS U12 GREEN
H: D.Potishman  A: I.Ellatreche  A.Gashi(2)  C.Williamson  D.Potishman  C.Kelly
U12 - Green Division
1 6 AC FINCHLEY U12 EAST v NORTHWOOD U12 WHITE
H: J.Ralhan  A: M.Agarwal  B.Clements  A.Shah  D.Stefanescu(2)  O.Koxhaj  R.Shah
6 2 BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U12 CRUSADERS v MACCABI LONDON FC U12 GREEN
 T. Mandel
H: M.Al-Zubaidi  Z.Bertie  L.Latifi(2)  L.Lucas  F.Western  A: S.Kain  E.Simmons  Z.Bertie  Y.Pinchover
5 0 BUSHEY RANGERS U12 v WOODYS & EBOGS FC U12 VAPORS
H: R.Kalu  J.Lee(2)  K.Woods  F.Zumalacarregui  B.Castiglione
1 1 HINTON & FINCHLEY U12 LEGENDS v NORTH WEST LONDON JETS U12
H: L.Yelland  A: A.Reznik  L.Yelland  A.Preston
4 1 OAKHILL TIGERS U12 SHARKS v AEK YOUTH FC U12 EAGLES
H: E.Dunbar  S.Joyce(2)  D.Zdrajkowski  A: B.Devori  M.Dindoyal  S.Marneros
H - PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U12 v ALEXANDRA PARK U12 NORTH [ Home Win was awarded ]
U12 - Yellow Division
1 6 BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U12 KNIGHTS v WHETSTONE U12 LEOPARDS
 T. Mandel
H: F.Da Silva  A: L.Cristiani  N.Fine  D.Kirby(2)  R.Segal(2)  B.Warwick  J.Hearn
4 0 HARROW STARS YOUTH U12 v ALEXANDRA PARK U12 WEST
H: T.Abe  B.Garth  M.Headley(2)  F.Mohorea  A.Lake
3 0 HINTON & FINCHLEY U12 STARS v OMONIA YOUTH U12 GREEN
H: A.Gregoire  M.Pelosi  Y.Rechister  S.Mole  P.Zachariou
2 1 LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U12 PANTHERS v BOREHAMWOOD 2000 U12
 J. Crabtree
H: M.Briggs  J.Tshehla  A: H.Crucefix  T.Friend  S.Hobbs
3 4 MACCABI LONDON FC U12 YELLOW v HMH U12 FALCONS
 T. Glasson
H: G.Goldstein(3)  A: J.Foulad  Z.Sender  Z.Silverman(2)  G.Goldstein  C.Cawley
U12 - Purple Division
4 4 ALEXANDRA PARK U12 SOUTH v HENDON UNITED U12 BLUE
H: A.Perol(2)  O.Takayanagi(2)  A: R.Joseph  R.Spitzer(3)  S.Broom  R.Spitzer
H - HINTON & FINCHLEY U12 HEROES v TURNSTYLES U12 [ Home Win was awarded ]
0 0 HMH U12 HARRIERS v WHETSTONE U12 JAGUARS
 J.Brockman  T.Ozcan
7 4 MACCABI LONDON FC U12 BLACK v AC FINCHLEY U12 WEST
 T. Glasson
H: S.Kelaty(2)  L.Leckerman(3)  N.Maze  E.Seligmann  A: A.Di Pietro  J.Moynihan  M.Palma  L.Leckerman  A.Avdijaj
1 8 OAKHILL TIGERS U12 TORNADOS v LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U12 TIGERS
H: H.Welch  A: K.Biaca  R.Brandon  R.Greig  B.Katemba(3)  M.Katemba  O.Todd  J.Shields  B.Katemba
U11 - Red Division
Played AC FINCHLEY U11 NORTH v NORTHWOOD U11 RED
Played APB FC BARNET U11 RAMS v WINGATE & FINCHLEY U11 WHITE
Played HGS ACADEMY U11 RAIDERS v AC FINCHLEY U11 SOUTH
Played LONDON COLNEY COLTS U11 BLUE v EDGWARE TOWN FC U11
 V. Schelhase
Played LONDON COLNEY COLTS U11 REDS v WINGATE & FINCHLEY U11 BLUE
Played NORTHWOOD U11 BLUE v ENFIELD RANGERS U11 WHITE
U11 - White Division
Played ENFIELD RANGERS U11 BLACK v OAKLAND WOLVES U11
Played HENDON UNITED U11 SILVER v WHETSTONE U11 LIONS
Played HGS ACADEMY U11 VIPERS v HARVESTERS U11 LEOPARDS
Played MACCABI LONDON FC U11 RED v LONDON COLNEY COLTS U11 WHITES
Played OMONIA YOUTH U11 WHITE v HGS ACADEMY U11 REBELS
U11 - Blue Division
Played ENFIELD RANGERS U11 GREEN v BUSHEY RANGERS U11
Played GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U11 FLAMENGO v ALEXANDRA PARK U11 WEST
Played HARROW STARS YOUTH U11 v ALEXANDRA PARK U11 NORTH
Played HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 HEROES v MACCABI LONDON FC U11 GOLD
Played NORSEMEN U11 v HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 LEGENDS
Played NORTHWOOD U11 WHITE v WEST HERTS YOUTH U11 STAGS
U11 - Green Division
Played HENDON UNITED U11 MAUVE v WHETSTONE U11 PANTHERS
Played MACCABI LONDON FC U11 YELLOW v WHETSTONE U11 TIGERS
Played OMONIA YOUTH U11 GREEN v AC FINCHLEY U11 WEST
Played SAINT ALBANS CITY U11 CENTURIONS v PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U11
 N. Hall
U11 - Yellow Division
Played ALEXANDRA PARK U11 SOUTH v APB FC BARNET U11 RAIDERS
Played ALYTH BELSIZE U11 v HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 HOTSHOTS
Played BOREHAMWOOD 2000 U11 v CROXLEY GREEN U11 WHITE
Played GFA ENFIELD U11 SALAMIS v LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U11 LIONS
Played HMH U11 ATHLETICO v SAINT ALBANS CITY U11 EAST
Played LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U11 PUMAS v MACCABI LONDON FC U11 ORANGE
 N. Handscombe
U10 Bobby Moore
Played EDGWARE TOWN FC U10 v AC FINCHLEY U10 NORTH
Played GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U10 SANTOS v LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 BLUE
Played MACCABI LONDON FC U10 WHITE v WHETSTONE U10 TIGERS
Played WEST HERTS YOUTH U10 STAGS v ENFIELD RANGERS U10 GREEN
Played WINGATE & FINCHLEY U10 WHITE v APB FC BARNET U10 RAMS
Played WOODYS & EBOGS FC U10 VAPORS v MACCABI LONDON FC U10 BLUE
U10 Bobby Charlton
Played HINTON & FINCHLEY U10 STARS v HARVESTERS U10 WOLVES
Played LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 REDS v NORTHWOOD U10 RED
Played MACCABI LONDON FC U10 GREEN v BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 CRUSADERS
Played WHETSTONE U10 PANTHERS v ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U10
U10 Gordon Banks
Played ALDENHAM EXCEL U10 v WINGATE & FINCHLEY U10 BLUE
Played BUSHEY RANGERS U10 v NORSEMEN U10
Played CROXLEY GREEN U10 BLACK v OMONIA YOUTH U10 GOLD
Played HARROW STARS YOUTH U10 v WHETSTONE U10 LIONS
Played HARVESTERS U10 PANTHERS v LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U10 LIONS
U10 Stanley Matthews
Played BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 KNIGHTS v BOREHAMWOOD 2000 U10 RED
Played ENFIELD RANGERS U10 WHITE v ALEXANDRA PARK U10 NORTH
Played LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U10 PUMAS v GO STARS U10
Played WHETSTONE U10 JAGUARS v MACCABI LONDON FC U10 GOLD
U10 Geoff Hurst
Played ALEXANDRA PARK U10 SOUTH v OMONIA YOUTH U10 GREEN
Played ALYTH BELSIZE U10 v MACCABI LONDON FC U10 BLACK
Played MACCABI LONDON FC U10 SILVER v WHETSTONE U10 PUMAS
Played NORTHWOOD U10 WHITE v LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 WHITES
Played OMONIA YOUTH U10 WHITE v AC FINCHLEY U10 WEST
Played WOODYS & EBOGS FC U10 PHANTOMS v HINTON & FINCHLEY U10 LEGENDS
U09 Camelot
Played BELSIZE PARK U09 REDS v APB FC BARNET U09 RAMS
Played BELSTONE YOUTH FC U09 RED v HGS ACADEMY U09 RAIDERS
Played MACCABI LONDON FC U09 WHITE v AC FINCHLEY U09 NORTH
Played SAINT ALBANS CITY U09 v WHETSTONE U09 LIONS
Played WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 YELLOW v WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 WHITE
U09 Captain Hook
Played ALEXANDRA PARK U09 NORTH v HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 STARS
Played ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 YELLOW v HARVESTERS U09 GRASSHOPPERS
Played HGS ACADEMY U09 VIPERS v ENFIELD RANGERS U09 GREEN
Played LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 RED v MACCABI LONDON FC U09 GOLD
Played WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 BLUE v LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 WHITES
Played WOODYS & EBOGS FC U09 VAPORS v NORTHWOOD U09 RED
U09 Harry Potter
Played ALDENHAM EXCEL U09 v ALEXANDRA PARK U09 SOUTH
Played BUSHEY RANGERS U09 v OMONIA YOUTH U09 WHITE
Played ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 WHITE v WHETSTONE U09 TIGERS
Played HARVESTERS U09 SCORPIONS v WHETSTONE U09 PUMAS
U09 Robin Hood
Played AC FINCHLEY U09 WEST v LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U09 JAGUARS
Played HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 LEGENDS v PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U09 WIZARDS
Played NORTHWOOD U09 WHITE v BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U09 CRUSADERS
Played OMONIA YOUTH U09 GOLD v EDMONTON RANGERS U09 EAGLES
Played WHETSTONE U09 JAGUARS v ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 BLUE
U09 Peter Pan
Played BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U09 KNIGHTS v NORTHWOOD U09 BLUE
Played PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U09 MAGIC v HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 HEROES
Played TURNSTYLES U09 BLACK v OMONIA YOUTH U09 GREEN
U09 Inter Group Friendlies
Played OMONIA YOUTH U09 SILVER v OAKHILL TIGERS U09 EAGLES
U08 Billy Bear
Played ENFIELD RANGERS U08 GREEN v APB FC BARNET U08 RAMS
Played HGS ACADEMY U08 RAIDERS v GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U08 SANTOS
U08 Captain Croc
Played AC FINCHLEY U08 SOUTH v WINGATE & FINCHLEY U08 WHITE
Played ALEXANDRA PARK U08 NORTH v MACCABI LONDON FC U08 WHITE
Played APB FC BARNET U08 RAIDERS v HARVESTERS U08 FALCONS
Played GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U08 FLAMENGO v NORTHWOOD U08 RED
Played HINTON & FINCHLEY U08 HEROES v HMH U08 UNITED
U08 Cheeky Monkey
Played ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U08 v LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U08 LIONS
Played WHETSTONE U08 LIONS v NORTHWOOD U08 WHITE
U08 Freddie Fox
Played BUSHEY RANGERS U08 v ENFIELD RANGERS U08 BLACK
Played MACCABI LONDON FC U08 SILVER v ALEXANDRA PARK U08 SOUTH
Played OMONIA YOUTH U08 GREEN v MACCABI LONDON FC U08 GOLD
Played RAP-AID YOUTH U08 TIGERS v BELSIZE PARK U08 BUCKS
U08 Rory Tiger
Played BELSIZE PARK U08 BUCKS-BLACK v BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U08 CRUSADERS
Played HARVESTERS U08 EAGLES v HINTON & FINCHLEY U08 STARS
Played MACCABI LONDON FC U08 PURPLE v WHETSTONE U08 JAGUARS
Played WOODYS & EBOGS FC U08 VAPORS v OMONIA YOUTH U08 WHITE
U08 Inter Group Friendlies
Played LONDON COLNEY COLTS U08 REDS v WHETSTONE U08 PUMAS
U07 Cyril Squirrel
Played ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U07 v WHETSTONE U07 EAGLES
Played HARVESTERS U07 GALAXY v AC FINCHLEY U07 NORTH
Played MACCABI LONDON FC U07 PANTHERS v HGS ACADEMY U07 RAIDERS
U07 Jerry Giraffe
Played MACCABI LONDON FC U07 LEOPARDS v BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U07 CRUSADERS
Played NORTHWOOD U07 RED v APB FC BARNET U07 RAMS
U07 Larry Lamb
Played LONDON COLNEY COLTS U07 REDS v BUSHEY RANGERS U07
Played WHETSTONE U07 HARRIERS v MACCABI LONDON FC U07 TIGERS
U07 Sidney Seagull
Played LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U07 LIONS v HARVESTERS U07 STARS
Played MACCABI LONDON FC U07 BUFFALOS v APB FC BARNET U07 RAPTORS
U07 Inter Group Friendlies
Played APB FC BARNET U07 RAIDERS v LONDON COLNEY COLTS U07 BLUES
Played GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U07 SANTOS v WINGATE & FINCHLEY U07 WHITE
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 01 November 2020 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 01 November 2020.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18R
1. ALEXANDRA PARK U18 CENTRAL
U18W
2. AEK YOUTH FC U18 BLACK
U18G
3. AC FINCHLEY U18 WEST
U16R
4. BELSTONE YOUTH FC U16
5. HARROW STARS YOUTH U16
6. OMONIA YOUTH U16 GOLD
U16W
7. HENDON UNITED U16 WHITE
8. HMH U16 JUNIORS
9. TURNSTYLES U16
10. WHETSTONE U16 PANTHERS
U16B
11. MACCABI LONDON FC U16 WHITE
U16G
12. BUSHEY RANGERS U16
U15R
13. AC FINCHLEY U15 SOUTH
14. PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U15 WIZARDS
15. WEST HERTS YOUTH U15 LIONS
U15G
16. EDMONTON RANGERS U15 LIONS
17. HARVESTERS U15 SOUTH
18. OAKHILL TIGERS U15 FALCONS
19. WHETSTONE U15 PANTHERS
U15Y
20. GFA ENFIELD U15 LIONS
21. OAKHILL TIGERS U15 PUMAS
U14R
22. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U14 TEMPLARS
23. HARVESTERS U14 NORTH
24. OMONIA YOUTH U14 GREEN
U14W
25. ALEXANDRA PARK U14 NORTH
26. BELSTONE YOUTH FC U14
27. EDMONTON RANGERS U14 DRAGONS
U14B
28. AC FINCHLEY U14 NORTH
29. AEK YOUTH FC U14 BLACK
30. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U14 PHANTOMS
U14Y
31. HENDON UNITED U14
32. HENDON UNITED U14 GREEN
33. HINTON & FINCHLEY U14 STARS
U13R
34. NORTHWOOD U13 BLACK
35. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U13 WHITE
U13W
36. AFC SOUTHGATE U13 DRAGONS
37. GFA ENFIELD U13 LIONS
38. NORTHWOOD U13 WHITE
39. OAKHILL TIGERS U13 RAIDERS
40. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U13 BLUE
U13G
41. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U13 KNIGHTS
U13Y
42. HARVESTERS U13 EAST
43. WHETSTONE U13 LEOPARDS
U13P
44. AFC SOUTHGATE U13 KNIGHTS
45. BUSHEY RANGERS U13
46. CASSIOBURY RANGERS U13 CLARETS
47. GFA ENFIELD U13 TIGERS
48. MACCABI LONDON FC U13 GOLD
49. OMONIA YOUTH U13 GREEN
U12R
50. HARVESTERS U12 NORTH
51. MACCABI LONDON FC U12 WHITE
52. SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 WEST
53. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U12 WHITE
U12W
54. BERKHAMSTED RAIDERS U12 RED
55. ENFIELD RANGERS U12 BLACK
56. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U12
57. GFA ENFIELD U12 LIONS
58. WHETSTONE U12 TIGERS
U12B
59. EDMONTON RANGERS U12 COUGARS
60. OMONIA YOUTH U12 WHITE
61. SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 SOUTH
U12Y
62. HMH U12 EAGLES
U12P
63. OMONIA YOUTH U12 GOLD
U11R
64. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U11 SANTOS
U11W
65. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U11 WHITE
66. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U11 SANTOS
67. HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 STARS
68. OAKHILL TIGERS U11 PANTHERS
U11B
69. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U11 WHITE
70. HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 STARS
71. OAKHILL TIGERS U11 PANTHERS
U11G
72. EDMONTON RANGERS U11 FALCONS
73. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U11 BLUE
U11Y
74. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U11 CRUSADERS
75. GO STARS U11
IGF
76. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U11 CRUSADERS
77. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U11 WHITE
78. HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 STARS
U10SW
79. EDMONTON RANGERS U10 SCORPIONS
80. ENFIELD RANGERS U10 BLACK
81. HGS ACADEMY U10 RAIDERS
82. RAP-AID YOUTH U10 LIONS
10SPA
83. AC FINCHLEY U10 SOUTH
84. APB FC BARNET U10 RAIDERS
85. EDMONTON RANGERS U10 SCORPIONS
U10SG
86. AC FINCHLEY U10 NORTH-EAST
87. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 TEMPLARS
88. CROXLEY GREEN U10 WHITE
89. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U10 FLAMENGO
U10GH
90. CROXLEY GREEN U10 WHITE
Frn
91. AC FINCHLEY U10 NORTH-EAST
92. AC FINCHLEY U10 SOUTH
93. APB FC BARNET U10 RAIDERS
94. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 TEMPLARS
95. CROXLEY GREEN U10 WHITE
96. EDMONTON RANGERS U10 SCORPIONS
97. ENFIELD RANGERS U10 BLACK
98. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U10 FLAMENGO
99. HGS ACADEMY U10 RAIDERS
100. RAP-AID YOUTH U10 LIONS
U9C
101. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U09 SANTOS
102. NORTHWOOD U09 BLACK
U9HP
103. ALEXANDRA PARK U09 WEST
104. APB FC BARNET U09 RAIDERS
105. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 BLUE
U9RH
106. ALEXANDRA PARK U09 WEST
107. NORSEMEN U09
U9PP
108. ENFIELD RANGERS U09 BLACK
109. GO STARS U09
110. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U09 LIONS
111. NORSEMEN U09
112. RAP-AID YOUTH U09 EAGLET'S
U9Frn
113. ALEXANDRA PARK U09 WEST
114. APB FC BARNET U09 RAIDERS
115. ENFIELD RANGERS U09 BLACK
116. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U09 SANTOS
117. GO STARS U09
118. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 BLUE
119. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U09 LIONS
120. NORSEMEN U09
121. NORTHWOOD U09 BLACK
U8BBG
122. AC FINCHLEY U08 NORTH
123. SAINT ALBANS CITY U08 NORTH
U8CCG
124. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U08 WHITES
125. SAINT ALBANS CITY U08 NORTH
U8CM
126. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U08 WHITES
U8FFG
127. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U08 WHITES
U8RTG
128. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U08 PUMAS
129. NORTHWOOD U08 BLUE
U8IG
130. AC FINCHLEY U08 NORTH
131. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U08 WHITES
132. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U08 PUMAS
133. NORTHWOOD U08 BLUE
134. SAINT ALBANS CITY U08 NORTH
U7JGG
135. AC FINCHLEY U07 SOUTH
U7LLG
136. AC FINCHLEY U07 SOUTH
137. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 PUMAS
U7SSG
138. NORTHWOOD U07 WHITE
7IDF
139. AC FINCHLEY U07 SOUTH
140. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 PUMAS
141. NORTHWOOD U07 WHITE