Go back to LondonMiddx
    Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Centre Back Required         Evergreen FC U18's - Defenders Needed         Watford Town Youth Under 18's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Cuffley FC Youth Dragons U15 - Defender Wanted         Potters Bar Utd Blacks U10's - Players Wanted         AP Stars Football - Players Wanted U16/U18's         Ware Youth U14s Claret - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri FC - Looking for Players Aged 8-10         Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U17/U18s - Player Wanted         East Herts Youth U16s - Players Wanted         Colney Heath Youth - U14 & U15 Players Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Premierskills FC Reds U12 - Goalkeeper Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - U18 Red Division - Players Wanted         Sun Sports U18 Yellow - Players Required         Leatherhead & District League Paintball Tournament (£750 Prize Money)         Wodson Park U10's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Potters Bar United Whites U7's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Hertford Heath Juniors United U17 - Goalkeeper Wanted         West London Athletic - Players Wanted         Croxley Green U18 - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Ardingly Football Club - New Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Broxbourne Borough YFC U17s - Players Wanted Now    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2020-2021 Season
Thursday, 21 October 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 24 Oct 2020 Saturday, 31 October 2020 Sunday, 01 Nov 2020
Players Suspended
There are 30 matches
Intermediate Division 1
2 1 AFC Walcountians v FC Tooting Bec
Old Walcountians Sport Ground
 H. Yellen
H: S.Grosser  R.Thomas  A: D.Carvalho  J.Hopkins
0 1 Goldfingers v Earlsfield United
Nursery Rec
 P. Rogers
 A: A.Holden  A.Austin
6 2 Wandgas Sport v AFC Ewell
Wandgas Sports Club
 D. Sanford
H: A.Cathcart  J.Graham(2)  Z.Graham  T.Mollatt  N.Raggett  A: C.Sharp  A.Tanous  Z.Graham  S.Hodge
6 2 West Fulham v Kew Park Rangers
Weston Green Sports Ground
 N. Patterson
H: D.Blake(2)  D.Lewis(2)  C.Thomas  C.Tillman  A: F.Ortmatns  U.Umotong
3 1 Westminster Casuals v Balham B
Tolworth Court Sports Ground (Pitch 2)
 A. Goldsmith
H: L.Hutton  W.Hutton  H.Parkin  A: A.Vorukov
Intermediate Division 2
0 5 Battersea Boys v Wimbledon Casuals
Wimbledon Common Extensions (Pitch 2)
 B. Walsh
 A: M.Golby  R.Hyams(2)  M.Parsons  T.Thomas  T.Rhoden  R.Hyams
0 0 Chelsea Rovers v SCR Development
King's House Sports Ground (Pitch 4)
 J. Besagni
 N.Boyce
3 1 Oxted & District v Raynes Park Vale Reserves
Master Park
 D. Rowland
H: S.Bartholmew  L.McClean  C.Mcguinness  A: E.Umeh  C.Mcguinness  K.Boateng
3 2 Woodmansterne Hyde v Earlsfield 2018
Woodmansterne Sports Club
 T. Bone
H: R.Joyce  D.Pasukevicius  P.Vogado  A: W.Poole(2)  K.Melius
Intermediate Division 3
3 2 Lambeth Spartans v Sporting Kitz
Wimbledon Common Extensions (Pitch 6)
 J. Thompson
H: B.Da Silva Souzo  H.Freitas  G.Lamptey  A: M.Hynes(2)
5 4 Most Wanted Elite v Epsom Kings
Nuffield Health Centre
 C. Mckoy
H: M.Aueiro  B.Dell-Martin  T.Green  L.Humpage  H.Pieterson  A: Z.Aiken-Simon  B.Casey(2)  E.Ssegirinya  A.De Sousa
1 0 Old Rutlishians v Whitton Villians
Old Rutlishians Association
 G. Mangrski
H: B.Liffen  B.Liffen
Junior Division 1
0 2 FC Tooting Bec 'A' v Old Boys Clapham
Tooting & Mitcham 3G Back pitch
 D. Hepburn
 A: C.Hyland  J.Kubik
0 8 N P L Reserves v Wanderers
N P L Sports Club (Pitch 2)
 J. Gunn-Smith
 A: E.Amissah(3)  R.O'Neill(3)  T.Whittingham
4 0 Peckham Town Reserves v Thames United
Pyners Close Playing Fields
 M. Sullivan
H: S.Bilko  B.Johnston(2)  S.Strong
Junior Division 2
5 5 Croygas Falcons v SC Wandsworth
Croygas Sports Ground
 T. McIntosh
H: D.Graham  S.Harper(2)  A.Pop  B.White  A: A.Bishop  D.Hunter  B.Lever  P.Mellar  S.Smith  P.Mellar
Junior Division 3
0 7 FC Tooting Bec 'B' v South Croydon
Tooting & Mitcham 3G Back pitch
 D. Hepburn
 A: L.Barker  M.Bellevue  J.Elouadan  P.Francis  H.Morton(3)  T.Geear  H.Morton
2 6 Worcester Park 'A' v Wilf Kroucher
Manor Park
Andy refereed match
H: D.Bonsu(2)  A: S.Brown  R.Cobbing  M.Igbavboa(3)  D.Maymont  K.Silsby
Junior Division 4
2 8 AFC North Leatherhead v Wandgas Worcester Park Vets
Bridge Rec
 P. Horne
H: R.Abraham  C.Poplett  A: L.Adams  O.Adams(2)  A.Belcher  D.Brown  A.Culver  G.Culver  J.Rathbone
0 6 Cheam Village Warriors v OW Shaftesbury Reserves
Cheam Sports club
 T. Saunders
 A: L.Alghali  T.Galica(2)  K.Granger(2)  A.Tolley  W.Callaghan
4 5 Old Rutlishians 'A' v N P L 'A'
King George's Playing Fields
 P. Bumstead
H: P.Gleeson  S.Hobbs  C.Moorhouse  M.Todd  A: A.Dare(2)  R.Hope  J.Jelbert(2)  J.Jelbert
Junior Division 5
8 1 Kew Park Rangers Reserves v Jak's
Marble Hill Park
 T. Shaw
H: N.Amitrano(2)  W.Bloomfield  D.Humphrey  O.Kersey  O.Lopez-Valido  C.Martin  D.Urry  A: A.Bautista
8 0 Parkside v Warlingham Reserves
Goals Deckers Tolworth (Pitch 3)
 T. Clark
H: A.Barnes  J.Butler  A.Cordeneaua  L.Curtin(2)  R.Morais Sucacuex(2)  J.Woolhouse  J.Taylor  F.Stammers
2 3 Shelton Athletic v Oxted & District 'A'
Edgehill Playing Fields
 T. Hall
H: K.Kasidy  R.Soesman  A: A.Connolly  M.Raishbrook  J.Twyford  J.Bee
Junior Division 6
1 5 London Olympia v Trinity
Prince Georges Playing Fields (Pitch 4)
 A. Nasiri
H: W.Hurn
0 4 Panthers Reserves v Inter Star
Prince Georges Playing Fields (Pitch 5)
 T. Burton
 A: M.Farr(2)  R.Lavrado  T.Rigby  M.Gaye  M.Farr
1 2 South London Elite v Old Rutlishians 'B'
Taunton Avenue
 A. Mohamud
H: B.Karunagaran  A: A.Flanagan  J.Hughes  P.Yoganathan  C.Lyle
2 3 Surrey Casuals v Wanderers Reserves
Nescot Sports Ground
 C. Blair
H: J.Cousins  A.Djebbar  A: J.Concha  K.Grant-Evans  K.Onuma  J.Concha
3 0 032 Selhurst v Chatham Town [ Semi Final ]
Archbishop Lanfranc Academy
H: S.Djennad  R.Tanner(2)  C.Lansley
Miscellaneous
0 11 Real Holmesdale Reserves v N P L 'B'
John Ruskin Playing Fields
Moved from Junior Division 5 to Miscellaneous. Real Holmesdale folded RB
 E. White
 A: M.Bailey  S.Baillie(5)  D.Glencross  J.Gould(2)  J.Odling  J.Reed  S.Baillie
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 31 October 2020 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 31 October 2020.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
IntD1
1. Frenches Athletic
2. Sporting 50
IntD2
3. MC South West
IntD3
4. Ashtead
5. Old Plymouthians
6. Real Holmesdale
7. Richmond & Kew
JunD1
8. Chessington K C
9. Tolworth United
JunD2
10. Banstead Rovers
11. Motspur Park
12. OW Shaftesbury
13. Wandgas Vets
14. Warlingham
15. Westside Reserves
16. Woodmansterne Hyde Reserves
JunD3
17. Frenches Athletic Reserves
18. Junction Elite Saturday 1st
19. Motspur Park Reserves
20. Old Rutlishians Reserves
21. Oxted & District Reserves
22. Sutton High
JunD4
23. AFC Walcountians Reserves
24. Merton Social
25. Old Boys Clapham Reserves
26. Sporting 50 Reserves
JunD5
27. Sutton High Reserves
JunD6
28. Purley Old Boys
29. Waddon Wanderers