Go back to LondonMiddx
    Join the Wharfside Electrical Milton Keynes Sunday Football League         Edgware Town FC - U11 Players Wanted 2021/22         Edgware Town FC - U12 Players Wanted 2021/22         Panshanger Lions U13's (2021/22) - Players Wanted         Association of Provincial Football Supporters Clubs in London         Edgware Town FC - New U13 Player Trials 2021/22         Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders (21/22) - Female Coach Wanted         Bushey & Oxhey FC 2021/22 Season Recruitment         Chars Youth U8's - Players Wanted         London Colney Youth FC U13 - Players Wanted         Chars Youth U15 (Div One) - Outfield Players Wanted         Cheshunt Youth U10's - Players Required         Harvesters U13 - Goalkeepers Wanted for 2021/22         Volenti Academy - Elite Player Technical & Tactical Training         St Albans City FC Academy - Eastern Junior Alliance 2021/22         Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders (21/22) - Players Wanted         AFC North Leatherhead - Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town Youth - Players & Coaches Wanted         St Albans City Youth West U13 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Wodson Park U14 United - Goalkeeper Wanted         St Albans City Youth U13 North - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Harvesters FC - Youth Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - Goalkeepers Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - Players Needed         Borehamwood Youth - U16 Players Wanted for 2021/22         Chars Youth U12's (Div 3) - Outfield Players Required         Northwood FC U16's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         St Albans City Youth FC U13's Orient - Players Wanted         Edgware Town FC - Every Monday - New Player Trials EJA U13 for 2021/22         Potters Bar Utd FC U10's Stripes - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United U14's - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United U10's - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town - Players Wanted for U12's 2021/22         Potters Bar United Stripes (Current U12's) - Players Wanted         Cheshunt U16's for 2021/22 - Players Wanted         Looking for Talented & Exciting Players - North London & Herts         Cheshunt U11s Blacks - Players Wanted         New Senior Team Forming - Players Wanted for 2021/22 Hertford Town Youth U12         Ware Lions Current U8s - Goalkeeper Required         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 - 2021/22 (Premier Division) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Required    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2020-2021 Season
Tuesday, 18 May 2021
Match Day :  Sunday, 18 Oct 2020 Sunday, 25 October 2020 Sunday, 01 Nov 2020
Players Suspended
There are 213 matches
U18 - Red Division
3 4 BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U18 CRUSADERS v HARVESTERS U18 SOUTH
H: G.Grange(3)  A: O.Gauthier  A.Guilder  A.Nash  W.Robinson  G.Grange
2 0 EDMONTON RANGERS U18 COBRAS v SAINT ALBANS CITY U18 CENTRAL
 R. McDermott
H: B.Grisha  A.Selimi  J.Tenkorang  R.Campbell-Ferguson
8 0 SAINT ALBANS CITY U18 SOUTH v ALEXANDRA PARK U18 CENTRAL
H: L.Baker-Madec(4)  L.Mann  A.Robinson(2)  G.Urhoma  G.Urhoma  M.Mishcon
4 3 WHETSTONE U18 LEOPARDS v ALEXANDRA PARK U18 EAST
H: O.Aimufua  J.Barrett(2)  M.Fordjour  A: A.Cambanis  M.Djurasinovic(2)  L.Traynor
U18 - White Division
2 3 ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U18 v AEK YOUTH FC U18 BLACK
 V. Anderson
H: J.Sidwell  A.Zarei  A: J.Lancaster  P.Michael  V.Theologou  Z.Chrysanthou  T.Canning
4 1 HMH U18 GALAXY v ENFIELD RANGERS U18
 S. McGovern
H: H.Bach  A.Butterworth  D.Shai(2)  A: B.Meager  T.Fouracre  O.Clarke
7 0 WHETSTONE U18 JAGUARS v OAKHILL TIGERS U18 PREDATORS
 S. Brummer
H: C.Apostoli  A.Barbe(2)  D.Grant(2)  J.Thornton  H.Wackett  D.Grant  J.Appiah
U18 - Blue Division
1 5 ALEXANDRA PARK U18 WEST v HENDON UNITED U18 ROVERS
H: A.De Simone  A: C.Calvert  B.Gur(2)  J.Shooter  N.Tabbouche  B.Sawyers  H.Goldsmith
6 1 HMH U18 FOXES v AFC SOUTHGATE U18
H: H.Dryan  A.Foux  A.Grossman  M.Johnson  S.Norton(2)  A: M.Oulad-Soukaina  M.Charney  A.El-Hamri
3 0 MACCABI LONDON FC U18 BLUE v CROXLEY GREEN U18 WHITE
 J. Metselaar
H: J.Bregman(2)  L.Peleg  B.Chapper  T.Archer
4 1 NORTHWOOD U18 RED v SAINT ALBANS CITY U18 EAST
H: I.Mahoney  L.Payne(3)  A: B.Aird  J.Fitzgerald
U18 - Green Division
4 1 ALEXANDRA PARK U18 UNITED v ALDENHAM EXCEL U18 EAGLES
H: C.Culshaw  J.Holden(2)  J.Larkin  A: Y.Ware  J.Holden  C.Ashworth
1 2 CASSIOBURY RANGERS U18 CLARETS v HMH U18 PANTHERS
 R. Brown
H: C.Botten  A: J.Adey  K.Sadler  R.Parker  B.Nyman
0 1 HGS ACADEMY U18 RANGERS v AC FINCHLEY U18 WEST
 L. Thorne
 A: G.Katz-Kaye  J.Cameron  B.Negash
3 0 OMONIA YOUTH U18 GOLD v BELSTONE YOUTH FC U18 RED
H: S.Chrysostomou  D.David  J.Young  L.Capsalis  J.Nissim
2 2 OMONIA YOUTH U18 GREEN v MACCABI LONDON FC U18 RED
 N. Nicolaou
H: L.Halloway  L.O'Sullivan  A: L.Block  O.Kent  L.O'Sullivan  J.Jayson
U18 - Yellow Division
0 2 AEK YOUTH FC U18 GOLD v HINTON & FINCHLEY U18
 A: M.Blair  O.Gray  S.Avraam  W.Corry
13 3 NORSEMEN U18 v ALEXANDRA PARK U18 SOUTH
H: B.Austin  A.Bailey  C.Corbett(4)  A.Fernandez  J.Levy(3)  F.Turner(3)  A: J.Albertelli  N.Lawrence  S.Sheldon  J.Albertelli
3 1 OMONIA YOUTH U18 WHITE v HMH U18 TIGERS
H: L.Petrou(3)  A: O.Simble  M.Costa  J.Awad
U16 - League Cup
3 1 COLNEY HEATH U16 HARRIERS v MACCABI LONDON FC U16 BLUE [ Round 1 ]
 M. Balser
H: J.Child  K.Gower  J.Lunniss  A: J.Woolf  J.Child  R.Cohen
1 2 HENDON UNITED U16 WHITE v HARROW STARS YOUTH U16 [ Round 1 ]
 J. Sweiry
H: C.Samet  A: T.Mcleod  M.Scott  A.Green  M.Abdulkadir
U16 - Red Division
2 1 AC FINCHLEY U16 NORTH v BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U16 KNIGHTS
 S. Brummer
H: M.Bouchmal  S.Ward  A: T.Witter  N.Obazee
0 3 HINTON & FINCHLEY U16 v OMONIA YOUTH U16 GOLD
 A: L.Georgiou(2)  D.Grant-El  C.Mousicos
U16 - White Division
4 1 ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U16 v WHETSTONE U16 PANTHERS
H: V.Frederick  H.Scripps(3)  A: R.Folkes  M.Yerlikaya  T.Jeffery
4 1 HMH U16 JUNIORS v OMONIA YOUTH U16 WHITE
 J. Sweiry
H: J.Danker(2)  B.Weitzman  A.Young  A: I.Matos  Z.Nyman
U16 - Blue Division
3 2 HARVESTERS U16 SOUTH v BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U16 TEMPLARS
 B. Houghton
H: B.Eaves(2)  R.Tuffnell  A: H.Fonti  K.Yanev  A.Rolfe  L.Saunders
6 0 HMH U16 GALAXY v BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U16 CRUSADERS
H: B.Aziz(4)  R.Burns  L.Jason  J.Zinkin  B.Emungu
2 3 LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U16 LIONS v NORTH WEST LONDON JETS U16
 J. Mbisa
H: O.Andrews  J.Rockman  A: Z.Mendelsohn  N.Pfeffer(2)  M.Lanzkron
2 3 OMONIA YOUTH U16 SILVER v EDMONTON RANGERS U16 SHARKS
 V. Chrysostomou
H: A.Bhogra  A.Kissoon-Stephen  A: Z.Ahmad  A.Camara  V.Fenny  O.Hickey
U16 - Green Division
1 3 HADLEY RANGERS U16 v WHETSTONE U16 LIONS
H: P.Prempeh  A: F.Anoize(2)  L.Reynolds  M.Tuohy-Farmer  A.Paterson
3 2 HGS ACADEMY U16 TIGERS v HMH U16 ALL STARS
 A. Grossman
H: D.De Marco(2)  J.Poloka  A: S.Benardout  L.Kalisky  D.De Marco  J.Allen
U15 - League Cup
1 3 APB FC BARNET U15 RAMS v AC FINCHLEY U15 SOUTH [ Round 1 ]
H: F.Baker-Gorton  A: V.Anh Le  J.Stirk(2)  S.Shant
4 3 ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U15 v HMH U15 DYNAMO [ Round 1 ]
H: M.Furrera(2)  V.Kayondo  M.Moule  A: D.Davidi  I.Santhouse  A.Wakefield  M.Furrera  A.Wakefield
8 0 WEST HERTS YOUTH U15 LIONS v AC FINCHLEY U15 WEST [ Round 1 ]
H: M.Barnes(3)  O.Knott  I.Romero(2)  J.Thompson  J.Wingate  O.Knott  E.Haller
U15 - Junior League Cup
6 6 ALEXANDRA PARK U15 SOUTH v HARVESTERS U15 SOUTH [ Round 1 ]
5-4 penalties
H: A.Harris  K.Palmer(3)  A.Silk  M.Waygood  A: C.Gunthardt  F.Shittabey(4)  M.Westmore  R.Chapman
5 0 BUSHEY RANGERS U15 v NORTHWOOD U15 WHITE [ Round 1 ]
 J. Mbisa
H: K.McEyeson  M.Powell(2)  D.Richards(2)  B.Narroway  O.Hurrell
0 8 CASSIOBURY RANGERS U15 CLARETS v WHETSTONE U15 PANTHERS [ Round 1 ]
 A. Debois
 A: Z.Jamil  S.Jordan(6)  OG
6 1 EDGWARE TIGERS U15 v MACCABI LONDON FC U15 BLUE [ Round 1 ]
 D. Bull
H: O.Canter(3)  T.Katz(3)  A: D.Popivker  A.Benyossef
4 3 ENFIELD RANGERS U15 BLACK v WEST HERTS YOUTH U15 BUCKS [ Round 1 ]
3-3 AET
H: R.Lewin-Dyer(2)  M.Mckoy  M.Menzies  A: V.Amankwaah  G.Attah  J.Mariconda  T.Lysandrou  J.Mariconda
5 1 OAKHILL TIGERS U15 FALCONS v ALYTH BELSIZE U15 BLACK [ Round 1 ]
H: F.Haryott  K.Pishtikou(4)  A: E.Langleben  K.Pishtikou  M.Goldman
0 4 OAKHILL TIGERS U15 PUMAS v PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U15 MAGIC [ Round 1 ]
 A: M.Frankel  D.Levene(2)  Z.Samuels  T.Tokely  D.Levene
U15 - Red Division
2 2 BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U15 CRUSADERS v NORTHWOOD U15 RED
 M. DAVIES
H: J.Duggan  G.Reid  A: S.Suresh(2)  H.Richens  S.Suresh
1 3 ENFIELD RANGERS U15 WHITE v PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U15 WIZARDS
H: U.Tyrell  A: A.Brickman(2)  J.Ebel  S.Meager  M.Gold
U15 - White Division
6 2 BLOOMSBURY FOOTBALL U15 v WHETSTONE U15 JAGUARS
 A: P.Stavrou(2)  L.Halliday  P.Stavrou
0 1 OMONIA YOUTH U15 GOLD v OMONIA YOUTH U15 SILVER
 A: N.Antzaras  A.Perkins  J.Heard
1 2 WHETSTONE U15 PUMAS v WEST HERTS YOUTH U15 STAGS
H: T.Haigh  A: W.Onley  S.Wami  T.Haigh  W.Onley
U15 - Blue Division
6 4 GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U15 SANTOS v SAINT ALBANS CITY U15 SOUTH
H: T.Henry  J.Morton  I.Stark(2)  W.Tchaptchet  E.Tucker  A: T.Tashev(2)  A.Watters(2)  I.Stark
2 5 HAMPSTEAD U15 v MILL HILL YOUTH U15
H: E.Berisha  N.Sorene  A: P.Obang-Oyway  J.Portsmouth  R.Talwar(3)  W.Nesbitt  R.Talwar
U14 - Red Division
0 4 ALEXANDRA PARK U14 SOUTH v OMONIA YOUTH U14 GREEN
 T. Matthews-Gill
 A: H.Clarke  T.Efstathiou  J.Gordon  Z.Graveney  Z.Graveney
6 4 BERKHAMSTED RAIDERS U14 RED v HARVESTERS U14 NORTH
H: D.Barbakadze(3)  M.Clark  N.Head  F.Vincent  A: E.Eaketts(2)  M.Hegarty  M.Smith  M.Clark
2 0 BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U14 TEMPLARS v AC FINCHLEY U14 WEST
H: V.Drozd  J.Mcintosh  D.Castellino-Dominguez
2 2 SAINT ALBANS CITY U14 ORIENT v MACCABI LONDON FC U14 WHITE
 M. Mazari
H: L.Lepley  E.Purple  A: R.Chester  S.Leibovivi  E.Purple  S.Callman
U14 - White Division
2 2 ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U14 v ALEXANDRA PARK U14 NORTH
 C. Vincent-Smith
H: H.Ikaka  A: H.Brown  A.Kapadia  A.Kapadia
3 3 HARVESTERS U14 SOUTH v BELSTONE YOUTH FC U14
 S. Hill
H: C.Fitzsimmons  C.Yeboah(2)  A: R.Lewis  J.Simpson  D.Statt  H.Young  D.Statt
1 4 HINTON & FINCHLEY U14 LEGENDS v CROXLEY GREEN U14 BLACK
 A: N.Sharir(4)  N.Sharir
1 0 MACCABI LONDON FC U14 BLUE v EDMONTON RANGERS U14 DRAGONS
 Z. Muslin
H: N.Ricklow  C.Rosenberg  J.Udaigwe
U14 - Blue Division
3 2 AC FINCHLEY U14 NORTH v HADLEY RANGERS U14
 T. Habib
H: M.Bazzinotti  L.Drizari  H.Hodzic  A: H.Rispoli  Z.Webster  H.Hodzic  L.Abbott
1 7 AEK YOUTH FC U14 BLACK v HINTON & FINCHLEY U14 HEROES
 O. Mustapha
H: D.Ion  A: S.Ahani(2)  S.Bhatt  A.Ekkeshis  K.Mustafa  L.Neoptolemou(2)  S.Bal  L.Neoptolemou
2 2 NORTHWOOD U14 RED v WEST HERTS YOUTH U14 STAGS
 S. Haldankar
H: J.Dimmock  M.Tannian  A: A.Anwar(2)  J.Hennessy  M.Pendry
2 0 SAINT ALBANS CITY U14 SPARTANS v WOODYS & EBOGS FC U14 PHANTOMS
 H. Davis
H: D.Mitchell(2)  S.Tchoudi  K.Joshi
U14 - Green Division
2 6 MACCABI LONDON FC U14 GOLD v OMONIA YOUTH U14 WHITE
 J. Davidson
H: O.Claret  J.Young  A: J.Constantinou(2)  K.Nihat  A.Petinou(2)  I.Tzoumpas  J.Maze  M.Haralambous
6 4 WHETSTONE U14 LIONS v BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U14 CRUSADERS
 J. Stadler
H: R.Dove(5)  S.Morrow  A: D.Adebayo  N.Adiele(2)  J.Ndidigwe  R.Dove  J.Chesterton
U14 - Yellow Division
3 4 HINTON & FINCHLEY U14 STARS v BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U14 KNIGHTS
H: N.Marougkas  A.Nasimi(2)  A: D.Adoma  R.Adoma(2)  L.Clare  K.Stoute  R.Adoma
5 1 WOODYS & EBOGS FC U14 MECURIALS v HMH U14 PUMAS
H: A.Nakhuda  A.Perkins  K.Shah(2)  A: S.Gordon  F.Kelly  J.Leon
U13 - League Cup
0 1 NORTHWOOD U13 BLACK v WINGATE & FINCHLEY U13 WHITE [ Round 2 ]
 A: T.Davis  R.Uzuazebe  T.Davis
2 3 WINGATE & FINCHLEY U13 BLUE v GFA ENFIELD U13 LIONS [ Round 2 ]
 D. Stiassny
H: L.Pearce  O.Reggel  A: M.Kabutey  N.Owusu  E.Sahin  D.Patel  R.Yildizer
U13 - Junior League Cup
5 4 AFC SOUTHGATE U13 KNIGHTS v WHETSTONE U13 LEOPARDS [ Round 2 ]
H: L.Menato  A.Peposhi  K.Vishev(3)  A: D.Statham(3)  S.Webb  E.Jurtseven  S.Webb
U13 - Red Division
1 6 EDMONTON RANGERS U13 FOXES v GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U13 SANTOS
H: A.Okorodudu  A: M.Mylona(2)  W.Okafor(2)  M.Onabule  F.Prela  I.Moses
1 3 HARVESTERS U13 NORTH v COLNEY HEATH U13 HARRIERS
H: M.Fergie  A: D.Ramaj(2)  M.Wynn-Jones  J.Finers  B.McCarthy
U13 - White Division
1 3 AFC SOUTHGATE U13 DRAGONS v MACCABI LONDON FC U13 BLUE
 N. Schlagman
H: D.Voynov  A: S.Burkeman  R.Cooper  E.Neiss  E.Valaitis  S.Burkeman
1 7 NORTHWOOD U13 WHITE v ENFIELD RANGERS U13 GREEN
H: R.Griggs  A: L.Babrauskiene  R.Bala(3)  G.Gibbs  M.Heath  H.Lort  A.Patel
U13 - Blue Division
4 1 AC FINCHLEY U13 WEST v HENDON UNITED U13 GREEN
 O. Lubin
H: E.Akinbulumo  F.Graziolo  J.Will  J.Williams  A: N.Frankfurt  L.Hussey  S.Tangi
2 1 BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U13 CRUSADERS v HINTON & FINCHLEY U13 LEGENDS
H: OG(2)  A: J.Ahmed  A.Balic  J.Ahmed
5 0 MACCABI LONDON FC U13 RED v APB FC BARNET U13 RAMS
H: U.Glatt(2)  S.Hamilton  Z.Kaye  B.Moss  Z.Kaye  L.Villa
15 3 OMONIA YOUTH U13 WHITE v EDMONTON RANGERS U13 TIGERS
 J. Bailey
H: H.Broomfield  C.Georgiou(2)  T.Holloway  N.Klitou(5)  G.Koumi(2)  W.Unadike(4)  A: M.Janq  G.Kadiabioko  OG  T.Holloway  M.Ngoy
U13 - Green Division
2 8 BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U13 KNIGHTS v ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U13
H: A.Leggett  E.Wishart  A: C.Ellis(2)  E.Evans  I.Karasu  M.Ould-Ali  D.Solo  G.Theeng(2)  S.Duah
1 9 COLNEY HEATH U13 MAGPIES v EDMONTON UNITED U13
H: D.Kimathi  A: E.Ackasow(3)  M.Afrifia  T.Brown  Y.Buz  J.Mordi  K.Pirbudak  A.Sooaka  J.Cunningham
5 4 HGS ACADEMY U13 TIGERS v SAINT ALBANS CITY U13 VICTORIA
 S. Smith
H: L.Glyn(2)  G.Mashensky  Z.Sugarman(2)  A: A.Holsborough  A.Keigher(3)  C.Pincus  S.Seeby
0 1 OAKHILL TIGERS U13 WARRIORS v WHETSTONE U13 TIGERS
 A: J.Livesey  N.Dunbar  T.Dorrington
U13 - Yellow Division
1 5 HADLEY RANGERS U13 v EDGWARE TIGERS U13
 M. Lanzkron
H: A.Adewunmi  A: B.Abraham(2)  J.Blake  D.Solomon(2)  R.John  D.Solomon
11 3 HINTON & FINCHLEY U13 HEROES v HINTON & FINCHLEY U13 STARS
H: A.Ayrancioglu  B.Bluffield(2)  T.Dedei(2)  D.Rogers(2)  L.Rosenberg(2)  J.Tiley-Hill(2)  A: J.Agyeman  A.Cullen  M.Robinson  S.Gibb  A.Cullen
2 4 HMH U13 GALAXY v AC FINCHLEY U13 SOUTH
 A. Hanison
H: T.Rosen  G.Wigdortz  A: L.Freeman  C.Gill  J.Harley(2)  T.Rosen  O.Panchal
U13 - Purple Division
8 2 HMH U13 AVENGERS v OMONIA YOUTH U13 GREEN
 Y. Hurst
H: B.Berman(3)  T.Buchler  M.Burns  J.Goodman  S.Menton  J.Walsh  A: R.Keeling  A.Neocleous  J.Walsh  C.Vassiliou
3 1 MACCABI LONDON FC U13 GOLD v HMH U13 TIGERS
H: D.Fabian(2)  J.Slavid  A: L.Aboody  D.Fabian  J.Goldsmith
U12 - Red Division
6 2 EDGWARE TOWN FC U12 RED v APB FC BARNET U12 RAMS
 E. Anderson
H: A.Amoako  R.McQueen(2)  F.Rose  L.Samson  E.Waxman  A: B.Aksu  L.Christenson  F.Rose  L.Christenson
0 1 LONDON COLNEY COLTS U12 BLUE v SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 WEST
 B. Browell
 A: K.Lloyd  A.Wallace  K.Lloyd
3 2 OAKLAND WOLVES U12 v MACCABI LONDON FC U12 WHITE
 N. Watson
H: B.Burt(3)  A: H.Seligman  K.Teacher  B.Burt  H.Joseph
7 4 WHETSTONE U12 PUMAS v HARVESTERS U12 NORTH
H: S.Bannerman  M.Gilzean(2)  T.Saraiva  C.Webb  T.Young(2)  A: J.Armitt  R.Holgado  H.Mcconnell(2)  M.Gilzean  J.Armitt
1 0 WINGATE & FINCHLEY U12 WHITE v WHETSTONE U12 PANTHERS
H: R.Levin  B.Dimitrov  T.Jayawardena
U12 - White Division
1 2 MACCABI LONDON FC U12 BLUE v BERKHAMSTED RAIDERS U12 RED
 N. Burns
H: O.Lewis  A: P.Agate  S.Barrett  C.Brett
2 8 WEST HERTS YOUTH U12 STAGS v GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U12 SANTOS
 C. cousens
H: OG  L.Sgambati  A: A.Goodson(4)  A.Morina  K.Onwuka(2)  N.Shapiro  A.Goodson
U12 - Blue Division
2 6 ENFIELD RANGERS U12 GREEN v HMH U12 HAWKS
H: D.Akowuah  T.Walker  A: A.Jaffe(2)  M.Wagner(2)  R.Witzenfield-Saigh(2)  T.Walker  I.Bezalel
7 1 HARVESTERS U12 SOUTH v NORTHWOOD U12 RED
H: O.Richardson  N.Rodrigues(3)  H.Walker(3)  A: T.Fagbulu  F.Day  T.Fagbulu
6 1 OMONIA YOUTH U12 WHITE v EDMONTON RANGERS U12 COUGARS
H: C.Constantinou(3)  L.Panayiotou(3)  A: A.Ikegwnuonu  C.Constantinou  M.Milivojenci
U12 - Green Division
0 2 AEK YOUTH FC U12 EAGLES v HINTON & FINCHLEY U12 LEGENDS
 A: R.Antoniades  D.Gkitsas  H.Isaacs  D.Gkitsas
2 1 ALEXANDRA PARK U12 NORTH v BUSHEY RANGERS U12
H: H.Goldberg  O.Haas  A: A.Worth  L.Paul  B.White
3 9 MACCABI LONDON FC U12 GREEN v AC FINCHLEY U12 EAST
 J. Landsberg
H: A.Carmel  S.Kain  Y.Pinchover  A: O.Koxhaj  C.Mallach  H.Ngwaziem(2)  J.Oechler-Bennett(2)  A.Wotton(3)  Z.Simons  K.Kalaria
4 5 NORTH WEST LONDON JETS U12 v PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U12
H: J.Phillips  R.Quint  A.Reznik  Z.Silverman  A: T.Jacobs  M.Okonu(2)  R.Yanover(2)  A.Dryer
2 3 NORTHWOOD U12 WHITE v OAKHILL TIGERS U12 SHARKS
H: L.Shah  D.Stefanescu  A: E.Dunbar(3)  A.Shah  J.Woolley
2 5 WOODYS & EBOGS FC U12 VAPORS v BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U12 CRUSADERS
H: J.Lee(2)  A: L.Latifi(2)  L.Lucas(2)  E.Zefi  J.Lee  L.Latifi
U12 - Yellow Division
6 1 BOREHAMWOOD 2000 U12 v LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U12 PANTHERS
 c. hotti
H: H.Crucefix(3)  C.George  L.Makamian  Y.Song  A: OG  K.Malcolm  T.Friend
2 0 HINTON & FINCHLEY U12 STARS v HMH U12 EAGLES
H: J.Nam  Y.Rechister  J.McCourt  A.Weissbart
2 7 HMH U12 FALCONS v BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U12 KNIGHTS
H: B.Kaye  Z.Silverman  A: F.Da Silva(5)  J.Gillingham  B.Warwick  Z.Abrahams  R.Visciano
1 17 MACCABI LONDON FC U12 YELLOW v HARROW STARS YOUTH U12
 J. BURNS
H: D.Stakol  A: J.Gantra(2)  B.Garth(2)  M.Headley  M.Hotea(2)  F.Moczarny(3)  B.Torcatu(7)  B.Sher  B.Torcatu
2 2 WHETSTONE U12 LEOPARDS v ALEXANDRA PARK U12 WEST
H: D.Kirby(2)  A: A.Tallner(2)  L.Cristiani  A.Lake
U12 - Purple Division
2 2 AC FINCHLEY U12 WEST v WHETSTONE U12 JAGUARS
 H. Israel
H: A.Di Pietro  E.O'Loughlin  A: H.Oda  L.Rosenblatt  M.Palma  H.Oda
H - HENDON UNITED U12 BLUE v TURNSTYLES U12 [ Home Win was awarded ]
7 0 HMH U12 HARRIERS v HINTON & FINCHLEY U12 HEROES
H: L.Fink  T.Gurfinkel(2)  Z.Jackman-Overlander(2)  A.Snyder(2)  T.Gurfinkel  J.Coombs
4 1 OAKHILL TIGERS U12 TORNADOS v MACCABI LONDON FC U12 BLACK
 H. Demo
H: E.Coulon  G.Huhill  D.Williams(2)  A: N.Maze  D.Williams  S.Kelaty
0 9 OMONIA YOUTH U12 GOLD v LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U12 TIGERS
 A: K.Biaca(3)  R.Brandon  H.Godzina  R.Greig  B.Katemba  O.Todd(2)  C.Vachou  H.Godzina
U11 - Red Division
Played AC FINCHLEY U11 SOUTH v LONDON COLNEY COLTS U11 REDS
Played APB FC BARNET U11 RAMS v LONDON COLNEY COLTS U11 BLUE
Played ENFIELD RANGERS U11 WHITE v AC FINCHLEY U11 NORTH
Played NORTHWOOD U11 RED v NORTHWOOD U11 BLUE
Played WINGATE & FINCHLEY U11 WHITE v WINGATE & FINCHLEY U11 BLUE
U11 - White Division
Played GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U11 SANTOS v HGS ACADEMY U11 VIPERS
Played HARVESTERS U11 LEOPARDS v HENDON UNITED U11 SILVER
Played LONDON COLNEY COLTS U11 WHITES v ENFIELD RANGERS U11 BLACK
 V. Schelhase
Played OAKHILL TIGERS U11 PANTHERS v OMONIA YOUTH U11 WHITE
Played OAKLAND WOLVES U11 v HGS ACADEMY U11 REBELS
Played WHETSTONE U11 LIONS v MACCABI LONDON FC U11 RED
U11 - Blue Division
Played ALEXANDRA PARK U11 WEST v HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 STARS
Played ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U11 WHITE v GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U11 FLAMENGO
Played HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 LEGENDS v HARROW STARS YOUTH U11
Played MACCABI LONDON FC U11 GOLD v NORTHWOOD U11 WHITE
Played WEST HERTS YOUTH U11 STAGS v ENFIELD RANGERS U11 GREEN
U11 - Green Division
Played AC FINCHLEY U11 WEST v MACCABI LONDON FC U11 YELLOW
V EDMONTON RANGERS U11 FALCONS v SAINT ALBANS CITY U11 CENTURIONS [ Void ]
 B. Woolf
Played ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U11 BLUE v OMONIA YOUTH U11 GREEN
Played PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U11 v HENDON UNITED U11 MAUVE
Played WHETSTONE U11 PANTHERS v WHETSTONE U11 TIGERS
U11 - Yellow Division
Played ALYTH BELSIZE U11 v ALEXANDRA PARK U11 SOUTH
Played APB FC BARNET U11 RAIDERS v BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U11 CRUSADERS
Played CROXLEY GREEN U11 WHITE v LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U11 PUMAS
Played MACCABI LONDON FC U11 ORANGE v HMH U11 ATHLETICO
 S. Binke
Played SAINT ALBANS CITY U11 EAST v BOREHAMWOOD 2000 U11
U10 Bobby Moore
Played APB FC BARNET U10 RAMS v AC FINCHLEY U10 NORTH
Played MACCABI LONDON FC U10 WHITE v WOODYS & EBOGS FC U10 VAPORS
Played WINGATE & FINCHLEY U10 WHITE v LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 BLUE
U10 Bobby Charlton
Played BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 CRUSADERS v ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U10
Played HINTON & FINCHLEY U10 STARS v RAP-AID YOUTH U10 LIONS
Played LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 REDS v HGS ACADEMY U10 RAIDERS
Played MACCABI LONDON FC U10 GREEN v HARVESTERS U10 WOLVES
U10 Gordon Banks
Played BUSHEY RANGERS U10 v APB FC BARNET U10 RAIDERS
Played CROXLEY GREEN U10 BLACK v AC FINCHLEY U10 SOUTH
Played HARROW STARS YOUTH U10 v ALDENHAM EXCEL U10
Played HARVESTERS U10 PANTHERS v WINGATE & FINCHLEY U10 BLUE
Played NORSEMEN U10 v LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U10 LIONS
U10 Stanley Matthews
Played BOREHAMWOOD 2000 U10 RED v MACCABI LONDON FC U10 GOLD
Played BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 KNIGHTS v GO STARS U10
Played CROXLEY GREEN U10 WHITE v ALEXANDRA PARK U10 NORTH
Played ENFIELD RANGERS U10 WHITE v WHETSTONE U10 JAGUARS
Played GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U10 FLAMENGO v BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 TEMPLARS
Played LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U10 PUMAS v AC FINCHLEY U10 NORTH-EAST
U10 Geoff Hurst
Played AC FINCHLEY U10 WEST v HINTON & FINCHLEY U10 LEGENDS
Played ALEXANDRA PARK U10 SOUTH v NORTHWOOD U10 WHITE
Played MACCABI LONDON FC U10 SILVER v ALYTH BELSIZE U10
Played OMONIA YOUTH U10 WHITE v LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 WHITES
Played WHETSTONE U10 PUMAS v OMONIA YOUTH U10 GREEN
Played WOODYS & EBOGS FC U10 PHANTOMS v MACCABI LONDON FC U10 BLACK
U09 Camelot
Played BELSTONE YOUTH FC U09 RED v AC FINCHLEY U09 NORTH
Played GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U09 SANTOS v APB FC BARNET U09 RAMS
Played WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 WHITE v WHETSTONE U09 LIONS
Played WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 YELLOW v MACCABI LONDON FC U09 WHITE
U09 Captain Hook
Played ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 YELLOW v WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 BLUE
Played HGS ACADEMY U09 VIPERS v WOODYS & EBOGS FC U09 VAPORS
Played HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 STARS v HARVESTERS U09 GRASSHOPPERS
Played LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 RED v ENFIELD RANGERS U09 GREEN
Played MACCABI LONDON FC U09 GOLD v LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 WHITES
U09 Harry Potter
Played ALEXANDRA PARK U09 WEST v WHETSTONE U09 TIGERS
Played APB FC BARNET U09 RAIDERS v ALEXANDRA PARK U09 SOUTH
Played ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 WHITE v LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 BLUE
Played HARVESTERS U09 SCORPIONS v ALDENHAM EXCEL U09
Played OMONIA YOUTH U09 WHITE v WHETSTONE U09 PUMAS
U09 Robin Hood
Played AC FINCHLEY U09 WEST v ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 BLUE
Played BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U09 CRUSADERS v PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U09 WIZARDS
Played HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 LEGENDS v OMONIA YOUTH U09 GOLD
Played LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U09 JAGUARS v EDMONTON RANGERS U09 EAGLES
Played NORTHWOOD U09 WHITE v OAKHILL TIGERS U09 EAGLES
U09 Peter Pan
Played LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U09 LIONS v ENFIELD RANGERS U09 BLACK
Played OMONIA YOUTH U09 GREEN v HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 HEROES
Played OMONIA YOUTH U09 SILVER v NORTHWOOD U09 BLUE
Played PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U09 MAGIC v BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U09 KNIGHTS
U09 Inter Group Friendlies
Played HGS ACADEMY U09 RAIDERS v NORTHWOOD U09 RED
Played WHETSTONE U09 JAGUARS v NORSEMEN U09
U08 Billy Bear
Played AC FINCHLEY U08 NORTH v GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U08 SANTOS
Played APB FC BARNET U08 RAMS v HGS ACADEMY U08 RAIDERS
Played LONDON COLNEY COLTS U08 REDS v SAINT ALBANS CITY U08 NORTH
U08 Captain Croc
Played ALEXANDRA PARK U08 NORTH v WHETSTONE U08 PUMAS
Played HARVESTERS U08 FALCONS v AC FINCHLEY U08 SOUTH
Played MACCABI LONDON FC U08 WHITE v LONDON COLNEY COLTS U08 WHITES
U08 Cheeky Monkey
Played ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U08 v WINGATE & FINCHLEY U08 WHITE
U08 Freddie Fox
Played BELSIZE PARK U08 BUCKS v BUSHEY RANGERS U08
U08 Rory Tiger
Played BELSIZE PARK U08 BUCKS-BLACK v WHETSTONE U08 JAGUARS
Played MACCABI LONDON FC U08 PURPLE v HARVESTERS U08 EAGLES
U08 Inter Group Friendlies
Played BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U08 CRUSADERS v OMONIA YOUTH U08 GREEN
Played ENFIELD RANGERS U08 GREEN v HINTON & FINCHLEY U08 HEROES
Played GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U08 FLAMENGO v MACCABI LONDON FC U08 SILVER
Played HINTON & FINCHLEY U08 STARS v NORTHWOOD U08 RED
Played NORTHWOOD U08 WHITE v MACCABI LONDON FC U08 GOLD
Played OMONIA YOUTH U08 WHITE v ENFIELD RANGERS U08 BLACK
U07 Cyril Squirrel
Played AC FINCHLEY U07 NORTH v ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U07
Played HARVESTERS U07 GALAXY v GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U07 SANTOS
U07 Jerry Giraffe
Played APB FC BARNET U07 RAMS v WINGATE & FINCHLEY U07 WHITE
Played BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U07 CRUSADERS v NORTHWOOD U07 RED
Played LONDON COLNEY COLTS U07 BLUES v MACCABI LONDON FC U07 LEOPARDS
U07 Larry Lamb
Played MACCABI LONDON FC U07 PUMAS v LONDON COLNEY COLTS U07 REDS
Played MACCABI LONDON FC U07 TIGERS v APB FC BARNET U07 RAIDERS
Played WHETSTONE U07 HARRIERS v AC FINCHLEY U07 SOUTH
U07 Sidney Seagull
Played APB FC BARNET U07 RAPTORS v LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U07 LIONS
Played NORTHWOOD U07 WHITE v MACCABI LONDON FC U07 BUFFALOS
U07 Inter Group Friendlies
Played HARVESTERS U07 STARS v BUSHEY RANGERS U07
Miscellaneous
6 4 SAINT GREGORYS UNITED U16 v HENDON UNITED U16 RED
Moved from U16 - Green Division to Miscellaneous. team has withdrawn from league
 N. Lakeland
H: J.Jennings(2)  T.O'Connor  S.Rolhe  R.Scanlon(2)  A: R.Ezekiel(2)  A.Ostreicher(2)  R.Read  S.Curtis
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 25 October 2020 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 25 October 2020.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18R
1. AC FINCHLEY U18 - U17 WEST
2. BERKHAMSTED RAIDERS U18 RED
U18G
3. ALEXANDRA PARK U18 NORTH
U18Y
4. AC FINCHLEY U18 NORTH
5. ALDENHAM EXCEL U18 RAPTORS
6. BELSTONE YOUTH FC U18 BLACK
7. HENDON UNITED U18 BLUE
U16R
8. BELSTONE YOUTH FC U16
9. HARVESTERS U16 NORTH
10. OAKLAND WOLVES U16
U16W
11. GFA ENFIELD U16 LIONS
12. NORTHWOOD U16 RED
13. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U16 WHITE
U16B
14. HGS ACADEMY U16 DYNAMO
15. MACCABI LONDON FC U16 WHITE
U16G
16. ALEXANDRA PARK U16 NORTH-WEST
17. ALEXANDRA PARK U16 SOUTH
18. BUSHEY RANGERS U16
U15W
19. BELSTONE YOUTH FC U15
U15B
20. HARROW STARS YOUTH U15
21. HMH U15 WANDERERS
U15G
22. EDMONTON RANGERS U15 LIONS
U15Y
23. ENFIELD RANGERS U15 GREEN
24. GFA ENFIELD U15 LIONS
25. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U15 FLAMENGO
U14G
26. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U14 BLUE
27. TURNSTYLES U14
28. WHETSTONE U14 COUGARS
U14Y
29. HENDON UNITED U14
30. HENDON UNITED U14 GREEN
31. HMH U14 PANTHERS
32. OMONIA YOUTH U14 GOLD
U13R
33. NORTHWOOD U13 RED
34. WHETSTONE U13 PUMAS
U13W
35. HARROW STARS YOUTH U13
36. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U13 REDS
37. OAKHILL TIGERS U13 RAIDERS
38. OMONIA YOUTH U13 GOLD
U13B
39. ALEXANDRA PARK U13 SOUTH
U13G
40. BELSTONE YOUTH FC U13
41. HMH U13 WOLVES
42. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U13 BLUE
U13Y
43. HARVESTERS U13 EAST
44. NORTHWOOD U13 BLUE
45. WEST HERTS YOUTH U13 STAGS
U13P
46. BUSHEY RANGERS U13
47. CASSIOBURY RANGERS U13 CLARETS
48. GFA ENFIELD U13 TIGERS
U12W
49. ENFIELD RANGERS U12 BLACK
50. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U12
51. GFA ENFIELD U12 LIONS
52. SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 EAST
53. SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 NORTH
54. WHETSTONE U12 TIGERS
55. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U12 BLUE
U12B
56. AC FINCHLEY U12 SOUTH
57. EDGWARE TOWN FC U12 BLUE
58. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U12 REDS
59. SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 SOUTH
60. WHETSTONE U12 LIONS
U12Y
61. OMONIA YOUTH U12 GREEN
U12P
62. ALEXANDRA PARK U12 SOUTH
U11R
63. EDGWARE TOWN FC U11
64. HGS ACADEMY U11 RAIDERS
U11W
65. ALEXANDRA PARK U11 NORTH
66. EDGWARE TOWN FC U11
67. HGS ACADEMY U11 RAIDERS
68. HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 HEROES
U11B
69. ALEXANDRA PARK U11 NORTH
70. BUSHEY RANGERS U11
71. HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 HEROES
72. NORSEMEN U11
U11G
73. GFA ENFIELD U11 SALAMIS
74. HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 HOTSHOTS
75. NORSEMEN U11
U11Y
76. GFA ENFIELD U11 SALAMIS
77. GO STARS U11
78. HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 HOTSHOTS
79. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U11 LIONS
U10SY
80. EDGWARE TOWN FC U10
81. ENFIELD RANGERS U10 GREEN
82. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U10 SANTOS
83. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 BLUE
84. WEST HERTS YOUTH U10 STAGS
85. WHETSTONE U10 PANTHERS
86. WHETSTONE U10 TIGERS
U10SW
87. EDMONTON RANGERS U10 SCORPIONS
88. ENFIELD RANGERS U10 BLACK
89. NORTHWOOD U10 RED
90. WHETSTONE U10 PANTHERS
91. WHETSTONE U10 TIGERS
10SPA
92. EDMONTON RANGERS U10 SCORPIONS
93. NORTHWOOD U10 RED
94. OMONIA YOUTH U10 GOLD
95. WHETSTONE U10 LIONS
Frn
96. EDGWARE TOWN FC U10
97. EDMONTON RANGERS U10 SCORPIONS
98. ENFIELD RANGERS U10 BLACK
99. ENFIELD RANGERS U10 GREEN
100. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U10 SANTOS
101. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 BLUE
102. NORTHWOOD U10 RED
103. OMONIA YOUTH U10 GOLD
104. WEST HERTS YOUTH U10 STAGS
105. WHETSTONE U10 LIONS
106. WHETSTONE U10 PANTHERS
107. WHETSTONE U10 TIGERS
U9C
108. BELSIZE PARK U09 REDS
109. NORTHWOOD U09 BLACK
110. SAINT ALBANS CITY U09
U9CH
111. ALEXANDRA PARK U09 NORTH
U9HP
112. BUSHEY RANGERS U09
U9RH
113. BUSHEY RANGERS U09
U9PP
114. GO STARS U09
115. RAP-AID YOUTH U09 EAGLET'S
116. TURNSTYLES U09 BLACK
U9Frn
117. ALEXANDRA PARK U09 NORTH
118. BELSIZE PARK U09 REDS
119. BUSHEY RANGERS U09
120. GO STARS U09
121. NORTHWOOD U09 BLACK
122. SAINT ALBANS CITY U09
123. TURNSTYLES U09 BLACK
U8BBG
124. HMH U08 UNITED
U8CCG
125. APB FC BARNET U08 RAIDERS
126. HMH U08 UNITED
U8CM
127. ALEXANDRA PARK U08 SOUTH
128. APB FC BARNET U08 RAIDERS
129. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U08 LIONS
130. WHETSTONE U08 LIONS
U8FFG
131. ALEXANDRA PARK U08 SOUTH
132. RAP-AID YOUTH U08 TIGERS
133. WHETSTONE U08 LIONS
134. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U08 VAPORS
U8RTG
135. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U08 PUMAS
136. NORTHWOOD U08 BLUE
137. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U08 VAPORS
U8IG
138. ALEXANDRA PARK U08 SOUTH
139. APB FC BARNET U08 RAIDERS
140. HMH U08 UNITED
141. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U08 LIONS
142. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U08 PUMAS
143. NORTHWOOD U08 BLUE
144. RAP-AID YOUTH U08 TIGERS
145. WHETSTONE U08 LIONS
146. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U08 VAPORS
U7CSG
147. HGS ACADEMY U07 RAIDERS
148. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 PANTHERS
149. WHETSTONE U07 EAGLES
U7LLG
150. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 PANTHERS
7IDF
151. HGS ACADEMY U07 RAIDERS
152. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 PANTHERS
153. WHETSTONE U07 EAGLES