Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues (Current Division 2) - Outfield Players Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Elite Level Online Football Training    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2020-2021 Season
Saturday, 06 March 2021
Match Day :  Sunday, 13 Sep 2020 Tuesday, 15 September 2020 Sunday, 20 Sep 2020
Players Suspended
There are 29 matches
U12 - Junior League Cup
2 9 AC FINCHLEY U12 WEST v HARROW STARS YOUTH U12 [ Round 1 ]
H: A.Tempestini(2)  A: A.Abdulkadir  T.Abe  B.Garth  M.Headley(4)  F.Moczarny  B.Torcatu  R.Di Pietro  M.Headley
U12 - Red Division
2 3 EDGWARE TOWN FC U12 RED v MACCABI LONDON FC U12 WHITE
 E. Anderson
H: A.Amoako  D.Statt  A: T.Brent  K.Teacher(2)  R.McQueen  T.Brent
0 2 HARVESTERS U12 NORTH v WINGATE & FINCHLEY U12 WHITE
 B. Sharp
 A: M.Salim(2)  A.Bone  J.Pearl
3 1 LONDON COLNEY COLTS U12 BLUE v APB FC BARNET U12 RAMS
 V. Schelhase
H: E.Ameadah  Y.Benalleg  C.Morris  A: S.Chamberlain  C.Morris  N.Evangelou
5 4 SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 WEST v OAKLAND WOLVES U12
 I. Raath
H: C.Dwyer  K.Lloyd(2)  L.McKessick  OG  A: B.Burt  M.Glowacki  W.Stone(2)  K.Lloyd  W.Stone
3 3 WHETSTONE U12 PUMAS v WHETSTONE U12 PANTHERS
H: H.Laws  Z.Wardak(2)  A: J.Georgio  D.Heveran  H.West  Z.Wardak  W.Bloomfield
U12 - White Division
1 3 ENFIELD RANGERS U12 BLACK v GFA ENFIELD U12 LIONS
H: R.Lockhart  A: E.Gulec  K.Shogbesan  A.Willaims  R.Walsh  T.Witter-Douglas
3 6 ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U12 v GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U12 SANTOS
H: E.Mistiki  P.Stachow  C.Sullyunna  A: A.Goodson  A.Morina  A.Muscika(2)  B.Pines  T.Richards  T.Richards
3 5 MACCABI LONDON FC U12 BLUE v WINGATE & FINCHLEY U12 BLUE
 s. simmons
H: J.Barr  L.Hilton  J.Klein  A: A.Buczek(2)  R.Pater(2)  L.Rahamim  R.Pater
1 0 SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 NORTH v SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 EAST
 A. Raath
H: E.Johnson  W.John
1 6 WEST HERTS YOUTH U12 STAGS v BERKHAMSTED RAIDERS U12 RED
H: A.Holt  A: P.Agate  R.Dodhia  M.Mathison  C.O'Brien(2)  W.Pinnock  H.De Melo  P.Agate
U12 - Blue Division
2 2 EDMONTON RANGERS U12 COUGARS v ENFIELD RANGERS U12 GREEN
 B. Woolf
H: L.Da Silva  A.Ikegwnuonu  A: H.Valaei  T.Walker  Y.Hsadek  D.Banful
8 0 LONDON COLNEY COLTS U12 REDS v NORTHWOOD U12 RED
 B. Browell
H: W.Farrell  M.Fretter  T.Gentry  R.Jaffer  O.Stone(4)  R.Jaffer  H.Baynes
3 1 OMONIA YOUTH U12 WHITE v WHETSTONE U12 LIONS
 J. Hanison
H: L.Panayiotou(2)  A.Skoulides  A: G.Anderson  A.Eleftheriou  M.Vicinas
4 3 SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 SOUTH v HARVESTERS U12 SOUTH
 A. Brickman
H: T.Gow(3)  O.Wallace  A: F.Day  O.Richardson  L.Runnette  T.Gow  H.Walker
U12 - Green Division
2 3 AC FINCHLEY U12 EAST v NORTH WEST LONDON JETS U12
 J. Crabtree
H: D.Malde  A.Wotton  A: A.Preston  A.Reznik  Z.Silverman  A.Wotton  Z.Silverman
6 3 BUSHEY RANGERS U12 v NORTHWOOD U12 WHITE
H: R.Kalu(3)  K.Woods(3)  A: M.Agarwal  B.Clements  A.Shah  A.Worth  M.Agarwal
3 2 HINTON & FINCHLEY U12 LEGENDS v WOODYS & EBOGS FC U12 VAPORS
H: R.Antoniades(3)  A: T.Mahmood  D.Mustafa  R.Antoniades  T.Mahmood
4 1 OAKHILL TIGERS U12 SHARKS v ALEXANDRA PARK U12 NORTH
H: E.Dunbar(2)  D.Zdrajkowski(2)  A: O.Haas  S.Joyce  L.Gladwin
4 7 PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U12 v MACCABI LONDON FC U12 GREEN
 J. Landsberg
H: J.Bloom(2)  M.Okonu  R.Yanover  A: A.Bohn  D.Goldberg  S.Kain  A.Leibovici  Y.Pinchover(3)  Y.Cohen
U12 - Yellow Division
H - BOREHAMWOOD 2000 U12 v BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U12 KNIGHTS [ Home Win was awarded ]
 Z. Muslin
5 0 HMH U12 EAGLES v HMH U12 FALCONS
 S. Grant
H: S.Drazin  M.Furman  A.Kramer  J.Perl  J.Porter  S.Drazin
2 6 LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U12 PANTHERS v WHETSTONE U12 LEOPARDS
 J. Crabtree
H: M.Briggs(2)  A: L.Cristiani  D.Kirby  R.Segal(3)  A.Susskind  S.Warren-Wilson  J.Hearn
0 3 OMONIA YOUTH U12 GREEN v ALEXANDRA PARK U12 WEST
 A: R.Strang  A.Tallner(2)  R.Hayter
U12 - Purple Division
4 1 ALEXANDRA PARK U12 SOUTH v OMONIA YOUTH U12 GOLD
H: S.Broom  F.Siddal  O.Takayanagi(2)  A: S.Mandrides  A.Perol  L.Kyrillou
18 2 HENDON UNITED U12 BLUE v MACCABI LONDON FC U12 BLACK
 J. Caro
H: Y.Ackerman(3)  N.Frankel(3)  R.Joseph(3)  E.Misul(3)  A.Moshal  G.Paktor(2)  R.Spitzer  A.Tatz(2)  A: L.Leckerman(2)  N.Frankel  S.Kelaty
0 17 HINTON & FINCHLEY U12 HEROES v LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U12 TIGERS
 A: R.Brandon  R.Greig(6)  B.Katemba(3)  M.Katemba(3)  O.Todd(4)  C.Katsantonis  R.Greig
H - HMH U12 HARRIERS v TURNSTYLES U12 [ Home Win was awarded ]
 D. Attar
3 1 OAKHILL TIGERS U12 TORNADOS v WHETSTONE U12 JAGUARS
H: E.Coulon(2)  G.Huhill  A: H.Oda  S.Shah  H.Akyol
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 15 September 2020 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 15 September 2020.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18R
1. AC FINCHLEY U18 - U17 WEST
2. ALEXANDRA PARK U18 CENTRAL
3. ALEXANDRA PARK U18 EAST
4. BERKHAMSTED RAIDERS U18 RED
5. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U18 CRUSADERS
6. EDMONTON RANGERS U18 COBRAS
7. HARVESTERS U18 SOUTH
8. SAINT ALBANS CITY U18 CENTRAL
9. SAINT ALBANS CITY U18 SOUTH
10. WHETSTONE U18 LEOPARDS
U18W
11. AEK YOUTH FC U18 BLACK
12. ENFIELD RANGERS U18
13. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U18
14. HMH U18 GALAXY
15. OAKHILL TIGERS U18 PREDATORS
16. WHETSTONE U18 JAGUARS
U18B
17. AFC SOUTHGATE U18
18. ALEXANDRA PARK U18 WEST
19. CROXLEY GREEN U18 WHITE
20. HENDON UNITED U18 ROVERS
21. HMH U18 FOXES
22. MACCABI LONDON FC U18 BLUE
23. NORTHWOOD U18 RED
24. SAINT ALBANS CITY U18 EAST
U18G
25. AC FINCHLEY U18 WEST
26. ALDENHAM EXCEL U18 EAGLES
27. ALEXANDRA PARK U18 NORTH
28. ALEXANDRA PARK U18 UNITED
29. BELSTONE YOUTH FC U18 RED
30. CASSIOBURY RANGERS U18 CLARETS
31. HGS ACADEMY U18 RANGERS
32. HMH U18 PANTHERS
33. MACCABI LONDON FC U18 RED
34. OMONIA YOUTH U18 GOLD
35. OMONIA YOUTH U18 GREEN
U18Y
36. AC FINCHLEY U18 NORTH
37. AEK YOUTH FC U18 GOLD
38. ALDENHAM EXCEL U18 RAPTORS
39. ALEXANDRA PARK U18 SOUTH
40. BELSTONE YOUTH FC U18 BLACK
41. HENDON UNITED U18 BLUE
42. HINTON & FINCHLEY U18
43. HMH U18 TIGERS
44. NORSEMEN U18
45. OMONIA YOUTH U18 WHITE
U16R
46. AC FINCHLEY U16 NORTH
47. BELSTONE YOUTH FC U16
48. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U16 KNIGHTS
49. COLNEY HEATH U16 HARRIERS
50. HARROW STARS YOUTH U16
51. HARVESTERS U16 NORTH
52. HINTON & FINCHLEY U16
53. OAKLAND WOLVES U16
54. OMONIA YOUTH U16 GOLD
U16W
55. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U16
56. GFA ENFIELD U16 LIONS
57. HENDON UNITED U16 WHITE
58. HMH U16 JUNIORS
59. MACCABI LONDON FC U16 BLUE
60. NORTHWOOD U16 RED
61. OMONIA YOUTH U16 WHITE
62. TURNSTYLES U16
63. WHETSTONE U16 PANTHERS
64. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U16 WHITE
U16B
65. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U16 CRUSADERS
66. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U16 TEMPLARS
67. EDMONTON RANGERS U16 SHARKS
68. HARVESTERS U16 SOUTH
69. HGS ACADEMY U16 DYNAMO
70. HMH U16 GALAXY
71. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U16 LIONS
72. MACCABI LONDON FC U16 WHITE
73. NORTH WEST LONDON JETS U16
74. OMONIA YOUTH U16 SILVER
U16G
75. ALEXANDRA PARK U16 NORTH-WEST
76. ALEXANDRA PARK U16 SOUTH
77. BUSHEY RANGERS U16
78. HADLEY RANGERS U16
79. HENDON UNITED U16 RED
80. HGS ACADEMY U16 TIGERS
81. HMH U16 ALL STARS
82. SAINT GREGORYS UNITED U16
83. WHETSTONE U16 LIONS
U15R
84. AC FINCHLEY U15 SOUTH
85. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U15 CRUSADERS
86. ENFIELD RANGERS U15 WHITE
87. NORTHWOOD U15 RED
88. PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U15 WIZARDS
89. WEST HERTS YOUTH U15 LIONS
U15W
90. BELSTONE YOUTH FC U15
91. BLOOMSBURY FOOTBALL U15
92. OMONIA YOUTH U15 GOLD
93. OMONIA YOUTH U15 SILVER
94. WEST HERTS YOUTH U15 STAGS
95. WHETSTONE U15 JAGUARS
96. WHETSTONE U15 PUMAS
U15B
97. AC FINCHLEY U15 WEST
98. APB FC BARNET U15 RAMS
99. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U15
100. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U15 SANTOS
101. HAMPSTEAD U15
102. HARROW STARS YOUTH U15
103. HMH U15 DYNAMO
104. HMH U15 WANDERERS
105. MILL HILL YOUTH U15
106. SAINT ALBANS CITY U15 SOUTH
U15G
107. BUSHEY RANGERS U15
108. EDGWARE TIGERS U15
109. EDMONTON RANGERS U15 LIONS
110. ENFIELD RANGERS U15 BLACK
111. HARVESTERS U15 SOUTH
112. MACCABI LONDON FC U15 BLUE
113. OAKHILL TIGERS U15 FALCONS
114. PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U15 MAGIC
115. WEST HERTS YOUTH U15 BUCKS
116. WHETSTONE U15 PANTHERS
U15Y
117. ALEXANDRA PARK U15 SOUTH
118. ALYTH BELSIZE U15 BLACK
119. CASSIOBURY RANGERS U15 CLARETS
120. ENFIELD RANGERS U15 GREEN
121. GFA ENFIELD U15 LIONS
122. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U15 FLAMENGO
123. NORTHWOOD U15 WHITE
124. OAKHILL TIGERS U15 PUMAS
U14R
125. AC FINCHLEY U14 WEST
126. ALEXANDRA PARK U14 SOUTH
127. BERKHAMSTED RAIDERS U14 RED
128. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U14 TEMPLARS
129. HARVESTERS U14 NORTH
130. MACCABI LONDON FC U14 WHITE
131. OMONIA YOUTH U14 GREEN
132. SAINT ALBANS CITY U14 ORIENT
U14W
133. ALEXANDRA PARK U14 NORTH
134. BELSTONE YOUTH FC U14
135. CROXLEY GREEN U14 BLACK
136. EDMONTON RANGERS U14 DRAGONS
137. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U14
138. HARVESTERS U14 SOUTH
139. HINTON & FINCHLEY U14 LEGENDS
140. MACCABI LONDON FC U14 BLUE
U14B
141. AC FINCHLEY U14 NORTH
142. AEK YOUTH FC U14 BLACK
143. HADLEY RANGERS U14
144. HINTON & FINCHLEY U14 HEROES
145. NORTHWOOD U14 RED
146. SAINT ALBANS CITY U14 SPARTANS
147. WEST HERTS YOUTH U14 STAGS
148. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U14 PHANTOMS
U14G
149. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U14 CRUSADERS
150. HENDON UNITED U14 RED
151. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U14 BLUE
152. MACCABI LONDON FC U14 GOLD
153. OMONIA YOUTH U14 WHITE
154. TURNSTYLES U14
155. WHETSTONE U14 COUGARS
156. WHETSTONE U14 LIONS
U14Y
157. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U14 KNIGHTS
158. HENDON UNITED U14
159. HENDON UNITED U14 GREEN
160. HINTON & FINCHLEY U14 STARS
161. HMH U14 PANTHERS
162. HMH U14 PUMAS
163. OMONIA YOUTH U14 GOLD
164. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U14 MECURIALS
U13R
165. COLNEY HEATH U13 HARRIERS
166. EDMONTON RANGERS U13 FOXES
167. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U13 SANTOS
168. HARVESTERS U13 NORTH
169. NORTHWOOD U13 BLACK
170. NORTHWOOD U13 RED
171. WHETSTONE U13 PUMAS
172. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U13 WHITE
U13W
173. AFC SOUTHGATE U13 DRAGONS
174. ENFIELD RANGERS U13 GREEN
175. GFA ENFIELD U13 LIONS
176. HARROW STARS YOUTH U13
177. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U13 REDS
178. MACCABI LONDON FC U13 BLUE
179. NORTHWOOD U13 WHITE
180. OAKHILL TIGERS U13 RAIDERS
181. OMONIA YOUTH U13 GOLD
182. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U13 BLUE
U13B
183. AC FINCHLEY U13 WEST
184. ALEXANDRA PARK U13 SOUTH
185. APB FC BARNET U13 RAMS
186. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U13 CRUSADERS
187. EDMONTON RANGERS U13 TIGERS
188. HENDON UNITED U13 GREEN
189. HINTON & FINCHLEY U13 LEGENDS
190. MACCABI LONDON FC U13 RED
191. OMONIA YOUTH U13 WHITE
U13G
192. BELSTONE YOUTH FC U13
193. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U13 KNIGHTS
194. COLNEY HEATH U13 MAGPIES
195. EDMONTON UNITED U13
196. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U13
197. HGS ACADEMY U13 TIGERS
198. HMH U13 WOLVES
199. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U13 BLUE
200. OAKHILL TIGERS U13 WARRIORS
201. SAINT ALBANS CITY U13 VICTORIA
202. WHETSTONE U13 TIGERS
U13Y
203. AC FINCHLEY U13 SOUTH
204. EDGWARE TIGERS U13
205. HADLEY RANGERS U13
206. HARVESTERS U13 EAST
207. HINTON & FINCHLEY U13 HEROES
208. HINTON & FINCHLEY U13 STARS
209. HMH U13 GALAXY
210. NORTHWOOD U13 BLUE
211. WEST HERTS YOUTH U13 STAGS
212. WHETSTONE U13 LEOPARDS
U13P
213. AFC SOUTHGATE U13 KNIGHTS
214. BUSHEY RANGERS U13
215. CASSIOBURY RANGERS U13 CLARETS
216. GFA ENFIELD U13 TIGERS
217. HMH U13 AVENGERS
218. HMH U13 TIGERS
219. MACCABI LONDON FC U13 GOLD
220. OMONIA YOUTH U13 GREEN
U12W
221. WHETSTONE U12 TIGERS
U12B
222. AC FINCHLEY U12 SOUTH
223. EDGWARE TOWN FC U12 BLUE
224. HMH U12 HAWKS
U12G
225. AEK YOUTH FC U12 EAGLES
226. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U12 CRUSADERS
U12Y
227. HINTON & FINCHLEY U12 STARS
228. MACCABI LONDON FC U12 YELLOW
U11R
229. AC FINCHLEY U11 NORTH
230. AC FINCHLEY U11 SOUTH
231. APB FC BARNET U11 RAMS
232. EDGWARE TOWN FC U11
233. ENFIELD RANGERS U11 WHITE
234. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U11 SANTOS
235. HGS ACADEMY U11 RAIDERS
236. HGS ACADEMY U11 REBELS
237. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U11 BLUE
238. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U11 REDS
239. NORTHWOOD U11 BLUE
240. NORTHWOOD U11 RED
241. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U11 BLUE
242. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U11 WHITE
U11W
243. ALEXANDRA PARK U11 NORTH
244. EDGWARE TOWN FC U11
245. ENFIELD RANGERS U11 BLACK
246. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U11 WHITE
247. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U11 SANTOS
248. HARVESTERS U11 LEOPARDS
249. HENDON UNITED U11 SILVER
250. HGS ACADEMY U11 REBELS
251. HGS ACADEMY U11 VIPERS
252. HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 HEROES
253. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U11 WHITES
254. MACCABI LONDON FC U11 RED
255. NORTHWOOD U11 BLUE
256. NORTHWOOD U11 WHITE
257. OAKHILL TIGERS U11 PANTHERS
258. OAKLAND WOLVES U11
259. OMONIA YOUTH U11 WHITE
260. WHETSTONE U11 LIONS
U11B
261. AC FINCHLEY U11 WEST
262. ALEXANDRA PARK U11 NORTH
263. ALEXANDRA PARK U11 WEST
264. BUSHEY RANGERS U11
265. CROXLEY GREEN U11 WHITE
266. ENFIELD RANGERS U11 GREEN
267. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U11 WHITE
268. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U11 FLAMENGO
269. HARROW STARS YOUTH U11
270. HENDON UNITED U11 MAUVE
271. HGS ACADEMY U11 VIPERS
272. HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 HEROES
273. HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 LEGENDS
274. HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 STARS
275. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U11 WHITES
276. MACCABI LONDON FC U11 GOLD
277. NORSEMEN U11
278. NORTHWOOD U11 WHITE
279. OAKHILL TIGERS U11 PANTHERS
280. WEST HERTS YOUTH U11 STAGS
U11G
281. AC FINCHLEY U11 WEST
282. BOREHAMWOOD 2000 U11
283. CROXLEY GREEN U11 WHITE
284. EDMONTON RANGERS U11 FALCONS
285. ENFIELD RANGERS U11 GREEN
286. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U11 BLUE
287. GFA ENFIELD U11 SALAMIS
288. HENDON UNITED U11 MAUVE
289. HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 HOTSHOTS
290. MACCABI LONDON FC U11 YELLOW
291. NORSEMEN U11
292. NORTHWOOD U11 WHITE
293. OMONIA YOUTH U11 GREEN
294. PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U11
295. SAINT ALBANS CITY U11 CENTURIONS
296. SAINT ALBANS CITY U11 EAST
297. WHETSTONE U11 PANTHERS
298. WHETSTONE U11 TIGERS
U11Y
299. ALEXANDRA PARK U11 SOUTH
300. ALYTH BELSIZE U11
301. APB FC BARNET U11 RAIDERS
302. BOREHAMWOOD 2000 U11
303. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U11 CRUSADERS
304. CROXLEY GREEN U11 WHITE
305. GFA ENFIELD U11 SALAMIS
306. GO STARS U11
307. HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 HOTSHOTS
308. HMH U11 ATHLETICO
309. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U11 LIONS
310. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U11 PUMAS
311. MACCABI LONDON FC U11 ORANGE
312. PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U11
313. SAINT ALBANS CITY U11 EAST
314. WHETSTONE U11 TIGERS
IGF
315. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U11 CRUSADERS
316. CROXLEY GREEN U11 WHITE
317. ENFIELD RANGERS U11 GREEN
318. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U11 WHITE
319. HARROW STARS YOUTH U11
320. HENDON UNITED U11 SILVER
321. HGS ACADEMY U11 REBELS
322. HGS ACADEMY U11 VIPERS
323. HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 STARS
324. HMH U11 ATHLETICO
325. MACCABI LONDON FC U11 ORANGE
326. PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U11
U10SY
327. AC FINCHLEY U10 NORTH
328. APB FC BARNET U10 RAMS
329. EDGWARE TOWN FC U10
330. ENFIELD RANGERS U10 GREEN
331. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U10 SANTOS
332. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 BLUE
333. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 REDS
334. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 BLUE
335. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 WHITE
336. WEST HERTS YOUTH U10 STAGS
337. WHETSTONE U10 PANTHERS
338. WHETSTONE U10 TIGERS
339. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U10 WHITE
340. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U10 VAPORS
U10SW
341. AC FINCHLEY U10 NORTH
342. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 CRUSADERS
343. EDMONTON RANGERS U10 SCORPIONS
344. ENFIELD RANGERS U10 BLACK
345. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U10
346. HARVESTERS U10 WOLVES
347. HGS ACADEMY U10 RAIDERS
348. HINTON & FINCHLEY U10 STARS
349. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 REDS
350. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 GREEN
351. NORSEMEN U10
352. NORTHWOOD U10 RED
353. RAP-AID YOUTH U10 LIONS
354. WHETSTONE U10 PANTHERS
355. WHETSTONE U10 TIGERS
356. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U10 BLUE
10SPA
357. AC FINCHLEY U10 SOUTH
358. ALDENHAM EXCEL U10
359. ALEXANDRA PARK U10 NORTH
360. APB FC BARNET U10 RAIDERS
361. BUSHEY RANGERS U10
362. CROXLEY GREEN U10 BLACK
363. EDMONTON RANGERS U10 SCORPIONS
364. HARROW STARS YOUTH U10
365. HARVESTERS U10 PANTHERS
366. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U10 LIONS
367. NORSEMEN U10
368. NORTHWOOD U10 RED
369. OMONIA YOUTH U10 GOLD
370. WHETSTONE U10 LIONS
371. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U10 BLUE
U10SG
372. AC FINCHLEY U10 NORTH-EAST
373. ALEXANDRA PARK U10 NORTH
374. ALEXANDRA PARK U10 SOUTH
375. BOREHAMWOOD 2000 U10 RED
376. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 KNIGHTS
377. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 TEMPLARS
378. CROXLEY GREEN U10 WHITE
379. ENFIELD RANGERS U10 WHITE
380. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U10 FLAMENGO
381. GO STARS U10
382. HARROW STARS YOUTH U10
383. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U10 PUMAS
384. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 GOLD
385. WHETSTONE U10 JAGUARS
386. WHETSTONE U10 PUMAS
U10GH
387. AC FINCHLEY U10 WEST
388. ALEXANDRA PARK U10 SOUTH
389. ALYTH BELSIZE U10
390. CROXLEY GREEN U10 WHITE
391. ENFIELD RANGERS U10 WHITE
392. HINTON & FINCHLEY U10 LEGENDS
393. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 WHITES
394. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 BLACK
395. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 SILVER
396. NORTHWOOD U10 WHITE
397. OMONIA YOUTH U10 GREEN
398. OMONIA YOUTH U10 WHITE
399. WHETSTONE U10 PUMAS
400. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U10 PHANTOMS
Frn
401. AC FINCHLEY U10 NORTH
402. AC FINCHLEY U10 NORTH-EAST
403. AC FINCHLEY U10 SOUTH
404. AC FINCHLEY U10 WEST
405. ALDENHAM EXCEL U10
406. ALEXANDRA PARK U10 NORTH
407. ALEXANDRA PARK U10 SOUTH
408. ALYTH BELSIZE U10
409. APB FC BARNET U10 RAIDERS
410. APB FC BARNET U10 RAMS
411. BOREHAMWOOD 2000 U10 RED
412. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 CRUSADERS
413. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 KNIGHTS
414. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 TEMPLARS
415. BUSHEY RANGERS U10
416. CROXLEY GREEN U10 BLACK
417. CROXLEY GREEN U10 WHITE
418. EDGWARE TOWN FC U10
419. EDMONTON RANGERS U10 SCORPIONS
420. ENFIELD RANGERS U10 BLACK
421. ENFIELD RANGERS U10 GREEN
422. ENFIELD RANGERS U10 WHITE
423. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U10
424. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U10 FLAMENGO
425. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U10 SANTOS
426. GO STARS U10
427. HARROW STARS YOUTH U10
428. HARVESTERS U10 PANTHERS
429. HARVESTERS U10 WOLVES
430. HGS ACADEMY U10 RAIDERS
431. HINTON & FINCHLEY U10 LEGENDS
432. HINTON & FINCHLEY U10 STARS
433. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 BLUE
434. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 REDS
435. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 WHITES
436. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U10 LIONS
437. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U10 PUMAS
438. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 BLACK
439. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 BLUE
440. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 GOLD
441. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 GREEN
442. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 SILVER
443. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 WHITE
444. NORSEMEN U10
445. NORTHWOOD U10 RED
446. NORTHWOOD U10 WHITE
447. OMONIA YOUTH U10 GOLD
448. OMONIA YOUTH U10 GREEN
449. OMONIA YOUTH U10 WHITE
450. RAP-AID YOUTH U10 LIONS
451. WEST HERTS YOUTH U10 STAGS
452. WHETSTONE U10 JAGUARS
453. WHETSTONE U10 LIONS
454. WHETSTONE U10 PANTHERS
455. WHETSTONE U10 PUMAS
456. WHETSTONE U10 TIGERS
457. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U10 BLUE
458. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U10 WHITE
459. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U10 PHANTOMS
460. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U10 VAPORS
U9C
461. AC FINCHLEY U09 NORTH
462. APB FC BARNET U09 RAMS
463. BELSIZE PARK U09 REDS
464. BELSTONE YOUTH FC U09 RED
465. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 YELLOW
466. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U09 SANTOS
467. HGS ACADEMY U09 RAIDERS
468. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 WHITES
469. MACCABI LONDON FC U09 WHITE
470. NORTHWOOD U09 BLACK
471. SAINT ALBANS CITY U09
472. WHETSTONE U09 LIONS
473. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 WHITE
474. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 YELLOW
U9CH
475. ALEXANDRA PARK U09 NORTH
476. ENFIELD RANGERS U09 GREEN
477. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 YELLOW
478. HARVESTERS U09 GRASSHOPPERS
479. HGS ACADEMY U09 VIPERS
480. HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 STARS
481. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 RED
482. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 WHITES
483. MACCABI LONDON FC U09 GOLD
484. MACCABI LONDON FC U09 WHITE
485. NORTHWOOD U09 RED
486. OMONIA YOUTH U09 WHITE
487. WHETSTONE U09 LIONS
488. WHETSTONE U09 PUMAS
489. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 BLUE
490. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U09 VAPORS
U9HP
491. ALDENHAM EXCEL U09
492. ALEXANDRA PARK U09 SOUTH
493. ALEXANDRA PARK U09 WEST
494. APB FC BARNET U09 RAIDERS
495. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U09 CRUSADERS
496. BUSHEY RANGERS U09
497. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 WHITE
498. HARVESTERS U09 SCORPIONS
499. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 BLUE
500. MACCABI LONDON FC U09 GOLD
501. NORTHWOOD U09 WHITE
502. OMONIA YOUTH U09 WHITE
503. WHETSTONE U09 PUMAS
504. WHETSTONE U09 TIGERS
505. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U09 VAPORS
U9RH
506. AC FINCHLEY U09 WEST
507. ALEXANDRA PARK U09 WEST
508. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U09 CRUSADERS
509. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U09 KNIGHTS
510. BUSHEY RANGERS U09
511. EDMONTON RANGERS U09 EAGLES
512. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 BLUE
513. HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 LEGENDS
514. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U09 JAGUARS
515. NORSEMEN U09
516. NORTHWOOD U09 WHITE
517. OAKHILL TIGERS U09 EAGLES
518. OMONIA YOUTH U09 GOLD
519. PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U09 WIZARDS
520. WHETSTONE U09 JAGUARS
U9PP
521. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U09 KNIGHTS
522. EDMONTON RANGERS U09 EAGLES
523. ENFIELD RANGERS U09 BLACK
524. GO STARS U09
525. HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 HEROES
526. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U09 LIONS
527. NORSEMEN U09
528. NORTHWOOD U09 BLUE
529. OMONIA YOUTH U09 GOLD
530. OMONIA YOUTH U09 GREEN
531. OMONIA YOUTH U09 SILVER
532. PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U09 MAGIC
533. RAP-AID YOUTH U09 EAGLET'S
534. TURNSTYLES U09 BLACK
U9Frn
535. AC FINCHLEY U09 NORTH
536. AC FINCHLEY U09 WEST
537. ALDENHAM EXCEL U09
538. ALEXANDRA PARK U09 NORTH
539. ALEXANDRA PARK U09 SOUTH
540. ALEXANDRA PARK U09 WEST
541. APB FC BARNET U09 RAIDERS
542. APB FC BARNET U09 RAMS
543. BELSIZE PARK U09 REDS
544. BELSTONE YOUTH FC U09 RED
545. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U09 CRUSADERS
546. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U09 KNIGHTS
547. BUSHEY RANGERS U09
548. EDMONTON RANGERS U09 EAGLES
549. ENFIELD RANGERS U09 BLACK
550. ENFIELD RANGERS U09 GREEN
551. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 BLUE
552. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 WHITE
553. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 YELLOW
554. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U09 SANTOS
555. GO STARS U09
556. HARVESTERS U09 GRASSHOPPERS
557. HARVESTERS U09 SCORPIONS
558. HGS ACADEMY U09 RAIDERS
559. HGS ACADEMY U09 VIPERS
560. HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 HEROES
561. HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 LEGENDS
562. HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 STARS
563. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 BLUE
564. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 RED
565. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 WHITES
566. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U09 JAGUARS
567. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U09 LIONS
568. MACCABI LONDON FC U09 GOLD
569. MACCABI LONDON FC U09 WHITE
570. NORSEMEN U09
571. NORTHWOOD U09 BLACK
572. NORTHWOOD U09 BLUE
573. NORTHWOOD U09 RED
574. NORTHWOOD U09 WHITE
575. OAKHILL TIGERS U09 EAGLES
576. OMONIA YOUTH U09 GOLD
577. OMONIA YOUTH U09 GREEN
578. OMONIA YOUTH U09 SILVER
579. OMONIA YOUTH U09 WHITE
580. PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U09 MAGIC
581. PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U09 WIZARDS
582. SAINT ALBANS CITY U09
583. TURNSTYLES U09 BLACK
584. WHETSTONE U09 JAGUARS
585. WHETSTONE U09 LIONS
586. WHETSTONE U09 PUMAS
587. WHETSTONE U09 TIGERS
588. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 BLUE
589. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 WHITE
590. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 YELLOW
591. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U09 VAPORS
U8BBG
592. AC FINCHLEY U08 NORTH
593. AC FINCHLEY U08 SOUTH
594. APB FC BARNET U08 RAMS
595. ENFIELD RANGERS U08 GREEN
596. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U08 SANTOS
597. HARVESTERS U08 FALCONS
598. HGS ACADEMY U08 RAIDERS
599. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U08 REDS
600. MACCABI LONDON FC U08 WHITE
601. SAINT ALBANS CITY U08 NORTH
U8CCG
602. AC FINCHLEY U08 SOUTH
603. ALEXANDRA PARK U08 NORTH
604. APB FC BARNET U08 RAIDERS
605. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U08 FLAMENGO
606. HARVESTERS U08 FALCONS
607. HINTON & FINCHLEY U08 HEROES
608. HMH U08 UNITED
609. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U08 WHITES
610. MACCABI LONDON FC U08 WHITE
611. NORTHWOOD U08 RED
612. SAINT ALBANS CITY U08 NORTH
613. WHETSTONE U08 PUMAS
614. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U08 WHITE
U8CM
615. ALEXANDRA PARK U08 NORTH
616. APB FC BARNET U08 RAIDERS
617. BELSIZE PARK U08 BUCKS
618. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U08
619. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U08 FLAMENGO
620. HGS ACADEMY U08 RAIDERS
621. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U08 WHITES
622. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U08 LIONS
623. MACCABI LONDON FC U08 GOLD
624. NORTHWOOD U08 RED
625. NORTHWOOD U08 WHITE
626. OMONIA YOUTH U08 GREEN
627. WHETSTONE U08 LIONS
628. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U08 WHITE
U8FFG
629. ALEXANDRA PARK U08 SOUTH
630. BELSIZE PARK U08 BUCKS
631. BELSIZE PARK U08 BUCKS-BLACK
632. BUSHEY RANGERS U08
633. ENFIELD RANGERS U08 BLACK
634. HARVESTERS U08 EAGLES
635. HINTON & FINCHLEY U08 STARS
636. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U08 WHITES
637. MACCABI LONDON FC U08 GOLD
638. MACCABI LONDON FC U08 SILVER
639. NORTHWOOD U08 WHITE
640. OMONIA YOUTH U08 GREEN
641. RAP-AID YOUTH U08 TIGERS
642. WHETSTONE U08 LIONS
643. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U08 WHITE
U8RTG
644. BELSIZE PARK U08 BUCKS-BLACK
645. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U08 CRUSADERS
646. BUSHEY RANGERS U08
647. HARVESTERS U08 EAGLES
648. HINTON & FINCHLEY U08 STARS
649. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U08 PUMAS
650. MACCABI LONDON FC U08 PURPLE
651. MACCABI LONDON FC U08 SILVER
652. NORTHWOOD U08 BLUE
653. OMONIA YOUTH U08 WHITE
654. WHETSTONE U08 JAGUARS
655. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U08 VAPORS
U8IG
656. AC FINCHLEY U08 NORTH
657. AC FINCHLEY U08 SOUTH
658. ALEXANDRA PARK U08 NORTH
659. ALEXANDRA PARK U08 SOUTH
660. APB FC BARNET U08 RAIDERS
661. APB FC BARNET U08 RAMS
662. BELSIZE PARK U08 BUCKS
663. BELSIZE PARK U08 BUCKS-BLACK
664. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U08 CRUSADERS
665. BUSHEY RANGERS U08
666. ENFIELD RANGERS U08 BLACK
667. ENFIELD RANGERS U08 GREEN
668. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U08
669. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U08 FLAMENGO
670. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U08 SANTOS
671. HARVESTERS U08 EAGLES
672. HARVESTERS U08 FALCONS
673. HGS ACADEMY U08 RAIDERS
674. HINTON & FINCHLEY U08 HEROES
675. HINTON & FINCHLEY U08 STARS
676. HMH U08 UNITED
677. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U08 REDS
678. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U08 WHITES
679. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U08 LIONS
680. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U08 PUMAS
681. MACCABI LONDON FC U08 GOLD
682. MACCABI LONDON FC U08 PURPLE
683. MACCABI LONDON FC U08 SILVER
684. MACCABI LONDON FC U08 WHITE
685. NORTHWOOD U08 BLUE
686. NORTHWOOD U08 RED
687. NORTHWOOD U08 WHITE
688. OMONIA YOUTH U08 GREEN
689. OMONIA YOUTH U08 WHITE
690. RAP-AID YOUTH U08 TIGERS
691. SAINT ALBANS CITY U08 NORTH
692. WHETSTONE U08 JAGUARS
693. WHETSTONE U08 LIONS
694. WHETSTONE U08 PUMAS
695. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U08 WHITE
696. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U08 VAPORS
U7CSG
697. AC FINCHLEY U07 NORTH
698. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U07 CRUSADERS
699. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U07
700. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U07 SANTOS
701. HARVESTERS U07 GALAXY
702. HGS ACADEMY U07 RAIDERS
703. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U07 BLUES
704. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 PANTHERS
705. WHETSTONE U07 EAGLES
U7JGG
706. AC FINCHLEY U07 SOUTH
707. APB FC BARNET U07 RAMS
708. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U07 CRUSADERS
709. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U07
710. HARVESTERS U07 GALAXY
711. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U07 BLUES
712. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U07 LIONS
713. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 LEOPARDS
714. NORTHWOOD U07 RED
715. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U07 WHITE
U7LLG
716. AC FINCHLEY U07 SOUTH
717. APB FC BARNET U07 RAIDERS
718. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U07 CRUSADERS
719. BUSHEY RANGERS U07
720. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U07 REDS
721. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 PUMAS
722. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 TIGERS
723. WHETSTONE U07 HARRIERS
U7SSG
724. APB FC BARNET U07 RAPTORS
725. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U07 CRUSADERS
726. HARVESTERS U07 STARS
727. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U07 LIONS
728. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 BUFFALOS
729. NORTHWOOD U07 WHITE
730. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U07 WHITE
7IDF
731. AC FINCHLEY U07 NORTH
732. AC FINCHLEY U07 SOUTH
733. APB FC BARNET U07 RAIDERS
734. APB FC BARNET U07 RAMS
735. APB FC BARNET U07 RAPTORS
736. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U07 CRUSADERS
737. BUSHEY RANGERS U07
738. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U07
739. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U07 SANTOS
740. HARVESTERS U07 GALAXY
741. HARVESTERS U07 STARS
742. HGS ACADEMY U07 RAIDERS
743. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U07 BLUES
744. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U07 REDS
745. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U07 LIONS
746. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 BUFFALOS
747. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 LEOPARDS
748. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 PANTHERS
749. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 PUMAS
750. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 TIGERS
751. NORTHWOOD U07 RED
752. NORTHWOOD U07 WHITE
753. WHETSTONE U07 EAGLES
754. WHETSTONE U07 HARRIERS
755. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U07 WHITE