Go back to LondonMiddx
    New Senior Team Forming - Players Wanted for 2021/22 Hertford Town Youth U12         Ware Lions Current U8s - Goalkeeper Required         Chars Youth U15 (Div One) - Centre Back Required         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 - 2021/22 (Premier Division) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Required         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues (Current Division 2) - Outfield Players Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2020-2021 Season
Tuesday, 13 April 2021
Match Day :  Sunday, 13 Sep 2020 Tuesday, 15 September 2020 Sunday, 20 Sep 2020
Players Suspended
There are 29 matches
U12 - Junior League Cup
2 9 AC FINCHLEY U12 WEST v HARROW STARS YOUTH U12 [ Round 1 ]
H: A.Tempestini(2)  A: A.Abdulkadir  T.Abe  B.Garth  M.Headley(4)  F.Moczarny  B.Torcatu  R.Di Pietro  M.Headley
U12 - Red Division
2 3 EDGWARE TOWN FC U12 RED v MACCABI LONDON FC U12 WHITE
 E. Anderson
H: A.Amoako  D.Statt  A: T.Brent  K.Teacher(2)  R.McQueen  T.Brent
0 2 HARVESTERS U12 NORTH v WINGATE & FINCHLEY U12 WHITE
 B. Sharp
 A: M.Salim(2)  A.Bone  J.Pearl
3 1 LONDON COLNEY COLTS U12 BLUE v APB FC BARNET U12 RAMS
 V. Schelhase
H: E.Ameadah  Y.Benalleg  C.Morris  A: S.Chamberlain  C.Morris  N.Evangelou
5 4 SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 WEST v OAKLAND WOLVES U12
 I. Raath
H: C.Dwyer  K.Lloyd(2)  L.McKessick  OG  A: B.Burt  M.Glowacki  W.Stone(2)  K.Lloyd  W.Stone
3 3 WHETSTONE U12 PUMAS v WHETSTONE U12 PANTHERS
H: H.Laws  Z.Wardak(2)  A: J.Georgio  D.Heveran  H.West  Z.Wardak  W.Bloomfield
U12 - White Division
1 3 ENFIELD RANGERS U12 BLACK v GFA ENFIELD U12 LIONS
H: R.Lockhart  A: E.Gulec  K.Shogbesan  A.Willaims  R.Walsh  T.Witter-Douglas
3 6 ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U12 v GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U12 SANTOS
H: E.Mistiki  P.Stachow  C.Sullyunna  A: A.Goodson  A.Morina  A.Muscika(2)  B.Pines  T.Richards  T.Richards
3 5 MACCABI LONDON FC U12 BLUE v WINGATE & FINCHLEY U12 BLUE
 s. simmons
H: J.Barr  L.Hilton  J.Klein  A: A.Buczek(2)  R.Pater(2)  L.Rahamim  R.Pater
1 0 SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 NORTH v SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 EAST
 A. Raath
H: E.Johnson  W.John
1 6 WEST HERTS YOUTH U12 STAGS v BERKHAMSTED RAIDERS U12 RED
H: A.Holt  A: P.Agate  R.Dodhia  M.Mathison  C.O'Brien(2)  W.Pinnock  H.De Melo  P.Agate
U12 - Blue Division
2 2 EDMONTON RANGERS U12 COUGARS v ENFIELD RANGERS U12 GREEN
 B. Woolf
H: L.Da Silva  A.Ikegwnuonu  A: H.Valaei  T.Walker  Y.Hsadek  D.Banful
8 0 LONDON COLNEY COLTS U12 REDS v NORTHWOOD U12 RED
 B. Browell
H: W.Farrell  M.Fretter  T.Gentry  R.Jaffer  O.Stone(4)  R.Jaffer  H.Baynes
3 1 OMONIA YOUTH U12 WHITE v WHETSTONE U12 LIONS
 J. Hanison
H: L.Panayiotou(2)  A.Skoulides  A: G.Anderson  A.Eleftheriou  M.Vicinas
4 3 SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 SOUTH v HARVESTERS U12 SOUTH
 A. Brickman
H: T.Gow(3)  O.Wallace  A: F.Day  O.Richardson  L.Runnette  T.Gow  H.Walker
U12 - Green Division
2 3 AC FINCHLEY U12 EAST v NORTH WEST LONDON JETS U12
 J. Crabtree
H: D.Malde  A.Wotton  A: A.Preston  A.Reznik  Z.Silverman  A.Wotton  Z.Silverman
6 3 BUSHEY RANGERS U12 v NORTHWOOD U12 WHITE
H: R.Kalu(3)  K.Woods(3)  A: M.Agarwal  B.Clements  A.Shah  A.Worth  M.Agarwal
3 2 HINTON & FINCHLEY U12 LEGENDS v WOODYS & EBOGS FC U12 VAPORS
H: R.Antoniades(3)  A: T.Mahmood  D.Mustafa  R.Antoniades  T.Mahmood
4 1 OAKHILL TIGERS U12 SHARKS v ALEXANDRA PARK U12 NORTH
H: E.Dunbar(2)  D.Zdrajkowski(2)  A: O.Haas  S.Joyce  L.Gladwin
4 7 PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U12 v MACCABI LONDON FC U12 GREEN
 J. Landsberg
H: J.Bloom(2)  M.Okonu  R.Yanover  A: A.Bohn  D.Goldberg  S.Kain  A.Leibovici  Y.Pinchover(3)  Y.Cohen
U12 - Yellow Division
H - BOREHAMWOOD 2000 U12 v BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U12 KNIGHTS [ Home Win was awarded ]
 Z. Muslin
5 0 HMH U12 EAGLES v HMH U12 FALCONS
 S. Grant
H: S.Drazin  M.Furman  A.Kramer  J.Perl  J.Porter  S.Drazin
2 6 LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U12 PANTHERS v WHETSTONE U12 LEOPARDS
 J. Crabtree
H: M.Briggs(2)  A: L.Cristiani  D.Kirby  R.Segal(3)  A.Susskind  S.Warren-Wilson  J.Hearn
0 3 OMONIA YOUTH U12 GREEN v ALEXANDRA PARK U12 WEST
 A: R.Strang  A.Tallner(2)  R.Hayter
U12 - Purple Division
4 1 ALEXANDRA PARK U12 SOUTH v OMONIA YOUTH U12 GOLD
H: S.Broom  F.Siddal  O.Takayanagi(2)  A: S.Mandrides  A.Perol  L.Kyrillou
18 2 HENDON UNITED U12 BLUE v MACCABI LONDON FC U12 BLACK
 J. Caro
H: Y.Ackerman(3)  N.Frankel(3)  R.Joseph(3)  E.Misul(3)  A.Moshal  G.Paktor(2)  R.Spitzer  A.Tatz(2)  A: L.Leckerman(2)  N.Frankel  S.Kelaty
0 17 HINTON & FINCHLEY U12 HEROES v LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U12 TIGERS
 A: R.Brandon  R.Greig(6)  B.Katemba(3)  M.Katemba(3)  O.Todd(4)  C.Katsantonis  R.Greig
H - HMH U12 HARRIERS v TURNSTYLES U12 [ Home Win was awarded ]
 D. Attar
3 1 OAKHILL TIGERS U12 TORNADOS v WHETSTONE U12 JAGUARS
H: E.Coulon(2)  G.Huhill  A: H.Oda  S.Shah  H.Akyol
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 15 September 2020 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 15 September 2020.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18R
1. AC FINCHLEY U18 - U17 WEST
2. ALEXANDRA PARK U18 CENTRAL
3. ALEXANDRA PARK U18 EAST
4. BERKHAMSTED RAIDERS U18 RED
5. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U18 CRUSADERS
6. EDMONTON RANGERS U18 COBRAS
7. HARVESTERS U18 SOUTH
8. SAINT ALBANS CITY U18 CENTRAL
9. SAINT ALBANS CITY U18 SOUTH
10. WHETSTONE U18 LEOPARDS
U18W
11. AEK YOUTH FC U18 BLACK
12. ENFIELD RANGERS U18
13. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U18
14. HMH U18 GALAXY
15. OAKHILL TIGERS U18 PREDATORS
16. WHETSTONE U18 JAGUARS
U18B
17. AFC SOUTHGATE U18
18. ALEXANDRA PARK U18 WEST
19. CROXLEY GREEN U18 WHITE
20. HENDON UNITED U18 ROVERS
21. HMH U18 FOXES
22. MACCABI LONDON FC U18 BLUE
23. NORTHWOOD U18 RED
24. SAINT ALBANS CITY U18 EAST
U18G
25. AC FINCHLEY U18 WEST
26. ALDENHAM EXCEL U18 EAGLES
27. ALEXANDRA PARK U18 NORTH
28. ALEXANDRA PARK U18 UNITED
29. BELSTONE YOUTH FC U18 RED
30. CASSIOBURY RANGERS U18 CLARETS
31. HGS ACADEMY U18 RANGERS
32. HMH U18 PANTHERS
33. MACCABI LONDON FC U18 RED
34. OMONIA YOUTH U18 GOLD
35. OMONIA YOUTH U18 GREEN
U18Y
36. AC FINCHLEY U18 NORTH
37. AEK YOUTH FC U18 GOLD
38. ALDENHAM EXCEL U18 RAPTORS
39. ALEXANDRA PARK U18 SOUTH
40. BELSTONE YOUTH FC U18 BLACK
41. HENDON UNITED U18 BLUE
42. HINTON & FINCHLEY U18
43. HMH U18 TIGERS
44. NORSEMEN U18
45. OMONIA YOUTH U18 WHITE
U16R
46. AC FINCHLEY U16 NORTH
47. BELSTONE YOUTH FC U16
48. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U16 KNIGHTS
49. COLNEY HEATH U16 HARRIERS
50. HARROW STARS YOUTH U16
51. HARVESTERS U16 NORTH
52. HINTON & FINCHLEY U16
53. OAKLAND WOLVES U16
54. OMONIA YOUTH U16 GOLD
U16W
55. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U16
56. GFA ENFIELD U16 LIONS
57. HENDON UNITED U16 WHITE
58. HMH U16 JUNIORS
59. MACCABI LONDON FC U16 BLUE
60. NORTHWOOD U16 RED
61. OMONIA YOUTH U16 WHITE
62. TURNSTYLES U16
63. WHETSTONE U16 PANTHERS
64. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U16 WHITE
U16B
65. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U16 CRUSADERS
66. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U16 TEMPLARS
67. EDMONTON RANGERS U16 SHARKS
68. HARVESTERS U16 SOUTH
69. HGS ACADEMY U16 DYNAMO
70. HMH U16 GALAXY
71. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U16 LIONS
72. MACCABI LONDON FC U16 WHITE
73. NORTH WEST LONDON JETS U16
74. OMONIA YOUTH U16 SILVER
U16G
75. ALEXANDRA PARK U16 NORTH-WEST
76. ALEXANDRA PARK U16 SOUTH
77. BUSHEY RANGERS U16
78. HADLEY RANGERS U16
79. HGS ACADEMY U16 TIGERS
80. HMH U16 ALL STARS
81. SAINT GREGORYS UNITED U16
82. WHETSTONE U16 LIONS
U15R
83. AC FINCHLEY U15 SOUTH
84. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U15 CRUSADERS
85. ENFIELD RANGERS U15 WHITE
86. NORTHWOOD U15 RED
87. PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U15 WIZARDS
88. WEST HERTS YOUTH U15 LIONS
U15W
89. BELSTONE YOUTH FC U15
90. BLOOMSBURY FOOTBALL U15
91. OMONIA YOUTH U15 GOLD
92. OMONIA YOUTH U15 SILVER
93. WEST HERTS YOUTH U15 STAGS
94. WHETSTONE U15 JAGUARS
95. WHETSTONE U15 PUMAS
U15B
96. AC FINCHLEY U15 WEST
97. APB FC BARNET U15 RAMS
98. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U15
99. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U15 SANTOS
100. HAMPSTEAD U15
101. HARROW STARS YOUTH U15
102. HMH U15 DYNAMO
103. HMH U15 WANDERERS
104. MILL HILL YOUTH U15
105. SAINT ALBANS CITY U15 SOUTH
U15G
106. BUSHEY RANGERS U15
107. EDGWARE TIGERS U15
108. EDMONTON RANGERS U15 LIONS
109. ENFIELD RANGERS U15 BLACK
110. HARVESTERS U15 SOUTH
111. MACCABI LONDON FC U15 BLUE
112. OAKHILL TIGERS U15 FALCONS
113. PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U15 MAGIC
114. WEST HERTS YOUTH U15 BUCKS
115. WHETSTONE U15 PANTHERS
U15Y
116. ALEXANDRA PARK U15 SOUTH
117. ALYTH BELSIZE U15 BLACK
118. CASSIOBURY RANGERS U15 CLARETS
119. ENFIELD RANGERS U15 GREEN
120. GFA ENFIELD U15 LIONS
121. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U15 FLAMENGO
122. NORTHWOOD U15 WHITE
123. OAKHILL TIGERS U15 PUMAS
U14R
124. AC FINCHLEY U14 WEST
125. ALEXANDRA PARK U14 SOUTH
126. BERKHAMSTED RAIDERS U14 RED
127. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U14 TEMPLARS
128. HARVESTERS U14 NORTH
129. MACCABI LONDON FC U14 WHITE
130. OMONIA YOUTH U14 GREEN
131. SAINT ALBANS CITY U14 ORIENT
U14W
132. ALEXANDRA PARK U14 NORTH
133. BELSTONE YOUTH FC U14
134. CROXLEY GREEN U14 BLACK
135. EDMONTON RANGERS U14 DRAGONS
136. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U14
137. HARVESTERS U14 SOUTH
138. HINTON & FINCHLEY U14 LEGENDS
139. MACCABI LONDON FC U14 BLUE
U14B
140. AC FINCHLEY U14 NORTH
141. AEK YOUTH FC U14 BLACK
142. HADLEY RANGERS U14
143. HINTON & FINCHLEY U14 HEROES
144. NORTHWOOD U14 RED
145. SAINT ALBANS CITY U14 SPARTANS
146. WEST HERTS YOUTH U14 STAGS
147. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U14 PHANTOMS
U14G
148. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U14 CRUSADERS
149. HENDON UNITED U14 RED
150. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U14 BLUE
151. MACCABI LONDON FC U14 GOLD
152. OMONIA YOUTH U14 WHITE
153. TURNSTYLES U14
154. WHETSTONE U14 COUGARS
155. WHETSTONE U14 LIONS
U14Y
156. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U14 KNIGHTS
157. HENDON UNITED U14
158. HENDON UNITED U14 GREEN
159. HINTON & FINCHLEY U14 STARS
160. HMH U14 PANTHERS
161. HMH U14 PUMAS
162. OMONIA YOUTH U14 GOLD
163. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U14 MECURIALS
U13R
164. COLNEY HEATH U13 HARRIERS
165. EDMONTON RANGERS U13 FOXES
166. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U13 SANTOS
167. HARVESTERS U13 NORTH
168. NORTHWOOD U13 BLACK
169. NORTHWOOD U13 RED
170. WHETSTONE U13 PUMAS
171. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U13 WHITE
U13W
172. AFC SOUTHGATE U13 DRAGONS
173. ENFIELD RANGERS U13 GREEN
174. GFA ENFIELD U13 LIONS
175. HARROW STARS YOUTH U13
176. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U13 REDS
177. MACCABI LONDON FC U13 BLUE
178. NORTHWOOD U13 WHITE
179. OAKHILL TIGERS U13 RAIDERS
180. OMONIA YOUTH U13 GOLD
181. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U13 BLUE
U13B
182. AC FINCHLEY U13 WEST
183. ALEXANDRA PARK U13 SOUTH
184. APB FC BARNET U13 RAMS
185. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U13 CRUSADERS
186. EDMONTON RANGERS U13 TIGERS
187. HENDON UNITED U13 GREEN
188. HINTON & FINCHLEY U13 LEGENDS
189. MACCABI LONDON FC U13 RED
190. OMONIA YOUTH U13 WHITE
U13G
191. BELSTONE YOUTH FC U13
192. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U13 KNIGHTS
193. COLNEY HEATH U13 MAGPIES
194. EDMONTON UNITED U13
195. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U13
196. HGS ACADEMY U13 TIGERS
197. HMH U13 WOLVES
198. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U13 BLUE
199. OAKHILL TIGERS U13 WARRIORS
200. SAINT ALBANS CITY U13 VICTORIA
201. WHETSTONE U13 TIGERS
U13Y
202. AC FINCHLEY U13 SOUTH
203. EDGWARE TIGERS U13
204. HADLEY RANGERS U13
205. HARVESTERS U13 EAST
206. HINTON & FINCHLEY U13 HEROES
207. HINTON & FINCHLEY U13 STARS
208. HMH U13 GALAXY
209. NORTHWOOD U13 BLUE
210. WEST HERTS YOUTH U13 STAGS
211. WHETSTONE U13 LEOPARDS
U13P
212. AFC SOUTHGATE U13 KNIGHTS
213. BUSHEY RANGERS U13
214. CASSIOBURY RANGERS U13 CLARETS
215. GFA ENFIELD U13 TIGERS
216. HMH U13 AVENGERS
217. HMH U13 TIGERS
218. MACCABI LONDON FC U13 GOLD
219. OMONIA YOUTH U13 GREEN
U12W
220. WHETSTONE U12 TIGERS
U12B
221. AC FINCHLEY U12 SOUTH
222. EDGWARE TOWN FC U12 BLUE
223. HMH U12 HAWKS
U12G
224. AEK YOUTH FC U12 EAGLES
225. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U12 CRUSADERS
U12Y
226. HINTON & FINCHLEY U12 STARS
227. MACCABI LONDON FC U12 YELLOW
U11R
228. AC FINCHLEY U11 NORTH
229. AC FINCHLEY U11 SOUTH
230. APB FC BARNET U11 RAMS
231. EDGWARE TOWN FC U11
232. ENFIELD RANGERS U11 WHITE
233. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U11 SANTOS
234. HGS ACADEMY U11 RAIDERS
235. HGS ACADEMY U11 REBELS
236. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U11 BLUE
237. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U11 REDS
238. NORTHWOOD U11 BLUE
239. NORTHWOOD U11 RED
240. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U11 BLUE
241. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U11 WHITE
U11W
242. ALEXANDRA PARK U11 NORTH
243. EDGWARE TOWN FC U11
244. ENFIELD RANGERS U11 BLACK
245. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U11 WHITE
246. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U11 SANTOS
247. HARVESTERS U11 LEOPARDS
248. HENDON UNITED U11 SILVER
249. HGS ACADEMY U11 REBELS
250. HGS ACADEMY U11 VIPERS
251. HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 HEROES
252. HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 STARS
253. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U11 WHITES
254. MACCABI LONDON FC U11 RED
255. NORTHWOOD U11 BLUE
256. NORTHWOOD U11 WHITE
257. OAKHILL TIGERS U11 PANTHERS
258. OAKLAND WOLVES U11
259. OMONIA YOUTH U11 WHITE
260. WHETSTONE U11 LIONS
U11B
261. AC FINCHLEY U11 WEST
262. ALEXANDRA PARK U11 NORTH
263. ALEXANDRA PARK U11 WEST
264. BUSHEY RANGERS U11
265. CROXLEY GREEN U11 WHITE
266. ENFIELD RANGERS U11 BLACK
267. ENFIELD RANGERS U11 GREEN
268. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U11 WHITE
269. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U11 FLAMENGO
270. HARROW STARS YOUTH U11
271. HENDON UNITED U11 MAUVE
272. HGS ACADEMY U11 VIPERS
273. HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 HEROES
274. HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 LEGENDS
275. HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 STARS
276. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U11 WHITES
277. MACCABI LONDON FC U11 GOLD
278. NORSEMEN U11
279. NORTHWOOD U11 WHITE
280. OAKHILL TIGERS U11 PANTHERS
281. WEST HERTS YOUTH U11 STAGS
U11G
282. AC FINCHLEY U11 WEST
283. BOREHAMWOOD 2000 U11
284. CROXLEY GREEN U11 WHITE
285. EDMONTON RANGERS U11 FALCONS
286. ENFIELD RANGERS U11 GREEN
287. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U11 BLUE
288. GFA ENFIELD U11 SALAMIS
289. HENDON UNITED U11 MAUVE
290. HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 HOTSHOTS
291. MACCABI LONDON FC U11 YELLOW
292. NORSEMEN U11
293. NORTHWOOD U11 WHITE
294. OMONIA YOUTH U11 GREEN
295. PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U11
296. SAINT ALBANS CITY U11 CENTURIONS
297. SAINT ALBANS CITY U11 EAST
298. WHETSTONE U11 PANTHERS
299. WHETSTONE U11 TIGERS
U11Y
300. ALEXANDRA PARK U11 SOUTH
301. ALYTH BELSIZE U11
302. APB FC BARNET U11 RAIDERS
303. BOREHAMWOOD 2000 U11
304. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U11 CRUSADERS
305. CROXLEY GREEN U11 WHITE
306. GFA ENFIELD U11 SALAMIS
307. GO STARS U11
308. HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 HOTSHOTS
309. HMH U11 ATHLETICO
310. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U11 LIONS
311. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U11 PUMAS
312. MACCABI LONDON FC U11 ORANGE
313. PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U11
314. SAINT ALBANS CITY U11 EAST
315. WHETSTONE U11 TIGERS
IGF
316. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U11 CRUSADERS
317. CROXLEY GREEN U11 WHITE
318. ENFIELD RANGERS U11 GREEN
319. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U11 WHITE
320. HARROW STARS YOUTH U11
321. HENDON UNITED U11 SILVER
322. HGS ACADEMY U11 REBELS
323. HGS ACADEMY U11 VIPERS
324. HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 STARS
325. HMH U11 ATHLETICO
326. MACCABI LONDON FC U11 ORANGE
327. PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U11
U10SY
328. AC FINCHLEY U10 NORTH
329. APB FC BARNET U10 RAMS
330. EDGWARE TOWN FC U10
331. ENFIELD RANGERS U10 GREEN
332. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U10 SANTOS
333. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 BLUE
334. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 REDS
335. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 BLUE
336. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 WHITE
337. WEST HERTS YOUTH U10 STAGS
338. WHETSTONE U10 PANTHERS
339. WHETSTONE U10 TIGERS
340. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U10 WHITE
341. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U10 VAPORS
U10SW
342. AC FINCHLEY U10 NORTH
343. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 CRUSADERS
344. EDMONTON RANGERS U10 SCORPIONS
345. ENFIELD RANGERS U10 BLACK
346. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U10
347. HARVESTERS U10 WOLVES
348. HGS ACADEMY U10 RAIDERS
349. HINTON & FINCHLEY U10 STARS
350. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 REDS
351. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 GREEN
352. NORSEMEN U10
353. NORTHWOOD U10 RED
354. RAP-AID YOUTH U10 LIONS
355. WHETSTONE U10 PANTHERS
356. WHETSTONE U10 TIGERS
357. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U10 BLUE
10SPA
358. AC FINCHLEY U10 SOUTH
359. ALDENHAM EXCEL U10
360. ALEXANDRA PARK U10 NORTH
361. APB FC BARNET U10 RAIDERS
362. BUSHEY RANGERS U10
363. CROXLEY GREEN U10 BLACK
364. EDMONTON RANGERS U10 SCORPIONS
365. HARROW STARS YOUTH U10
366. HARVESTERS U10 PANTHERS
367. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U10 LIONS
368. NORSEMEN U10
369. NORTHWOOD U10 RED
370. OMONIA YOUTH U10 GOLD
371. WHETSTONE U10 LIONS
372. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U10 BLUE
U10SG
373. AC FINCHLEY U10 NORTH-EAST
374. ALEXANDRA PARK U10 NORTH
375. ALEXANDRA PARK U10 SOUTH
376. BOREHAMWOOD 2000 U10 RED
377. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 KNIGHTS
378. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 TEMPLARS
379. CROXLEY GREEN U10 WHITE
380. ENFIELD RANGERS U10 WHITE
381. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U10 FLAMENGO
382. GO STARS U10
383. HARROW STARS YOUTH U10
384. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U10 PUMAS
385. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 GOLD
386. WHETSTONE U10 JAGUARS
387. WHETSTONE U10 PUMAS
U10GH
388. AC FINCHLEY U10 WEST
389. ALEXANDRA PARK U10 SOUTH
390. ALYTH BELSIZE U10
391. CROXLEY GREEN U10 WHITE
392. ENFIELD RANGERS U10 WHITE
393. HINTON & FINCHLEY U10 LEGENDS
394. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 WHITES
395. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 BLACK
396. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 SILVER
397. NORTHWOOD U10 WHITE
398. OMONIA YOUTH U10 GREEN
399. OMONIA YOUTH U10 WHITE
400. WHETSTONE U10 PUMAS
401. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U10 PHANTOMS
Frn
402. AC FINCHLEY U10 NORTH
403. AC FINCHLEY U10 NORTH-EAST
404. AC FINCHLEY U10 SOUTH
405. AC FINCHLEY U10 WEST
406. ALDENHAM EXCEL U10
407. ALEXANDRA PARK U10 NORTH
408. ALEXANDRA PARK U10 SOUTH
409. ALYTH BELSIZE U10
410. APB FC BARNET U10 RAIDERS
411. APB FC BARNET U10 RAMS
412. BOREHAMWOOD 2000 U10 RED
413. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 CRUSADERS
414. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 KNIGHTS
415. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 TEMPLARS
416. BUSHEY RANGERS U10
417. CROXLEY GREEN U10 BLACK
418. CROXLEY GREEN U10 WHITE
419. EDGWARE TOWN FC U10
420. EDMONTON RANGERS U10 SCORPIONS
421. ENFIELD RANGERS U10 BLACK
422. ENFIELD RANGERS U10 GREEN
423. ENFIELD RANGERS U10 WHITE
424. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U10
425. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U10 FLAMENGO
426. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U10 SANTOS
427. GO STARS U10
428. HARROW STARS YOUTH U10
429. HARVESTERS U10 PANTHERS
430. HARVESTERS U10 WOLVES
431. HGS ACADEMY U10 RAIDERS
432. HINTON & FINCHLEY U10 LEGENDS
433. HINTON & FINCHLEY U10 STARS
434. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 BLUE
435. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 REDS
436. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 WHITES
437. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U10 LIONS
438. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U10 PUMAS
439. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 BLACK
440. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 BLUE
441. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 GOLD
442. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 GREEN
443. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 SILVER
444. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 WHITE
445. NORSEMEN U10
446. NORTHWOOD U10 RED
447. NORTHWOOD U10 WHITE
448. OMONIA YOUTH U10 GOLD
449. OMONIA YOUTH U10 GREEN
450. OMONIA YOUTH U10 WHITE
451. RAP-AID YOUTH U10 LIONS
452. WEST HERTS YOUTH U10 STAGS
453. WHETSTONE U10 JAGUARS
454. WHETSTONE U10 LIONS
455. WHETSTONE U10 PANTHERS
456. WHETSTONE U10 PUMAS
457. WHETSTONE U10 TIGERS
458. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U10 BLUE
459. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U10 WHITE
460. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U10 PHANTOMS
461. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U10 VAPORS
U9C
462. AC FINCHLEY U09 NORTH
463. APB FC BARNET U09 RAMS
464. BELSIZE PARK U09 REDS
465. BELSTONE YOUTH FC U09 RED
466. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 YELLOW
467. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U09 SANTOS
468. HGS ACADEMY U09 RAIDERS
469. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 WHITES
470. MACCABI LONDON FC U09 WHITE
471. NORTHWOOD U09 BLACK
472. SAINT ALBANS CITY U09
473. WHETSTONE U09 LIONS
474. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 WHITE
475. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 YELLOW
U9CH
476. ALEXANDRA PARK U09 NORTH
477. ENFIELD RANGERS U09 GREEN
478. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 YELLOW
479. HARVESTERS U09 GRASSHOPPERS
480. HGS ACADEMY U09 VIPERS
481. HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 STARS
482. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 RED
483. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 WHITES
484. MACCABI LONDON FC U09 GOLD
485. MACCABI LONDON FC U09 WHITE
486. NORTHWOOD U09 RED
487. OMONIA YOUTH U09 WHITE
488. WHETSTONE U09 LIONS
489. WHETSTONE U09 PUMAS
490. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 BLUE
491. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U09 VAPORS
U9HP
492. ALDENHAM EXCEL U09
493. ALEXANDRA PARK U09 SOUTH
494. ALEXANDRA PARK U09 WEST
495. APB FC BARNET U09 RAIDERS
496. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U09 CRUSADERS
497. BUSHEY RANGERS U09
498. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 WHITE
499. HARVESTERS U09 SCORPIONS
500. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 BLUE
501. MACCABI LONDON FC U09 GOLD
502. NORTHWOOD U09 WHITE
503. OMONIA YOUTH U09 WHITE
504. WHETSTONE U09 PUMAS
505. WHETSTONE U09 TIGERS
506. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U09 VAPORS
U9RH
507. AC FINCHLEY U09 WEST
508. ALEXANDRA PARK U09 WEST
509. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U09 CRUSADERS
510. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U09 KNIGHTS
511. BUSHEY RANGERS U09
512. EDMONTON RANGERS U09 EAGLES
513. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 BLUE
514. HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 LEGENDS
515. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U09 JAGUARS
516. NORSEMEN U09
517. NORTHWOOD U09 WHITE
518. OAKHILL TIGERS U09 EAGLES
519. OMONIA YOUTH U09 GOLD
520. PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U09 WIZARDS
521. WHETSTONE U09 JAGUARS
U9PP
522. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U09 KNIGHTS
523. EDMONTON RANGERS U09 EAGLES
524. ENFIELD RANGERS U09 BLACK
525. GO STARS U09
526. HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 HEROES
527. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U09 LIONS
528. NORSEMEN U09
529. NORTHWOOD U09 BLUE
530. OMONIA YOUTH U09 GOLD
531. OMONIA YOUTH U09 GREEN
532. OMONIA YOUTH U09 SILVER
533. PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U09 MAGIC
534. RAP-AID YOUTH U09 EAGLET'S
535. TURNSTYLES U09 BLACK
U9Frn
536. AC FINCHLEY U09 NORTH
537. AC FINCHLEY U09 WEST
538. ALDENHAM EXCEL U09
539. ALEXANDRA PARK U09 NORTH
540. ALEXANDRA PARK U09 SOUTH
541. ALEXANDRA PARK U09 WEST
542. APB FC BARNET U09 RAIDERS
543. APB FC BARNET U09 RAMS
544. BELSIZE PARK U09 REDS
545. BELSTONE YOUTH FC U09 RED
546. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U09 CRUSADERS
547. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U09 KNIGHTS
548. BUSHEY RANGERS U09
549. EDMONTON RANGERS U09 EAGLES
550. ENFIELD RANGERS U09 BLACK
551. ENFIELD RANGERS U09 GREEN
552. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 BLUE
553. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 WHITE
554. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 YELLOW
555. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U09 SANTOS
556. GO STARS U09
557. HARVESTERS U09 GRASSHOPPERS
558. HARVESTERS U09 SCORPIONS
559. HGS ACADEMY U09 RAIDERS
560. HGS ACADEMY U09 VIPERS
561. HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 HEROES
562. HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 LEGENDS
563. HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 STARS
564. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 BLUE
565. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 RED
566. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 WHITES
567. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U09 JAGUARS
568. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U09 LIONS
569. MACCABI LONDON FC U09 GOLD
570. MACCABI LONDON FC U09 WHITE
571. NORSEMEN U09
572. NORTHWOOD U09 BLACK
573. NORTHWOOD U09 BLUE
574. NORTHWOOD U09 RED
575. NORTHWOOD U09 WHITE
576. OAKHILL TIGERS U09 EAGLES
577. OMONIA YOUTH U09 GOLD
578. OMONIA YOUTH U09 GREEN
579. OMONIA YOUTH U09 SILVER
580. OMONIA YOUTH U09 WHITE
581. PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U09 MAGIC
582. PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U09 WIZARDS
583. SAINT ALBANS CITY U09
584. TURNSTYLES U09 BLACK
585. WHETSTONE U09 JAGUARS
586. WHETSTONE U09 LIONS
587. WHETSTONE U09 PUMAS
588. WHETSTONE U09 TIGERS
589. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 BLUE
590. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 WHITE
591. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 YELLOW
592. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U09 VAPORS
U8BBG
593. AC FINCHLEY U08 NORTH
594. AC FINCHLEY U08 SOUTH
595. APB FC BARNET U08 RAMS
596. ENFIELD RANGERS U08 GREEN
597. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U08 SANTOS
598. HARVESTERS U08 FALCONS
599. HGS ACADEMY U08 RAIDERS
600. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U08 REDS
601. MACCABI LONDON FC U08 WHITE
602. SAINT ALBANS CITY U08 NORTH
U8CCG
603. AC FINCHLEY U08 SOUTH
604. ALEXANDRA PARK U08 NORTH
605. APB FC BARNET U08 RAIDERS
606. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U08 FLAMENGO
607. HARVESTERS U08 FALCONS
608. HINTON & FINCHLEY U08 HEROES
609. HMH U08 UNITED
610. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U08 WHITES
611. MACCABI LONDON FC U08 WHITE
612. NORTHWOOD U08 RED
613. SAINT ALBANS CITY U08 NORTH
614. WHETSTONE U08 PUMAS
615. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U08 WHITE
U8CM
616. ALEXANDRA PARK U08 NORTH
617. APB FC BARNET U08 RAIDERS
618. BELSIZE PARK U08 BUCKS
619. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U08
620. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U08 FLAMENGO
621. HGS ACADEMY U08 RAIDERS
622. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U08 WHITES
623. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U08 LIONS
624. MACCABI LONDON FC U08 GOLD
625. NORTHWOOD U08 RED
626. NORTHWOOD U08 WHITE
627. OMONIA YOUTH U08 GREEN
628. WHETSTONE U08 LIONS
629. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U08 WHITE
U8FFG
630. ALEXANDRA PARK U08 SOUTH
631. BELSIZE PARK U08 BUCKS
632. BELSIZE PARK U08 BUCKS-BLACK
633. BUSHEY RANGERS U08
634. ENFIELD RANGERS U08 BLACK
635. HARVESTERS U08 EAGLES
636. HINTON & FINCHLEY U08 STARS
637. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U08 WHITES
638. MACCABI LONDON FC U08 GOLD
639. MACCABI LONDON FC U08 SILVER
640. NORTHWOOD U08 WHITE
641. OMONIA YOUTH U08 GREEN
642. RAP-AID YOUTH U08 TIGERS
643. WHETSTONE U08 LIONS
644. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U08 WHITE
U8RTG
645. BELSIZE PARK U08 BUCKS-BLACK
646. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U08 CRUSADERS
647. BUSHEY RANGERS U08
648. HARVESTERS U08 EAGLES
649. HINTON & FINCHLEY U08 STARS
650. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U08 PUMAS
651. MACCABI LONDON FC U08 PURPLE
652. MACCABI LONDON FC U08 SILVER
653. NORTHWOOD U08 BLUE
654. OMONIA YOUTH U08 WHITE
655. WHETSTONE U08 JAGUARS
656. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U08 VAPORS
U8IG
657. AC FINCHLEY U08 NORTH
658. AC FINCHLEY U08 SOUTH
659. ALEXANDRA PARK U08 NORTH
660. ALEXANDRA PARK U08 SOUTH
661. APB FC BARNET U08 RAIDERS
662. APB FC BARNET U08 RAMS
663. BELSIZE PARK U08 BUCKS
664. BELSIZE PARK U08 BUCKS-BLACK
665. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U08 CRUSADERS
666. BUSHEY RANGERS U08
667. ENFIELD RANGERS U08 BLACK
668. ENFIELD RANGERS U08 GREEN
669. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U08
670. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U08 FLAMENGO
671. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U08 SANTOS
672. HARVESTERS U08 EAGLES
673. HARVESTERS U08 FALCONS
674. HGS ACADEMY U08 RAIDERS
675. HINTON & FINCHLEY U08 HEROES
676. HINTON & FINCHLEY U08 STARS
677. HMH U08 UNITED
678. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U08 REDS
679. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U08 WHITES
680. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U08 LIONS
681. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U08 PUMAS
682. MACCABI LONDON FC U08 GOLD
683. MACCABI LONDON FC U08 PURPLE
684. MACCABI LONDON FC U08 SILVER
685. MACCABI LONDON FC U08 WHITE
686. NORTHWOOD U08 BLUE
687. NORTHWOOD U08 RED
688. NORTHWOOD U08 WHITE
689. OMONIA YOUTH U08 GREEN
690. OMONIA YOUTH U08 WHITE
691. RAP-AID YOUTH U08 TIGERS
692. SAINT ALBANS CITY U08 NORTH
693. WHETSTONE U08 JAGUARS
694. WHETSTONE U08 LIONS
695. WHETSTONE U08 PUMAS
696. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U08 WHITE
697. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U08 VAPORS
U7CSG
698. AC FINCHLEY U07 NORTH
699. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U07 CRUSADERS
700. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U07
701. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U07 SANTOS
702. HARVESTERS U07 GALAXY
703. HGS ACADEMY U07 RAIDERS
704. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U07 BLUES
705. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 PANTHERS
706. WHETSTONE U07 EAGLES
U7JGG
707. AC FINCHLEY U07 SOUTH
708. APB FC BARNET U07 RAMS
709. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U07 CRUSADERS
710. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U07
711. HARVESTERS U07 GALAXY
712. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U07 BLUES
713. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U07 LIONS
714. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 LEOPARDS
715. NORTHWOOD U07 RED
716. WHETSTONE U07 HARRIERS
717. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U07 WHITE
U7LLG
718. AC FINCHLEY U07 SOUTH
719. APB FC BARNET U07 RAIDERS
720. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U07 CRUSADERS
721. BUSHEY RANGERS U07
722. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U07
723. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U07 REDS
724. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 LEOPARDS
725. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 PUMAS
726. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 TIGERS
727. WHETSTONE U07 HARRIERS
U7SSG
728. APB FC BARNET U07 RAPTORS
729. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U07 CRUSADERS
730. HARVESTERS U07 STARS
731. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U07 LIONS
732. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 BUFFALOS
733. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 TIGERS
734. NORTHWOOD U07 WHITE
735. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U07 WHITE
7IDF
736. AC FINCHLEY U07 NORTH
737. AC FINCHLEY U07 SOUTH
738. APB FC BARNET U07 RAIDERS
739. APB FC BARNET U07 RAMS
740. APB FC BARNET U07 RAPTORS
741. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U07 CRUSADERS
742. BUSHEY RANGERS U07
743. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U07
744. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U07 SANTOS
745. HARVESTERS U07 GALAXY
746. HARVESTERS U07 STARS
747. HGS ACADEMY U07 RAIDERS
748. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U07 BLUES
749. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U07 REDS
750. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U07 LIONS
751. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 BUFFALOS
752. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 LEOPARDS
753. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 PANTHERS
754. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 PUMAS
755. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 TIGERS
756. NORTHWOOD U07 RED
757. NORTHWOOD U07 WHITE
758. WHETSTONE U07 EAGLES
759. WHETSTONE U07 HARRIERS
760. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U07 WHITE