Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues (Current Division 2) - Outfield Players Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Elite Level Online Football Training    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2019-2020 Season
Thursday, 04 March 2021
Match Day :  Thursday, 14 May 2020 Sunday, 17 May 2020
Players Suspended
There are 32 matches
Today's fixtures have been hidden
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18R
1. Alexandra Park U18 East
2. Alexandra Park U18 Youth
3. Hendon Youth U18
4. Northwood U18 Black
5. Whetstone U18 Leopards
U18W
6. Saint Albans City U18 Central
7. Saint Albans City U18 South
8. Whetstone U18 Jaguars
9. Whetstone U18 Lions
U18B
10. Alexandra Park U18 North
11. Alexandra Park U18 West
12. Borehamwood Youth U18 Knights
13. Edmonton Rangers U18 Cobras
14. HMH U18 Foxes
15. Omonia Youth U18 White
U18G
16. Alexandra Park U18 South
17. Alexandra Park U18 United
18. Hendon United U18
19. HGS Academy U18
20. HMH U18 Panthers
21. Maccabi London FC U18 Brady Red
22. Northwood U18 Red
23. Saint Gregorys United U18 Pumas
U18Y
24. AC Finchley U18 West
25. AEK FC U18 Gold
26. Aldenham FC Excel U18 Eagles
27. Belstone FC U18 Black
28. Cassiobury Rangers U18 Clarets
29. Hadley Rangers U18 FDU
30. Harvesters U18 East
31. Maccabi London FC U18 Brady Black
32. Omonia Youth U18 Gold
U16R
33. Enfield Town Youth FC U16
34. Hadley Rangers U16 West
35. Harrow Stars Youth FC U16
36. Harvesters U16 North
37. Maccabi London FC U16 Lions White
38. Oakhill Tigers U16 Predators
39. Rap-Aid Youth FC U16 Whites
U16W
40. Alexandra Park U16 West
41. Belstone FC U16 Red
42. Borehamwood 2000 U16 White
43. Croxley Green FC U16 Black
44. Enfield Rangers U16
45. Harvesters U16 South
46. Hendon United U16 Netanya
47. HMH U16 Galaxy
48. Saint Albans City U16 East
U16B
49. 100% Soccer School U16 Jaguars
50. AFC Southgate U16
51. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16
52. Maccabi London FC U16 Lions Blue
53. Omonia Youth U16 Green
54. Saint Albans Rangers U16
55. Whetstone U16 Leopards
U16G
56. AC Finchley U16 North
57. HGS Academy U16 Tiempo
58. Norsemen U16
59. Omonia Youth U16 White
16SPB
60. AC Finchley U16 North
61. AFC Southgate U16
62. Saint Albans Rangers U16
63. Whetstone U16 Leopards
16SPC
64. Norsemen U16
65. Omonia Youth U16 Green
16SCA
66. Alexandra Park U16 West
67. Enfield Rangers U16
68. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16
69. HMH U16 Galaxy
70. Rap-Aid Youth FC U16 Whites
16SCB
71. 100% Soccer School U16 Jaguars
72. Belstone FC U16 Red
73. Croxley Green FC U16 Black
74. Hendon United U16 Netanya
75. Saint Albans City U16 East
U15LC
76. AC Finchley U15 North
77. AFC Southgate U15
78. Belstone FC U15
79. Berkhamsted Raiders U15 Red
80. Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
81. GFA Enfield FC U15 Lions
82. Hadley Rangers U15 North
83. Harvesters U15 North
84. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15
85. Maccabi London FC U15 Brady Blue
86. Norsemen U15
87. Northwood U15 Red
88. Oaklands Wolves U15 White
89. Omonia Youth U15 Gold
90. Omonia Youth U15 Green
U15JL
91. Alexandra Park U15 South
92. Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders
93. Borehamwood Youth U15 Templars
94. Bushey Rangers U15 Colts
95. Hadley Rangers U15 West
96. Harvesters U15 East
97. Harvesters U15 South
98. Hendon United U15 White
99. HGS Academy U15 Dynamo
100. HGS Academy U15 Tigers
101. HMH U15 All Stars
102. HMH U15 Juniors
103. London Colney Youth FC U15 Lions
104. Maccabi London FC U15 Brady White
105. North West London Jets U15
106. Omonia Youth U15 Silver
107. Omonia Youth U15 White
108. Whetstone U15 Lions
U15CC
109. AC Finchley U15 North
110. AFC Southgate U15
111. Alexandra Park U15 South
112. Belstone FC U15
113. Berkhamsted Raiders U15 Red
114. Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders
115. Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
116. Borehamwood Youth U15 Templars
117. Bushey Rangers U15 Colts
118. GFA Enfield FC U15 Lions
119. Hadley Rangers U15 North
120. Hadley Rangers U15 West
121. Harvesters U15 East
122. Harvesters U15 North
123. Harvesters U15 South
124. Hendon United U15 White
125. HGS Academy U15 Dynamo
126. HGS Academy U15 Tigers
127. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15
128. HMH U15 All Stars
129. HMH U15 Juniors
130. London Colney Youth FC U15 Lions
131. Maccabi London FC U15 Brady Blue
132. Maccabi London FC U15 Brady White
133. Norsemen U15
134. North West London Jets U15
135. Northwood U15 Red
136. Oaklands Wolves U15 White
137. Omonia Youth U15 Gold
138. Omonia Youth U15 Green
139. Omonia Youth U15 Silver
140. Omonia Youth U15 White
141. Whetstone U15 Lions
U15R
142. Belstone FC U15
143. Berkhamsted Raiders U15 Red
144. Harvesters U15 North
145. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15
146. Omonia Youth U15 Gold
147. Omonia Youth U15 Green
U15W
148. AC Finchley U15 North
149. AFC Southgate U15
150. Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
151. GFA Enfield FC U15 Lions
152. Hadley Rangers U15 North
153. Maccabi London FC U15 Brady Blue
154. Northwood U15 Red
155. Oaklands Wolves U15 White
U15B
156. Borehamwood Youth U15 Templars
157. Harvesters U15 South
158. Hendon United U15 White
159. HGS Academy U15 Dynamo
160. HMH U15 Juniors
161. Maccabi London FC U15 Brady White
162. Omonia Youth U15 Silver
163. Omonia Youth U15 White
164. Whetstone U15 Lions
U15G
165. Alexandra Park U15 South
166. Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders
167. Hadley Rangers U15 West
168. HMH U15 All Stars
169. North West London Jets U15
U15Y
170. Bushey Rangers U15 Colts
171. Harvesters U15 East
172. HGS Academy U15 Tigers
173. London Colney Youth FC U15 Lions
15SCA
174. Alexandra Park U15 South
175. HGS Academy U15 Tigers
15SCB
176. Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders
177. Harvesters U15 East
178. Omonia Youth U15 Silver
15SCC
179. AFC Southgate U15
180. Hadley Rangers U15 West
181. London Colney Youth FC U15 Lions
182. North West London Jets U15
15SCD
183. HMH U15 All Stars
184. Whetstone U15 Lions
15SSA
185. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15
186. HMH U15 Juniors
187. Oaklands Wolves U15 White
15SSB
188. AC Finchley U15 North
189. Maccabi London FC U15 Brady White
15SSC
190. Berkhamsted Raiders U15 Red
191. Hendon United U15 White
192. Omonia Youth U15 White
15SSD
193. Belstone FC U15
194. HGS Academy U15 Dynamo
195. Northwood U15 Red
14LC
196. AC Finchley U14 South
197. Bloomsbury FA U14
198. Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders
199. Edgware Town FC U14
200. Enfield Rangers U14 White
201. GFA Enfield FC U14 Lions
202. Global Football Academy U14 Santos
203. Harvesters U14 North
204. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U14
205. Maccabi London FC U14 Lions White
206. Northwood U14 Red
207. Pro Football London U14 Wizards
208. West Herts Youth U14 Lions
209. West Herts Youth U14 Stags
210. Whetstone U14 Jaguars
211. Whetstone U14 Tigers
U14JL
212. AC Finchley U14 West
213. Alexandra Park U14 South
214. Alyth Belsize U14 Blacks
215. Belstone FC U14
216. Bushey Rangers U14
217. Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
218. Edgware Tigers U14
219. Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions
220. Enfield Rangers U14 Black
221. Enfield Town Youth FC U14
222. GFA Enfield FC U14 Tigers
223. Global Football Academy U14 Flamengo
224. Hadley Rangers U14
225. Hampstead FC U14
226. Harrow Stars Youth FC U14
227. Harvesters U14 East
228. Harvesters U14 South
229. Hendon United U14
230. HMH U14 Dynamo
231. HMH U14 Wanderers
232. Maccabi London FC U14 Lions Blue
233. Mill Hill Youth FC U14
234. Northwood U14 White
235. Oakhill Tigers U14 Falcons
236. Oakhill Tigers U14 Pumas
237. Omonia Youth U14 Gold
238. Omonia Youth U14 Silver
239. Pro Football London U14 Magic
240. Saint Albans City U14 South
241. West Herts Youth U14 Bucks
242. Whetstone U14 Panthers
243. Whetstone U14 Pumas
14CC
244. AC Finchley U14 South
245. AC Finchley U14 West
246. Alexandra Park U14 South
247. Alyth Belsize U14 Blacks
248. Belstone FC U14
249. Bloomsbury FA U14
250. Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders
251. Bushey Rangers U14
252. Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
253. Edgware Tigers U14
254. Edgware Town FC U14
255. Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions
256. Enfield Rangers U14 Black
257. Enfield Rangers U14 White
258. Enfield Town Youth FC U14
259. GFA Enfield FC U14 Lions
260. GFA Enfield FC U14 Tigers
261. Global Football Academy U14 Flamengo
262. Global Football Academy U14 Santos
263. Hadley Rangers U14
264. Hampstead FC U14
265. Harrow Stars Youth FC U14
266. Harvesters U14 East
267. Harvesters U14 North
268. Harvesters U14 South
269. Hendon United U14
270. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U14
271. HMH U14 Dynamo
272. HMH U14 Wanderers
273. Maccabi London FC U14 Lions Blue
274. Maccabi London FC U14 Lions White
275. Mill Hill Youth FC U14
276. Northwood U14 Red
277. Northwood U14 White
278. Oakhill Tigers U14 Falcons
279. Oakhill Tigers U14 Pumas
280. Omonia Youth U14 Gold
281. Omonia Youth U14 Silver
282. Pro Football London U14 Magic
283. Pro Football London U14 Wizards
284. Saint Albans City U14 South
285. West Herts Youth U14 Bucks
286. West Herts Youth U14 Lions
287. West Herts Youth U14 Stags
288. Whetstone U14 Jaguars
289. Whetstone U14 Panthers
290. Whetstone U14 Pumas
291. Whetstone U14 Tigers
U14R
292. AC Finchley U14 South
293. GFA Enfield FC U14 Lions
294. Harvesters U14 North
295. Maccabi London FC U14 Lions White
296. Pro Football London U14 Wizards
297. West Herts Youth U14 Lions
298. West Herts Youth U14 Stags
299. Whetstone U14 Jaguars
U14W
300. Bloomsbury FA U14
301. Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders
302. Edgware Town FC U14
303. Enfield Rangers U14 White
304. Global Football Academy U14 Santos
305. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U14
306. Northwood U14 Red
307. Whetstone U14 Tigers
U14B
308. AC Finchley U14 West
309. Belstone FC U14
310. Edgware Tigers U14
311. Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions
312. Enfield Town Youth FC U14
313. Hadley Rangers U14
314. Hampstead FC U14
315. HMH U14 Wanderers
316. Omonia Youth U14 Gold
317. Omonia Youth U14 Silver
318. Saint Albans City U14 South
319. Whetstone U14 Pumas
U14G
320. Bushey Rangers U14
321. Enfield Rangers U14 Black
322. GFA Enfield FC U14 Tigers
323. Global Football Academy U14 Flamengo
324. Harrow Stars Youth FC U14
325. Harvesters U14 South
326. HMH U14 Dynamo
327. Maccabi London FC U14 Lions Blue
328. Mill Hill Youth FC U14
329. Oakhill Tigers U14 Falcons
330. Pro Football London U14 Magic
U14Y
331. Alexandra Park U14 South
332. Alyth Belsize U14 Blacks
333. Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
334. Harvesters U14 East
335. Hendon United U14
336. Northwood U14 White
337. Oakhill Tigers U14 Pumas
338. West Herts Youth U14 Bucks
339. Whetstone U14 Panthers
14SPA
340. AC Finchley U14 South
341. GFA Enfield FC U14 Lions
342. Maccabi London FC U14 Lions White
343. Pro Football London U14 Wizards
14SPB
344. Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders
345. West Herts Youth U14 Lions
346. Whetstone U14 Jaguars
347. Whetstone U14 Tigers
14SPC
348. Bloomsbury FA U14
349. Harrow Stars Youth FC U14
350. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U14
351. Northwood U14 Red
14SPD
352. Enfield Rangers U14 White
353. Global Football Academy U14 Santos
354. West Herts Youth U14 Stags
U14GA
355. Enfield Rangers U14 Black
356. GFA Enfield FC U14 Tigers
357. Global Football Academy U14 Flamengo
358. Maccabi London FC U14 Lions Blue
U14GB
359. Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
360. Hendon United U14
361. Pro Football London U14 Magic
362. Whetstone U14 Panthers
U14GC
363. Alexandra Park U14 South
364. Northwood U14 White
365. Oakhill Tigers U14 Falcons
366. West Herts Youth U14 Bucks
U14GD
367. Alyth Belsize U14 Blacks
368. Harvesters U14 East
369. Oakhill Tigers U14 Pumas
U13LC
370. Alexandra Park U13 South
371. Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Red
372. Bloomsbury FA U13
373. Edmonton Rangers U13 Dragons
374. Enfield Town Youth FC U13
375. Finchley Football Academy U13 North
376. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13 Heroes
377. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13 Legends
378. Maccabi London FC U13 Lions Blue*
379. Norsemen U13 Reds
380. Oaklands Wolves U13
381. Omonia Youth U13 Green
382. Omonia Youth U13 White
383. Pro Football London U13
384. Saint Albans City U13 Orient
385. Whetstone U13 Pumas
386. Woodys & Ebogs U13 Vapors
U13JL
387. Aldenham FC Excel U13
388. Borehamwood Youth U13 Knights
389. Colney Heath U13 Eagles
390. Hampstead FC U13
391. Hendon United U13 Red
392. London Colney Colts U13 Blue
393. Saint Albans City U13 Spartans
394. Turnstyles Football U13
395. Whetstone U13 Cougars
396. Whetstone U13 Lions
397. Woodys & Ebogs U13 Phantoms
U13CC
398. Aldenham FC Excel U13
399. Alexandra Park U13 South
400. Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Red
401. Bloomsbury FA U13
402. Borehamwood Youth U13 Knights
403. Colney Heath U13 Eagles
404. Edmonton Rangers U13 Dragons
405. Enfield Town Youth FC U13
406. Finchley Football Academy U13 North
407. Hampstead FC U13
408. Hendon United U13 Red
409. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13 Heroes
410. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13 Legends
411. London Colney Colts U13 Blue
412. Maccabi London FC U13 Lions Blue*
413. Norsemen U13 Reds
414. Oaklands Wolves U13
415. Omonia Youth U13 Green
416. Omonia Youth U13 White
417. Pro Football London U13
418. Saint Albans City U13 Orient
419. Saint Albans City U13 Spartans
420. Turnstyles Football U13
421. Whetstone U13 Cougars
422. Whetstone U13 Lions
423. Whetstone U13 Pumas
424. Woodys & Ebogs U13 Phantoms
425. Woodys & Ebogs U13 Vapors
U13R
426. Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Red
427. Oaklands Wolves U13
428. Omonia Youth U13 Green
429. Pro Football London U13
430. Saint Albans City U13 Orient
431. Whetstone U13 Pumas
U13W
432. Alexandra Park U13 South
433. Enfield Town Youth FC U13
434. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13 Legends
435. Maccabi London FC U13 Lions Blue*
436. Norsemen U13 Reds
U13B
437. Edmonton Rangers U13 Dragons
438. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13 Heroes
439. Omonia Youth U13 White
U13G
440. Aldenham FC Excel U13
441. Finchley Football Academy U13 North
442. London Colney Colts U13 Blue
443. Saint Albans City U13 Spartans
444. Turnstyles Football U13
445. Whetstone U13 Cougars
446. Whetstone U13 Lions
U13Y
447. Hendon United U13 Red
448. Woodys & Ebogs U13 Phantoms
U13P
449. Borehamwood Youth U13 Knights
450. Colney Heath U13 Eagles
13SPA
451. Saint Albans City U13 Spartans
13SCB
452. Borehamwood Youth U13 Knights
453. Whetstone U13 Cougars
13SPC
454. Hendon United U13 Red
13SPD
455. Colney Heath U13 Eagles
U12LC
456. AC Finchley U12 North
457. AC Finchley U12 West
458. APB FC Barnet U12 Rams
459. Belstone FC U12
460. Bloomsbury FA U12
461. Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
462. Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights
463. Edgware Town FC U12 Blue
464. Edgware Town FC U12 Red
465. Edmonton Rangers U12 Foxes
466. Edmonton Rangers U12 Tigers
467. Enfield Rangers U12 Black
468. Enfield Rangers U12 Green
469. Global Football Academy U12 Santos
470. Hampstead FC U12 White
471. Harrow Stars Youth FC U12
472. Harvesters U12 North
473. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Legends
474. London Colney Colts U12 Red
475. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Red
476. Maccabi London FC U12 Lions Blue
477. Maccabi London FC U12 Lions White
478. Norsemen U12
479. Northwood U12 Black
480. Northwood U12 Red
481. Northwood U12 White
482. Oakhill Tigers U12 Raiders
483. Omonia Youth U12 Gold
484. Protec Youth U12
485. Whetstone U12 Jaguars
486. Whetstone U12 Pumas
487. Wingate & Finchley FC U12 Whites
U12 J
488. AC Finchley U12 South
489. Aldenham FC Excel U12
490. Alexandra Park U12 North
491. Alexandra Park U12 South
492. Brondesbury Park Rangers FC U12
493. Bushey Rangers U12
494. Cassiobury Rangers U12 Clarets
495. Colney Heath U12 Magpies
496. Croxley Green FC U12 White
497. Edgware Tigers U12 Black
498. Edgware Tigers U12 Orange
499. Enfield Town Youth FC U12
500. Hadley Rangers U12 North
501. Hadley Rangers U12 South
502. Hampstead FC U12 Stags
503. Harvesters U12 East
504. Harvesters U12 South
505. Hendon United U12
506. HGS Academy U12 Tigers
507. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Heroes
508. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Stars
509. HMH U12 Avengers
510. HMH U12 Galaxy
511. HMH U12 Tigers
512. HMH U12 Wolves
513. London Colney Colts U12 Blue
514. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Black
515. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Gold
516. Maccabi London FC U12 Lions Green
517. Northwood U12 Blue
518. Oakhill Tigers U12 Warriors
519. Omonia Youth U12 Green
520. Omonia Youth U12 White
521. Saint Albans City U12 Victoria
522. Turnstyles Football U12
523. West Herts Youth U12 Stags
524. Whetstone U12 Leopards
525. Whetstone U12 Tigers
U12CC
526. AC Finchley U12 North
527. AC Finchley U12 South
528. AC Finchley U12 West
529. Aldenham FC Excel U12
530. Alexandra Park U12 North
531. Alexandra Park U12 South
532. APB FC Barnet U12 Rams
533. Belstone FC U12
534. Bloomsbury FA U12
535. Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
536. Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights
537. Brondesbury Park Rangers FC U12
538. Bushey Rangers U12
539. Cassiobury Rangers U12 Clarets
540. Colney Heath U12 Magpies
541. Croxley Green FC U12 White
542. Edgware Tigers U12 Black
543. Edgware Tigers U12 Orange
544. Edgware Town FC U12 Blue
545. Edgware Town FC U12 Red
546. Edmonton Rangers U12 Foxes
547. Edmonton Rangers U12 Tigers
548. Enfield Rangers U12 Black
549. Enfield Rangers U12 Green
550. Enfield Town Youth FC U12
551. Global Football Academy U12 Santos
552. Hadley Rangers U12 North
553. Hadley Rangers U12 South
554. Hampstead FC U12 Stags
555. Hampstead FC U12 White
556. Harrow Stars Youth FC U12
557. Harvesters U12 East
558. Harvesters U12 North
559. Harvesters U12 South
560. Hendon United U12
561. HGS Academy U12 Tigers
562. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Heroes
563. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Legends
564. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Stars
565. HMH U12 Avengers
566. HMH U12 Galaxy
567. HMH U12 Tigers
568. HMH U12 Wolves
569. London Colney Colts U12 Blue
570. London Colney Colts U12 Red
571. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Black
572. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Gold
573. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Red
574. Maccabi London FC U12 Lions Blue
575. Maccabi London FC U12 Lions Green
576. Maccabi London FC U12 Lions White
577. Norsemen U12
578. Northwood U12 Black
579. Northwood U12 Blue
580. Northwood U12 Red
581. Northwood U12 White
582. Oakhill Tigers U12 Raiders
583. Oakhill Tigers U12 Warriors
584. Omonia Youth U12 Gold
585. Omonia Youth U12 Green
586. Omonia Youth U12 White
587. Protec Youth U12
588. Saint Albans City U12 Victoria
589. Turnstyles Football U12
590. West Herts Youth U12 Stags
591. Whetstone U12 Jaguars
592. Whetstone U12 Leopards
593. Whetstone U12 Pumas
594. Whetstone U12 Tigers
595. Wingate & Finchley FC U12 Whites
U12R
596. Edgware Town FC U12 Red
597. Enfield Rangers U12 Green
598. Global Football Academy U12 Santos
599. Harvesters U12 North
600. Maccabi London FC U12 Lions White
601. Norsemen U12
602. Northwood U12 Red
603. Protec Youth U12
604. Whetstone U12 Jaguars
U12W
605. Bloomsbury FA U12
606. Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights
607. Edmonton Rangers U12 Foxes
608. Edmonton Rangers U12 Tigers
609. London Colney Colts U12 Red
610. Maccabi London FC U12 Lions Blue
611. Northwood U12 Black
612. Oakhill Tigers U12 Raiders
613. Omonia Youth U12 Gold
614. Whetstone U12 Pumas
U12B
615. AC Finchley U12 West
616. APB FC Barnet U12 Rams
617. Belstone FC U12
618. Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
619. Edgware Town FC U12 Blue
620. Enfield Rangers U12 Black
621. Hampstead FC U12 White
622. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Legends
623. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Red
624. Northwood U12 White
625. Wingate & Finchley FC U12 Whites
U12G
626. AC Finchley U12 North
627. Alexandra Park U12 North
628. Alexandra Park U12 South
629. Colney Heath U12 Magpies
630. Harrow Stars Youth FC U12
631. Harvesters U12 South
632. Hendon United U12
633. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Stars
634. Maccabi London FC U12 Lions Green
635. Oakhill Tigers U12 Warriors
636. Omonia Youth U12 White
U12Y
637. Aldenham FC Excel U12
638. Brondesbury Park Rangers FC U12
639. Enfield Town Youth FC U12
640. Hadley Rangers U12 North
641. HMH U12 Wolves
642. London Colney Colts U12 Blue
643. Saint Albans City U12 Victoria
644. West Herts Youth U12 Stags
645. Whetstone U12 Tigers
U12P
646. Cassiobury Rangers U12 Clarets
647. Hadley Rangers U12 South
648. HGS Academy U12 Tigers
649. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Heroes
650. HMH U12 Avengers
651. HMH U12 Galaxy
652. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Gold
653. Northwood U12 Blue
654. Omonia Youth U12 Green
655. Whetstone U12 Leopards
U12 O
656. AC Finchley U12 South
657. Bushey Rangers U12
658. Croxley Green FC U12 White
659. Edgware Tigers U12 Black
660. Hampstead FC U12 Stags
661. Harvesters U12 East
662. HMH U12 Tigers
663. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Black
12SP
664. AC Finchley U12 South
665. Brondesbury Park Rangers FC U12
666. Bushey Rangers U12
667. Cassiobury Rangers U12 Clarets
668. Croxley Green FC U12 White
669. Edgware Tigers U12 Black
670. Enfield Town Youth FC U12
671. Hadley Rangers U12 South
672. Hampstead FC U12 Stags
673. Harvesters U12 East
674. HGS Academy U12 Tigers
675. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Heroes
676. HMH U12 Avengers
677. HMH U12 Galaxy
678. HMH U12 Tigers
679. HMH U12 Wolves
680. London Colney Colts U12 Blue
681. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Black
682. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Gold
683. Northwood U12 Blue
684. Saint Albans City U12 Victoria
685. West Herts Youth U12 Stags
686. Whetstone U12 Leopards
687. Whetstone U12 Tigers
12GA
688. AC Finchley U12 South
689. Brondesbury Park Rangers FC U12
690. Hampstead FC U12 Stags
691. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Gold
12GB
692. Croxley Green FC U12 White
693. Harvesters U12 East
694. Northwood U12 Blue
695. West Herts Youth U12 Stags
12GC
696. Edgware Tigers U12 Black
697. Enfield Town Youth FC U12
698. HMH U12 Tigers
699. Whetstone U12 Leopards
12GD
700. Bushey Rangers U12
701. Hadley Rangers U12 South
702. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Heroes
703. Whetstone U12 Tigers
12GE
704. HGS Academy U12 Tigers
705. HMH U12 Galaxy
706. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Black
707. Saint Albans City U12 Victoria
12GF
708. Cassiobury Rangers U12 Clarets
709. HMH U12 Avengers
710. HMH U12 Wolves
711. London Colney Colts U12 Blue
U11R
712. AC Finchley U11 North
713. Alpha Academy U11
714. APB FC Barnet U11 Rams
715. Edgware Town FC U11 Red
716. Enfield Rangers U11 Black
717. Enfield Town Youth FC U11
718. Global Football Academy U11 Santos
719. Harvesters U11 Lions
720. London Colney Colts U11 Blue
721. Maccabi London FC U11 Lions Blue
722. Maccabi London FC U11 Lions White
723. Oaklands Wolves U11
724. Saint Albans City U11 West
725. West Herts Youth U11 Stags
726. Whetstone U11 Panthers
727. Whetstone U11 Pumas
728. Wingate & Finchley FC U11 Blues
729. Wingate & Finchley FC U11 Whites
U11W
730. AC Finchley U11 South
731. Alexandra Park U11 North
732. Alpha Academy U11
733. Croxley Green FC U11 Black
734. Edgware Town FC U11 Red
735. Edmonton United U11
736. Enfield Rangers U11 Black
737. Enfield Rangers U11 Green
738. Enfield Town Youth FC U11
739. Global Football Academy U11 Santos
740. Go Stars U11
741. Harvesters U11 Jaguars
742. HMH U11 Hawks
743. London Colney Youth FC U11 Jaguars
744. Maccabi London FC U11 Lions Blue
745. North West London Jets U11
746. Northwood U11 Red
747. Omonia Youth U11 White
748. Protec Youth U11
749. West Herts Youth U11 Stags
750. Whetstone U11 Tigers
751. Wingate & Finchley FC U11 Blues
U11B
752. AC Finchley U11 South
753. AEK FC U11
754. Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders
755. Borehamwood Youth U11 Knights
756. Bushey Rangers U11
757. Edgware Town FC U11 Blue
758. Edmonton Rangers U11 Cougars
759. Edmonton United U11
760. Finchley Football Academy U11 North
761. Go Stars U11
762. Hadley Rangers U11
763. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11 Legends
764. HMH U11 Hawks
765. London Colney Colts U11 Red
766. London Colney Youth FC U11 Jaguars
767. Maccabi London FC U11 Lions Green
768. North West London Jets U11
769. Northwood U11 Red
770. Northwood U11 White
771. Oakhill Tigers U11 Sharks
772. Omonia Youth U11 Silver
773. Pro Football London U11
774. Whetstone U11 Jaguars
775. Whetstone U11 Lions
776. Woodys & Ebogs U11 Vapors
U11G
777. Alexandra Park U11 South
778. Alexandra Park U11 West
779. Belstone FC U11
780. Borehamwood 2000 U11
781. Borehamwood Youth U11 Knights
782. Bushey Rangers U11
783. Edmonton Rangers U11 Cougars
784. Finchley Football Academy U11 North
785. Hadley Rangers U11
786. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11 Stars
787. HMH U11 Eagles
788. HMH U11 Harriers
789. London Colney Colts U11 Red
790. London Colney Youth FC U11 Lions
791. London Colney Youth FC U11 Panthers
792. Maccabi London FC U11 Lions Yellow
793. North West London Jets U11
794. Northwood U11 White
795. Omonia Youth U11 Silver
796. Pro Football London U11
797. Turnstyles Football U11
798. Whetstone U11 Jaguars
799. Whetstone U11 Leopards
800. Woodys & Ebogs U11 Vapors
U11Y
801. AC Finchley U11 West
802. APB FC Barnet U11 Raiders
803. Belstone FC U11
804. Edmonton Rangers U11 Lynx
805. Finchley Football Academy U11 North
806. Harrow Stars Youth FC U11
807. Harvesters U11 Wildcats
808. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11 Heroes
809. HMH U11 Eagles
810. HMH U11 Falcons
811. HMH U11 Harriers
812. London Colney Youth FC U11 Lions
813. Maccabi London FC U11 Brady White
814. Oakhill Tigers U11 Tornados
815. Omonia Youth U11 Gold
816. Turnstyles Football U11
817. Whetstone U11 Jaguars
818. Whetstone U11 Leopards
IGF
819. AC Finchley U11 North
820. AC Finchley U11 West
821. AEK FC U11
822. Alexandra Park U11 South
823. Alpha Academy U11
824. Bushey Rangers U11
825. Edgware Town FC U11 Blue
826. Edgware Town FC U11 Red
827. Edmonton Rangers U11 Cougars
828. Edmonton United U11
829. Global Football Academy U11 Santos
830. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11 Legends
831. Maccabi London FC U11 Lions Green
832. Maccabi London FC U11 Lions White
833. Maccabi London FC U11 Lions Yellow
834. Northwood U11 White
835. Pro Football London U11
836. Saint Albans City U11 West
837. Turnstyles Football U11
838. West Herts Youth U11 Stags
839. Whetstone U11 Panthers
840. Whetstone U11 Tigers
841. Wingate & Finchley FC U11 Blues
842. Wingate & Finchley FC U11 Whites
U10SY
843. AC Finchley U10 North
844. AC Finchley U10 South
845. APB FC Barnet U10 Rams
846. Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
847. Bushey Rangers U10
848. Croxley Green FC U10 Black
849. Edgware Town FC U10 Blue
850. Edgware Town FC U10 Red
851. Enfield Rangers U10 Black
852. Enfield Rangers U10 Green
853. Enfield Rangers U10 White
854. Global Football Academy U10 Flamengo
855. Global Football Academy U10 Santos
856. Harvesters U10 Leopards
857. HGS Academy U10 Raiders
858. London Colney Colts U10 Blue
859. London Colney Colts U10 Red
860. London Colney Colts U10 White
861. Maccabi London FC U10 Gold
862. Maccabi London FC U10 White
863. Northwood U10 Red
864. Oaklands Wolves U10
865. Omonia Youth U10 White
866. Whetstone U10 Jaguars
867. Wingate & Finchley FC U10 Whites
U10SW
868. AC Finchley U10 South
869. Alexandra Park U10 North
870. Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
871. Bushey Rangers U10
872. Edgware Town FC U10 Blue
873. Edgware Town FC U10 Red
874. Enfield Rangers U10 Black
875. Enfield Rangers U10 Green
876. Finchley Football Academy U10 North
877. Global Football Academy U10 Flamengo
878. Harrow Stars Youth FC U10
879. Harvesters U10 Leopards
880. HGS Academy U10 Raiders
881. HGS Academy U10 Rebels
882. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
883. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
884. HMH U10 Dynamo
885. London Colney Colts U10 White
886. London Colney Youth FC U10 Lions
887. Maccabi London FC U10 Blue
888. Maccabi London FC U10 Gold
889. Maccabi London FC U10 Red
890. Northwood U10 Blue
891. Northwood U10 White
892. Oakhill Tigers U10 Panthers
893. Omonia Youth U10 White
894. Saint Albans City U10 Centurians
895. West Herts Youth U10 Stags
896. Whetstone U10 Pumas
897. Wingate & Finchley FC U10 Blues
898. Woodys & Ebogs U10 Vapors
10SPA
899. AC Finchley U10 West
900. Alexandra Park U10 South
901. Alexandra Park U10 West
902. APB FC Barnet U10 Raiders
903. Belstone FC U10
904. Croxley Green FC U10 White
905. Edmonton Rangers U10 Falcons
906. Enfield Town Youth FC U10 Whites
907. Finchley Football Academy U10 North
908. Go Stars U10
909. Harvesters U10 Pumas
910. HGS Academy U10 Rebels
911. HGS Academy U10 Vipers
912. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
913. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Hotshots
914. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
915. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
916. London Colney Youth FC U10 Lions
917. Maccabi London FC U10 Red
918. Norsemen U10
919. Northwood U10 White
920. Omonia Youth U10 Green
921. Omonia Youth U10 White
922. Rap-Aid Youth FC U10 Tigers
923. Saint Albans City U10 Centurians
924. Saint Albans Rangers U10 Foxes
925. Wingate & Finchley FC U10 Blues
926. Woodys & Ebogs U10 Vapors
U10SG
927. AC Finchley U10 West
928. Alexandra Park U10 South
929. APB FC Barnet U10 Raiders
930. Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
931. Croxley Green FC U10 Emerald
932. Croxley Green FC U10 White
933. Enfield Town Youth FC U10 Blues
934. Go Stars U10
935. Harvesters U10 Tigers
936. HGS Academy U10 Vipers
937. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
938. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Hotshots
939. London Colney Youth FC U10 Pumas
940. Maccabi London FC U10 Black
941. Maccabi London FC U10 Silver
942. Norsemen U10
943. Northwood U10 Blue
944. Northwood U10 White
945. Omonia Youth U10 Gold
946. Omonia Youth U10 Green
947. Saint Albans City U10 East
948. Saint Albans Rangers U10 Foxes
949. Whetstone U10 Panthers
950. Whetstone U10 Tigers
Frn
951. AC Finchley U10 West
952. Alexandra Park U10 North
953. Alexandra Park U10 West
954. APB FC Barnet U10 Raiders
955. Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
956. Croxley Green FC U10 Black
957. Croxley Green FC U10 Emerald
958. Croxley Green FC U10 White
959. Edmonton Rangers U10 Falcons
960. Enfield Town Youth FC U10 Blues
961. Enfield Town Youth FC U10 Whites
962. Finchley Football Academy U10 North
963. Go Stars U10
964. Harvesters U10 Pumas
965. HGS Academy U10 Rebels
966. HGS Academy U10 Vipers
967. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
968. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Hotshots
969. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
970. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
971. London Colney Colts U10 Red
972. London Colney Youth FC U10 Lions
973. London Colney Youth FC U10 Pumas
974. Maccabi London FC U10 Black
975. Norsemen U10
976. Northwood U10 White
977. Omonia Youth U10 Gold
978. Omonia Youth U10 Green
979. Saint Albans City U10 Centurians
980. Saint Albans City U10 East
981. Saint Albans Rangers U10 Foxes
982. Whetstone U10 Panthers
983. Whetstone U10 Pumas
984. Whetstone U10 Tigers
985. Wingate & Finchley FC U10 Blues
U9SC
986. AC Finchley U09 North
987. APB FC Barnet U09 Rams
988. Borehamwood Youth U09 Knights
989. Edgware Town FC U09
990. Enfield Rangers U09 Black
991. Enfield Rangers U09 Green
992. Finchley Football Academy U09 North
993. Global Football Academy U09 Santos
994. Harvesters U09 Wolves
995. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Stars
996. London Colney Colts U09 Blue
997. London Colney Colts U09 Red
998. Maccabi London FC U09 Blue
999. Maccabi London FC U09 White
1000. Protec Youth U09
1001. West Herts Youth U09 Stags
1002. Whetstone U09 Panthers
1003. Whetstone U09 Tigers
1004. Wingate & Finchley FC U09 Whites
1005. Woodys & Ebogs U09 Vapors
U9SG
1006. AC Finchley U09 South
1007. Alexandra Park U09 North
1008. Borehamwood Youth U09 Crusaders
1009. Borehamwood Youth U09 Knights
1010. Bushey Rangers U09
1011. Cassiobury Rangers U09 Clarets
1012. Croxley Green FC U09 Black
1013. Edmonton Rangers U09 Scorpions
1014. Enfield Rangers U09 Black
1015. Enfield Town Youth FC U09
1016. Finchley Football Academy U09 North
1017. Harvesters U09 Panthers
1018. Harvesters U09 Wolves
1019. HGS Academy U09 Raiders
1020. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Stars
1021. HMH U09 Fire
1022. London Colney Colts U09 Red
1023. Maccabi London FC U09 Green
1024. Norsemen U09
1025. Northwood U09 Red
1026. Rap-Aid Youth FC U09 Lions
1027. West Herts Youth U09 Bucks
1028. Whetstone U09 Panthers
1029. Wingate & Finchley FC U09 Blues
U9SB
1030. AC Finchley U09 South
1031. Alexandra Park U09 North
1032. Alexandra Park U09 South
1033. APB FC Barnet U09 Raiders
1034. Belstone FC U09
1035. Borehamwood Youth U09 Knights
1036. Borehamwood Youth U09 Templars
1037. Cassiobury Rangers U09 Clarets
1038. Croxley Green FC U09 White
1039. Edmonton Rangers U09 Scorpions
1040. Enfield Town Youth FC U09
1041. Finchley Football Academy U09 North
1042. Go Stars U09
1043. Harvesters U09 Cobras
1044. Harvesters U09 Panthers
1045. HMH U09 Fire
1046. London Colney Colts U09 White
1047. London Colney Youth FC U09 Lions
1048. Maccabi London FC U09 Gold
1049. Minchenden Youth FC U09
1050. Norsemen U09
1051. Northwood U09 White
1052. Omonia Youth U09 Gold
1053. Rap-Aid Youth FC U09 Tigers
1054. West Herts Youth U09 Bucks
1055. Whetstone U09 Lions
1056. Woodys & Ebogs U09 Phantoms
U9SRH
1057. AC Finchley U09 West
1058. Alexandra Park U09 South
1059. Borehamwood 2000 U09 Red
1060. Borehamwood Youth U09 Templars
1061. Croxley Green FC U09 Emerald
1062. Global Football Academy U09 Flamengo
1063. Go Stars U09
1064. Harvesters U09 Cobras
1065. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Legends
1066. HMH U09 Fire
1067. London Colney Colts U09 White
1068. London Colney Youth FC U09 Pumas
1069. Maccabi London FC U09 Black
1070. Maccabi London FC U09 Gold
1071. Minchenden Youth FC U09
1072. Norsemen U09
1073. Northwood U09 White
1074. Omonia Youth U09 Green
1075. Omonia Youth U09 White
1076. Turnstyles Football U09
1077. Whetstone U09 Jaguars
1078. Woodys & Ebogs U09 Phantoms
U9Frn
1079. AC Finchley U09 South
1080. Alexandra Park U09 North
1081. APB FC Barnet U09 Raiders
1082. Belstone FC U09
1083. Borehamwood Youth U09 Knights
1084. Cassiobury Rangers U09 Clarets
1085. Croxley Green FC U09 White
1086. Edmonton Rangers U09 Scorpions
1087. Enfield Rangers U09 Black
1088. Enfield Town Youth FC U09
1089. Global Football Academy U09 Flamengo
1090. Go Stars U09
1091. Harvesters U09 Cobras
1092. Harvesters U09 Panthers
1093. HGS Academy U09 Raiders
1094. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Stars
1095. London Colney Colts U09 White
1096. London Colney Youth FC U09 Pumas
1097. Maccabi London FC U09 Gold
1098. Omonia Youth U09 Gold
1099. Omonia Youth U09 Green
1100. Rap-Aid Youth FC U09 Lions
1101. Rap-Aid Youth FC U09 Tigers
1102. Turnstyles Football U09
1103. West Herts Youth U09 Bucks
1104. Whetstone U09 Jaguars
1105. Whetstone U09 Lions
1106. Whetstone U09 Panthers
1107. Woodys & Ebogs U09 Phantoms
U8BBG
1108. AC Finchley U08 North
1109. AC Finchley U08 South
1110. APB FC Barnet U08 Rams
1111. Belstone FC U08 Red
1112. Global Football Academy U08 Santos
1113. Harvesters U08 Jaguars
1114. HGS Academy U08 Raiders
1115. London Colney Colts U08 Red
1116. Maccabi London FC U08 Lions White*
1117. Northwood U08 Red
1118. Protec Youth U08
1119. Saint Albans City U08
1120. Whetstone U08 Lions
1121. Wingate & Finchley FC U08 Whites
U8CCG
1122. AC Finchley U08 South
1123. Alexandra Park U08 North
1124. Alpha Academy U08
1125. Belstone FC U08 Black
1126. Belstone FC U08 Red
1127. Croxley Green FC U08 Black
1128. Finchley Football Academy U08 North
1129. Harvesters U08 Cougars
1130. Harvesters U08 Jaguars
1131. HGS Academy U08 Vipers
1132. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08 Stars
1133. London Colney Colts U08 Red
1134. London Colney Colts U08 White
1135. Maccabi London FC U08 Lions Black
1136. Maccabi London FC U08 Lions Gold
1137. Maccabi London FC U08 Lions White*
1138. Northwood U08 Red
1139. Pro Football London U08 Magic
1140. Whetstone U08 Lions
1141. Wingate & Finchley FC U08 Blues
1142. Woodys & Ebogs U08 Vapors
U8CM
1143. AC Finchley U08 South
1144. Alexandra Park U08 North
1145. Alexandra Park U08 South
1146. APB FC Barnet U08 Raiders
1147. Belstone FC U08 Black
1148. Bushey Rangers U08
1149. Cassiobury Rangers U08 Clarets
1150. Croxley Green FC U08 Black
1151. Croxley Green FC U08 Emerald
1152. Croxley Green FC U08 White
1153. Enfield Rangers U08 Green
1154. Finchley Football Academy U08 North
1155. Hadley Rangers U08
1156. Harvesters U08 Jaguars
1157. Harvesters U08 Vipers
1158. HGS Academy U08 Vipers
1159. Maccabi London FC U08 Lions Gold
1160. Omonia Youth U08 White
1161. Pro Football London U08 Magic
1162. Pro Football London U08 Wizards
1163. Whetstone U08 Jaguars
U8FFG
1164. AC Finchley U08 West
1165. Alexandra Park U08 South
1166. Alexandra Park U08 West
1167. Borehamwood Youth U08 Knights
1168. Cassiobury Rangers U08 Clarets
1169. Croxley Green FC U08 Emerald
1170. Croxley Green FC U08 White
1171. Enfield Rangers U08 Green
1172. Enfield Town Youth FC U08 Blue
1173. Enfield Town Youth FC U08 Whites
1174. Global Football Academy U08 Flamengo
1175. Harvesters U08 Cougars
1176. Harvesters U08 Lions
1177. Harvesters U08 Vipers
1178. Harvesters U08 Wildcats
1179. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08 Legends
1180. London Colney Colts U08 Blue
1181. Maccabi London FC U08 Lions Black
1182. Oakhill Tigers U08 Eagles
1183. Omonia Youth U08 White
1184. Pro Football London U08 Magic
1185. Pro Football London U08 Wizards
1186. Protec Youth U08
1187. Whetstone U08 Jaguars
1188. Whetstone U08 Pumas
U8RTG
1189. AC Finchley U08 West
1190. Alexandra Park U08 West
1191. Borehamwood Youth U08 Crusaders
1192. Borehamwood Youth U08 Knights
1193. Croxley Green FC U08 Yellow
1194. Edmonton Rangers U08 Eagles
1195. Enfield Town Youth FC U08 Blue
1196. Enfield Town Youth FC U08 Whites
1197. Global Football Academy U08 Flamengo
1198. Harvesters U08 Cougars
1199. Harvesters U08 Lions
1200. Harvesters U08 Vipers
1201. Harvesters U08 Wildcats
1202. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08 Legends
1203. London Colney Youth FC U08 Jaguars
1204. Maccabi London FC U08 Lions Silver
1205. Northwood U08 White
1206. Oakhill Tigers U08 Eagles
1207. Omonia Youth U08 Gold
1208. Omonia Youth U08 White
1209. Pro Football London U08 Magic
1210. Whetstone U08 Pumas
1211. Whetstone U08 Tigers
1212. Wingate & Finchley FC U08 Yellows
1213. Woodys & Ebogs U08 Vapors
U8IG
1214. AC Finchley U08 North
1215. AC Finchley U08 South
1216. AC Finchley U08 West
1217. Alexandra Park U08 North
1218. Alexandra Park U08 South
1219. Alexandra Park U08 West
1220. Alpha Academy U08
1221. APB FC Barnet U08 Raiders
1222. APB FC Barnet U08 Rams
1223. Belstone FC U08 Black
1224. Belstone FC U08 Red
1225. Borehamwood Youth U08 Crusaders
1226. Borehamwood Youth U08 Knights
1227. Bushey Rangers U08
1228. Bushey Rangers U08 Colts
1229. Cassiobury Rangers U08 Clarets
1230. Croxley Green FC U08 Black
1231. Croxley Green FC U08 Emerald
1232. Croxley Green FC U08 White
1233. Croxley Green FC U08 Yellow
1234. Edmonton Rangers U08 Eagles
1235. Enfield Rangers U08 Green
1236. Enfield Town Youth FC U08 Blue
1237. Enfield Town Youth FC U08 Whites
1238. Finchley Football Academy U08 North
1239. Global Football Academy U08 Flamengo
1240. Global Football Academy U08 Santos
1241. Hadley Rangers U08
1242. Harvesters U08 Cougars
1243. Harvesters U08 Jaguars
1244. Harvesters U08 Lions
1245. Harvesters U08 Vipers
1246. Harvesters U08 Wildcats
1247. HGS Academy U08 Raiders
1248. HGS Academy U08 Vipers
1249. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08 Heroes
1250. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08 Legends
1251. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08 Stars
1252. London Colney Colts U08 Blue
1253. London Colney Colts U08 Red
1254. London Colney Colts U08 White
1255. London Colney Youth FC U08 Jaguars
1256. London Colney Youth FC U08 Lions
1257. Maccabi London FC U08 Lions Black
1258. Maccabi London FC U08 Lions Gold
1259. Maccabi London FC U08 Lions Silver
1260. Maccabi London FC U08 Lions White*
1261. Norsemen U08
1262. Northwood U08 Blue
1263. Northwood U08 Red
1264. Northwood U08 White
1265. Oakhill Tigers U08 Eagles
1266. Omonia Youth U08 Gold
1267. Omonia Youth U08 Silver
1268. Omonia Youth U08 White
1269. Pro Football London U08 Magic
1270. Pro Football London U08 Wizards
1271. Protec Youth U08
1272. Saint Albans City U08
1273. Turnstyles Football U08
1274. Whetstone U08 Jaguars
1275. Whetstone U08 Lions
1276. Whetstone U08 Pumas
1277. Whetstone U08 Tigers
1278. Wingate & Finchley FC U08 Blues
1279. Wingate & Finchley FC U08 Whites
1280. Wingate & Finchley FC U08 Yellows
1281. Woodys & Ebogs U08 Vapors
u8ztz
1282. Borehamwood Youth U08 Crusaders
1283. Borehamwood Youth U08 Knights
1284. Bushey Rangers U08 Colts
1285. Croxley Green FC U08 Yellow
1286. Enfield Town Youth FC U08 Whites
1287. Harvesters U08 Wildcats
1288. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08 Heroes
1289. London Colney Youth FC U08 Jaguars
1290. London Colney Youth FC U08 Lions
1291. Maccabi London FC U08 Lions Silver
1292. Norsemen U08
1293. Northwood U08 Blue
1294. Northwood U08 White
1295. Oakhill Tigers U08 Eagles
1296. Omonia Youth U08 Gold
1297. Omonia Youth U08 Greens
1298. Omonia Youth U08 Silver
1299. Pro Football London U08 Magic
1300. Turnstyles Football U08
1301. Whetstone U08 Tigers
1302. Wingate & Finchley FC U08 Yellows
1303. Woodys & Ebogs U08 Vapors
U7CSG
1304. AC Finchley U07 North
1305. AC Finchley U07 South
1306. APB FC Barnet U07 Rams
1307. Belstone FC U07
1308. Enfield Town Youth FC U07
1309. Global Football Academy U07 Santos
1310. Harvesters U07 Falcons
1311. HMH U07 United
1312. London Colney Colts U07 Red
1313. Maccabi London FC U07 Panthers*
1314. Saint Albans City U07 North
1315. Wingate & Finchley FC U07 Whites
U7JGG
1316. AC Finchley U07 South
1317. APB FC Barnet U07 Raiders
1318. Belstone FC U07
1319. Enfield Rangers U07 Green
1320. Enfield Town Youth FC U07
1321. Global Football Academy U07 Santos
1322. Harvesters U07 Falcons
1323. Harvesters U07 Hawks
1324. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U07
1325. HMH U07 United
1326. London Colney Youth FC U07 Lions
1327. Maccabi London FC U07 Leopards
1328. Maccabi London FC U07 Pumas
1329. Northwood U07 Red
1330. Northwood U07 White
1331. Saint Albans City U07 North
1332. Whetstone U07 Eagles
1333. Wingate & Finchley FC U07 Blues
U7LLG
1334. AC Finchley U07 South
1335. APB FC Barnet U07 Raiders
1336. Belsize Park FC U07
1337. Borehamwood Youth U07 Crusaders
1338. Bushey Rangers U07
1339. Enfield Rangers U07 Green
1340. Harvesters U07 Eagles
1341. Harvesters U07 Hawks
1342. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U07
1343. London Colney Youth FC U07 Lions
1344. Maccabi London FC U07 Leopards
1345. Maccabi London FC U07 Panthers*
1346. Maccabi London FC U07 Pumas
1347. Northwood U07 Red
1348. Northwood U07 White
1349. Saint Albans City U07 North
1350. Whetstone U07 Eagles
1351. Whetstone U07 Harriers
1352. Wingate & Finchley FC U07 Blues
U7SSG
1353. Belsize Park FC U07
1354. Belstone FC U07
1355. Borehamwood Youth U07 Crusaders
1356. Bushey Rangers U07
1357. Harvesters U07 Eagles
1358. Harvesters U07 Kites
1359. London Colney Youth FC U07 Lions
1360. Maccabi London FC U07 Leopards
1361. Maccabi London FC U07 Panthers*
1362. Maccabi London FC U07 Pumas
1363. Northwood U07 Red
1364. Whetstone U07 Harriers
1365. Woodys & Ebogs U07 Vapors
7IDF
1366. AC Finchley U07 North
1367. AC Finchley U07 South
1368. APB FC Barnet U07 Raiders
1369. APB FC Barnet U07 Rams
1370. Belsize Park FC U07
1371. Belstone FC U07
1372. Borehamwood Youth U07 Crusaders
1373. Bushey Rangers U07
1374. Enfield Rangers U07 Green
1375. Enfield Town Youth FC U07
1376. Global Football Academy U07 Santos
1377. Harvesters U07 Eagles
1378. Harvesters U07 Falcons
1379. Harvesters U07 Hawks
1380. Harvesters U07 Kites
1381. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U07
1382. HMH U07 United
1383. London Colney Colts U07 Red
1384. London Colney Youth FC U07 Lions
1385. Maccabi London FC U07 Leopards
1386. Maccabi London FC U07 Panthers*
1387. Maccabi London FC U07 Pumas
1388. Northwood U07 Red
1389. Northwood U07 White
1390. Saint Albans City U07 North
1391. Whetstone U07 Eagles
1392. Whetstone U07 Harriers
1393. Wingate & Finchley FC U07 Blues
1394. Wingate & Finchley FC U07 Whites
1395. Woodys & Ebogs U07 Vapors