Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues (Current Division 2) - Outfield Players Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Elite Level Online Football Training    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2019-2020 Season
Thursday, 04 March 2021
Match Day :  Thursday, 07 May 2020 Sunday, 10 May 2020 Tuesday, 12 May 2020
Players Suspended
There are 57 matches
Today's fixtures have been hidden
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18R
1. Alexandra Park U18 East
2. Alexandra Park U18 Youth
3. Belstone FC U18 Red
4. Hendon Youth U18
5. Northwood U18 Black
6. Whetstone U18 Leopards
7. Whetstone U18 Pumas
U18B
8. Alexandra Park U18 North
9. Alexandra Park U18 West
10. Borehamwood Youth U18 Crusaders
11. Borehamwood Youth U18 Knights
12. Edmonton Rangers U18 Cobras
13. HMH U18 Foxes
U18G
14. Alexandra Park U18 Central
15. Alexandra Park U18 South
16. HGS Academy U18
17. HMH U18 United
18. Maccabi London FC U18 Brady Red
19. Saint Gregorys United U18 Pumas
U18Y
20. AC Finchley U18 West
21. AEK FC U18 Gold
22. Aldenham FC Excel U18 Eagles
23. Belstone FC U18 Black
24. Cassiobury Rangers U18 Clarets
25. Hadley Rangers U18 FDU
26. Harvesters U18 East
27. Maccabi London FC U18 Brady Black
28. Omonia Youth U18 Gold
U16R
29. Enfield Town Youth FC U16
30. Hadley Rangers U16 West
31. Harrow Stars Youth FC U16
32. Oakhill Tigers U16 Predators
33. Rap-Aid Youth FC U16 Whites
U16W
34. Alexandra Park U16 West
35. Borehamwood 2000 U16 White
36. Enfield Rangers U16
37. Harvesters U16 South
38. Hendon United U16 Netanya
39. HMH U16 Galaxy
40. Saint Albans City U16 East
U16B
41. 100% Soccer School U16 Jaguars
42. AFC Southgate U16
43. Hendon United U16 Blue
44. Maccabi London FC U16 Lions Blue
45. Whetstone U16 Leopards
U16G
46. AC Finchley U16 North
47. Alexandra Park U16 North
48. Alexandra Park U16 South
49. Harvesters U16 East
16SPB
50. AC Finchley U16 North
51. AFC Southgate U16
52. Alexandra Park U16 North
53. Whetstone U16 Leopards
16SPC
54. Hendon United U16 Blue
16SCA
55. Alexandra Park U16 West
56. Enfield Rangers U16
57. HMH U16 Galaxy
58. Rap-Aid Youth FC U16 Whites
16SCB
59. 100% Soccer School U16 Jaguars
60. Hendon United U16 Netanya
61. Saint Albans City U16 East
U15LC
62. AC Finchley U15 North
63. AFC Southgate U15
64. Berkhamsted Raiders U15 Red
65. Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
66. Colney Heath U15 Harriers
67. Hadley Rangers U15 North
68. Harrow Stars Youth FC U15
69. Harvesters U15 North
70. Maccabi London FC U15 Brady Blue
71. Maccabi London FC U15 Lions White
72. Norsemen U15
73. Oaklands Wolves U15 Red
74. Omonia Youth U15 Gold
U15JL
75. Borehamwood Youth U15 Templars
76. Bushey Rangers U15 Colts
77. Hadley Rangers U15 West
78. Harvesters U15 East
79. Harvesters U15 South
80. Hendon United U15 White
81. HGS Academy U15 Tigers
82. HMH U15 Galaxy
83. HMH U15 Juniors
84. London Colney Youth FC U15 Lions
85. Maccabi London FC U15 Brady White
86. Saint Gregorys United U15 Lions
87. Turnstyles Football U15
88. Whetstone U15 Jaguars
U15CC
89. AC Finchley U15 North
90. AFC Southgate U15
91. Berkhamsted Raiders U15 Red
92. Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
93. Borehamwood Youth U15 Templars
94. Bushey Rangers U15 Colts
95. Colney Heath U15 Harriers
96. Hadley Rangers U15 North
97. Hadley Rangers U15 West
98. Harrow Stars Youth FC U15
99. Harvesters U15 East
100. Harvesters U15 North
101. Harvesters U15 South
102. Hendon United U15 White
103. HGS Academy U15 Tigers
104. HMH U15 Galaxy
105. HMH U15 Juniors
106. London Colney Youth FC U15 Lions
107. Maccabi London FC U15 Brady Blue
108. Maccabi London FC U15 Brady White
109. Maccabi London FC U15 Lions White
110. Norsemen U15
111. Oaklands Wolves U15 Red
112. Omonia Youth U15 Gold
113. Saint Gregorys United U15 Lions
114. Turnstyles Football U15
115. Whetstone U15 Jaguars
U15R
116. Berkhamsted Raiders U15 Red
117. Colney Heath U15 Harriers
118. Harvesters U15 North
119. Maccabi London FC U15 Lions White
120. Oaklands Wolves U15 Red
121. Omonia Youth U15 Gold
U15W
122. AC Finchley U15 North
123. AFC Southgate U15
124. Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
125. Hadley Rangers U15 North
126. Harrow Stars Youth FC U15
127. Maccabi London FC U15 Brady Blue
U15B
128. Borehamwood Youth U15 Templars
129. Harvesters U15 South
130. Hendon United U15 White
131. HMH U15 Juniors
132. Maccabi London FC U15 Brady White
U15G
133. Hadley Rangers U15 West
134. HMH U15 Galaxy
135. Turnstyles Football U15
U15Y
136. Bushey Rangers U15 Colts
137. Harvesters U15 East
138. HGS Academy U15 Tigers
139. London Colney Youth FC U15 Lions
140. Saint Gregorys United U15 Lions
141. Whetstone U15 Jaguars
15SCA
142. HGS Academy U15 Tigers
143. HMH U15 Galaxy
144. Saint Gregorys United U15 Lions
145. Turnstyles Football U15
15SCB
146. Harvesters U15 East
147. Whetstone U15 Jaguars
15SCC
148. AFC Southgate U15
149. Hadley Rangers U15 West
150. London Colney Youth FC U15 Lions
15SSA
151. HMH U15 Juniors
15SSB
152. AC Finchley U15 North
153. Maccabi London FC U15 Brady White
15SSC
154. Berkhamsted Raiders U15 Red
155. Hendon United U15 White
14LC
156. Bloomsbury FA U14
157. Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders
158. Edgware Town FC U14
159. Enfield Rangers U14 White
160. GFA Enfield FC U14 Lions
161. Global Football Academy U14 Santos
162. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U14
163. Maccabi London FC U14 Lions White
164. Northwood U14 Red
165. Pro Football London U14 Wizards
166. West Herts Youth U14 Lions
167. West Herts Youth U14 Stags
168. Whetstone U14 Jaguars
169. Whetstone U14 Tigers
U14JL
170. Alexandra Park U14 South
171. Alyth Belsize U14 Blacks
172. Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions
173. Enfield Rangers U14 Black
174. Enfield Town Youth FC U14
175. Harvesters U14 East
176. Hendon United U14
177. HMH U14 Dynamo
178. HMH U14 Wanderers
179. Mill Hill Youth FC U14
180. Northwood U14 White
181. Oakhill Tigers U14 Pumas
182. Omonia Youth U14 Gold
183. Whetstone U14 Panthers
14CC
184. Alexandra Park U14 South
185. Alyth Belsize U14 Blacks
186. Bloomsbury FA U14
187. Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders
188. Edgware Town FC U14
189. Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions
190. Enfield Rangers U14 Black
191. Enfield Rangers U14 White
192. Enfield Town Youth FC U14
193. GFA Enfield FC U14 Lions
194. Global Football Academy U14 Santos
195. Harvesters U14 East
196. Hendon United U14
197. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U14
198. HMH U14 Dynamo
199. HMH U14 Wanderers
200. Maccabi London FC U14 Lions White
201. Mill Hill Youth FC U14
202. Northwood U14 Red
203. Northwood U14 White
204. Oakhill Tigers U14 Pumas
205. Omonia Youth U14 Gold
206. Pro Football London U14 Wizards
207. West Herts Youth U14 Lions
208. West Herts Youth U14 Stags
209. Whetstone U14 Jaguars
210. Whetstone U14 Panthers
211. Whetstone U14 Tigers
U14R
212. GFA Enfield FC U14 Lions
213. Maccabi London FC U14 Lions White
214. Pro Football London U14 Wizards
215. West Herts Youth U14 Lions
216. West Herts Youth U14 Stags
217. Whetstone U14 Jaguars
U14W
218. Bloomsbury FA U14
219. Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders
220. Edgware Town FC U14
221. Enfield Rangers U14 White
222. Global Football Academy U14 Santos
223. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U14
224. Northwood U14 Red
225. Whetstone U14 Tigers
U14B
226. Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions
227. Enfield Town Youth FC U14
228. HMH U14 Wanderers
229. Omonia Youth U14 Gold
U14G
230. Enfield Rangers U14 Black
231. HMH U14 Dynamo
232. Mill Hill Youth FC U14
U14Y
233. Alexandra Park U14 South
234. Alyth Belsize U14 Blacks
235. Harvesters U14 East
236. Hendon United U14
237. Northwood U14 White
238. Oakhill Tigers U14 Pumas
239. Whetstone U14 Panthers
14SPA
240. GFA Enfield FC U14 Lions
241. Maccabi London FC U14 Lions White
242. Pro Football London U14 Wizards
14SPB
243. Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders
244. West Herts Youth U14 Lions
245. Whetstone U14 Jaguars
246. Whetstone U14 Tigers
14SPC
247. Bloomsbury FA U14
248. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U14
249. Northwood U14 Red
14SPD
250. Enfield Rangers U14 White
251. Global Football Academy U14 Santos
252. West Herts Youth U14 Stags
U14GA
253. Enfield Rangers U14 Black
U14GB
254. Hendon United U14
255. Whetstone U14 Panthers
U14GC
256. Alexandra Park U14 South
257. Northwood U14 White
U14GD
258. Alyth Belsize U14 Blacks
259. Harvesters U14 East
260. Oakhill Tigers U14 Pumas
U13LC
261. AC Finchley U13 North
262. Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Red
263. Bloomsbury FA U13
264. Edmonton Rangers U13 Dragons
265. Enfield Town Youth FC U13
266. Finchley Football Academy U13 North
267. HGS Academy U13 Real
268. Maccabi London FC U13 Lions Blue*
269. Oaklands Wolves U13
270. Omonia Youth U13 Green
271. Omonia Youth U13 White
272. Pro Football London U13
273. Woodys & Ebogs U13 Vapors
U13JL
274. Aldenham FC Excel U13
275. Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders
276. Colney Heath U13 Eagles
277. Hampstead FC U13
278. London Colney Colts U13 Blue
279. Omonia Youth U13 Gold
280. Turnstyles Football U13
281. Whetstone U13 Cougars
282. Woodys & Ebogs U13 Phantoms
U13CC
283. AC Finchley U13 North
284. Aldenham FC Excel U13
285. Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Red
286. Bloomsbury FA U13
287. Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders
288. Colney Heath U13 Eagles
289. Edmonton Rangers U13 Dragons
290. Enfield Town Youth FC U13
291. Finchley Football Academy U13 North
292. Hampstead FC U13
293. HGS Academy U13 Real
294. London Colney Colts U13 Blue
295. Maccabi London FC U13 Lions Blue*
296. Oaklands Wolves U13
297. Omonia Youth U13 Gold
298. Omonia Youth U13 Green
299. Omonia Youth U13 White
300. Pro Football London U13
301. Turnstyles Football U13
302. Whetstone U13 Cougars
303. Woodys & Ebogs U13 Phantoms
304. Woodys & Ebogs U13 Vapors
U13R
305. Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Red
306. Oaklands Wolves U13
307. Omonia Youth U13 Green
308. Pro Football London U13
U13W
309. Enfield Town Youth FC U13
310. HGS Academy U13 Real
311. Maccabi London FC U13 Lions Blue*
U13B
312. AC Finchley U13 North
313. Edmonton Rangers U13 Dragons
314. Omonia Youth U13 White
U13G
315. Aldenham FC Excel U13
316. Finchley Football Academy U13 North
317. London Colney Colts U13 Blue
318. Turnstyles Football U13
319. Whetstone U13 Cougars
U13Y
320. Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders
321. Woodys & Ebogs U13 Phantoms
U13P
322. Colney Heath U13 Eagles
323. Omonia Youth U13 Gold
13SPA
324. Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders
13SCB
325. Whetstone U13 Cougars
13SPC
326. Omonia Youth U13 Gold
13SPD
327. Colney Heath U13 Eagles
U12LC
328. AC Finchley U12 North
329. AC Finchley U12 West
330. APB FC Barnet U12 Rams
331. Belstone FC U12
332. Bloomsbury FA U12
333. Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
334. Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights
335. Edgware Town FC U12 Blue
336. Edgware Town FC U12 Red
337. Edmonton Rangers U12 Foxes
338. Edmonton Rangers U12 Tigers
339. Enfield Rangers U12 Black
340. Enfield Rangers U12 Green
341. Global Football Academy U12 Santos
342. Hampstead FC U12 White
343. Harrow Stars Youth FC U12
344. Harvesters U12 North
345. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Legends
346. London Colney Colts U12 Red
347. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Red
348. Maccabi London FC U12 Lions Blue
349. Maccabi London FC U12 Lions White
350. Norsemen U12
351. Northwood U12 Black
352. Northwood U12 Red
353. Northwood U12 White
354. Oakhill Tigers U12 Raiders
355. Omonia Youth U12 Gold
356. Protec Youth U12
357. Whetstone U12 Jaguars
358. Whetstone U12 Pumas
359. Wingate & Finchley FC U12 Whites
U12 J
360. AC Finchley U12 South
361. Aldenham FC Excel U12
362. Alexandra Park U12 North
363. Alexandra Park U12 South
364. Brondesbury Park Rangers FC U12
365. Bushey Rangers U12
366. Cassiobury Rangers U12 Clarets
367. Colney Heath U12 Magpies
368. Croxley Green FC U12 White
369. Edgware Tigers U12 Black
370. Edgware Tigers U12 Orange
371. Enfield Town Youth FC U12
372. Hadley Rangers U12 North
373. Hadley Rangers U12 South
374. Hampstead FC U12 Stags
375. Harvesters U12 East
376. Harvesters U12 South
377. Hendon United U12
378. HGS Academy U12 Tigers
379. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Heroes
380. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Stars
381. HMH U12 Avengers
382. HMH U12 Galaxy
383. HMH U12 Tigers
384. HMH U12 Wolves
385. London Colney Colts U12 Blue
386. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Black
387. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Gold
388. Maccabi London FC U12 Lions Green
389. Northwood U12 Blue
390. Oakhill Tigers U12 Warriors
391. Omonia Youth U12 Green
392. Omonia Youth U12 White
393. Saint Albans City U12 Victoria
394. Turnstyles Football U12
395. West Herts Youth U12 Stags
396. Whetstone U12 Leopards
397. Whetstone U12 Tigers
U12CC
398. AC Finchley U12 North
399. AC Finchley U12 South
400. AC Finchley U12 West
401. Aldenham FC Excel U12
402. Alexandra Park U12 North
403. Alexandra Park U12 South
404. APB FC Barnet U12 Rams
405. Belstone FC U12
406. Bloomsbury FA U12
407. Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
408. Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights
409. Brondesbury Park Rangers FC U12
410. Bushey Rangers U12
411. Cassiobury Rangers U12 Clarets
412. Colney Heath U12 Magpies
413. Croxley Green FC U12 White
414. Edgware Tigers U12 Black
415. Edgware Tigers U12 Orange
416. Edgware Town FC U12 Blue
417. Edgware Town FC U12 Red
418. Edmonton Rangers U12 Foxes
419. Edmonton Rangers U12 Tigers
420. Enfield Rangers U12 Black
421. Enfield Rangers U12 Green
422. Enfield Town Youth FC U12
423. Global Football Academy U12 Santos
424. Hadley Rangers U12 North
425. Hadley Rangers U12 South
426. Hampstead FC U12 Stags
427. Hampstead FC U12 White
428. Harrow Stars Youth FC U12
429. Harvesters U12 East
430. Harvesters U12 North
431. Harvesters U12 South
432. Hendon United U12
433. HGS Academy U12 Tigers
434. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Heroes
435. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Legends
436. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Stars
437. HMH U12 Avengers
438. HMH U12 Galaxy
439. HMH U12 Tigers
440. HMH U12 Wolves
441. London Colney Colts U12 Blue
442. London Colney Colts U12 Red
443. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Black
444. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Gold
445. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Red
446. Maccabi London FC U12 Lions Blue
447. Maccabi London FC U12 Lions Green
448. Maccabi London FC U12 Lions White
449. Norsemen U12
450. Northwood U12 Black
451. Northwood U12 Blue
452. Northwood U12 Red
453. Northwood U12 White
454. Oakhill Tigers U12 Raiders
455. Oakhill Tigers U12 Warriors
456. Omonia Youth U12 Gold
457. Omonia Youth U12 Green
458. Omonia Youth U12 White
459. Protec Youth U12
460. Saint Albans City U12 Victoria
461. Turnstyles Football U12
462. West Herts Youth U12 Stags
463. Whetstone U12 Jaguars
464. Whetstone U12 Leopards
465. Whetstone U12 Pumas
466. Whetstone U12 Tigers
467. Wingate & Finchley FC U12 Whites
U12R
468. Edgware Town FC U12 Red
469. Enfield Rangers U12 Green
470. Global Football Academy U12 Santos
471. Harvesters U12 North
472. Maccabi London FC U12 Lions White
473. Norsemen U12
474. Northwood U12 Red
475. Protec Youth U12
476. Whetstone U12 Jaguars
U12W
477. Bloomsbury FA U12
478. Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights
479. Edmonton Rangers U12 Foxes
480. Edmonton Rangers U12 Tigers
481. London Colney Colts U12 Red
482. Maccabi London FC U12 Lions Blue
483. Northwood U12 Black
484. Oakhill Tigers U12 Raiders
485. Omonia Youth U12 Gold
486. Whetstone U12 Pumas
U12B
487. AC Finchley U12 West
488. APB FC Barnet U12 Rams
489. Belstone FC U12
490. Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
491. Edgware Town FC U12 Blue
492. Enfield Rangers U12 Black
493. Hampstead FC U12 White
494. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Legends
495. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Red
496. Northwood U12 White
497. Wingate & Finchley FC U12 Whites
U12G
498. AC Finchley U12 North
499. Alexandra Park U12 North
500. Alexandra Park U12 South
501. Colney Heath U12 Magpies
502. Harrow Stars Youth FC U12
503. Harvesters U12 South
504. Hendon United U12
505. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Stars
506. Maccabi London FC U12 Lions Green
507. Oakhill Tigers U12 Warriors
508. Omonia Youth U12 White
U12Y
509. Aldenham FC Excel U12
510. Brondesbury Park Rangers FC U12
511. Enfield Town Youth FC U12
512. Hadley Rangers U12 North
513. HMH U12 Wolves
514. London Colney Colts U12 Blue
515. Saint Albans City U12 Victoria
516. West Herts Youth U12 Stags
517. Whetstone U12 Tigers
U12P
518. Cassiobury Rangers U12 Clarets
519. Hadley Rangers U12 South
520. HGS Academy U12 Tigers
521. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Heroes
522. HMH U12 Avengers
523. HMH U12 Galaxy
524. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Gold
525. Northwood U12 Blue
526. Omonia Youth U12 Green
527. Whetstone U12 Leopards
U12 O
528. AC Finchley U12 South
529. Bushey Rangers U12
530. Croxley Green FC U12 White
531. Edgware Tigers U12 Black
532. Hampstead FC U12 Stags
533. Harvesters U12 East
534. HMH U12 Tigers
535. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Black
12SP
536. AC Finchley U12 South
537. Brondesbury Park Rangers FC U12
538. Bushey Rangers U12
539. Cassiobury Rangers U12 Clarets
540. Croxley Green FC U12 White
541. Edgware Tigers U12 Black
542. Enfield Town Youth FC U12
543. Hadley Rangers U12 South
544. Hampstead FC U12 Stags
545. Harvesters U12 East
546. HGS Academy U12 Tigers
547. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Heroes
548. HMH U12 Avengers
549. HMH U12 Galaxy
550. HMH U12 Tigers
551. HMH U12 Wolves
552. London Colney Colts U12 Blue
553. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Black
554. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Gold
555. Northwood U12 Blue
556. Saint Albans City U12 Victoria
557. West Herts Youth U12 Stags
558. Whetstone U12 Leopards
559. Whetstone U12 Tigers
12GA
560. AC Finchley U12 South
561. Brondesbury Park Rangers FC U12
562. Hampstead FC U12 Stags
563. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Gold
12GB
564. Croxley Green FC U12 White
565. Harvesters U12 East
566. Northwood U12 Blue
567. West Herts Youth U12 Stags
12GC
568. Edgware Tigers U12 Black
569. Enfield Town Youth FC U12
570. HMH U12 Tigers
571. Whetstone U12 Leopards
12GD
572. Bushey Rangers U12
573. Hadley Rangers U12 South
574. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Heroes
575. Whetstone U12 Tigers
12GE
576. HGS Academy U12 Tigers
577. HMH U12 Galaxy
578. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Black
579. Saint Albans City U12 Victoria
12GF
580. Cassiobury Rangers U12 Clarets
581. HMH U12 Avengers
582. HMH U12 Wolves
583. London Colney Colts U12 Blue
U11R
584. AC Finchley U11 North
585. Alpha Academy U11
586. APB FC Barnet U11 Rams
587. Edgware Town FC U11 Red
588. Enfield Rangers U11 Black
589. Enfield Town Youth FC U11
590. Global Football Academy U11 Santos
591. Harvesters U11 Lions
592. London Colney Colts U11 Blue
593. Maccabi London FC U11 Lions Blue
594. Maccabi London FC U11 Lions White
595. Oaklands Wolves U11
596. Saint Albans City U11 West
597. West Herts Youth U11 Stags
598. Whetstone U11 Panthers
599. Whetstone U11 Pumas
600. Wingate & Finchley FC U11 Blues
601. Wingate & Finchley FC U11 Whites
U11W
602. AC Finchley U11 South
603. Alexandra Park U11 North
604. Alpha Academy U11
605. Croxley Green FC U11 Black
606. Edgware Town FC U11 Red
607. Edmonton United U11
608. Enfield Rangers U11 Black
609. Enfield Rangers U11 Green
610. Enfield Town Youth FC U11
611. Global Football Academy U11 Santos
612. Go Stars U11
613. Harvesters U11 Jaguars
614. HMH U11 Hawks
615. London Colney Youth FC U11 Jaguars
616. Maccabi London FC U11 Lions Blue
617. North West London Jets U11
618. Northwood U11 Red
619. Omonia Youth U11 White
620. Protec Youth U11
621. West Herts Youth U11 Stags
622. Whetstone U11 Tigers
623. Wingate & Finchley FC U11 Blues
U11B
624. AC Finchley U11 South
625. AEK FC U11
626. Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders
627. Borehamwood Youth U11 Knights
628. Bushey Rangers U11
629. Edgware Town FC U11 Blue
630. Edmonton Rangers U11 Cougars
631. Edmonton United U11
632. Finchley Football Academy U11 North
633. Go Stars U11
634. Hadley Rangers U11
635. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11 Legends
636. HMH U11 Hawks
637. London Colney Colts U11 Red
638. London Colney Youth FC U11 Jaguars
639. Maccabi London FC U11 Lions Green
640. North West London Jets U11
641. Northwood U11 Red
642. Northwood U11 White
643. Oakhill Tigers U11 Sharks
644. Omonia Youth U11 Silver
645. Pro Football London U11
646. Whetstone U11 Jaguars
647. Whetstone U11 Lions
648. Woodys & Ebogs U11 Vapors
U11G
649. Alexandra Park U11 South
650. Alexandra Park U11 West
651. Belstone FC U11
652. Borehamwood 2000 U11
653. Borehamwood Youth U11 Knights
654. Bushey Rangers U11
655. Edmonton Rangers U11 Cougars
656. Finchley Football Academy U11 North
657. Hadley Rangers U11
658. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11 Stars
659. HMH U11 Eagles
660. HMH U11 Harriers
661. London Colney Colts U11 Red
662. London Colney Youth FC U11 Lions
663. London Colney Youth FC U11 Panthers
664. Maccabi London FC U11 Lions Yellow
665. North West London Jets U11
666. Northwood U11 White
667. Omonia Youth U11 Silver
668. Pro Football London U11
669. Turnstyles Football U11
670. Whetstone U11 Jaguars
671. Whetstone U11 Leopards
672. Woodys & Ebogs U11 Vapors
U11Y
673. AC Finchley U11 West
674. APB FC Barnet U11 Raiders
675. Belstone FC U11
676. Edmonton Rangers U11 Lynx
677. Finchley Football Academy U11 North
678. Harrow Stars Youth FC U11
679. Harvesters U11 Wildcats
680. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11 Heroes
681. HMH U11 Eagles
682. HMH U11 Falcons
683. HMH U11 Harriers
684. London Colney Youth FC U11 Lions
685. Maccabi London FC U11 Brady White
686. Oakhill Tigers U11 Tornados
687. Omonia Youth U11 Gold
688. Turnstyles Football U11
689. Whetstone U11 Jaguars
690. Whetstone U11 Leopards
IGF
691. AC Finchley U11 North
692. AC Finchley U11 West
693. AEK FC U11
694. Alexandra Park U11 South
695. Alpha Academy U11
696. Bushey Rangers U11
697. Edgware Town FC U11 Blue
698. Edgware Town FC U11 Red
699. Edmonton Rangers U11 Cougars
700. Edmonton United U11
701. Global Football Academy U11 Santos
702. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11 Legends
703. Maccabi London FC U11 Lions Green
704. Maccabi London FC U11 Lions White
705. Maccabi London FC U11 Lions Yellow
706. Northwood U11 White
707. Pro Football London U11
708. Saint Albans City U11 West
709. Turnstyles Football U11
710. West Herts Youth U11 Stags
711. Whetstone U11 Panthers
712. Whetstone U11 Tigers
713. Wingate & Finchley FC U11 Blues
714. Wingate & Finchley FC U11 Whites
U10SY
715. AC Finchley U10 North
716. AC Finchley U10 South
717. APB FC Barnet U10 Rams
718. Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
719. Bushey Rangers U10
720. Croxley Green FC U10 Black
721. Edgware Town FC U10 Blue
722. Edgware Town FC U10 Red
723. Enfield Rangers U10 Black
724. Enfield Rangers U10 Green
725. Enfield Rangers U10 White
726. Global Football Academy U10 Flamengo
727. Global Football Academy U10 Santos
728. Harvesters U10 Leopards
729. HGS Academy U10 Raiders
730. London Colney Colts U10 Blue
731. London Colney Colts U10 Red
732. London Colney Colts U10 White
733. Maccabi London FC U10 Gold
734. Maccabi London FC U10 White
735. Northwood U10 Red
736. Oaklands Wolves U10
737. Omonia Youth U10 White
738. Whetstone U10 Jaguars
739. Wingate & Finchley FC U10 Whites
U10SW
740. AC Finchley U10 South
741. Alexandra Park U10 North
742. Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
743. Bushey Rangers U10
744. Edgware Town FC U10 Blue
745. Edgware Town FC U10 Red
746. Enfield Rangers U10 Black
747. Enfield Rangers U10 Green
748. Finchley Football Academy U10 North
749. Global Football Academy U10 Flamengo
750. Harrow Stars Youth FC U10
751. Harvesters U10 Leopards
752. HGS Academy U10 Raiders
753. HGS Academy U10 Rebels
754. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
755. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
756. HMH U10 Dynamo
757. London Colney Colts U10 White
758. London Colney Youth FC U10 Lions
759. Maccabi London FC U10 Blue
760. Maccabi London FC U10 Gold
761. Maccabi London FC U10 Red
762. Northwood U10 Blue
763. Northwood U10 White
764. Oakhill Tigers U10 Panthers
765. Omonia Youth U10 White
766. Saint Albans City U10 Centurians
767. West Herts Youth U10 Stags
768. Whetstone U10 Pumas
769. Wingate & Finchley FC U10 Blues
770. Woodys & Ebogs U10 Vapors
10SPA
771. AC Finchley U10 West
772. Alexandra Park U10 South
773. Alexandra Park U10 West
774. APB FC Barnet U10 Raiders
775. Belstone FC U10
776. Croxley Green FC U10 White
777. Edmonton Rangers U10 Falcons
778. Enfield Town Youth FC U10 Whites
779. Finchley Football Academy U10 North
780. Go Stars U10
781. Harvesters U10 Pumas
782. HGS Academy U10 Rebels
783. HGS Academy U10 Vipers
784. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
785. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Hotshots
786. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
787. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
788. London Colney Youth FC U10 Lions
789. Maccabi London FC U10 Red
790. Norsemen U10
791. Northwood U10 White
792. Omonia Youth U10 Green
793. Omonia Youth U10 White
794. Rap-Aid Youth FC U10 Tigers
795. Saint Albans City U10 Centurians
796. Saint Albans Rangers U10 Foxes
797. Wingate & Finchley FC U10 Blues
798. Woodys & Ebogs U10 Vapors
U10SG
799. AC Finchley U10 West
800. Alexandra Park U10 South
801. APB FC Barnet U10 Raiders
802. Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
803. Croxley Green FC U10 Emerald
804. Croxley Green FC U10 White
805. Enfield Town Youth FC U10 Blues
806. Go Stars U10
807. Harvesters U10 Tigers
808. HGS Academy U10 Vipers
809. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
810. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Hotshots
811. London Colney Youth FC U10 Pumas
812. Maccabi London FC U10 Black
813. Maccabi London FC U10 Silver
814. Norsemen U10
815. Northwood U10 Blue
816. Northwood U10 White
817. Omonia Youth U10 Gold
818. Omonia Youth U10 Green
819. Saint Albans City U10 East
820. Saint Albans Rangers U10 Foxes
821. Whetstone U10 Panthers
822. Whetstone U10 Tigers
Frn
823. AC Finchley U10 West
824. Alexandra Park U10 North
825. Alexandra Park U10 West
826. APB FC Barnet U10 Raiders
827. Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
828. Croxley Green FC U10 Black
829. Croxley Green FC U10 Emerald
830. Croxley Green FC U10 White
831. Edmonton Rangers U10 Falcons
832. Enfield Town Youth FC U10 Blues
833. Enfield Town Youth FC U10 Whites
834. Finchley Football Academy U10 North
835. Go Stars U10
836. Harvesters U10 Pumas
837. HGS Academy U10 Rebels
838. HGS Academy U10 Vipers
839. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
840. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Hotshots
841. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
842. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
843. London Colney Colts U10 Red
844. London Colney Youth FC U10 Lions
845. London Colney Youth FC U10 Pumas
846. Maccabi London FC U10 Black
847. Norsemen U10
848. Northwood U10 White
849. Omonia Youth U10 Gold
850. Omonia Youth U10 Green
851. Saint Albans City U10 Centurians
852. Saint Albans City U10 East
853. Saint Albans Rangers U10 Foxes
854. Whetstone U10 Panthers
855. Whetstone U10 Pumas
856. Whetstone U10 Tigers
857. Wingate & Finchley FC U10 Blues
U9SC
858. AC Finchley U09 North
859. APB FC Barnet U09 Rams
860. Borehamwood Youth U09 Knights
861. Edgware Town FC U09
862. Enfield Rangers U09 Black
863. Enfield Rangers U09 Green
864. Finchley Football Academy U09 North
865. Global Football Academy U09 Santos
866. Harvesters U09 Wolves
867. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Stars
868. London Colney Colts U09 Blue
869. London Colney Colts U09 Red
870. Maccabi London FC U09 Blue
871. Maccabi London FC U09 White
872. Protec Youth U09
873. West Herts Youth U09 Stags
874. Whetstone U09 Panthers
875. Whetstone U09 Tigers
876. Wingate & Finchley FC U09 Whites
877. Woodys & Ebogs U09 Vapors
U9SG
878. AC Finchley U09 South
879. Alexandra Park U09 North
880. Borehamwood Youth U09 Crusaders
881. Borehamwood Youth U09 Knights
882. Bushey Rangers U09
883. Cassiobury Rangers U09 Clarets
884. Croxley Green FC U09 Black
885. Edmonton Rangers U09 Scorpions
886. Enfield Rangers U09 Black
887. Enfield Town Youth FC U09
888. Finchley Football Academy U09 North
889. Harvesters U09 Panthers
890. Harvesters U09 Wolves
891. HGS Academy U09 Raiders
892. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Stars
893. HMH U09 Fire
894. London Colney Colts U09 Red
895. Maccabi London FC U09 Green
896. Norsemen U09
897. Northwood U09 Red
898. Rap-Aid Youth FC U09 Lions
899. West Herts Youth U09 Bucks
900. Whetstone U09 Panthers
901. Wingate & Finchley FC U09 Blues
U9SB
902. AC Finchley U09 South
903. Alexandra Park U09 North
904. Alexandra Park U09 South
905. APB FC Barnet U09 Raiders
906. Belstone FC U09
907. Borehamwood Youth U09 Knights
908. Borehamwood Youth U09 Templars
909. Cassiobury Rangers U09 Clarets
910. Croxley Green FC U09 White
911. Edmonton Rangers U09 Scorpions
912. Enfield Town Youth FC U09
913. Finchley Football Academy U09 North
914. Go Stars U09
915. Harvesters U09 Cobras
916. Harvesters U09 Panthers
917. HMH U09 Fire
918. London Colney Colts U09 White
919. London Colney Youth FC U09 Lions
920. Maccabi London FC U09 Gold
921. Minchenden Youth FC U09
922. Norsemen U09
923. Northwood U09 White
924. Omonia Youth U09 Gold
925. Rap-Aid Youth FC U09 Tigers
926. West Herts Youth U09 Bucks
927. Whetstone U09 Lions
928. Woodys & Ebogs U09 Phantoms
U9SRH
929. AC Finchley U09 West
930. Alexandra Park U09 South
931. Borehamwood 2000 U09 Red
932. Borehamwood Youth U09 Templars
933. Croxley Green FC U09 Emerald
934. Global Football Academy U09 Flamengo
935. Go Stars U09
936. Harvesters U09 Cobras
937. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Legends
938. HMH U09 Fire
939. London Colney Colts U09 White
940. London Colney Youth FC U09 Pumas
941. Maccabi London FC U09 Black
942. Maccabi London FC U09 Gold
943. Minchenden Youth FC U09
944. Norsemen U09
945. Northwood U09 White
946. Omonia Youth U09 Green
947. Omonia Youth U09 White
948. Turnstyles Football U09
949. Whetstone U09 Jaguars
950. Woodys & Ebogs U09 Phantoms
U9Frn
951. AC Finchley U09 South
952. Alexandra Park U09 North
953. APB FC Barnet U09 Raiders
954. Belstone FC U09
955. Borehamwood Youth U09 Knights
956. Cassiobury Rangers U09 Clarets
957. Croxley Green FC U09 White
958. Edmonton Rangers U09 Scorpions
959. Enfield Rangers U09 Black
960. Enfield Town Youth FC U09
961. Global Football Academy U09 Flamengo
962. Go Stars U09
963. Harvesters U09 Cobras
964. Harvesters U09 Panthers
965. HGS Academy U09 Raiders
966. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Stars
967. London Colney Colts U09 White
968. London Colney Youth FC U09 Pumas
969. Maccabi London FC U09 Gold
970. Omonia Youth U09 Gold
971. Omonia Youth U09 Green
972. Rap-Aid Youth FC U09 Lions
973. Rap-Aid Youth FC U09 Tigers
974. Turnstyles Football U09
975. West Herts Youth U09 Bucks
976. Whetstone U09 Jaguars
977. Whetstone U09 Lions
978. Whetstone U09 Panthers
979. Woodys & Ebogs U09 Phantoms
U8BBG
980. AC Finchley U08 North
981. AC Finchley U08 South
982. APB FC Barnet U08 Rams
983. Belstone FC U08 Red
984. Global Football Academy U08 Santos
985. Harvesters U08 Jaguars
986. HGS Academy U08 Raiders
987. London Colney Colts U08 Red
988. Maccabi London FC U08 Lions White*
989. Northwood U08 Red
990. Protec Youth U08
991. Saint Albans City U08
992. Whetstone U08 Lions
993. Wingate & Finchley FC U08 Whites
U8CCG
994. AC Finchley U08 South
995. Alexandra Park U08 North
996. Alpha Academy U08
997. Belstone FC U08 Black
998. Belstone FC U08 Red
999. Croxley Green FC U08 Black
1000. Finchley Football Academy U08 North
1001. Harvesters U08 Cougars
1002. Harvesters U08 Jaguars
1003. HGS Academy U08 Vipers
1004. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08 Stars
1005. London Colney Colts U08 Red
1006. London Colney Colts U08 White
1007. Maccabi London FC U08 Lions Black
1008. Maccabi London FC U08 Lions Gold
1009. Maccabi London FC U08 Lions White*
1010. Northwood U08 Red
1011. Pro Football London U08 Magic
1012. Whetstone U08 Lions
1013. Wingate & Finchley FC U08 Blues
1014. Woodys & Ebogs U08 Vapors
U8CM
1015. AC Finchley U08 South
1016. Alexandra Park U08 North
1017. Alexandra Park U08 South
1018. APB FC Barnet U08 Raiders
1019. Belstone FC U08 Black
1020. Bushey Rangers U08
1021. Cassiobury Rangers U08 Clarets
1022. Croxley Green FC U08 Black
1023. Croxley Green FC U08 Emerald
1024. Croxley Green FC U08 White
1025. Enfield Rangers U08 Green
1026. Finchley Football Academy U08 North
1027. Hadley Rangers U08
1028. Harvesters U08 Jaguars
1029. Harvesters U08 Vipers
1030. HGS Academy U08 Vipers
1031. Maccabi London FC U08 Lions Gold
1032. Omonia Youth U08 White
1033. Pro Football London U08 Magic
1034. Pro Football London U08 Wizards
1035. Whetstone U08 Jaguars
U8FFG
1036. AC Finchley U08 West
1037. Alexandra Park U08 South
1038. Alexandra Park U08 West
1039. Borehamwood Youth U08 Knights
1040. Cassiobury Rangers U08 Clarets
1041. Croxley Green FC U08 Emerald
1042. Croxley Green FC U08 White
1043. Enfield Rangers U08 Green
1044. Enfield Town Youth FC U08 Blue
1045. Enfield Town Youth FC U08 Whites
1046. Global Football Academy U08 Flamengo
1047. Harvesters U08 Cougars
1048. Harvesters U08 Lions
1049. Harvesters U08 Vipers
1050. Harvesters U08 Wildcats
1051. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08 Legends
1052. London Colney Colts U08 Blue
1053. Maccabi London FC U08 Lions Black
1054. Oakhill Tigers U08 Eagles
1055. Omonia Youth U08 White
1056. Pro Football London U08 Magic
1057. Pro Football London U08 Wizards
1058. Protec Youth U08
1059. Whetstone U08 Jaguars
1060. Whetstone U08 Pumas
U8RTG
1061. AC Finchley U08 West
1062. Alexandra Park U08 West
1063. Borehamwood Youth U08 Crusaders
1064. Borehamwood Youth U08 Knights
1065. Croxley Green FC U08 Yellow
1066. Edmonton Rangers U08 Eagles
1067. Enfield Town Youth FC U08 Blue
1068. Enfield Town Youth FC U08 Whites
1069. Global Football Academy U08 Flamengo
1070. Harvesters U08 Cougars
1071. Harvesters U08 Lions
1072. Harvesters U08 Vipers
1073. Harvesters U08 Wildcats
1074. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08 Legends
1075. London Colney Youth FC U08 Jaguars
1076. Maccabi London FC U08 Lions Silver
1077. Northwood U08 White
1078. Oakhill Tigers U08 Eagles
1079. Omonia Youth U08 Gold
1080. Omonia Youth U08 White
1081. Pro Football London U08 Magic
1082. Whetstone U08 Pumas
1083. Whetstone U08 Tigers
1084. Wingate & Finchley FC U08 Yellows
1085. Woodys & Ebogs U08 Vapors
U8IG
1086. AC Finchley U08 North
1087. AC Finchley U08 South
1088. AC Finchley U08 West
1089. Alexandra Park U08 North
1090. Alexandra Park U08 South
1091. Alexandra Park U08 West
1092. Alpha Academy U08
1093. APB FC Barnet U08 Raiders
1094. APB FC Barnet U08 Rams
1095. Belstone FC U08 Black
1096. Belstone FC U08 Red
1097. Borehamwood Youth U08 Crusaders
1098. Borehamwood Youth U08 Knights
1099. Bushey Rangers U08
1100. Bushey Rangers U08 Colts
1101. Cassiobury Rangers U08 Clarets
1102. Croxley Green FC U08 Black
1103. Croxley Green FC U08 Emerald
1104. Croxley Green FC U08 White
1105. Croxley Green FC U08 Yellow
1106. Edmonton Rangers U08 Eagles
1107. Enfield Rangers U08 Green
1108. Enfield Town Youth FC U08 Blue
1109. Enfield Town Youth FC U08 Whites
1110. Finchley Football Academy U08 North
1111. Global Football Academy U08 Flamengo
1112. Global Football Academy U08 Santos
1113. Hadley Rangers U08
1114. Harvesters U08 Cougars
1115. Harvesters U08 Jaguars
1116. Harvesters U08 Lions
1117. Harvesters U08 Vipers
1118. Harvesters U08 Wildcats
1119. HGS Academy U08 Raiders
1120. HGS Academy U08 Vipers
1121. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08 Heroes
1122. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08 Legends
1123. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08 Stars
1124. London Colney Colts U08 Blue
1125. London Colney Colts U08 Red
1126. London Colney Colts U08 White
1127. London Colney Youth FC U08 Jaguars
1128. London Colney Youth FC U08 Lions
1129. Maccabi London FC U08 Lions Black
1130. Maccabi London FC U08 Lions Gold
1131. Maccabi London FC U08 Lions Silver
1132. Maccabi London FC U08 Lions White*
1133. Norsemen U08
1134. Northwood U08 Blue
1135. Northwood U08 Red
1136. Northwood U08 White
1137. Oakhill Tigers U08 Eagles
1138. Omonia Youth U08 Gold
1139. Omonia Youth U08 Silver
1140. Omonia Youth U08 White
1141. Pro Football London U08 Magic
1142. Pro Football London U08 Wizards
1143. Protec Youth U08
1144. Saint Albans City U08
1145. Turnstyles Football U08
1146. Whetstone U08 Jaguars
1147. Whetstone U08 Lions
1148. Whetstone U08 Pumas
1149. Whetstone U08 Tigers
1150. Wingate & Finchley FC U08 Blues
1151. Wingate & Finchley FC U08 Whites
1152. Wingate & Finchley FC U08 Yellows
1153. Woodys & Ebogs U08 Vapors
u8ztz
1154. Borehamwood Youth U08 Crusaders
1155. Borehamwood Youth U08 Knights
1156. Bushey Rangers U08 Colts
1157. Croxley Green FC U08 Yellow
1158. Enfield Town Youth FC U08 Whites
1159. Harvesters U08 Wildcats
1160. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08 Heroes
1161. London Colney Youth FC U08 Jaguars
1162. London Colney Youth FC U08 Lions
1163. Maccabi London FC U08 Lions Silver
1164. Norsemen U08
1165. Northwood U08 Blue
1166. Northwood U08 White
1167. Oakhill Tigers U08 Eagles
1168. Omonia Youth U08 Gold
1169. Omonia Youth U08 Greens
1170. Omonia Youth U08 Silver
1171. Pro Football London U08 Magic
1172. Turnstyles Football U08
1173. Whetstone U08 Tigers
1174. Wingate & Finchley FC U08 Yellows
1175. Woodys & Ebogs U08 Vapors
U7CSG
1176. AC Finchley U07 North
1177. AC Finchley U07 South
1178. APB FC Barnet U07 Rams
1179. Belstone FC U07
1180. Enfield Town Youth FC U07
1181. Global Football Academy U07 Santos
1182. Harvesters U07 Falcons
1183. HMH U07 United
1184. London Colney Colts U07 Red
1185. Maccabi London FC U07 Panthers*
1186. Saint Albans City U07 North
1187. Wingate & Finchley FC U07 Whites
U7JGG
1188. AC Finchley U07 South
1189. APB FC Barnet U07 Raiders
1190. Belstone FC U07
1191. Enfield Rangers U07 Green
1192. Enfield Town Youth FC U07
1193. Global Football Academy U07 Santos
1194. Harvesters U07 Falcons
1195. Harvesters U07 Hawks
1196. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U07
1197. HMH U07 United
1198. London Colney Youth FC U07 Lions
1199. Maccabi London FC U07 Leopards
1200. Maccabi London FC U07 Pumas
1201. Northwood U07 Red
1202. Northwood U07 White
1203. Saint Albans City U07 North
1204. Whetstone U07 Eagles
1205. Wingate & Finchley FC U07 Blues
U7LLG
1206. AC Finchley U07 South
1207. APB FC Barnet U07 Raiders
1208. Belsize Park FC U07
1209. Borehamwood Youth U07 Crusaders
1210. Bushey Rangers U07
1211. Enfield Rangers U07 Green
1212. Harvesters U07 Eagles
1213. Harvesters U07 Hawks
1214. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U07
1215. London Colney Youth FC U07 Lions
1216. Maccabi London FC U07 Leopards
1217. Maccabi London FC U07 Panthers*
1218. Maccabi London FC U07 Pumas
1219. Northwood U07 Red
1220. Northwood U07 White
1221. Saint Albans City U07 North
1222. Whetstone U07 Eagles
1223. Whetstone U07 Harriers
1224. Wingate & Finchley FC U07 Blues
U7SSG
1225. Belsize Park FC U07
1226. Belstone FC U07
1227. Borehamwood Youth U07 Crusaders
1228. Bushey Rangers U07
1229. Harvesters U07 Eagles
1230. Harvesters U07 Kites
1231. London Colney Youth FC U07 Lions
1232. Maccabi London FC U07 Leopards
1233. Maccabi London FC U07 Panthers*
1234. Maccabi London FC U07 Pumas
1235. Northwood U07 Red
1236. Whetstone U07 Harriers
1237. Woodys & Ebogs U07 Vapors
7IDF
1238. AC Finchley U07 North
1239. AC Finchley U07 South
1240. APB FC Barnet U07 Raiders
1241. APB FC Barnet U07 Rams
1242. Belsize Park FC U07
1243. Belstone FC U07
1244. Borehamwood Youth U07 Crusaders
1245. Bushey Rangers U07
1246. Enfield Rangers U07 Green
1247. Enfield Town Youth FC U07
1248. Global Football Academy U07 Santos
1249. Harvesters U07 Eagles
1250. Harvesters U07 Falcons
1251. Harvesters U07 Hawks
1252. Harvesters U07 Kites
1253. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U07
1254. HMH U07 United
1255. London Colney Colts U07 Red
1256. London Colney Youth FC U07 Lions
1257. Maccabi London FC U07 Leopards
1258. Maccabi London FC U07 Panthers*
1259. Maccabi London FC U07 Pumas
1260. Northwood U07 Red
1261. Northwood U07 White
1262. Saint Albans City U07 North
1263. Whetstone U07 Eagles
1264. Whetstone U07 Harriers
1265. Wingate & Finchley FC U07 Blues
1266. Wingate & Finchley FC U07 Whites
1267. Woodys & Ebogs U07 Vapors