Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Gray Hooper Holt LLP Mid Sussex Football League
Member of the National League System
2019-2020 Season
Monday, 18 January 2021
Match Day :  Wednesday, 06 May 2020 Saturday, 09 May 2020
Players Suspended
There are 0 matches
Premier Division
Division Two North
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 09 May 2020 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 09 May 2020.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Ringmer
2. AFC Uckfield Town II
3. Balcombe
4. Charlwood
5. Cuckfield Rangers
6. Eastbourne Rangers
7. Hollington United
8. Lindfield
9. Rotherfield
10. Sporting Lindfield
11. Willingdon Athletic
Champ
12. Ashurst Wood
13. Copthorne II
14. Crawley Devils
15. Hurstpierpont
16. Mile Oak II
17. Nutley
18. Peacehaven & Telscombe II
19. Polegate Town
20. Ridgewood
21. Roffey II
22. Sidley United
23. Sovereign Saints
24. West Hoathly
Div1
25. AFC Acorns
26. AFC Varndeanians II
27. Ansty Sports & Social
28. Ardingly
29. Balcombe II
30. Buxted
31. Holland Sports
32. Lindfield II
33. Montpelier Villa II
Div2N
34. Burgess Hill Rhinos
35. Godstone
36. Royal Earlswood
37. South Park 'A'
38. Stones
Div2S
39. AFC Hurst
40. AFC Varndeanians III
41. Bolney Rovers
42. Cuckfield Rangers II
43. Cuckfield Town
44. Ditchling
45. Eastbourne Rangers II
46. Fletching
47. Plumpton Athletic
48. Portslade Athletic
49. Willingdon Athletic II
Div3N
50. Ashurst Wood II
51. Crawley Devils II
52. Crawley United
53. DCK Maidenbower
54. East Grinstead Town III
55. Forest Row II
56. Horley AFC
57. Rotherfield II
Div3S
58. AFC Ringmer II
59. Burgess Hill Albion II
60. FC Sporting
61. Horsted Keynes
62. Peacehaven & Telscombe III
63. Polegate Town II
64. Ridgewood II
65. Wisdom Sports
66. Wivelsfield Green
Div4N
67. AFC Acorns II
68. Balcombe III
69. Copthorne III
70. Cuckfield Town II
71. Handcross Village
72. Ifield
73. Ifield Albion
74. Ifield Sports
75. Lindfield III
76. Scaynes Hill
Div4S
77. AFC Uckfield Town IV
78. Ansty Sports & Social II
79. Barcombe
80. Buxted II
81. Ditchling II
82. Eastbourne Athletic
83. Hurstpierpont II
84. Maresfield Village
85. Newick
86. Willingdon Athletic III
Div5N
87. Ashurst Wood III
88. Crawley United II
89. East Grinstead Meads
90. East Grinstead Town IV
91. Fairfield
92. Galaxy II
93. Hartfield
94. Holland Sports II
95. Horley AFC II
96. Old Oxted Town
97. Stones II
Div5S
98. AFC Ringmer III
99. Ardingly II
100. Cuckfield Rangers Developement
101. Fairfield II
102. Fletching II
103. Keymer & Hassocks
104. Lindfield IV
105. Portslade Athletic II
106. Scaynes Hill II
107. West Hoathly II
108. Willingdon Athletic IV
VTG
109. AFC Varndeanians Vets
110. Haywards Heath Town Vets
111. Horley Town Vets
112. Jarvis Brook Vets
113. Lingfield Vets
114. Mile Oak Vets
115. Montpelier Villa Vets
116. South Park Vets
117. Steyning Town Community Vets
VGA
118. AFC Ringmer Vets
119. Ardingly Vets
120. Cuckfield Town Vets
121. East Court Vets
122. Maresfield Village Vets
123. Pilgrims Vets
124. South Godstone Vets
V2A
125. Brockham Vets
126. Charlwood Vets
127. Copthorne Vets
128. Dorking Wanderers Vets
129. Furnace Green Rovers Vets
130. Henfield Vets
131. Lewes Vets
132. Withdean Youth Vets