Go back to LondonMiddx
    Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2019-2020 Season
Wednesday, 27 January 2021
Match Day :  Wednesday, 06 May 2020 Saturday, 09 May 2020
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
Intermediate Division 1
H - Goldfingers v AFC Walcountians [ Home Win was awarded ]
Croydon Sports Arena
Intermediate Division 2
D D Sporting 50 v AFC Ewell [ Draw was awarded ]
Goals Deckers Tolworth (Pitch 3)
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 09 May 2020 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 09 May 2020.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
IntD1
1. A.M.Y
2. Balham Reserves
3. Earlsfield United
4. FC Tooting Bec
5. Frenches Athletic
6. Kew Park Rangers
7. Wandgas Sport
8. West Fulham
9. Westminster Casuals
IntD2
10. AFC Sutton Common Rovers
11. Chelsea Rovers
12. Claygate Royals
13. Dover House Lions
14. Earlsfield 2018
15. Forestdale
16. LDN South West
17. Oxted & District
IntD3
18. Ashtead
19. Battersea Boys
20. Epsom Kings
21. Fulham Deaf
22. Jak's
23. Kew Afc
24. Merton Social
25. Old Plymouthians
26. Reigate Priory
27. Woodmansterne Hyde
JunD1
28. Chessington K C Reserves
29. Epsom & Ewell Colts
30. Inter Star
31. N P L Reserves
32. Old Boys Clapham
33. Old Rutlishians Reserves
34. OW Shaftesbury
35. Sporting Kitz
36. Wanderers
JunD2
37. Battersea Ironsides 'A'
38. FC Tooting Bec 'A'
39. Motspur Park
40. Oxted & District Reserves
41. Parkside
42. Selhurst SA
43. Sutton High
44. Thames United
45. Tolworth United
46. Westside Reserves
JunD3
47. AFC Walcountians Reserves
48. Croygas Falcons
49. FC Tooting Bec 'B'
50. Old Rutlishians 'A'
51. Reigate Priory Reserves
52. Rosehill Athletic
53. Wandgas Vets
54. Warlingham
55. Wilf Kroucher
56. Woodmansterne Hyde Reserves
57. Worcester Park 'A'
JunD4
58. AFC North Leatherhead
59. Cheam Village Warriors
60. Colliers Wood Town
61. Frenches Athletic Reserves
62. Kew Park Rangers Reserves
63. Merton Social Reserves
64. Mitcham Park
65. N P L 'A'
66. Old Boys Clapham Reserves
67. OW Shaftesbury Reserves
68. Warlingham Reserves
JunD5
69. A.M.Y Reserves
70. Motspur Park Reserves
71. N P L 'B'
72. Old Rutlishians 'B'
73. Oxted & District 'A'
74. Parkside Reserves
75. Real Holmesdale
76. Reigate Priory 'B'
77. Shelton Athletic
78. Sutton High Reserves
79. Wanderers Reserves
80. Wandgas Worcester Park Vets