Go back to LondonMiddx
    Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Gray Hooper Holt LLP Mid Sussex Football League
Member of the National League System
2019-2020 Season
Friday, 22 January 2021
Match Day :  Tuesday, 05 May 2020 Wednesday, 06 May 2020 Saturday, 09 May 2020
Players Suspended
There are 0 matches
Premier Division
Championship
Division Two North
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 06 May 2020 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 06 May 2020.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Ringmer
2. AFC Uckfield Town II
3. Balcombe
4. Charlwood
5. Cuckfield Rangers
6. Eastbourne Rangers
7. Lindfield
8. Rotherfield
9. Westfield
Champ
10. Ashurst Wood
11. Crawley Devils
12. Hurstpierpont
13. Mile Oak II
14. Nutley
15. Peacehaven & Telscombe II
16. Polegate Town
17. Ridgewood
18. West Hoathly
Div1
19. AFC Acorns
20. AFC Varndeanians II
21. Ansty Sports & Social
22. Ardingly
23. Balcombe II
24. Buxted
25. Holland Sports
26. Lindfield II
27. Montpelier Villa II
Div2N
28. Burgess Hill Rhinos
29. Crawley & Maidenbower Panthers
30. Godstone
31. Royal Earlswood
32. Stones
Div2S
33. AFC Hurst
34. AFC Varndeanians III
35. Bolney Rovers
36. Cuckfield Rangers II
37. Cuckfield Town
38. Ditchling
39. Eastbourne Rangers II
40. Fletching
41. Plumpton Athletic
42. Portslade Athletic
43. Willingdon Athletic II
Div3N
44. Ashurst Wood II
45. Crawley Devils II
46. Crawley United
47. DCK Maidenbower
48. East Grinstead Town III
49. Forest Row II
50. Horley AFC
51. Rotherfield II
Div3S
52. AFC Ringmer II
53. Burgess Hill Albion II
54. FC Sporting
55. Horsted Keynes
56. Peacehaven & Telscombe III
57. Polegate Town II
58. Ridgewood II
59. Wisdom Sports
60. Wivelsfield Green
Div4N
61. AFC Acorns II
62. Balcombe III
63. Copthorne III
64. Cuckfield Town II
65. Handcross Village
66. Ifield
67. Ifield Albion
68. Ifield Sports
69. Lindfield III
70. Scaynes Hill
Div4S
71. AFC Uckfield Town IV
72. Ansty Sports & Social II
73. Barcombe
74. Buxted II
75. Ditchling II
76. Eastbourne Athletic
77. Hurstpierpont II
78. Maresfield Village
79. Newick
80. Willingdon Athletic III
Div5N
81. Ashurst Wood III
82. Crawley United II
83. East Grinstead Meads
84. East Grinstead Town IV
85. Fairfield
86. Galaxy II
87. Hartfield
88. Holland Sports II
89. Horley AFC II
90. Old Oxted Town
91. Stones II
Div5S
92. AFC Ringmer III
93. Ardingly II
94. Cuckfield Rangers Developement
95. Fairfield II
96. Fletching II
97. Keymer & Hassocks
98. Lindfield IV
99. Portslade Athletic II
100. Scaynes Hill II
101. West Hoathly II
102. Willingdon Athletic IV
VTG
103. AFC Varndeanians Vets
104. Haywards Heath Town Vets
105. Horley Town Vets
106. Jarvis Brook Vets
107. Lingfield Vets
108. Mile Oak Vets
109. Montpelier Villa Vets
110. South Park Vets
111. Steyning Town Community Vets
VGA
112. AFC Ringmer Vets
113. Ardingly Vets
114. Cuckfield Town Vets
115. East Court Vets
116. Maresfield Village Vets
117. Pilgrims Vets
118. South Godstone Vets
V2A
119. Brockham Vets
120. Charlwood Vets
121. Copthorne Vets
122. Dorking Wanderers Vets
123. Furnace Green Rovers Vets
124. Henfield Vets
125. Lewes Vets
126. Withdean Youth Vets