Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues (Current Division 2) - Outfield Players Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Elite Level Online Football Training    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2019-2020 Season
Thursday, 04 March 2021
Match Day :  Thursday, 30 Apr 2020 Sunday, 03 May 2020 Tuesday, 05 May 2020
Players Suspended
There are 172 matches
Today's fixtures have been hidden
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18R
1. Alexandra Park U18 Youth
2. Belstone FC U18 Red
3. Hendon Youth U18
U18W
4. Saint Albans City U18 Central
5. Whetstone U18 Lions
U18B
6. Alexandra Park U18 North
7. HMH U18 Foxes
U18G
8. Alexandra Park U18 South
9. Alexandra Park U18 United
U18Y
10. AC Finchley U18 West
11. AEK FC U18 Gold
12. Aldenham FC Excel U18 Eagles
13. Belstone FC U18 Black
14. Cassiobury Rangers U18 Clarets
15. Hadley Rangers U18 FDU
16. Harvesters U18 East
17. Maccabi London FC U18 Brady Black
18. Omonia Youth U18 Gold
U16R
19. Maccabi London FC U16 Lions White
U16W
20. Harvesters U16 South
21. Hendon United U16 Netanya
22. Saint Albans City U16 East
U16B
23. AFC Southgate U16
24. Hendon United U16 Blue
25. Whetstone U16 Leopards
U16G
26. Aldenham FC Excel U16
27. Alexandra Park U16 North
16SPB
28. AFC Southgate U16
29. Alexandra Park U16 North
30. Whetstone U16 Leopards
16SPC
31. Hendon United U16 Blue
16SCB
32. Hendon United U16 Netanya
33. Saint Albans City U16 East
U15LC
34. AC Finchley U15 North
35. AFC Southgate U15
36. GFA Enfield FC U15 Lions
37. Hadley Rangers U15 North
38. Maccabi London FC U15 Brady Blue
39. Norsemen U15
40. Oaklands Wolves U15 Red
41. Whetstone U15 Tigers
42. Wingate & Finchley FC U15 Whites
U15JL
43. Alexandra Park U15 South
44. Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders
45. Borehamwood Youth U15 Templars
46. Bushey Rangers U15 Colts
47. Edmonton Rangers U15 Sharks
48. Hadley Rangers U15 West
49. Hendon United U15 Red
50. Hendon United U15 White
51. HGS Academy U15 Dynamo
52. HGS Academy U15 Tigers
53. Omonia Youth U15 Silver
54. Omonia Youth U15 White
55. Saint Gregorys United U15 Lions
56. Turnstyles Football U15
U15CC
57. AC Finchley U15 North
58. AFC Southgate U15
59. Alexandra Park U15 South
60. Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders
61. Borehamwood Youth U15 Templars
62. Bushey Rangers U15 Colts
63. Edmonton Rangers U15 Sharks
64. GFA Enfield FC U15 Lions
65. Hadley Rangers U15 North
66. Hadley Rangers U15 West
67. Hendon United U15 Red
68. Hendon United U15 White
69. HGS Academy U15 Dynamo
70. HGS Academy U15 Tigers
71. Maccabi London FC U15 Brady Blue
72. Norsemen U15
73. Oaklands Wolves U15 Red
74. Omonia Youth U15 Silver
75. Omonia Youth U15 White
76. Saint Gregorys United U15 Lions
77. Turnstyles Football U15
78. Whetstone U15 Tigers
79. Wingate & Finchley FC U15 Whites
U15R
80. Oaklands Wolves U15 Red
81. Whetstone U15 Tigers
U15W
82. AC Finchley U15 North
83. AFC Southgate U15
84. GFA Enfield FC U15 Lions
85. Hadley Rangers U15 North
86. Maccabi London FC U15 Brady Blue
87. Wingate & Finchley FC U15 Whites
U15B
88. Borehamwood Youth U15 Templars
89. Hendon United U15 White
90. HGS Academy U15 Dynamo
91. Omonia Youth U15 Silver
92. Omonia Youth U15 White
U15G
93. Alexandra Park U15 South
94. Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders
95. Edmonton Rangers U15 Sharks
96. Hadley Rangers U15 West
97. Turnstyles Football U15
U15Y
98. Bushey Rangers U15 Colts
99. Hendon United U15 Red
100. HGS Academy U15 Tigers
101. Saint Gregorys United U15 Lions
15SCA
102. Alexandra Park U15 South
103. HGS Academy U15 Tigers
104. Saint Gregorys United U15 Lions
105. Turnstyles Football U15
15SCB
106. Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders
107. Edmonton Rangers U15 Sharks
108. Omonia Youth U15 Silver
15SCC
109. AFC Southgate U15
110. Hadley Rangers U15 West
15SCD
111. Hendon United U15 Red
15SSB
112. AC Finchley U15 North
113. Wingate & Finchley FC U15 Whites
15SSC
114. Hendon United U15 White
115. Omonia Youth U15 White
15SSD
116. HGS Academy U15 Dynamo
14LC
117. Enfield Rangers U14 White
118. Global Football Academy U14 Santos
119. Harvesters U14 North
120. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U14
121. Maccabi London FC U14 Lions White
122. Northwood U14 Red
123. Pro Football London U14 Wizards
124. West Herts Youth U14 Lions
125. West Herts Youth U14 Stags
126. Whetstone U14 Jaguars
U14JL
127. Alexandra Park U14 South
128. Alyth Belsize U14 Blacks
129. Edgware Tigers U14
130. Enfield Rangers U14 Black
131. Hadley Rangers U14
132. Harrow Stars Youth FC U14
133. Hendon United U14
134. HMH U14 Dynamo
135. Northwood U14 White
136. West Herts Youth U14 Bucks
14CC
137. Alexandra Park U14 South
138. Alyth Belsize U14 Blacks
139. Edgware Tigers U14
140. Enfield Rangers U14 Black
141. Enfield Rangers U14 White
142. Global Football Academy U14 Santos
143. Hadley Rangers U14
144. Harrow Stars Youth FC U14
145. Harvesters U14 North
146. Hendon United U14
147. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U14
148. HMH U14 Dynamo
149. Maccabi London FC U14 Lions White
150. Northwood U14 Red
151. Northwood U14 White
152. Pro Football London U14 Wizards
153. West Herts Youth U14 Bucks
154. West Herts Youth U14 Lions
155. West Herts Youth U14 Stags
156. Whetstone U14 Jaguars
U14R
157. Harvesters U14 North
158. Maccabi London FC U14 Lions White
159. Pro Football London U14 Wizards
160. West Herts Youth U14 Lions
161. West Herts Youth U14 Stags
162. Whetstone U14 Jaguars
U14W
163. Enfield Rangers U14 White
164. Global Football Academy U14 Santos
165. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U14
166. Northwood U14 Red
U14B
167. Edgware Tigers U14
168. Hadley Rangers U14
U14G
169. Enfield Rangers U14 Black
170. Harrow Stars Youth FC U14
171. HMH U14 Dynamo
U14Y
172. Alexandra Park U14 South
173. Alyth Belsize U14 Blacks
174. Hendon United U14
175. Northwood U14 White
176. West Herts Youth U14 Bucks
14SPA
177. Maccabi London FC U14 Lions White
178. Pro Football London U14 Wizards
14SPB
179. West Herts Youth U14 Lions
180. Whetstone U14 Jaguars
14SPC
181. Harrow Stars Youth FC U14
182. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U14
183. Northwood U14 Red
14SPD
184. Enfield Rangers U14 White
185. Global Football Academy U14 Santos
186. West Herts Youth U14 Stags
U14GA
187. Enfield Rangers U14 Black
U14GB
188. Hendon United U14
U14GC
189. Alexandra Park U14 South
190. Northwood U14 White
191. West Herts Youth U14 Bucks
U14GD
192. Alyth Belsize U14 Blacks
U13LC
193. Alexandra Park U13 South
194. Bloomsbury FA U13
195. Finchley Football Academy U13 North
196. HGS Academy U13 Real
197. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13 Heroes
198. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13 Legends
199. Oaklands Wolves U13
200. Omonia Youth U13 Green
201. Pro Football London U13
202. Whetstone U13 Pumas
203. Woodys & Ebogs U13 Vapors
U13JL
204. Aldenham FC Excel U13
205. Hampstead FC U13
206. Hendon United U13 Green
207. Hendon United U13 Red
208. HMH U13 Panthers
209. Maccabi London FC U13 Brady Black
210. Omonia Youth U13 Gold
211. Whetstone U13 Lions
212. Woodys & Ebogs U13 Phantoms
U13CC
213. Aldenham FC Excel U13
214. Alexandra Park U13 South
215. Bloomsbury FA U13
216. Finchley Football Academy U13 North
217. Hampstead FC U13
218. Hendon United U13 Green
219. Hendon United U13 Red
220. HGS Academy U13 Real
221. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13 Heroes
222. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13 Legends
223. HMH U13 Panthers
224. Maccabi London FC U13 Brady Black
225. Oaklands Wolves U13
226. Omonia Youth U13 Gold
227. Omonia Youth U13 Green
228. Pro Football London U13
229. Whetstone U13 Lions
230. Whetstone U13 Pumas
231. Woodys & Ebogs U13 Phantoms
232. Woodys & Ebogs U13 Vapors
U13R
233. Oaklands Wolves U13
234. Omonia Youth U13 Green
235. Pro Football London U13
236. Whetstone U13 Pumas
U13W
237. Alexandra Park U13 South
238. HGS Academy U13 Real
239. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13 Legends
U13B
240. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13 Heroes
U13G
241. Aldenham FC Excel U13
242. Finchley Football Academy U13 North
243. Whetstone U13 Lions
U13Y
244. Hendon United U13 Green
245. Hendon United U13 Red
246. HMH U13 Panthers
247. Woodys & Ebogs U13 Phantoms
U13P
248. Maccabi London FC U13 Brady Black
249. Omonia Youth U13 Gold
13SPA
250. Hendon United U13 Green
251. Maccabi London FC U13 Brady Black
13SCB
252. HMH U13 Panthers
13SPC
253. Hendon United U13 Red
254. Omonia Youth U13 Gold
U12LC
255. AC Finchley U12 North
256. AC Finchley U12 West
257. APB FC Barnet U12 Rams
258. Belstone FC U12
259. Bloomsbury FA U12
260. Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
261. Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights
262. Edgware Town FC U12 Blue
263. Edgware Town FC U12 Red
264. Edmonton Rangers U12 Foxes
265. Edmonton Rangers U12 Tigers
266. Enfield Rangers U12 Black
267. Enfield Rangers U12 Green
268. Global Football Academy U12 Santos
269. Hampstead FC U12 White
270. Harrow Stars Youth FC U12
271. Harvesters U12 North
272. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Legends
273. London Colney Colts U12 Red
274. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Red
275. Maccabi London FC U12 Lions Blue
276. Maccabi London FC U12 Lions White
277. Norsemen U12
278. Northwood U12 Black
279. Northwood U12 Red
280. Northwood U12 White
281. Oakhill Tigers U12 Raiders
282. Omonia Youth U12 Gold
283. Protec Youth U12
284. Whetstone U12 Jaguars
285. Whetstone U12 Pumas
286. Wingate & Finchley FC U12 Whites
U12 J
287. AC Finchley U12 South
288. Aldenham FC Excel U12
289. Alexandra Park U12 North
290. Alexandra Park U12 South
291. Brondesbury Park Rangers FC U12
292. Bushey Rangers U12
293. Cassiobury Rangers U12 Clarets
294. Colney Heath U12 Magpies
295. Croxley Green FC U12 White
296. Edgware Tigers U12 Black
297. Edgware Tigers U12 Orange
298. Enfield Town Youth FC U12
299. Hadley Rangers U12 North
300. Hadley Rangers U12 South
301. Hampstead FC U12 Stags
302. Harvesters U12 East
303. Harvesters U12 South
304. Hendon United U12
305. HGS Academy U12 Tigers
306. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Heroes
307. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Stars
308. HMH U12 Avengers
309. HMH U12 Galaxy
310. HMH U12 Tigers
311. HMH U12 Wolves
312. London Colney Colts U12 Blue
313. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Black
314. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Gold
315. Maccabi London FC U12 Lions Green
316. Northwood U12 Blue
317. Oakhill Tigers U12 Warriors
318. Omonia Youth U12 Green
319. Omonia Youth U12 White
320. Saint Albans City U12 Victoria
321. Turnstyles Football U12
322. West Herts Youth U12 Stags
323. Whetstone U12 Leopards
324. Whetstone U12 Tigers
U12CC
325. AC Finchley U12 North
326. AC Finchley U12 South
327. AC Finchley U12 West
328. Aldenham FC Excel U12
329. Alexandra Park U12 North
330. Alexandra Park U12 South
331. APB FC Barnet U12 Rams
332. Belstone FC U12
333. Bloomsbury FA U12
334. Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
335. Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights
336. Brondesbury Park Rangers FC U12
337. Bushey Rangers U12
338. Cassiobury Rangers U12 Clarets
339. Colney Heath U12 Magpies
340. Croxley Green FC U12 White
341. Edgware Tigers U12 Black
342. Edgware Tigers U12 Orange
343. Edgware Town FC U12 Blue
344. Edgware Town FC U12 Red
345. Edmonton Rangers U12 Foxes
346. Edmonton Rangers U12 Tigers
347. Enfield Rangers U12 Black
348. Enfield Rangers U12 Green
349. Enfield Town Youth FC U12
350. Global Football Academy U12 Santos
351. Hadley Rangers U12 North
352. Hadley Rangers U12 South
353. Hampstead FC U12 Stags
354. Hampstead FC U12 White
355. Harrow Stars Youth FC U12
356. Harvesters U12 East
357. Harvesters U12 North
358. Harvesters U12 South
359. Hendon United U12
360. HGS Academy U12 Tigers
361. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Heroes
362. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Legends
363. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Stars
364. HMH U12 Avengers
365. HMH U12 Galaxy
366. HMH U12 Tigers
367. HMH U12 Wolves
368. London Colney Colts U12 Blue
369. London Colney Colts U12 Red
370. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Black
371. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Gold
372. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Red
373. Maccabi London FC U12 Lions Blue
374. Maccabi London FC U12 Lions Green
375. Maccabi London FC U12 Lions White
376. Norsemen U12
377. Northwood U12 Black
378. Northwood U12 Blue
379. Northwood U12 Red
380. Northwood U12 White
381. Oakhill Tigers U12 Raiders
382. Oakhill Tigers U12 Warriors
383. Omonia Youth U12 Gold
384. Omonia Youth U12 Green
385. Omonia Youth U12 White
386. Protec Youth U12
387. Saint Albans City U12 Victoria
388. Turnstyles Football U12
389. West Herts Youth U12 Stags
390. Whetstone U12 Jaguars
391. Whetstone U12 Leopards
392. Whetstone U12 Pumas
393. Whetstone U12 Tigers
394. Wingate & Finchley FC U12 Whites
U12R
395. Edgware Town FC U12 Red
396. Enfield Rangers U12 Green
397. Global Football Academy U12 Santos
398. Harvesters U12 North
399. Maccabi London FC U12 Lions White
400. Norsemen U12
401. Northwood U12 Red
402. Protec Youth U12
403. Whetstone U12 Jaguars
U12W
404. Bloomsbury FA U12
405. Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights
406. Edmonton Rangers U12 Foxes
407. Edmonton Rangers U12 Tigers
408. London Colney Colts U12 Red
409. Maccabi London FC U12 Lions Blue
410. Northwood U12 Black
411. Oakhill Tigers U12 Raiders
412. Omonia Youth U12 Gold
413. Whetstone U12 Pumas
U12B
414. AC Finchley U12 West
415. APB FC Barnet U12 Rams
416. Belstone FC U12
417. Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
418. Edgware Town FC U12 Blue
419. Enfield Rangers U12 Black
420. Hampstead FC U12 White
421. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Legends
422. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Red
423. Northwood U12 White
424. Wingate & Finchley FC U12 Whites
U12G
425. AC Finchley U12 North
426. Alexandra Park U12 North
427. Alexandra Park U12 South
428. Colney Heath U12 Magpies
429. Harrow Stars Youth FC U12
430. Harvesters U12 South
431. Hendon United U12
432. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Stars
433. Maccabi London FC U12 Lions Green
434. Oakhill Tigers U12 Warriors
435. Omonia Youth U12 White
U12Y
436. Aldenham FC Excel U12
437. Brondesbury Park Rangers FC U12
438. Enfield Town Youth FC U12
439. Hadley Rangers U12 North
440. HMH U12 Wolves
441. London Colney Colts U12 Blue
442. Saint Albans City U12 Victoria
443. West Herts Youth U12 Stags
444. Whetstone U12 Tigers
U12P
445. Cassiobury Rangers U12 Clarets
446. Hadley Rangers U12 South
447. HGS Academy U12 Tigers
448. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Heroes
449. HMH U12 Avengers
450. HMH U12 Galaxy
451. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Gold
452. Northwood U12 Blue
453. Omonia Youth U12 Green
454. Whetstone U12 Leopards
U12 O
455. AC Finchley U12 South
456. Bushey Rangers U12
457. Croxley Green FC U12 White
458. Edgware Tigers U12 Black
459. Hampstead FC U12 Stags
460. Harvesters U12 East
461. HMH U12 Tigers
462. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Black
12SP
463. AC Finchley U12 South
464. Brondesbury Park Rangers FC U12
465. Bushey Rangers U12
466. Cassiobury Rangers U12 Clarets
467. Croxley Green FC U12 White
468. Edgware Tigers U12 Black
469. Enfield Town Youth FC U12
470. Hadley Rangers U12 South
471. Hampstead FC U12 Stags
472. Harvesters U12 East
473. HGS Academy U12 Tigers
474. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Heroes
475. HMH U12 Avengers
476. HMH U12 Galaxy
477. HMH U12 Tigers
478. HMH U12 Wolves
479. London Colney Colts U12 Blue
480. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Black
481. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Gold
482. Northwood U12 Blue
483. Saint Albans City U12 Victoria
484. West Herts Youth U12 Stags
485. Whetstone U12 Leopards
486. Whetstone U12 Tigers
12GA
487. AC Finchley U12 South
488. Brondesbury Park Rangers FC U12
489. Hampstead FC U12 Stags
490. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Gold
12GB
491. Croxley Green FC U12 White
492. Harvesters U12 East
493. Northwood U12 Blue
494. West Herts Youth U12 Stags
12GC
495. Edgware Tigers U12 Black
496. Enfield Town Youth FC U12
497. HMH U12 Tigers
498. Whetstone U12 Leopards
12GD
499. Bushey Rangers U12
500. Hadley Rangers U12 South
501. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Heroes
502. Whetstone U12 Tigers
12GE
503. HGS Academy U12 Tigers
504. HMH U12 Galaxy
505. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Black
506. Saint Albans City U12 Victoria
12GF
507. Cassiobury Rangers U12 Clarets
508. HMH U12 Avengers
509. HMH U12 Wolves
510. London Colney Colts U12 Blue
U10SG
511. Croxley Green FC U10 Emerald
512. Harvesters U10 Tigers
513. London Colney Youth FC U10 Pumas
514. Maccabi London FC U10 Silver
Frn
515. Croxley Green FC U10 Emerald
516. London Colney Youth FC U10 Pumas
U9SC
517. Maccabi London FC U09 White
518. Whetstone U09 Panthers
U9SG
519. Bushey Rangers U09
520. Whetstone U09 Panthers
U9SB
521. Whetstone U09 Lions
U9Frn
522. Whetstone U09 Lions
523. Whetstone U09 Panthers
U8BBG
524. AC Finchley U08 North
525. AC Finchley U08 South
526. APB FC Barnet U08 Rams
527. Belstone FC U08 Red
528. Global Football Academy U08 Santos
529. Harvesters U08 Jaguars
530. HGS Academy U08 Raiders
531. London Colney Colts U08 Red
532. Maccabi London FC U08 Lions White*
533. Northwood U08 Red
534. Protec Youth U08
535. Saint Albans City U08
536. Whetstone U08 Lions
537. Wingate & Finchley FC U08 Whites
U8CCG
538. AC Finchley U08 South
539. Alexandra Park U08 North
540. Alpha Academy U08
541. Belstone FC U08 Black
542. Belstone FC U08 Red
543. Croxley Green FC U08 Black
544. Finchley Football Academy U08 North
545. Harvesters U08 Cougars
546. Harvesters U08 Jaguars
547. HGS Academy U08 Vipers
548. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08 Stars
549. London Colney Colts U08 Red
550. London Colney Colts U08 White
551. Maccabi London FC U08 Lions Black
552. Maccabi London FC U08 Lions Gold
553. Maccabi London FC U08 Lions White*
554. Northwood U08 Red
555. Pro Football London U08 Magic
556. Whetstone U08 Lions
557. Wingate & Finchley FC U08 Blues
558. Woodys & Ebogs U08 Vapors
U8CM
559. AC Finchley U08 South
560. Alexandra Park U08 North
561. Alexandra Park U08 South
562. APB FC Barnet U08 Raiders
563. Belstone FC U08 Black
564. Bushey Rangers U08
565. Cassiobury Rangers U08 Clarets
566. Croxley Green FC U08 Black
567. Croxley Green FC U08 Emerald
568. Croxley Green FC U08 White
569. Enfield Rangers U08 Green
570. Finchley Football Academy U08 North
571. Hadley Rangers U08
572. Harvesters U08 Jaguars
573. Harvesters U08 Vipers
574. HGS Academy U08 Vipers
575. Maccabi London FC U08 Lions Gold
576. Omonia Youth U08 White
577. Pro Football London U08 Magic
578. Pro Football London U08 Wizards
579. Whetstone U08 Jaguars
U8FFG
580. AC Finchley U08 West
581. Alexandra Park U08 South
582. Alexandra Park U08 West
583. Borehamwood Youth U08 Knights
584. Cassiobury Rangers U08 Clarets
585. Croxley Green FC U08 Emerald
586. Croxley Green FC U08 White
587. Enfield Rangers U08 Green
588. Enfield Town Youth FC U08 Blue
589. Enfield Town Youth FC U08 Whites
590. Global Football Academy U08 Flamengo
591. Harvesters U08 Cougars
592. Harvesters U08 Lions
593. Harvesters U08 Vipers
594. Harvesters U08 Wildcats
595. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08 Legends
596. London Colney Colts U08 Blue
597. Maccabi London FC U08 Lions Black
598. Oakhill Tigers U08 Eagles
599. Omonia Youth U08 White
600. Pro Football London U08 Magic
601. Pro Football London U08 Wizards
602. Protec Youth U08
603. Whetstone U08 Jaguars
604. Whetstone U08 Pumas
U8RTG
605. AC Finchley U08 West
606. Alexandra Park U08 West
607. Borehamwood Youth U08 Crusaders
608. Borehamwood Youth U08 Knights
609. Croxley Green FC U08 Yellow
610. Edmonton Rangers U08 Eagles
611. Enfield Town Youth FC U08 Blue
612. Enfield Town Youth FC U08 Whites
613. Global Football Academy U08 Flamengo
614. Harvesters U08 Cougars
615. Harvesters U08 Lions
616. Harvesters U08 Vipers
617. Harvesters U08 Wildcats
618. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08 Legends
619. London Colney Youth FC U08 Jaguars
620. Maccabi London FC U08 Lions Silver
621. Northwood U08 White
622. Oakhill Tigers U08 Eagles
623. Omonia Youth U08 Gold
624. Omonia Youth U08 White
625. Pro Football London U08 Magic
626. Whetstone U08 Pumas
627. Whetstone U08 Tigers
628. Wingate & Finchley FC U08 Yellows
629. Woodys & Ebogs U08 Vapors
U8IG
630. AC Finchley U08 North
631. AC Finchley U08 South
632. AC Finchley U08 West
633. Alexandra Park U08 North
634. Alexandra Park U08 South
635. Alexandra Park U08 West
636. Alpha Academy U08
637. APB FC Barnet U08 Raiders
638. APB FC Barnet U08 Rams
639. Belstone FC U08 Black
640. Belstone FC U08 Red
641. Borehamwood Youth U08 Crusaders
642. Borehamwood Youth U08 Knights
643. Bushey Rangers U08
644. Bushey Rangers U08 Colts
645. Cassiobury Rangers U08 Clarets
646. Croxley Green FC U08 Black
647. Croxley Green FC U08 Emerald
648. Croxley Green FC U08 White
649. Croxley Green FC U08 Yellow
650. Edmonton Rangers U08 Eagles
651. Enfield Rangers U08 Green
652. Enfield Town Youth FC U08 Blue
653. Enfield Town Youth FC U08 Whites
654. Finchley Football Academy U08 North
655. Global Football Academy U08 Flamengo
656. Global Football Academy U08 Santos
657. Hadley Rangers U08
658. Harvesters U08 Cougars
659. Harvesters U08 Jaguars
660. Harvesters U08 Lions
661. Harvesters U08 Vipers
662. Harvesters U08 Wildcats
663. HGS Academy U08 Raiders
664. HGS Academy U08 Vipers
665. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08 Heroes
666. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08 Legends
667. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08 Stars
668. London Colney Colts U08 Blue
669. London Colney Colts U08 Red
670. London Colney Colts U08 White
671. London Colney Youth FC U08 Jaguars
672. London Colney Youth FC U08 Lions
673. Maccabi London FC U08 Lions Black
674. Maccabi London FC U08 Lions Gold
675. Maccabi London FC U08 Lions Silver
676. Maccabi London FC U08 Lions White*
677. Norsemen U08
678. Northwood U08 Blue
679. Northwood U08 Red
680. Northwood U08 White
681. Oakhill Tigers U08 Eagles
682. Omonia Youth U08 Gold
683. Omonia Youth U08 Silver
684. Omonia Youth U08 White
685. Pro Football London U08 Magic
686. Pro Football London U08 Wizards
687. Protec Youth U08
688. Saint Albans City U08
689. Turnstyles Football U08
690. Whetstone U08 Jaguars
691. Whetstone U08 Lions
692. Whetstone U08 Pumas
693. Whetstone U08 Tigers
694. Wingate & Finchley FC U08 Blues
695. Wingate & Finchley FC U08 Whites
696. Wingate & Finchley FC U08 Yellows
697. Woodys & Ebogs U08 Vapors
u8ztz
698. Borehamwood Youth U08 Crusaders
699. Borehamwood Youth U08 Knights
700. Bushey Rangers U08 Colts
701. Croxley Green FC U08 Yellow
702. Enfield Town Youth FC U08 Whites
703. Harvesters U08 Wildcats
704. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08 Heroes
705. London Colney Youth FC U08 Jaguars
706. London Colney Youth FC U08 Lions
707. Maccabi London FC U08 Lions Silver
708. Norsemen U08
709. Northwood U08 Blue
710. Northwood U08 White
711. Oakhill Tigers U08 Eagles
712. Omonia Youth U08 Gold
713. Omonia Youth U08 Greens
714. Omonia Youth U08 Silver
715. Pro Football London U08 Magic
716. Turnstyles Football U08
717. Whetstone U08 Tigers
718. Wingate & Finchley FC U08 Yellows
719. Woodys & Ebogs U08 Vapors
U7CSG
720. AC Finchley U07 North
721. AC Finchley U07 South
722. APB FC Barnet U07 Rams
723. Belstone FC U07
724. Enfield Town Youth FC U07
725. Global Football Academy U07 Santos
726. Harvesters U07 Falcons
727. HMH U07 United
728. London Colney Colts U07 Red
729. Maccabi London FC U07 Panthers*
730. Saint Albans City U07 North
731. Wingate & Finchley FC U07 Whites
U7JGG
732. AC Finchley U07 South
733. APB FC Barnet U07 Raiders
734. Belstone FC U07
735. Enfield Rangers U07 Green
736. Enfield Town Youth FC U07
737. Global Football Academy U07 Santos
738. Harvesters U07 Falcons
739. Harvesters U07 Hawks
740. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U07
741. HMH U07 United
742. London Colney Youth FC U07 Lions
743. Maccabi London FC U07 Leopards
744. Maccabi London FC U07 Pumas
745. Northwood U07 Red
746. Northwood U07 White
747. Saint Albans City U07 North
748. Whetstone U07 Eagles
749. Wingate & Finchley FC U07 Blues
U7LLG
750. AC Finchley U07 South
751. APB FC Barnet U07 Raiders
752. Belsize Park FC U07
753. Borehamwood Youth U07 Crusaders
754. Bushey Rangers U07
755. Enfield Rangers U07 Green
756. Harvesters U07 Eagles
757. Harvesters U07 Hawks
758. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U07
759. London Colney Youth FC U07 Lions
760. Maccabi London FC U07 Leopards
761. Maccabi London FC U07 Panthers*
762. Maccabi London FC U07 Pumas
763. Northwood U07 Red
764. Northwood U07 White
765. Saint Albans City U07 North
766. Whetstone U07 Eagles
767. Whetstone U07 Harriers
768. Wingate & Finchley FC U07 Blues
U7SSG
769. Belsize Park FC U07
770. Belstone FC U07
771. Borehamwood Youth U07 Crusaders
772. Bushey Rangers U07
773. Harvesters U07 Eagles
774. Harvesters U07 Kites
775. London Colney Youth FC U07 Lions
776. Maccabi London FC U07 Leopards
777. Maccabi London FC U07 Panthers*
778. Maccabi London FC U07 Pumas
779. Northwood U07 Red
780. Whetstone U07 Harriers
781. Woodys & Ebogs U07 Vapors
7IDF
782. AC Finchley U07 North
783. AC Finchley U07 South
784. APB FC Barnet U07 Raiders
785. APB FC Barnet U07 Rams
786. Belsize Park FC U07
787. Belstone FC U07
788. Borehamwood Youth U07 Crusaders
789. Bushey Rangers U07
790. Enfield Rangers U07 Green
791. Enfield Town Youth FC U07
792. Global Football Academy U07 Santos
793. Harvesters U07 Eagles
794. Harvesters U07 Falcons
795. Harvesters U07 Hawks
796. Harvesters U07 Kites
797. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U07
798. HMH U07 United
799. London Colney Colts U07 Red
800. London Colney Youth FC U07 Lions
801. Maccabi London FC U07 Leopards
802. Maccabi London FC U07 Panthers*
803. Maccabi London FC U07 Pumas
804. Northwood U07 Red
805. Northwood U07 White
806. Saint Albans City U07 North
807. Whetstone U07 Eagles
808. Whetstone U07 Harriers
809. Wingate & Finchley FC U07 Blues
810. Wingate & Finchley FC U07 Whites
811. Woodys & Ebogs U07 Vapors