Go back to LondonMiddx
    Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Gray Hooper Holt LLP Mid Sussex Football League
Member of the National League System
2019-2020 Season
Friday, 22 January 2021
Match Day :  Wednesday, 29 Apr 2020 Saturday, 02 May 2020 Tuesday, 05 May 2020
Players Suspended
There are 0 matches
Premier Division
Championship
Division Two North
Division Two South
Division Three North
Division Four South
Division Five North
Division Five South
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 02 May 2020 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 02 May 2020.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Ringmer
2. AFC Uckfield Town II
3. Balcombe
4. Cuckfield Rangers
5. Eastbourne Rangers
6. Hollington United
7. Lindfield
8. Sporting Lindfield
9. Westfield
Champ
10. Ashurst Wood
11. Copthorne II
12. Crawley Devils
13. Mile Oak II
14. Peacehaven & Telscombe II
15. Ridgewood
16. West Hoathly
Div1
17. AFC Acorns
18. AFC Varndeanians II
19. Ansty Sports & Social
20. Ardingly
21. Balcombe II
22. Buxted
23. Holland Sports
24. Lindfield II
25. Montpelier Villa II
Div2N
26. Galaxy
Div2S
27. AFC Hurst
28. AFC Varndeanians III
29. Cuckfield Rangers II
30. Cuckfield Town
31. Ditchling
32. Eastbourne Rangers II
33. Fletching
34. Plumpton Athletic
35. Willingdon Athletic II
Div3N
36. Ashurst Wood II
37. Crawley Devils II
38. Crawley United
39. DCK Maidenbower
40. East Grinstead Town III
41. Forest Row II
Div3S
42. AFC Ringmer II
43. Burgess Hill Albion II
44. FC Sporting
45. Horsted Keynes
46. Peacehaven & Telscombe III
47. Polegate Town II
48. Ridgewood II
49. Wisdom Sports
50. Wivelsfield Green
Div4N
51. AFC Acorns II
52. Balcombe III
53. Copthorne III
54. Cuckfield Town II
55. Handcross Village
56. Ifield
57. Ifield Albion
58. Ifield Sports
59. Lindfield III
60. Scaynes Hill
Div4S
61. AFC Uckfield Town IV
62. Barcombe
63. Ditchling II
64. Eastbourne Athletic
65. Hurstpierpont II
66. Maresfield Village
67. Newick
68. Willingdon Athletic III
Div5N
69. Ashurst Wood III
70. East Grinstead Meads
71. East Grinstead Town IV
72. Fairfield
73. Galaxy II
74. Hartfield
75. Old Oxted Town
Div5S
76. AFC Ringmer III
77. Ardingly II
78. Cuckfield Rangers Developement
79. Lindfield IV
80. Portslade Athletic II
81. Scaynes Hill II
82. Willingdon Athletic IV
VTG
83. AFC Varndeanians Vets
84. Haywards Heath Town Vets
85. Horley Town Vets
86. Jarvis Brook Vets
87. Lingfield Vets
88. Mile Oak Vets
89. Montpelier Villa Vets
90. South Park Vets
91. Steyning Town Community Vets
VGA
92. AFC Ringmer Vets
93. Ardingly Vets
94. Cuckfield Town Vets
95. East Court Vets
96. Maresfield Village Vets
97. Pilgrims Vets
98. South Godstone Vets
V2A
99. Brockham Vets
100. Charlwood Vets
101. Copthorne Vets
102. Dorking Wanderers Vets
103. Furnace Green Rovers Vets
104. Henfield Vets
105. Lewes Vets
106. Withdean Youth Vets