Go back to LondonMiddx
    Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2019-2020 Season
Wednesday, 27 January 2021
Match Day :  Wednesday, 29 Apr 2020 Saturday, 02 May 2020 Wednesday, 06 May 2020
Players Suspended
There are 5 matches
Intermediate Division 1
- A Frenches Athletic v AFC Walcountians [ Away Win was awarded ]
Wallfield
H - Goldfingers v Balham Reserves [ Home Win was awarded ]
Croydon Sports Arena
D D Wandgas Sport v West Fulham [ Draw was awarded ]
Wandgas Sports Club
Intermediate Division 2
H - AFC Ewell v Oxted & District [ Home Win was awarded ]
Banstead Football Club
- A Forestdale v Sporting 50 [ Away Win was awarded ]
Croydon Postal Sports Ground (Pitch 3)
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 02 May 2020 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 02 May 2020.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
IntD1
1. A.M.Y
2. Earlsfield United
3. FC Tooting Bec
4. Kew Park Rangers
5. Westminster Casuals
IntD2
6. AFC Sutton Common Rovers
7. Chelsea Rovers
8. Claygate Royals
9. Dover House Lions
10. Earlsfield 2018
11. LDN South West
IntD3
12. Ashtead
13. Battersea Boys
14. Epsom Kings
15. Fulham Deaf
16. Jak's
17. Kew Afc
18. Merton Social
19. Old Plymouthians
20. Reigate Priory
21. Woodmansterne Hyde
JunD1
22. Chessington K C Reserves
23. Epsom & Ewell Colts
24. Inter Star
25. N P L Reserves
26. Old Boys Clapham
27. Old Rutlishians Reserves
28. OW Shaftesbury
29. Sporting Kitz
30. Wanderers
JunD2
31. Battersea Ironsides 'A'
32. FC Tooting Bec 'A'
33. Motspur Park
34. Oxted & District Reserves
35. Parkside
36. Selhurst SA
37. Sutton High
38. Thames United
39. Tolworth United
40. Westside Reserves
JunD3
41. AFC Walcountians Reserves
42. Croygas Falcons
43. FC Tooting Bec 'B'
44. Old Rutlishians 'A'
45. Reigate Priory Reserves
46. Rosehill Athletic
47. Wandgas Vets
48. Warlingham
49. Wilf Kroucher
50. Woodmansterne Hyde Reserves
51. Worcester Park 'A'
JunD4
52. AFC North Leatherhead
53. Cheam Village Warriors
54. Colliers Wood Town
55. Frenches Athletic Reserves
56. Kew Park Rangers Reserves
57. Merton Social Reserves
58. Mitcham Park
59. N P L 'A'
60. Old Boys Clapham Reserves
61. OW Shaftesbury Reserves
62. Warlingham Reserves
JunD5
63. A.M.Y Reserves
64. Motspur Park Reserves
65. N P L 'B'
66. Old Rutlishians 'B'
67. Oxted & District 'A'
68. Parkside Reserves
69. Real Holmesdale
70. Reigate Priory 'B'
71. Shelton Athletic
72. Sutton High Reserves
73. Wanderers Reserves
74. Wandgas Worcester Park Vets