Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Gray Hooper Holt LLP Mid Sussex Football League
Member of the National League System
2019-2020 Season
Saturday, 16 January 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 25 Apr 2020 Wednesday, 29 April 2020 Saturday, 02 May 2020
Players Suspended
There are 0 matches
Premier Division
Championship
Division Two North
Division Two South
Division Four North
Division Four South
Division Five North
Division Five South
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 29 April 2020 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 29 April 2020.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Uckfield Town II
2. Cuckfield Rangers
3. Eastbourne Rangers
4. Hollington United
5. Lindfield
6. Sporting Lindfield
7. Westfield
Champ
8. Ashurst Wood
9. Copthorne II
10. Crawley Devils
11. Mile Oak II
12. Nutley
13. Peacehaven & Telscombe II
14. Ridgewood
15. Roffey II
16. Sidley United
17. Sovereign Saints
18. West Hoathly
Div1
19. AFC Acorns
20. AFC Varndeanians II
21. Ansty Sports & Social
22. Ardingly
23. Balcombe II
24. Buxted
25. Holland Sports
26. Lindfield II
27. Montpelier Villa II
Div2N
28. Burgess Hill Rhinos
29. Crawley & Maidenbower Panthers
30. Godstone
31. South Park 'A'
32. Stones
Div2S
33. AFC Hurst
34. AFC Varndeanians III
35. Cuckfield Rangers II
36. Ditchling
37. Eastbourne Rangers II
38. Fletching
39. Plumpton Athletic
40. Portslade Athletic
41. Willingdon Athletic II
Div3N
42. Ashurst Wood II
43. Crawley Devils II
44. Crawley United
45. DCK Maidenbower
46. East Grinstead Town III
47. Forest Row II
48. Horley AFC
49. Rotherfield II
Div3S
50. AFC Ringmer II
51. Burgess Hill Albion II
52. FC Sporting
53. Horsted Keynes
54. Peacehaven & Telscombe III
55. Polegate Town II
56. Ridgewood II
57. Wisdom Sports
58. Wivelsfield Green
Div4N
59. Cuckfield Town II
60. Ifield
61. Ifield Albion
62. Ifield Sports
63. Lindfield III
64. Scaynes Hill
Div4S
65. Barcombe
66. Buxted II
67. Eastbourne Athletic
68. Hurstpierpont II
Div5N
69. Ashurst Wood III
70. Fairfield
71. Galaxy II
72. Holland Sports II
73. Horley AFC II
74. Old Oxted Town
75. Stones II
Div5S
76. Ardingly II
77. Fairfield II
78. Portslade Athletic II
79. Scaynes Hill II
80. Willingdon Athletic IV
VTG
81. AFC Varndeanians Vets
82. Haywards Heath Town Vets
83. Horley Town Vets
84. Jarvis Brook Vets
85. Lingfield Vets
86. Mile Oak Vets
87. Montpelier Villa Vets
88. South Park Vets
89. Steyning Town Community Vets
VGA
90. AFC Ringmer Vets
91. Ardingly Vets
92. Cuckfield Town Vets
93. East Court Vets
94. Maresfield Village Vets
95. Pilgrims Vets
96. South Godstone Vets
V2A
97. Brockham Vets
98. Charlwood Vets
99. Copthorne Vets
100. Dorking Wanderers Vets
101. Furnace Green Rovers Vets
102. Henfield Vets
103. Lewes Vets
104. Withdean Youth Vets