Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Gray Hooper Holt LLP Mid Sussex Football League
Member of the National League System
2019-2020 Season
Friday, 15 January 2021
Match Day :  Wednesday, 22 Apr 2020 Saturday, 25 April 2020 Wednesday, 29 Apr 2020
Players Suspended
There are 0 matches
Premier Division
Championship
Division One
Division Two North
Division Two South
Division Three North
Division Four North
Division Four South
Division Five North
Division Five South
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 25 April 2020 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 25 April 2020.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Uckfield Town II
2. Charlwood
3. Sporting Lindfield
Champ
4. Ashurst Wood
5. Copthorne II
6. Crawley Devils
7. Mile Oak II
8. Peacehaven & Telscombe II
9. Ridgewood
10. Sidley United
Div1
11. AFC Varndeanians II
12. Ardingly
13. Balcombe II
14. Holland Sports
15. Montpelier Villa II
Div2N
16. Burgess Hill Rhinos
17. Crawley & Maidenbower Panthers
18. Royal Earlswood
19. South Park 'A'
20. Stones
Div2S
21. AFC Hurst
22. AFC Varndeanians III
23. Ditchling
24. Eastbourne Rangers II
25. Portslade Athletic
Div3N
26. Ashurst Wood II
27. Crawley Devils II
28. East Grinstead Town III
29. Rotherfield II
Div3S
30. AFC Ringmer II
31. Burgess Hill Albion II
32. FC Sporting
33. Horsted Keynes
34. Peacehaven & Telscombe III
35. Polegate Town II
36. Ridgewood II
37. Wisdom Sports
38. Wivelsfield Green
Div4N
39. Balcombe III
40. Copthorne III
41. Ifield
42. Scaynes Hill
Div4S
43. Eastbourne Athletic
44. Maresfield Village
Div5N
45. East Grinstead Meads
46. Fairfield
47. Galaxy II
48. Old Oxted Town
49. Stones II
Div5S
50. AFC Ringmer III
51. Fairfield II
52. Fletching II
53. Portslade Athletic II
54. West Hoathly II
VTG
55. AFC Varndeanians Vets
56. Haywards Heath Town Vets
57. Horley Town Vets
58. Jarvis Brook Vets
59. Lingfield Vets
60. Mile Oak Vets
61. Montpelier Villa Vets
62. South Park Vets
63. Steyning Town Community Vets
VGA
64. AFC Ringmer Vets
65. Ardingly Vets
66. Cuckfield Town Vets
67. East Court Vets
68. Maresfield Village Vets
69. Pilgrims Vets
70. South Godstone Vets
V2A
71. Brockham Vets
72. Charlwood Vets
73. Copthorne Vets
74. Dorking Wanderers Vets
75. Furnace Green Rovers Vets
76. Henfield Vets
77. Lewes Vets
78. Withdean Youth Vets