Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Gray Hooper Holt LLP Mid Sussex Football League
Member of the National League System
2019-2020 Season
Tuesday, 19 January 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 18 Apr 2020 Wednesday, 22 April 2020 Saturday, 25 Apr 2020
Players Suspended
There are 0 matches
Premier Division
Championship
Division Two South
Division Three North
Division Three South
Division Four North
Division Four South
Division Five North
Division Five South
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 22 April 2020 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 22 April 2020.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Ringmer
2. Lindfield
3. Westfield
Champ
4. Ashurst Wood
5. Crawley Devils
6. Nutley
7. Ridgewood
8. West Hoathly
Div1
9. AFC Acorns
10. AFC Varndeanians II
11. Ansty Sports & Social
12. Ardingly
13. Balcombe II
14. Buxted
15. Holland Sports
16. Lindfield II
17. Montpelier Villa II
Div2N
18. Burgess Hill Rhinos
19. Crawley & Maidenbower Panthers
20. Galaxy
21. Godstone
22. Royal Earlswood
23. South Park 'A'
24. Stones
Div2S
25. AFC Varndeanians III
26. Ditchling
27. Eastbourne Rangers II
28. Plumpton Athletic
29. Portslade Athletic
Div3N
30. Crawley Devils II
31. Rotherfield II
Div3S
32. AFC Ringmer II
33. Burgess Hill Albion II
34. FC Sporting
35. Horsted Keynes
36. Peacehaven & Telscombe III
37. Wisdom Sports
38. Wivelsfield Green
Div4N
39. AFC Acorns II
40. Balcombe III
41. Ifield
42. Ifield Sports
Div4S
43. Ansty Sports & Social II
44. Barcombe
45. Ditchling II
46. Eastbourne Athletic
47. Hurstpierpont II
48. Maresfield Village
49. Newick
50. Willingdon Athletic III
Div5N
51. Ashurst Wood III
52. Crawley United II
53. East Grinstead Meads
54. East Grinstead Town IV
55. Fairfield
56. Galaxy II
57. Hartfield
58. Horley AFC II
59. Stones II
Div5S
60. AFC Ringmer III
61. Fletching II
62. Keymer & Hassocks
63. Portslade Athletic II
64. Willingdon Athletic IV
VTG
65. AFC Varndeanians Vets
66. Haywards Heath Town Vets
67. Horley Town Vets
68. Jarvis Brook Vets
69. Lingfield Vets
70. Mile Oak Vets
71. Montpelier Villa Vets
72. South Park Vets
73. Steyning Town Community Vets
VGA
74. AFC Ringmer Vets
75. Ardingly Vets
76. Cuckfield Town Vets
77. East Court Vets
78. Maresfield Village Vets
79. Pilgrims Vets
80. South Godstone Vets
V2A
81. Brockham Vets
82. Charlwood Vets
83. Copthorne Vets
84. Dorking Wanderers Vets
85. Furnace Green Rovers Vets
86. Henfield Vets
87. Lewes Vets
88. Withdean Youth Vets