Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Gray Hooper Holt LLP Mid Sussex Football League
Member of the National League System
2019-2020 Season
Tuesday, 19 January 2021
Match Day :  Wednesday, 15 Apr 2020 Saturday, 18 April 2020 Wednesday, 22 Apr 2020
Players Suspended
There are 0 matches
Premier Division
Championship
Division One
Division Two North
Division Two South
Division Three North
Division Four North
Division Four South
Division Five North
Division Five South
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 18 April 2020 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 18 April 2020.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Ringmer
2. AFC Uckfield Town II
3. Lindfield
4. Rotherfield
5. Willingdon Athletic
Champ
6. Ashurst Wood
7. Copthorne II
8. Crawley Devils
9. Mile Oak II
10. Peacehaven & Telscombe II
Div1
11. AFC Varndeanians II
12. Lindfield II
13. Montpelier Villa II
Div2N
14. Burgess Hill Rhinos
15. Galaxy
16. Godstone
Div2S
17. AFC Hurst
18. AFC Varndeanians III
19. Cuckfield Rangers II
20. Cuckfield Town
21. Plumpton Athletic
Div3N
22. Crawley Devils II
23. Rotherfield II
Div3S
24. AFC Ringmer II
25. Burgess Hill Albion II
26. FC Sporting
27. Horsted Keynes
28. Peacehaven & Telscombe III
29. Polegate Town II
30. Ridgewood II
31. Wisdom Sports
32. Wivelsfield Green
Div4N
33. Ifield
34. Ifield Albion
35. Ifield Sports
36. Scaynes Hill
Div4S
37. Barcombe
38. Ditchling II
39. Maresfield Village
40. Willingdon Athletic III
Div5N
41. Ashurst Wood III
42. Galaxy II
43. Old Oxted Town
Div5S
44. Fairfield II
45. Keymer & Hassocks
46. Portslade Athletic II
VTG
47. AFC Varndeanians Vets
48. Haywards Heath Town Vets
49. Horley Town Vets
50. Jarvis Brook Vets
51. Lingfield Vets
52. Mile Oak Vets
53. Montpelier Villa Vets
54. South Park Vets
55. Steyning Town Community Vets
VGA
56. AFC Ringmer Vets
57. Ardingly Vets
58. Cuckfield Town Vets
59. East Court Vets
60. Maresfield Village Vets
61. Pilgrims Vets
62. South Godstone Vets
V2A
63. Brockham Vets
64. Charlwood Vets
65. Copthorne Vets
66. Dorking Wanderers Vets
67. Furnace Green Rovers Vets
68. Henfield Vets
69. Lewes Vets
70. Withdean Youth Vets