Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2019-2020 Season
Tuesday, 19 January 2021
Match Day :  Wednesday, 15 Apr 2020 Saturday, 18 April 2020 Tuesday, 21 Apr 2020
Players Suspended
There are 30 matches
Intermediate Division 1
- A Frenches Athletic v Goldfingers [ Away Win was awarded ]
Wallfield
- A Kew Park Rangers v Earlsfield United [ Away Win was awarded ]
Marble Hill Park
H - Wandgas Sport v A.M.Y [ Home Win was awarded ]
Wandgas Sports Club
H - West Fulham v AFC Walcountians [ Home Win was awarded ]
Weston Green Sports Ground
D D Westminster Casuals v Balham Reserves [ Draw was awarded ]
Tolworth Court Sports Ground (Pitch 2)
Intermediate Division 2
H - Sporting 50 v LDN South West [ Home Win was awarded ]
Goals Deckers Tolworth (Pitch 3)
Intermediate Division 3
D D Ashtead v Merton Social [ Draw was awarded ]
Ashtead Recreation Ground
- A Fulham Deaf v Woodmansterne Hyde [ Away Win was awarded ]
Sir Joseph Hood
H - Reigate Priory v Kew Afc [ Home Win was awarded ]
Reigate Priory Cricket Club
Junior Division 1
- A Epsom & Ewell Colts v Old Rutlishians Reserves [ Away Win was awarded ]
Court Rec
H - Old Boys Clapham v Chessington K C Reserves [ Home Win was awarded ]
Larkhall Park
D D Sporting Kitz v Inter Star [ Draw was awarded ]
Tolworth Court Sports Ground (Pitch 4)
Junior Division 2
H - Motspur Park v Battersea Ironsides 'A' [ Home Win was awarded ]
Sir Joseph Hood (Pitch 2)
H - Selhurst SA v Parkside [ Home Win was awarded ]
Archbishop Lanfranc Academy
D D Thames United v Sutton High [ Draw was awarded ]
Priest Hill Playing Fields
Junior Division 3
H - * AFC Walcountians Reserves v * Old Rutlishians 'A' [ Home Win was awarded ]
Old Walcountians Sport Ground
Double Header
H - Croygas Falcons v Rosehill Athletic [ Home Win was awarded ]
Croygas Sports Ground
D D * Old Rutlishians 'A' v * AFC Walcountians Reserves [ Draw was awarded ]
King George's Playing Fields
Double Header
D D Reigate Priory Reserves v Wilf Kroucher [ Draw was awarded ]
Reigate Priory Cricket Club
H - * Wandgas Vets v * Woodmansterne Hyde Reserves [ Home Win was awarded ]
Wandgas Sports Club (Pitch 2)
Double Header
- A * Woodmansterne Hyde Reserves v * Wandgas Vets [ Away Win was awarded ]
Woodmansterne Sports Club
Double Header
- A Worcester Park 'A' v Warlingham [ Away Win was awarded ]
Manor Park
Junior Division 4
H - Cheam Village Warriors v N P L 'A' [ Home Win was awarded ]
Cheam Sports club
- A Old Boys Clapham Reserves v Frenches Athletic Reserves [ Away Win was awarded ]
Larkhall Park
- A OW Shaftesbury Reserves v Colliers Wood Town [ Away Win was awarded ]
Old Wimbledonians Sports Ground
- A Warlingham Reserves v Merton Social Reserves [ Away Win was awarded ]
Warlingham Sports Ground
Junior Division 5
- A Old Rutlishians 'B' v Motspur Park Reserves [ Away Win was awarded ]
King George's Playing Fields
D D Parkside Reserves v Wandgas Worcester Park Vets [ Draw was awarded ]
Wimbledon Common Extensions (Pitch 10)
H - Real Holmesdale v Oxted & District 'A' [ Home Win was awarded ]
John Ruskin Playing Fields
D D Sutton High Reserves v Shelton Athletic [ Draw was awarded ]
Wallington Sports & Social Club (Pitch 2)
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 18 April 2020 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 18 April 2020.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
IntD1
1. FC Tooting Bec
IntD2
2. AFC Sutton Common Rovers
3. AFC Ewell
4. Chelsea Rovers
5. Claygate Royals
6. Dover House Lions
7. Earlsfield 2018
8. Forestdale
9. Oxted & District
IntD3
10. Battersea Boys
11. Epsom Kings
12. Jak's
13. Old Plymouthians
JunD1
14. N P L Reserves
15. OW Shaftesbury
16. Wanderers
JunD2
17. FC Tooting Bec 'A'
18. Oxted & District Reserves
19. Tolworth United
20. Westside Reserves
JunD3
21. FC Tooting Bec 'B'
JunD4
22. AFC North Leatherhead
23. Kew Park Rangers Reserves
24. Mitcham Park
JunD5
25. A.M.Y Reserves
26. N P L 'B'
27. Reigate Priory 'B'
28. Wanderers Reserves