Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United U17's Goalkeeper Wanted for 2022/23         Barnet Azzurri - U15 Goalkeeper & U17 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - Under 8 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - U18s, U16s & U10s Players Wanted         Looking for an Airbnb in Cornwall? - Daniel's Cottage         London Colney Youth - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/2023 WFL         The London Estates Cash Cup 2022 - £1000 Prize         Kings Langley FC - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Edgware & Kingsbury - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Crusaders - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Harefield United - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         London Athletic - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Frontiers Leopards - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Coaching Opportunities with the Dragons Football Club         London Athletic - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Utd - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Cheshunt U11's - JPL Open Trials for 2022/23         Cuffley Phoenix - U17 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Sarratt Rebels - Under 18s Goalkeeper Wanted         Ware Youth - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Hemel Town FC - U12/13 Seeking New Goalkeeper         London Athletic - U10's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Huxley Guards FC - Players Wanted         Milton Keynes Sunday FL - New Clubs Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U13 - Season 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth Girls - Players Wanted for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth & Adult - Volunteer Coaches Wanted         Berkhamsted U16s Wanted - Exceptional Striker, Central Defender and Goalkeeper         Old Plymouthians FC - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC - U17/U18 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         Chars Youth - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth - U17/U18 Goalkeeper Wanted for 2022/23         NF Academy - International Trials in Herts         Cheshunt FC U11s - JPL Open Trials for 2022/23         Cheshunt FC EJA U16 Blacks - Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U15s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Wodson Park - U15's Players Wanted for 2022/2023         Borehamwood 2000 FC - New U9 Girls Team         Ware Youth - U13s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Northwood U15 Blue - Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Harvesters FC - Recruiting for 2022/23         Hadley Rangers - Looking for U18 Players         Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U17/U18s - Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - U15/U16 Sunday League Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - Under 13,14,15,16 EJA Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans West - U14 GK & Players Wanted for 2022/23 Top Division         Whitewebbs Eagles Green - U18 Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Youth - U10s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Exciting Opportunity for Talented Players         Barnet Azzurri - U12, U15 & U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne Borough - U18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar United - U17/18 Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Borehamwood Crusaders - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         11-a-Side Men's Team Trials in July for 2022/23         Royston Town Colts - U15s Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Dragons - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - U13's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Town - U9 Player Wanted for 2022/23         Harlow Town - U14 Player Recruitment for 2022/23         Enfield Youth - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath Magpies - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans City Youth - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Hemel Hempstead Town Youth FC Reds - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2019-2020 Season
Friday, 01 July 2022
Match Day :  Tuesday, 14 Apr 2020 Wednesday, 15 April 2020 Thursday, 16 Apr 2020
Players Suspended
There is only one match
Today's fixture has been hidden
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18R
1. Alexandra Park U18 East
2. Alexandra Park U18 Youth
3. Hendon Youth U18
4. Northwood U18 Black
5. Whetstone U18 Leopards
U18W
6. Edmonton Rangers U18 Pumas
7. Harvesters U18 South
8. Northwood U18 White
9. Omonia Youth U18 Green
10. Saint Albans City U18 Central
11. Saint Albans City U18 South
12. Whetstone U18 Jaguars
13. Whetstone U18 Lions
U18B
14. AEK FC U18 Black
15. Alexandra Park U18 North
16. Alexandra Park U18 West
17. Borehamwood Youth U18 Crusaders
18. Borehamwood Youth U18 Knights
19. Edmonton Rangers U18 Cobras
20. HMH U18 Foxes
21. Omonia Youth U18 White
U18G
22. Alexandra Park U18 Central
23. Alexandra Park U18 South
24. Alexandra Park U18 United
25. Hendon United U18
26. HGS Academy U18
27. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18 Legends
28. HMH U18 Panthers
29. HMH U18 United
30. Maccabi London FC U18 Brady Red
31. Northwood U18 Red
32. Saint Albans Rangers U18 Elite
33. Saint Gregorys United U18 Pumas
U18Y
34. AC Finchley U18 West
35. AEK FC U18 Gold
36. Aldenham FC Excel U18 Eagles
37. Belstone FC U18 Black
38. Cassiobury Rangers U18 Clarets
39. Hadley Rangers U18 FDU
40. Harvesters U18 East
41. Maccabi London FC U18 Brady Black
42. Omonia Youth U18 Gold
U16R
43. Enfield Town Youth FC U16
44. Hadley Rangers U16 West
45. Harrow Stars Youth FC U16
46. Harvesters U16 North
47. Maccabi London FC U16 Lions White
48. Oakhill Tigers U16 Predators
49. Rap-Aid Youth FC U16 Whites
U16W
50. Alexandra Park U16 West
51. Belstone FC U16 Red
52. Borehamwood 2000 U16 White
53. Croxley Green FC U16 Black
54. Enfield Rangers U16
55. Harvesters U16 South
56. Hendon United U16 Netanya
57. HMH U16 Galaxy
58. Saint Albans City U16 East
U16B
59. 100% Soccer School U16 Jaguars
60. AFC Southgate U16
61. Hendon United U16 Blue
62. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16
63. Maccabi London FC U16 Brady Red
64. Maccabi London FC U16 Lions Blue
65. Omonia Youth U16 Green
66. Saint Albans Rangers U16
67. Whetstone U16 Leopards
U16G
68. 100% Soccer School U16 Lions
69. AC Finchley U16 North
70. Aldenham FC Excel U16
71. Alexandra Park U16 North
72. Alexandra Park U16 South
73. Belstone FC U16 Black
74. Harvesters U16 East
75. HGS Academy U16 Tiempo
76. Norsemen U16
77. Omonia Youth U16 White
16SPB
78. AC Finchley U16 North
79. AFC Southgate U16
80. Alexandra Park U16 North
81. Maccabi London FC U16 Brady Red
82. Saint Albans Rangers U16
83. Whetstone U16 Leopards
16SPC
84. Belstone FC U16 Black
85. Hendon United U16 Blue
86. Norsemen U16
87. Omonia Youth U16 Green
16SCA
88. Alexandra Park U16 West
89. Enfield Rangers U16
90. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16
91. HMH U16 Galaxy
92. Rap-Aid Youth FC U16 Whites
16SCB
93. 100% Soccer School U16 Jaguars
94. Belstone FC U16 Red
95. Croxley Green FC U16 Black
96. Hendon United U16 Netanya
97. Saint Albans City U16 East
U15LC
98. AC Finchley U15 North
99. AFC Southgate U15
100. Belstone FC U15
101. Berkhamsted Raiders U15 Red
102. Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
103. Colney Heath U15 Harriers
104. GFA Enfield FC U15 Lions
105. Hadley Rangers U15 North
106. Harrow Stars Youth FC U15
107. Harvesters U15 North
108. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15
109. Maccabi London FC U15 Brady Blue
110. Maccabi London FC U15 Lions White
111. Norsemen U15
112. Northwood U15 Red
113. Oaklands Wolves U15 Red
114. Oaklands Wolves U15 White
115. Omonia Youth U15 Gold
116. Omonia Youth U15 Green
117. Whetstone U15 Tigers
118. Wingate & Finchley FC U15 Whites
U15JL
119. Alexandra Park U15 North-West
120. Alexandra Park U15 South
121. Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders
122. Borehamwood Youth U15 Templars
123. Bushey Rangers U15 Colts
124. Bushey Rangers U15 Pumas
125. Edmonton Rangers U15 Sharks
126. Hadley Rangers U15 West
127. Harvesters U15 East
128. Harvesters U15 South
129. Hendon United U15 Red
130. Hendon United U15 White
131. HGS Academy U15 Dynamo
132. HGS Academy U15 Tigers
133. HMH U15 All Stars
134. HMH U15 Galaxy
135. HMH U15 Juniors
136. London Colney Youth FC U15 Lions
137. Maccabi London FC U15 Brady White
138. North West London Jets U15
139. Omonia Youth U15 Silver
140. Omonia Youth U15 White
141. Saint Gregorys United U15 Lions
142. Turnstyles Football U15
143. Whetstone U15 Jaguars
144. Whetstone U15 Lions
U15CC
145. AC Finchley U15 North
146. AFC Southgate U15
147. Alexandra Park U15 North-West
148. Alexandra Park U15 South
149. Belstone FC U15
150. Berkhamsted Raiders U15 Red
151. Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders
152. Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
153. Borehamwood Youth U15 Templars
154. Bushey Rangers U15 Colts
155. Bushey Rangers U15 Pumas
156. Colney Heath U15 Harriers
157. Edmonton Rangers U15 Sharks
158. GFA Enfield FC U15 Lions
159. Hadley Rangers U15 North
160. Hadley Rangers U15 West
161. Harrow Stars Youth FC U15
162. Harvesters U15 East
163. Harvesters U15 North
164. Harvesters U15 South
165. Hendon United U15 Red
166. Hendon United U15 White
167. HGS Academy U15 Dynamo
168. HGS Academy U15 Tigers
169. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15
170. HMH U15 All Stars
171. HMH U15 Galaxy
172. HMH U15 Juniors
173. London Colney Youth FC U15 Lions
174. Maccabi London FC U15 Brady Blue
175. Maccabi London FC U15 Brady White
176. Maccabi London FC U15 Lions White
177. Norsemen U15
178. North West London Jets U15
179. Northwood U15 Red
180. Oaklands Wolves U15 Red
181. Oaklands Wolves U15 White
182. Omonia Youth U15 Gold
183. Omonia Youth U15 Green
184. Omonia Youth U15 Silver
185. Omonia Youth U15 White
186. Saint Gregorys United U15 Lions
187. Turnstyles Football U15
188. Whetstone U15 Jaguars
189. Whetstone U15 Lions
190. Whetstone U15 Tigers
191. Wingate & Finchley FC U15 Whites
U15R
192. Belstone FC U15
193. Berkhamsted Raiders U15 Red
194. Colney Heath U15 Harriers
195. Harvesters U15 North
196. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15
197. Maccabi London FC U15 Lions White
198. Oaklands Wolves U15 Red
199. Omonia Youth U15 Gold
200. Omonia Youth U15 Green
201. Whetstone U15 Tigers
U15W
202. AC Finchley U15 North
203. AFC Southgate U15
204. Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
205. GFA Enfield FC U15 Lions
206. Hadley Rangers U15 North
207. Harrow Stars Youth FC U15
208. Maccabi London FC U15 Brady Blue
209. Northwood U15 Red
210. Oaklands Wolves U15 White
211. Wingate & Finchley FC U15 Whites
U15B
212. Borehamwood Youth U15 Templars
213. Harvesters U15 South
214. Hendon United U15 White
215. HGS Academy U15 Dynamo
216. HMH U15 Juniors
217. Maccabi London FC U15 Brady White
218. Omonia Youth U15 Silver
219. Omonia Youth U15 White
220. Whetstone U15 Lions
U15G
221. Alexandra Park U15 South
222. Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders
223. Bushey Rangers U15 Pumas
224. Edmonton Rangers U15 Sharks
225. Hadley Rangers U15 West
226. HMH U15 All Stars
227. HMH U15 Galaxy
228. North West London Jets U15
229. Turnstyles Football U15
U15Y
230. Alexandra Park U15 North-West
231. Bushey Rangers U15 Colts
232. Harvesters U15 East
233. Hendon United U15 Red
234. HGS Academy U15 Tigers
235. London Colney Youth FC U15 Lions
236. Saint Gregorys United U15 Lions
237. Whetstone U15 Jaguars
15SCA
238. Alexandra Park U15 South
239. HGS Academy U15 Tigers
240. HMH U15 Galaxy
241. Saint Gregorys United U15 Lions
242. Turnstyles Football U15
15SCB
243. Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders
244. Edmonton Rangers U15 Sharks
245. Harvesters U15 East
246. Omonia Youth U15 Silver
247. Whetstone U15 Jaguars
15SCC
248. AFC Southgate U15
249. Hadley Rangers U15 West
250. London Colney Youth FC U15 Lions
251. North West London Jets U15
15SCD
252. Alexandra Park U15 North-West
253. Bushey Rangers U15 Pumas
254. Hendon United U15 Red
255. HMH U15 All Stars
256. Whetstone U15 Lions
15SSA
257. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15
258. HMH U15 Juniors
259. Oaklands Wolves U15 White
15SSB
260. AC Finchley U15 North
261. Maccabi London FC U15 Brady White
262. Wingate & Finchley FC U15 Whites
15SSC
263. Berkhamsted Raiders U15 Red
264. Hendon United U15 White
265. Omonia Youth U15 White
15SSD
266. Belstone FC U15
267. HGS Academy U15 Dynamo
268. Northwood U15 Red
14LC
269. AC Finchley U14 South
270. Bloomsbury FA U14
271. Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders
272. Edgware Town FC U14
273. Enfield Rangers U14 White
274. GFA Enfield FC U14 Lions
275. Global Football Academy U14 Santos
276. Harvesters U14 North
277. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U14
278. Maccabi London FC U14 Lions White
279. Northwood U14 Red
280. Pro Football London U14 Wizards
281. West Herts Youth U14 Lions
282. West Herts Youth U14 Stags
283. Whetstone U14 Jaguars
284. Whetstone U14 Tigers
U14JL
285. AC Finchley U14 West
286. Alexandra Park U14 South
287. Alyth Belsize U14 Blacks
288. Belstone FC U14
289. Bushey Rangers U14
290. Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
291. Edgware Tigers U14
292. Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions
293. Enfield Rangers U14 Black
294. Enfield Town Youth FC U14
295. GFA Enfield FC U14 Tigers
296. Global Football Academy U14 Flamengo
297. Hadley Rangers U14
298. Hampstead FC U14
299. Harrow Stars Youth FC U14
300. Harvesters U14 East
301. Harvesters U14 South
302. Hendon United U14
303. HMH U14 Dynamo
304. HMH U14 Wanderers
305. Maccabi London FC U14 Lions Blue
306. Mill Hill Youth FC U14
307. Northwood U14 White
308. Oakhill Tigers U14 Falcons
309. Oakhill Tigers U14 Pumas
310. Omonia Youth U14 Gold
311. Omonia Youth U14 Silver
312. Pro Football London U14 Magic
313. Saint Albans City U14 South
314. West Herts Youth U14 Bucks
315. Whetstone U14 Panthers
316. Whetstone U14 Pumas
14CC
317. AC Finchley U14 South
318. AC Finchley U14 West
319. Alexandra Park U14 South
320. Alyth Belsize U14 Blacks
321. Belstone FC U14
322. Bloomsbury FA U14
323. Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders
324. Bushey Rangers U14
325. Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
326. Edgware Tigers U14
327. Edgware Town FC U14
328. Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions
329. Enfield Rangers U14 Black
330. Enfield Rangers U14 White
331. Enfield Town Youth FC U14
332. GFA Enfield FC U14 Lions
333. GFA Enfield FC U14 Tigers
334. Global Football Academy U14 Flamengo
335. Global Football Academy U14 Santos
336. Hadley Rangers U14
337. Hampstead FC U14
338. Harrow Stars Youth FC U14
339. Harvesters U14 East
340. Harvesters U14 North
341. Harvesters U14 South
342. Hendon United U14
343. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U14
344. HMH U14 Dynamo
345. HMH U14 Wanderers
346. Maccabi London FC U14 Lions Blue
347. Maccabi London FC U14 Lions White
348. Mill Hill Youth FC U14
349. Northwood U14 Red
350. Northwood U14 White
351. Oakhill Tigers U14 Falcons
352. Oakhill Tigers U14 Pumas
353. Omonia Youth U14 Gold
354. Omonia Youth U14 Silver
355. Pro Football London U14 Magic
356. Pro Football London U14 Wizards
357. Saint Albans City U14 South
358. West Herts Youth U14 Bucks
359. West Herts Youth U14 Lions
360. West Herts Youth U14 Stags
361. Whetstone U14 Jaguars
362. Whetstone U14 Panthers
363. Whetstone U14 Pumas
364. Whetstone U14 Tigers
U14R
365. AC Finchley U14 South
366. GFA Enfield FC U14 Lions
367. Harvesters U14 North
368. Maccabi London FC U14 Lions White
369. Pro Football London U14 Wizards
370. West Herts Youth U14 Lions
371. West Herts Youth U14 Stags
372. Whetstone U14 Jaguars
U14W
373. Bloomsbury FA U14
374. Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders
375. Edgware Town FC U14
376. Enfield Rangers U14 White
377. Global Football Academy U14 Santos
378. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U14
379. Northwood U14 Red
380. Whetstone U14 Tigers
U14B
381. AC Finchley U14 West
382. Belstone FC U14
383. Edgware Tigers U14
384. Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions
385. Enfield Town Youth FC U14
386. Hadley Rangers U14
387. Hampstead FC U14
388. HMH U14 Wanderers
389. Omonia Youth U14 Gold
390. Omonia Youth U14 Silver
391. Saint Albans City U14 South
392. Whetstone U14 Pumas
U14G
393. Bushey Rangers U14
394. Enfield Rangers U14 Black
395. GFA Enfield FC U14 Tigers
396. Global Football Academy U14 Flamengo
397. Harrow Stars Youth FC U14
398. Harvesters U14 South
399. HMH U14 Dynamo
400. Maccabi London FC U14 Lions Blue
401. Mill Hill Youth FC U14
402. Oakhill Tigers U14 Falcons
403. Pro Football London U14 Magic
U14Y
404. Alexandra Park U14 South
405. Alyth Belsize U14 Blacks
406. Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
407. Harvesters U14 East
408. Hendon United U14
409. Northwood U14 White
410. Oakhill Tigers U14 Pumas
411. West Herts Youth U14 Bucks
412. Whetstone U14 Panthers
14SPA
413. AC Finchley U14 South
414. GFA Enfield FC U14 Lions
415. Maccabi London FC U14 Lions White
416. Pro Football London U14 Wizards
14SPB
417. Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders
418. West Herts Youth U14 Lions
419. Whetstone U14 Jaguars
420. Whetstone U14 Tigers
14SPC
421. Bloomsbury FA U14
422. Harrow Stars Youth FC U14
423. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U14
424. Northwood U14 Red
14SPD
425. Enfield Rangers U14 White
426. Global Football Academy U14 Santos
427. West Herts Youth U14 Stags
U14GA
428. Enfield Rangers U14 Black
429. GFA Enfield FC U14 Tigers
430. Global Football Academy U14 Flamengo
431. Maccabi London FC U14 Lions Blue
U14GB
432. Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
433. Hendon United U14
434. Pro Football London U14 Magic
435. Whetstone U14 Panthers
U14GC
436. Alexandra Park U14 South
437. Northwood U14 White
438. Oakhill Tigers U14 Falcons
439. West Herts Youth U14 Bucks
U14GD
440. Alyth Belsize U14 Blacks
441. Harvesters U14 East
442. Oakhill Tigers U14 Pumas
U13LC
443. AC Finchley U13 North
444. AC Finchley U13 West
445. AEK FC U13 Black
446. Alexandra Park U13 North
447. Alexandra Park U13 South
448. Belstone FC U13
449. Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Red
450. Bloomsbury FA U13
451. Borehamwood Youth U13 Templars
452. Croxley Green FC U13 Black
453. Edmonton Rangers U13 Dragons
454. Enfield Town Youth FC U13
455. Finchley Football Academy U13 North
456. Hadley Rangers U13
457. Harvesters U13 North
458. Harvesters U13 South
459. HGS Academy U13 Real
460. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13 Heroes
461. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13 Legends
462. Maccabi London FC U13 Lions Blue*
463. Maccabi London FC U13 Lions White*
464. Norsemen U13 Reds
465. Northwood U13 Red
466. Oaklands Wolves U13
467. Omonia Youth U13 Green
468. Omonia Youth U13 White
469. Pro Football London U13
470. Saint Albans City U13 Orient
471. West Herts Youth U13 Stags
472. Whetstone U13 Pumas
473. Woodys & Ebogs U13 Vapors
U13JL
474. Aldenham FC Excel U13
475. Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders
476. Borehamwood Youth U13 Knights
477. Borehamwood Youth U13 Lancers
478. Colney Heath U13 Eagles
479. Hampstead FC U13
480. Harvesters U13 East
481. Hendon United U13
482. Hendon United U13 Green
483. Hendon United U13 Red
484. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13 Stars
485. HMH U13 Panthers
486. HMH U13 Pumas
487. London Colney Colts U13 Blue
488. Maccabi London FC U13 Brady Black
489. Maccabi London FC U13 Brady Gold
490. Omonia Youth U13 Gold
491. Saint Albans City U13 Spartans
492. Turnstyles Football U13
493. Whetstone U13 Cougars
494. Whetstone U13 Lions
495. Woodys & Ebogs U13 Mercurials
496. Woodys & Ebogs U13 Phantoms
U13CC
497. AC Finchley U13 North
498. AC Finchley U13 West
499. AEK FC U13 Black
500. Aldenham FC Excel U13
501. Alexandra Park U13 North
502. Alexandra Park U13 South
503. Belstone FC U13
504. Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Red
505. Bloomsbury FA U13
506. Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders
507. Borehamwood Youth U13 Knights
508. Borehamwood Youth U13 Lancers
509. Borehamwood Youth U13 Templars
510. Colney Heath U13 Eagles
511. Croxley Green FC U13 Black
512. Edmonton Rangers U13 Dragons
513. Enfield Town Youth FC U13
514. Finchley Football Academy U13 North
515. Hadley Rangers U13
516. Hampstead FC U13
517. Harvesters U13 East
518. Harvesters U13 North
519. Harvesters U13 South
520. Hendon United U13
521. Hendon United U13 Green
522. Hendon United U13 Red
523. HGS Academy U13 Real
524. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13 Heroes
525. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13 Legends
526. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13 Stars
527. HMH U13 Panthers
528. HMH U13 Pumas
529. London Colney Colts U13 Blue
530. Maccabi London FC U13 Brady Black
531. Maccabi London FC U13 Brady Gold
532. Maccabi London FC U13 Lions Blue*
533. Maccabi London FC U13 Lions White*
534. Norsemen U13 Reds
535. Northwood U13 Red
536. Oaklands Wolves U13
537. Omonia Youth U13 Gold
538. Omonia Youth U13 Green
539. Omonia Youth U13 White
540. Pro Football London U13
541. Saint Albans City U13 Orient
542. Saint Albans City U13 Spartans
543. Turnstyles Football U13
544. West Herts Youth U13 Stags
545. Whetstone U13 Cougars
546. Whetstone U13 Lions
547. Whetstone U13 Pumas
548. Woodys & Ebogs U13 Mercurials
549. Woodys & Ebogs U13 Phantoms
550. Woodys & Ebogs U13 Vapors
U13R
551. Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Red
552. Harvesters U13 North
553. Maccabi London FC U13 Lions White*
554. Oaklands Wolves U13
555. Omonia Youth U13 Green
556. Pro Football London U13
557. Saint Albans City U13 Orient
558. Whetstone U13 Pumas
U13W
559. AC Finchley U13 West
560. Alexandra Park U13 North
561. Alexandra Park U13 South
562. Belstone FC U13
563. Borehamwood Youth U13 Templars
564. Enfield Town Youth FC U13
565. Harvesters U13 South
566. HGS Academy U13 Real
567. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13 Legends
568. Maccabi London FC U13 Lions Blue*
569. Norsemen U13 Reds
U13B
570. AC Finchley U13 North
571. AEK FC U13 Black
572. Croxley Green FC U13 Black
573. Edmonton Rangers U13 Dragons
574. Hadley Rangers U13
575. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13 Heroes
576. Northwood U13 Red
577. Omonia Youth U13 White
578. West Herts Youth U13 Stags
U13G
579. Aldenham FC Excel U13
580. Finchley Football Academy U13 North
581. London Colney Colts U13 Blue
582. Saint Albans City U13 Spartans
583. Turnstyles Football U13
584. Whetstone U13 Cougars
585. Whetstone U13 Lions
U13Y
586. Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders
587. Harvesters U13 East
588. Hendon United U13
589. Hendon United U13 Green
590. Hendon United U13 Red
591. HMH U13 Panthers
592. Maccabi London FC U13 Brady Gold
593. Woodys & Ebogs U13 Phantoms
U13P
594. Borehamwood Youth U13 Knights
595. Borehamwood Youth U13 Lancers
596. Colney Heath U13 Eagles
597. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13 Stars
598. HMH U13 Pumas
599. Maccabi London FC U13 Brady Black
600. Omonia Youth U13 Gold
601. Woodys & Ebogs U13 Mercurials
13SPA
602. Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders
603. Hendon United U13 Green
604. Maccabi London FC U13 Brady Black
605. Saint Albans City U13 Spartans
13SCB
606. Borehamwood Youth U13 Knights
607. Hendon United U13
608. HMH U13 Panthers
609. Whetstone U13 Cougars
13SPC
610. Borehamwood Youth U13 Lancers
611. Hendon United U13 Red
612. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13 Stars
613. Omonia Youth U13 Gold
13SPD
614. Colney Heath U13 Eagles
615. Harvesters U13 East
616. Maccabi London FC U13 Brady Gold
617. Woodys & Ebogs U13 Mercurials
U12LC
618. AC Finchley U12 North
619. AC Finchley U12 West
620. APB FC Barnet U12 Rams
621. Belstone FC U12
622. Bloomsbury FA U12
623. Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
624. Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights
625. Edgware Town FC U12 Blue
626. Edgware Town FC U12 Red
627. Edmonton Rangers U12 Foxes
628. Edmonton Rangers U12 Tigers
629. Enfield Rangers U12 Black
630. Enfield Rangers U12 Green
631. Global Football Academy U12 Santos
632. Hampstead FC U12 White
633. Harrow Stars Youth FC U12
634. Harvesters U12 North
635. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Legends
636. London Colney Colts U12 Red
637. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Red
638. Maccabi London FC U12 Lions Blue
639. Maccabi London FC U12 Lions White
640. Norsemen U12
641. Northwood U12 Black
642. Northwood U12 Red
643. Northwood U12 White
644. Oakhill Tigers U12 Raiders
645. Omonia Youth U12 Gold
646. Protec Youth U12
647. Whetstone U12 Jaguars
648. Whetstone U12 Pumas
649. Wingate & Finchley FC U12 Whites
U12 J
650. AC Finchley U12 South
651. Aldenham FC Excel U12
652. Alexandra Park U12 North
653. Alexandra Park U12 South
654. Brondesbury Park Rangers FC U12
655. Bushey Rangers U12
656. Cassiobury Rangers U12 Clarets
657. Colney Heath U12 Magpies
658. Croxley Green FC U12 White
659. Edgware Tigers U12 Black
660. Edgware Tigers U12 Orange
661. Enfield Town Youth FC U12
662. Hadley Rangers U12 North
663. Hadley Rangers U12 South
664. Hampstead FC U12 Stags
665. Harvesters U12 East
666. Harvesters U12 South
667. Hendon United U12
668. HGS Academy U12 Tigers
669. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Heroes
670. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Stars
671. HMH U12 Avengers
672. HMH U12 Galaxy
673. HMH U12 Tigers
674. HMH U12 Wolves
675. London Colney Colts U12 Blue
676. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Black
677. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Gold
678. Maccabi London FC U12 Lions Green
679. Northwood U12 Blue
680. Oakhill Tigers U12 Warriors
681. Omonia Youth U12 Green
682. Omonia Youth U12 White
683. Saint Albans City U12 Victoria
684. Turnstyles Football U12
685. West Herts Youth U12 Stags
686. Whetstone U12 Leopards
687. Whetstone U12 Tigers
U12CC
688. AC Finchley U12 North
689. AC Finchley U12 South
690. AC Finchley U12 West
691. Aldenham FC Excel U12
692. Alexandra Park U12 North
693. Alexandra Park U12 South
694. APB FC Barnet U12 Rams
695. Belstone FC U12
696. Bloomsbury FA U12
697. Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
698. Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights
699. Brondesbury Park Rangers FC U12
700. Bushey Rangers U12
701. Cassiobury Rangers U12 Clarets
702. Colney Heath U12 Magpies
703. Croxley Green FC U12 White
704. Edgware Tigers U12 Black
705. Edgware Tigers U12 Orange
706. Edgware Town FC U12 Blue
707. Edgware Town FC U12 Red
708. Edmonton Rangers U12 Foxes
709. Edmonton Rangers U12 Tigers
710. Enfield Rangers U12 Black
711. Enfield Rangers U12 Green
712. Enfield Town Youth FC U12
713. Global Football Academy U12 Santos
714. Hadley Rangers U12 North
715. Hadley Rangers U12 South
716. Hampstead FC U12 Stags
717. Hampstead FC U12 White
718. Harrow Stars Youth FC U12
719. Harvesters U12 East
720. Harvesters U12 North
721. Harvesters U12 South
722. Hendon United U12
723. HGS Academy U12 Tigers
724. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Heroes
725. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Legends
726. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Stars
727. HMH U12 Avengers
728. HMH U12 Galaxy
729. HMH U12 Tigers
730. HMH U12 Wolves
731. London Colney Colts U12 Blue
732. London Colney Colts U12 Red
733. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Black
734. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Gold
735. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Red
736. Maccabi London FC U12 Lions Blue
737. Maccabi London FC U12 Lions Green
738. Maccabi London FC U12 Lions White
739. Norsemen U12
740. Northwood U12 Black
741. Northwood U12 Blue
742. Northwood U12 Red
743. Northwood U12 White
744. Oakhill Tigers U12 Raiders
745. Oakhill Tigers U12 Warriors
746. Omonia Youth U12 Gold
747. Omonia Youth U12 Green
748. Omonia Youth U12 White
749. Protec Youth U12
750. Saint Albans City U12 Victoria
751. Turnstyles Football U12
752. West Herts Youth U12 Stags
753. Whetstone U12 Jaguars
754. Whetstone U12 Leopards
755. Whetstone U12 Pumas
756. Whetstone U12 Tigers
757. Wingate & Finchley FC U12 Whites
U12R
758. Edgware Town FC U12 Red
759. Enfield Rangers U12 Green
760. Global Football Academy U12 Santos
761. Harvesters U12 North
762. Maccabi London FC U12 Lions White
763. Norsemen U12
764. Northwood U12 Red
765. Protec Youth U12
766. Whetstone U12 Jaguars
U12W
767. Bloomsbury FA U12
768. Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights
769. Edmonton Rangers U12 Foxes
770. Edmonton Rangers U12 Tigers
771. London Colney Colts U12 Red
772. Maccabi London FC U12 Lions Blue
773. Northwood U12 Black
774. Oakhill Tigers U12 Raiders
775. Omonia Youth U12 Gold
776. Whetstone U12 Pumas
U12B
777. AC Finchley U12 West
778. APB FC Barnet U12 Rams
779. Belstone FC U12
780. Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
781. Edgware Town FC U12 Blue
782. Enfield Rangers U12 Black
783. Hampstead FC U12 White
784. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Legends
785. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Red
786. Northwood U12 White
787. Wingate & Finchley FC U12 Whites
U12G
788. AC Finchley U12 North
789. Alexandra Park U12 North
790. Alexandra Park U12 South
791. Colney Heath U12 Magpies
792. Harrow Stars Youth FC U12
793. Harvesters U12 South
794. Hendon United U12
795. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Stars
796. Maccabi London FC U12 Lions Green
797. Oakhill Tigers U12 Warriors
798. Omonia Youth U12 White
U12Y
799. Aldenham FC Excel U12
800. Brondesbury Park Rangers FC U12
801. Enfield Town Youth FC U12
802. Hadley Rangers U12 North
803. HMH U12 Wolves
804. London Colney Colts U12 Blue
805. Saint Albans City U12 Victoria
806. West Herts Youth U12 Stags
807. Whetstone U12 Tigers
U12P
808. Cassiobury Rangers U12 Clarets
809. Hadley Rangers U12 South
810. HGS Academy U12 Tigers
811. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Heroes
812. HMH U12 Avengers
813. HMH U12 Galaxy
814. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Gold
815. Northwood U12 Blue
816. Omonia Youth U12 Green
817. Whetstone U12 Leopards
U12 O
818. AC Finchley U12 South
819. Bushey Rangers U12
820. Croxley Green FC U12 White
821. Edgware Tigers U12 Black
822. Hampstead FC U12 Stags
823. Harvesters U12 East
824. HMH U12 Tigers
825. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Black
12SP
826. AC Finchley U12 South
827. Brondesbury Park Rangers FC U12
828. Bushey Rangers U12
829. Cassiobury Rangers U12 Clarets
830. Croxley Green FC U12 White
831. Edgware Tigers U12 Black
832. Enfield Town Youth FC U12
833. Hadley Rangers U12 South
834. Hampstead FC U12 Stags
835. Harvesters U12 East
836. HGS Academy U12 Tigers
837. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Heroes
838. HMH U12 Avengers
839. HMH U12 Galaxy
840. HMH U12 Tigers
841. HMH U12 Wolves
842. London Colney Colts U12 Blue
843. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Black
844. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Gold
845. Northwood U12 Blue
846. Saint Albans City U12 Victoria
847. West Herts Youth U12 Stags
848. Whetstone U12 Leopards
849. Whetstone U12 Tigers
12GA
850. AC Finchley U12 South
851. Brondesbury Park Rangers FC U12
852. Hampstead FC U12 Stags
853. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Gold
12GB
854. Croxley Green FC U12 White
855. Harvesters U12 East
856. Northwood U12 Blue
857. West Herts Youth U12 Stags
12GC
858. Edgware Tigers U12 Black
859. Enfield Town Youth FC U12
860. HMH U12 Tigers
861. Whetstone U12 Leopards
12GD
862. Bushey Rangers U12
863. Hadley Rangers U12 South
864. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Heroes
865. Whetstone U12 Tigers
12GE
866. HGS Academy U12 Tigers
867. HMH U12 Galaxy
868. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Black
869. Saint Albans City U12 Victoria
12GF
870. Cassiobury Rangers U12 Clarets
871. HMH U12 Avengers
872. HMH U12 Wolves
873. London Colney Colts U12 Blue
U11R
874. AC Finchley U11 North
875. Alpha Academy U11
876. APB FC Barnet U11 Rams
877. Edgware Town FC U11 Red
878. Enfield Rangers U11 Black
879. Enfield Town Youth FC U11
880. Global Football Academy U11 Santos
881. Harvesters U11 Lions
882. London Colney Colts U11 Blue
883. Maccabi London FC U11 Lions Blue
884. Maccabi London FC U11 Lions White
885. Oaklands Wolves U11
886. Saint Albans City U11 West
887. West Herts Youth U11 Stags
888. Whetstone U11 Panthers
889. Whetstone U11 Pumas
890. Wingate & Finchley FC U11 Blues
891. Wingate & Finchley FC U11 Whites
U11W
892. AC Finchley U11 South
893. Alexandra Park U11 North
894. Alpha Academy U11
895. Croxley Green FC U11 Black
896. Edgware Town FC U11 Red
897. Edmonton United U11
898. Enfield Rangers U11 Black
899. Enfield Rangers U11 Green
900. Enfield Town Youth FC U11
901. Global Football Academy U11 Santos
902. Go Stars U11
903. Harvesters U11 Jaguars
904. HMH U11 Hawks
905. London Colney Youth FC U11 Jaguars
906. Maccabi London FC U11 Lions Blue
907. North West London Jets U11
908. Northwood U11 Red
909. Omonia Youth U11 White
910. Protec Youth U11
911. West Herts Youth U11 Stags
912. Whetstone U11 Tigers
913. Wingate & Finchley FC U11 Blues
U11B
914. AC Finchley U11 South
915. AEK FC U11
916. Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders
917. Borehamwood Youth U11 Knights
918. Bushey Rangers U11
919. Edgware Town FC U11 Blue
920. Edmonton Rangers U11 Cougars
921. Edmonton United U11
922. Finchley Football Academy U11 North
923. Go Stars U11
924. Hadley Rangers U11
925. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11 Legends
926. HMH U11 Hawks
927. London Colney Colts U11 Red
928. London Colney Youth FC U11 Jaguars
929. Maccabi London FC U11 Lions Green
930. North West London Jets U11
931. Northwood U11 Red
932. Northwood U11 White
933. Oakhill Tigers U11 Sharks
934. Omonia Youth U11 Silver
935. Pro Football London U11
936. Whetstone U11 Jaguars
937. Whetstone U11 Lions
938. Woodys & Ebogs U11 Vapors
U11G
939. Alexandra Park U11 South
940. Alexandra Park U11 West
941. Belstone FC U11
942. Borehamwood 2000 U11
943. Borehamwood Youth U11 Knights
944. Bushey Rangers U11
945. Edmonton Rangers U11 Cougars
946. Finchley Football Academy U11 North
947. Hadley Rangers U11
948. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11 Stars
949. HMH U11 Eagles
950. HMH U11 Harriers
951. London Colney Colts U11 Red
952. London Colney Youth FC U11 Lions
953. London Colney Youth FC U11 Panthers
954. Maccabi London FC U11 Lions Yellow
955. North West London Jets U11
956. Northwood U11 White
957. Omonia Youth U11 Silver
958. Pro Football London U11
959. Turnstyles Football U11
960. Whetstone U11 Jaguars
961. Whetstone U11 Leopards
962. Woodys & Ebogs U11 Vapors
U11Y
963. AC Finchley U11 West
964. APB FC Barnet U11 Raiders
965. Belstone FC U11
966. Edmonton Rangers U11 Lynx
967. Finchley Football Academy U11 North
968. Harrow Stars Youth FC U11
969. Harvesters U11 Wildcats
970. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11 Heroes
971. HMH U11 Eagles
972. HMH U11 Falcons
973. HMH U11 Harriers
974. London Colney Youth FC U11 Lions
975. Maccabi London FC U11 Brady White
976. Oakhill Tigers U11 Tornados
977. Omonia Youth U11 Gold
978. Turnstyles Football U11
979. Whetstone U11 Jaguars
980. Whetstone U11 Leopards
IGF
981. AC Finchley U11 North
982. AC Finchley U11 West
983. AEK FC U11
984. Alexandra Park U11 South
985. Alpha Academy U11
986. Bushey Rangers U11
987. Edgware Town FC U11 Blue
988. Edgware Town FC U11 Red
989. Edmonton Rangers U11 Cougars
990. Edmonton United U11
991. Global Football Academy U11 Santos
992. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11 Legends
993. Maccabi London FC U11 Lions Green
994. Maccabi London FC U11 Lions White
995. Maccabi London FC U11 Lions Yellow
996. Northwood U11 White
997. Pro Football London U11
998. Saint Albans City U11 West
999. Turnstyles Football U11
1000. West Herts Youth U11 Stags
1001. Whetstone U11 Panthers
1002. Whetstone U11 Tigers
1003. Wingate & Finchley FC U11 Blues
1004. Wingate & Finchley FC U11 Whites
U10SY
1005. AC Finchley U10 North
1006. AC Finchley U10 South
1007. APB FC Barnet U10 Rams
1008. Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
1009. Bushey Rangers U10
1010. Croxley Green FC U10 Black
1011. Edgware Town FC U10 Blue
1012. Edgware Town FC U10 Red
1013. Enfield Rangers U10 Black
1014. Enfield Rangers U10 Green
1015. Enfield Rangers U10 White
1016. Global Football Academy U10 Flamengo
1017. Global Football Academy U10 Santos
1018. Harvesters U10 Leopards
1019. HGS Academy U10 Raiders
1020. London Colney Colts U10 Blue
1021. London Colney Colts U10 Red
1022. London Colney Colts U10 White
1023. Maccabi London FC U10 Gold
1024. Maccabi London FC U10 White
1025. Northwood U10 Red
1026. Oaklands Wolves U10
1027. Omonia Youth U10 White
1028. Whetstone U10 Jaguars
1029. Wingate & Finchley FC U10 Whites
U10SW
1030. AC Finchley U10 South
1031. Alexandra Park U10 North
1032. Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
1033. Bushey Rangers U10
1034. Edgware Town FC U10 Blue
1035. Edgware Town FC U10 Red
1036. Enfield Rangers U10 Black
1037. Enfield Rangers U10 Green
1038. Finchley Football Academy U10 North
1039. Global Football Academy U10 Flamengo
1040. Harrow Stars Youth FC U10
1041. Harvesters U10 Leopards
1042. HGS Academy U10 Raiders
1043. HGS Academy U10 Rebels
1044. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
1045. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
1046. HMH U10 Dynamo
1047. London Colney Colts U10 White
1048. London Colney Youth FC U10 Lions
1049. Maccabi London FC U10 Blue
1050. Maccabi London FC U10 Gold
1051. Maccabi London FC U10 Red
1052. Northwood U10 Blue
1053. Northwood U10 White
1054. Oakhill Tigers U10 Panthers
1055. Omonia Youth U10 White
1056. Saint Albans City U10 Centurians
1057. West Herts Youth U10 Stags
1058. Whetstone U10 Pumas
1059. Wingate & Finchley FC U10 Blues
1060. Woodys & Ebogs U10 Vapors
10SPA
1061. AC Finchley U10 West
1062. Alexandra Park U10 South
1063. Alexandra Park U10 West
1064. APB FC Barnet U10 Raiders
1065. Belstone FC U10
1066. Croxley Green FC U10 White
1067. Edmonton Rangers U10 Falcons
1068. Enfield Town Youth FC U10 Whites
1069. Finchley Football Academy U10 North
1070. Go Stars U10
1071. Harvesters U10 Pumas
1072. HGS Academy U10 Rebels
1073. HGS Academy U10 Vipers
1074. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
1075. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Hotshots
1076. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
1077. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
1078. London Colney Youth FC U10 Lions
1079. Maccabi London FC U10 Red
1080. Norsemen U10
1081. Northwood U10 White
1082. Omonia Youth U10 Green
1083. Omonia Youth U10 White
1084. Rap-Aid Youth FC U10 Tigers
1085. Saint Albans City U10 Centurians
1086. Saint Albans Rangers U10 Foxes
1087. Wingate & Finchley FC U10 Blues
1088. Woodys & Ebogs U10 Vapors
U10SG
1089. AC Finchley U10 West
1090. Alexandra Park U10 South
1091. APB FC Barnet U10 Raiders
1092. Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
1093. Croxley Green FC U10 Emerald
1094. Croxley Green FC U10 White
1095. Enfield Town Youth FC U10 Blues
1096. Go Stars U10
1097. Harvesters U10 Tigers
1098. HGS Academy U10 Vipers
1099. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
1100. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Hotshots
1101. London Colney Youth FC U10 Pumas
1102. Maccabi London FC U10 Black
1103. Maccabi London FC U10 Silver
1104. Norsemen U10
1105. Northwood U10 Blue
1106. Northwood U10 White
1107. Omonia Youth U10 Gold
1108. Omonia Youth U10 Green
1109. Saint Albans City U10 East
1110. Saint Albans Rangers U10 Foxes
1111. Whetstone U10 Panthers
1112. Whetstone U10 Tigers
Frn
1113. AC Finchley U10 West
1114. Alexandra Park U10 North
1115. Alexandra Park U10 West
1116. APB FC Barnet U10 Raiders
1117. Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
1118. Croxley Green FC U10 Black
1119. Croxley Green FC U10 Emerald
1120. Croxley Green FC U10 White
1121. Edmonton Rangers U10 Falcons
1122. Enfield Town Youth FC U10 Blues
1123. Enfield Town Youth FC U10 Whites
1124. Finchley Football Academy U10 North
1125. Go Stars U10
1126. Harvesters U10 Pumas
1127. HGS Academy U10 Rebels
1128. HGS Academy U10 Vipers
1129. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
1130. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Hotshots
1131. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
1132. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
1133. London Colney Colts U10 Red
1134. London Colney Youth FC U10 Lions
1135. London Colney Youth FC U10 Pumas
1136. Maccabi London FC U10 Black
1137. Norsemen U10
1138. Northwood U10 White
1139. Omonia Youth U10 Gold
1140. Omonia Youth U10 Green
1141. Saint Albans City U10 Centurians
1142. Saint Albans City U10 East
1143. Saint Albans Rangers U10 Foxes
1144. Whetstone U10 Panthers
1145. Whetstone U10 Pumas
1146. Whetstone U10 Tigers
1147. Wingate & Finchley FC U10 Blues
U9SC
1148. AC Finchley U09 North
1149. APB FC Barnet U09 Rams
1150. Borehamwood Youth U09 Knights
1151. Edgware Town FC U09
1152. Enfield Rangers U09 Black
1153. Enfield Rangers U09 Green
1154. Finchley Football Academy U09 North
1155. Global Football Academy U09 Santos
1156. Harvesters U09 Wolves
1157. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Stars
1158. London Colney Colts U09 Blue
1159. London Colney Colts U09 Red
1160. Maccabi London FC U09 Blue
1161. Maccabi London FC U09 White
1162. Protec Youth U09
1163. West Herts Youth U09 Stags
1164. Whetstone U09 Panthers
1165. Whetstone U09 Tigers
1166. Wingate & Finchley FC U09 Whites
1167. Woodys & Ebogs U09 Vapors
U9SG
1168. AC Finchley U09 South
1169. Alexandra Park U09 North
1170. Borehamwood Youth U09 Crusaders
1171. Borehamwood Youth U09 Knights
1172. Bushey Rangers U09
1173. Cassiobury Rangers U09 Clarets
1174. Croxley Green FC U09 Black
1175. Edmonton Rangers U09 Scorpions
1176. Enfield Rangers U09 Black
1177. Enfield Town Youth FC U09
1178. Finchley Football Academy U09 North
1179. Harvesters U09 Panthers
1180. Harvesters U09 Wolves
1181. HGS Academy U09 Raiders
1182. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Stars
1183. HMH U09 Fire
1184. London Colney Colts U09 Red
1185. Maccabi London FC U09 Green
1186. Norsemen U09
1187. Northwood U09 Red
1188. Rap-Aid Youth FC U09 Lions
1189. West Herts Youth U09 Bucks
1190. Whetstone U09 Panthers
1191. Wingate & Finchley FC U09 Blues
U9SB
1192. AC Finchley U09 South
1193. Alexandra Park U09 North
1194. Alexandra Park U09 South
1195. APB FC Barnet U09 Raiders
1196. Belstone FC U09
1197. Borehamwood Youth U09 Knights
1198. Borehamwood Youth U09 Templars
1199. Cassiobury Rangers U09 Clarets
1200. Croxley Green FC U09 White
1201. Edmonton Rangers U09 Scorpions
1202. Enfield Town Youth FC U09
1203. Finchley Football Academy U09 North
1204. Go Stars U09
1205. Harvesters U09 Cobras
1206. Harvesters U09 Panthers
1207. HMH U09 Fire
1208. London Colney Colts U09 White
1209. London Colney Youth FC U09 Lions
1210. Maccabi London FC U09 Gold
1211. Minchenden Youth FC U09
1212. Norsemen U09
1213. Northwood U09 White
1214. Omonia Youth U09 Gold
1215. Rap-Aid Youth FC U09 Tigers
1216. West Herts Youth U09 Bucks
1217. Whetstone U09 Lions
1218. Woodys & Ebogs U09 Phantoms
U9SRH
1219. AC Finchley U09 West
1220. Alexandra Park U09 South
1221. Borehamwood 2000 U09 Red
1222. Borehamwood Youth U09 Templars
1223. Croxley Green FC U09 Emerald
1224. Global Football Academy U09 Flamengo
1225. Go Stars U09
1226. Harvesters U09 Cobras
1227. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Legends
1228. HMH U09 Fire
1229. London Colney Colts U09 White
1230. London Colney Youth FC U09 Pumas
1231. Maccabi London FC U09 Black
1232. Maccabi London FC U09 Gold
1233. Minchenden Youth FC U09
1234. Norsemen U09
1235. Northwood U09 White
1236. Omonia Youth U09 Green
1237. Omonia Youth U09 White
1238. Turnstyles Football U09
1239. Whetstone U09 Jaguars
1240. Woodys & Ebogs U09 Phantoms
U9Frn
1241. AC Finchley U09 South
1242. Alexandra Park U09 North
1243. APB FC Barnet U09 Raiders
1244. Belstone FC U09
1245. Borehamwood Youth U09 Knights
1246. Cassiobury Rangers U09 Clarets
1247. Croxley Green FC U09 White
1248. Edmonton Rangers U09 Scorpions
1249. Enfield Rangers U09 Black
1250. Enfield Town Youth FC U09
1251. Global Football Academy U09 Flamengo
1252. Go Stars U09
1253. Harvesters U09 Cobras
1254. Harvesters U09 Panthers
1255. HGS Academy U09 Raiders
1256. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Stars
1257. London Colney Colts U09 White
1258. London Colney Youth FC U09 Pumas
1259. Maccabi London FC U09 Gold
1260. Omonia Youth U09 Gold
1261. Omonia Youth U09 Green
1262. Rap-Aid Youth FC U09 Lions
1263. Rap-Aid Youth FC U09 Tigers
1264. Turnstyles Football U09
1265. West Herts Youth U09 Bucks
1266. Whetstone U09 Jaguars
1267. Whetstone U09 Lions
1268. Whetstone U09 Panthers
1269. Woodys & Ebogs U09 Phantoms
U8BBG
1270. AC Finchley U08 North
1271. AC Finchley U08 South
1272. APB FC Barnet U08 Rams
1273. Belstone FC U08 Red
1274. Global Football Academy U08 Santos
1275. Harvesters U08 Jaguars
1276. HGS Academy U08 Raiders
1277. London Colney Colts U08 Red
1278. Maccabi London FC U08 Lions White*
1279. Northwood U08 Red
1280. Protec Youth U08
1281. Saint Albans City U08
1282. Whetstone U08 Lions
1283. Wingate & Finchley FC U08 Whites
U8CCG
1284. AC Finchley U08 South
1285. Alexandra Park U08 North
1286. Alpha Academy U08
1287. Belstone FC U08 Black
1288. Belstone FC U08 Red
1289. Croxley Green FC U08 Black
1290. Finchley Football Academy U08 North
1291. Harvesters U08 Cougars
1292. Harvesters U08 Jaguars
1293. HGS Academy U08 Vipers
1294. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08 Stars
1295. London Colney Colts U08 Red
1296. London Colney Colts U08 White
1297. Maccabi London FC U08 Lions Black
1298. Maccabi London FC U08 Lions Gold
1299. Maccabi London FC U08 Lions White*
1300. Northwood U08 Red
1301. Pro Football London U08 Magic
1302. Whetstone U08 Lions
1303. Wingate & Finchley FC U08 Blues
1304. Woodys & Ebogs U08 Vapors
U8CM
1305. AC Finchley U08 South
1306. Alexandra Park U08 North
1307. Alexandra Park U08 South
1308. APB FC Barnet U08 Raiders
1309. Belstone FC U08 Black
1310. Bushey Rangers U08
1311. Cassiobury Rangers U08 Clarets
1312. Croxley Green FC U08 Black
1313. Croxley Green FC U08 Emerald
1314. Croxley Green FC U08 White
1315. Enfield Rangers U08 Green
1316. Finchley Football Academy U08 North
1317. Hadley Rangers U08
1318. Harvesters U08 Jaguars
1319. Harvesters U08 Vipers
1320. HGS Academy U08 Vipers
1321. Maccabi London FC U08 Lions Gold
1322. Omonia Youth U08 White
1323. Pro Football London U08 Magic
1324. Pro Football London U08 Wizards
1325. Whetstone U08 Jaguars
U8FFG
1326. AC Finchley U08 West
1327. Alexandra Park U08 South
1328. Alexandra Park U08 West
1329. Borehamwood Youth U08 Knights
1330. Cassiobury Rangers U08 Clarets
1331. Croxley Green FC U08 Emerald
1332. Croxley Green FC U08 White
1333. Enfield Rangers U08 Green
1334. Enfield Town Youth FC U08 Blue
1335. Enfield Town Youth FC U08 Whites
1336. Global Football Academy U08 Flamengo
1337. Harvesters U08 Cougars
1338. Harvesters U08 Lions
1339. Harvesters U08 Vipers
1340. Harvesters U08 Wildcats
1341. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08 Legends
1342. London Colney Colts U08 Blue
1343. Maccabi London FC U08 Lions Black
1344. Oakhill Tigers U08 Eagles
1345. Omonia Youth U08 White
1346. Pro Football London U08 Magic
1347. Pro Football London U08 Wizards
1348. Protec Youth U08
1349. Whetstone U08 Jaguars
1350. Whetstone U08 Pumas
U8RTG
1351. AC Finchley U08 West
1352. Alexandra Park U08 West
1353. Borehamwood Youth U08 Crusaders
1354. Borehamwood Youth U08 Knights
1355. Croxley Green FC U08 Yellow
1356. Edmonton Rangers U08 Eagles
1357. Enfield Town Youth FC U08 Blue
1358. Enfield Town Youth FC U08 Whites
1359. Global Football Academy U08 Flamengo
1360. Harvesters U08 Cougars
1361. Harvesters U08 Lions
1362. Harvesters U08 Vipers
1363. Harvesters U08 Wildcats
1364. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08 Legends
1365. London Colney Youth FC U08 Jaguars
1366. Maccabi London FC U08 Lions Silver
1367. Northwood U08 White
1368. Oakhill Tigers U08 Eagles
1369. Omonia Youth U08 Gold
1370. Omonia Youth U08 White
1371. Pro Football London U08 Magic
1372. Whetstone U08 Pumas
1373. Whetstone U08 Tigers
1374. Wingate & Finchley FC U08 Yellows
1375. Woodys & Ebogs U08 Vapors
U8IG
1376. AC Finchley U08 North
1377. AC Finchley U08 South
1378. AC Finchley U08 West
1379. Alexandra Park U08 North
1380. Alexandra Park U08 South
1381. Alexandra Park U08 West
1382. Alpha Academy U08
1383. APB FC Barnet U08 Raiders
1384. APB FC Barnet U08 Rams
1385. Belstone FC U08 Black
1386. Belstone FC U08 Red
1387. Borehamwood Youth U08 Crusaders
1388. Borehamwood Youth U08 Knights
1389. Bushey Rangers U08
1390. Bushey Rangers U08 Colts
1391. Cassiobury Rangers U08 Clarets
1392. Croxley Green FC U08 Black
1393. Croxley Green FC U08 Emerald
1394. Croxley Green FC U08 White
1395. Croxley Green FC U08 Yellow
1396. Edmonton Rangers U08 Eagles
1397. Enfield Rangers U08 Green
1398. Enfield Town Youth FC U08 Blue
1399. Enfield Town Youth FC U08 Whites
1400. Finchley Football Academy U08 North
1401. Global Football Academy U08 Flamengo
1402. Global Football Academy U08 Santos
1403. Hadley Rangers U08
1404. Harvesters U08 Cougars
1405. Harvesters U08 Jaguars
1406. Harvesters U08 Lions
1407. Harvesters U08 Vipers
1408. Harvesters U08 Wildcats
1409. HGS Academy U08 Raiders
1410. HGS Academy U08 Vipers
1411. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08 Heroes
1412. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08 Legends
1413. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08 Stars
1414. London Colney Colts U08 Blue
1415. London Colney Colts U08 Red
1416. London Colney Colts U08 White
1417. London Colney Youth FC U08 Jaguars
1418. London Colney Youth FC U08 Lions
1419. Maccabi London FC U08 Lions Black
1420. Maccabi London FC U08 Lions Gold
1421. Maccabi London FC U08 Lions Silver
1422. Maccabi London FC U08 Lions White*
1423. Norsemen U08
1424. Northwood U08 Blue
1425. Northwood U08 Red
1426. Northwood U08 White
1427. Oakhill Tigers U08 Eagles
1428. Omonia Youth U08 Gold
1429. Omonia Youth U08 Silver
1430. Omonia Youth U08 White
1431. Pro Football London U08 Magic
1432. Pro Football London U08 Wizards
1433. Protec Youth U08
1434. Saint Albans City U08
1435. Turnstyles Football U08
1436. Whetstone U08 Jaguars
1437. Whetstone U08 Lions
1438. Whetstone U08 Pumas
1439. Whetstone U08 Tigers
1440. Wingate & Finchley FC U08 Blues
1441. Wingate & Finchley FC U08 Whites
1442. Wingate & Finchley FC U08 Yellows
1443. Woodys & Ebogs U08 Vapors
u8ztz
1444. Borehamwood Youth U08 Crusaders
1445. Borehamwood Youth U08 Knights
1446. Bushey Rangers U08 Colts
1447. Croxley Green FC U08 Yellow
1448. Enfield Town Youth FC U08 Whites
1449. Harvesters U08 Wildcats
1450. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08 Heroes
1451. London Colney Youth FC U08 Jaguars
1452. London Colney Youth FC U08 Lions
1453. Maccabi London FC U08 Lions Silver
1454. Norsemen U08
1455. Northwood U08 Blue
1456. Northwood U08 White
1457. Oakhill Tigers U08 Eagles
1458. Omonia Youth U08 Gold
1459. Omonia Youth U08 Greens
1460. Omonia Youth U08 Silver
1461. Pro Football London U08 Magic
1462. Turnstyles Football U08
1463. Whetstone U08 Tigers
1464. Wingate & Finchley FC U08 Yellows
1465. Woodys & Ebogs U08 Vapors
U7CSG
1466. AC Finchley U07 North
1467. AC Finchley U07 South
1468. APB FC Barnet U07 Rams
1469. Belstone FC U07
1470. Enfield Town Youth FC U07
1471. Global Football Academy U07 Santos
1472. Harvesters U07 Falcons
1473. HMH U07 United
1474. London Colney Colts U07 Red
1475. Maccabi London FC U07 Panthers*
1476. Saint Albans City U07 North
1477. Wingate & Finchley FC U07 Whites
U7JGG
1478. AC Finchley U07 South
1479. APB FC Barnet U07 Raiders
1480. Belstone FC U07
1481. Enfield Rangers U07 Green
1482. Enfield Town Youth FC U07
1483. Global Football Academy U07 Santos
1484. Harvesters U07 Falcons
1485. Harvesters U07 Hawks
1486. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U07
1487. HMH U07 United
1488. London Colney Youth FC U07 Lions
1489. Maccabi London FC U07 Leopards
1490. Maccabi London FC U07 Pumas
1491. Northwood U07 Red
1492. Northwood U07 White
1493. Saint Albans City U07 North
1494. Whetstone U07 Eagles
1495. Wingate & Finchley FC U07 Blues
U7LLG
1496. AC Finchley U07 South
1497. APB FC Barnet U07 Raiders
1498. Belsize Park FC U07
1499. Borehamwood Youth U07 Crusaders
1500. Bushey Rangers U07
1501. Enfield Rangers U07 Green
1502. Harvesters U07 Eagles
1503. Harvesters U07 Hawks
1504. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U07
1505. London Colney Youth FC U07 Lions
1506. Maccabi London FC U07 Leopards
1507. Maccabi London FC U07 Panthers*
1508. Maccabi London FC U07 Pumas
1509. Northwood U07 Red
1510. Northwood U07 White
1511. Saint Albans City U07 North
1512. Whetstone U07 Eagles
1513. Whetstone U07 Harriers
1514. Wingate & Finchley FC U07 Blues
U7SSG
1515. Belsize Park FC U07
1516. Belstone FC U07
1517. Borehamwood Youth U07 Crusaders
1518. Bushey Rangers U07
1519. Harvesters U07 Eagles
1520. Harvesters U07 Kites
1521. London Colney Youth FC U07 Lions
1522. Maccabi London FC U07 Leopards
1523. Maccabi London FC U07 Panthers*
1524. Maccabi London FC U07 Pumas
1525. Northwood U07 Red
1526. Whetstone U07 Harriers
1527. Woodys & Ebogs U07 Vapors
7IDF
1528. AC Finchley U07 North
1529. AC Finchley U07 South
1530. APB FC Barnet U07 Raiders
1531. APB FC Barnet U07 Rams
1532. Belsize Park FC U07
1533. Belstone FC U07
1534. Borehamwood Youth U07 Crusaders
1535. Bushey Rangers U07
1536. Enfield Rangers U07 Green
1537. Enfield Town Youth FC U07
1538. Global Football Academy U07 Santos
1539. Harvesters U07 Eagles
1540. Harvesters U07 Falcons
1541. Harvesters U07 Hawks
1542. Harvesters U07 Kites
1543. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U07
1544. HMH U07 United
1545. London Colney Colts U07 Red
1546. London Colney Youth FC U07 Lions
1547. Maccabi London FC U07 Leopards
1548. Maccabi London FC U07 Panthers*
1549. Maccabi London FC U07 Pumas
1550. Northwood U07 Red
1551. Northwood U07 White
1552. Saint Albans City U07 North
1553. Whetstone U07 Eagles
1554. Whetstone U07 Harriers
1555. Wingate & Finchley FC U07 Blues
1556. Wingate & Finchley FC U07 Whites
1557. Woodys & Ebogs U07 Vapors