Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Gray Hooper Holt LLP Mid Sussex Football League
Member of the National League System
2019-2020 Season
Saturday, 16 January 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 11 Apr 2020 Monday, 13 April 2020 Wednesday, 15 Apr 2020
Players Suspended
There are 0 matches
Premier Division
Championship
Division One
Division Two North
Division Two South
Division Three South
Division Four North
Division Four South
Division Five North
Division Five South
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 13 April 2020 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 13 April 2020.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Ringmer
2. Eastbourne Rangers
3. Rotherfield
Champ
4. Peacehaven & Telscombe II
5. Ridgewood
6. Sovereign Saints
Div1
7. AFC Varndeanians II
8. Ardingly
9. Balcombe II
10. Holland Sports
11. Montpelier Villa II
Div2N
12. Crawley & Maidenbower Panthers
13. Galaxy
14. Godstone
15. South Park 'A'
16. Stones
Div2S
17. AFC Hurst
18. AFC Varndeanians III
19. Bolney Rovers
20. Cuckfield Town
21. Ditchling
22. Eastbourne Rangers II
23. Portslade Athletic
Div3N
24. Ashurst Wood II
25. Crawley Devils II
26. Crawley United
27. DCK Maidenbower
28. East Grinstead Town III
29. Forest Row II
30. Horley AFC
31. Rotherfield II
Div3S
32. AFC Ringmer II
33. Burgess Hill Albion II
34. FC Sporting
35. Horsted Keynes
36. Ridgewood II
37. Wisdom Sports
38. Wivelsfield Green
Div4N
39. AFC Acorns II
40. Balcombe III
41. Copthorne III
42. Cuckfield Town II
43. Handcross Village
44. Ifield Sports
Div4S
45. Hurstpierpont II
46. Maresfield Village
47. Newick
48. Willingdon Athletic III
Div5N
49. Ashurst Wood III
50. East Grinstead Meads
51. Fairfield
52. Galaxy II
53. Holland Sports II
54. Horley AFC II
55. Stones II
Div5S
56. AFC Ringmer III
57. Ardingly II
58. Fairfield II
59. Lindfield IV
60. Scaynes Hill II
VTG
61. AFC Varndeanians Vets
62. Haywards Heath Town Vets
63. Horley Town Vets
64. Jarvis Brook Vets
65. Lingfield Vets
66. Mile Oak Vets
67. Montpelier Villa Vets
68. South Park Vets
69. Steyning Town Community Vets
VGA
70. AFC Ringmer Vets
71. Ardingly Vets
72. Cuckfield Town Vets
73. East Court Vets
74. Maresfield Village Vets
75. Pilgrims Vets
76. South Godstone Vets
V2A
77. Brockham Vets
78. Charlwood Vets
79. Copthorne Vets
80. Dorking Wanderers Vets
81. Furnace Green Rovers Vets
82. Henfield Vets
83. Lewes Vets
84. Withdean Youth Vets