Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Gray Hooper Holt LLP Mid Sussex Football League
Member of the National League System
2019-2020 Season
Saturday, 16 January 2021
Match Day :  Sunday, 05 Apr 2020 Wednesday, 08 April 2020 Saturday, 11 Apr 2020
Players Suspended
There are 0 matches
Premier Division
Championship
Division One
Division Two North
Division Two South
Division Three North
Division Three South
Division Four North
Division Four South
Division Five North
Division Five South
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 08 April 2020 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 08 April 2020.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Balcombe
2. Eastbourne Rangers
3. Rotherfield
Champ
4. Polegate Town
5. Sidley United
6. Sovereign Saints
Div1
7. AFC Acorns
8. AFC Varndeanians II
9. Ardingly
10. Lindfield II
11. Montpelier Villa II
Div2N
12. Burgess Hill Rhinos
13. Godstone
14. Royal Earlswood
Div2S
15. AFC Varndeanians III
16. Cuckfield Rangers II
17. Eastbourne Rangers II
18. Portslade Athletic
19. Willingdon Athletic II
Div3N
20. Crawley Devils II
21. DCK Maidenbower
22. Forest Row II
23. Horley AFC
Div3S
24. AFC Ringmer II
25. Burgess Hill Albion II
26. FC Sporting
27. Peacehaven & Telscombe III
28. Polegate Town II
29. Ridgewood II
30. Wivelsfield Green
Div4N
31. Cuckfield Town II
32. Ifield Sports
Div4S
33. Eastbourne Athletic
34. Hurstpierpont II
Div5N
35. East Grinstead Town IV
36. Fairfield
37. Galaxy II
38. Hartfield
39. Horley AFC II
Div5S
40. Portslade Athletic II
41. West Hoathly II
42. Willingdon Athletic IV
VTG
43. AFC Varndeanians Vets
44. Haywards Heath Town Vets
45. Horley Town Vets
46. Jarvis Brook Vets
47. Lingfield Vets
48. Mile Oak Vets
49. Montpelier Villa Vets
50. South Park Vets
51. Steyning Town Community Vets
VGA
52. AFC Ringmer Vets
53. Ardingly Vets
54. Cuckfield Town Vets
55. East Court Vets
56. Maresfield Village Vets
57. Pilgrims Vets
58. South Godstone Vets
V2A
59. Brockham Vets
60. Charlwood Vets
61. Copthorne Vets
62. Dorking Wanderers Vets
63. Furnace Green Rovers Vets
64. Henfield Vets
65. Lewes Vets
66. Withdean Youth Vets