Go back to LondonMiddx
    Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2019-2020 Season
Sunday, 28 February 2021
Match Day :  Sunday, 16 Feb 2020 Sunday, 23 February 2020 Sunday, 01 Mar 2020
Players Suspended
There are 174 matches
U18 - Red Division
Played Alexandra Park U18 East v Alexandra Park U18 Youth
Played Belstone FC U18 Red v Hendon Youth U18
 L. Nicotra
U18 - White Division
Played Saint Albans City U18 South v Omonia Youth U18 Green
U18 - Blue Division
Played Borehamwood Youth U18 Knights v Alexandra Park U18 North
Played Omonia Youth U18 White v Borehamwood Youth U18 Crusaders
U18 - Green Division
Played Alexandra Park U18 Central v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18 Legends
Played Alexandra Park U18 United v HGS Academy U18
Played Saint Gregorys United U18 Pumas v Alexandra Park U18 South
U18 - Yellow Division
Played Belstone FC U18 Black v AEK FC U18 Gold
Played Maccabi London FC U18 Brady Black v Cassiobury Rangers U18 Clarets
U16 - League Cup
Played Oakhill Tigers U16 Predators v Harvesters U16 South [ Quarter Final ]
U16 - Junior League Cup
Played AFC Southgate U16 v Omonia Youth U16 Green [ Quarter Final ]
 V. Anderson
Played Harvesters U16 East v Saint Albans Rangers U16 [ Quarter Final ]
 R. Brown
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16 v Hendon United U16 Blue [ Quarter Final ]
Played Maccabi London FC U16 Lions Blue v Alexandra Park U16 South [ Quarter Final ]
 M. Gittleson
U16 - Red Division
Played Hadley Rangers U16 West v Maccabi London FC U16 Lions White
 L. Nicotra
U16 - White Division
Played Borehamwood 2000 U16 White v Saint Albans City U16 East
 J. Davis
Played Croxley Green FC U16 Black v Enfield Rangers U16
Played Hendon United U16 Netanya v Alexandra Park U16 West
 A. Silverston
U16 - Green Division
Played Aldenham FC Excel U16 v Omonia Youth U16 White
Played HGS Academy U16 Tiempo v Norsemen U16
U16 Spring Plate Group A
Played AC Finchley U16 North v Whetstone U16 Leopards
U16 Spring Cup Group A
Played Rap-Aid Youth FC U16 Whites v HMH U16 Galaxy
U15 - Challenge Cup
Played Hadley Rangers U15 North v Maccabi London FC U15 Lions White [ Round 2 ]
 L. Nicotra
U15 - Red Division
Played Harvesters U15 North v Colney Heath U15 Harriers
 K. Allton
U15 - White Division
Played GFA Enfield FC U15 Lions v Maccabi London FC U15 Brady Blue
 H. Follett
U15 - Blue Division
Played Hendon United U15 White v Borehamwood Youth U15 Templars
Played HGS Academy U15 Dynamo v Omonia Youth U15 Silver
 N. Jenkins
U15 - Spring Plate Group A
Played HGS Academy U15 Tigers v Saint Gregorys United U15 Lions
 S. Bernstein
Played HMH U15 Galaxy v Turnstyles Football U15
U15 - Spring Plate Group B
Played Whetstone U15 Jaguars v Edmonton Rangers U15 Sharks
U15 - Spring Plate Group C
Played Hadley Rangers U15 West v AFC Southgate U15
Played North West London Jets U15 v London Colney Youth FC U15 Lions
U15 - Spring Plate Group D
Played HMH U15 All Stars v Alexandra Park U15 North-West
Played Whetstone U15 Lions v Hendon United U15 Red
 F. Calnan
U15 - Spring Shield Group A
Played HMH U15 Juniors v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15
 S. Smith
U15 - Spring Shield Group B
Played Maccabi London FC U15 Brady White v AC Finchley U15 North
U15 - Spring Shield Group C
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U15 Red v Omonia Youth U15 White
 M. Woodhams
U15 - Spring Shield Group D
Played Northwood U15 Red v Belstone FC U15
U14 - Blue Division
Played Hadley Rangers U14 v Belstone FC U14
 S. Clarke
Played Saint Albans City U14 South v Omonia Youth U14 Gold
 A. Debois
U14 - Green Division
Played Mill Hill Youth FC U14 v Harrow Stars Youth FC U14
U14 - Yellow Division
Played Harvesters U14 East v Hendon United U14
U14 Spring Plate Group A
Played GFA Enfield FC U14 Lions v Pro Football London U14 Wizards
 P. Fuller
Played Maccabi London FC U14 Lions White v AC Finchley U14 South
U14 Spring Plate Group B
Played Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders v Whetstone U14 Tigers
 D. Lando
U14 Spring Shield Group A
Played Enfield Rangers U14 Black v Global Football Academy U14 Flamengo
Played GFA Enfield FC U14 Tigers v Maccabi London FC U14 Lions Blue
 H. Follett
U14 Spring Shield Group B
Played Pro Football London U14 Magic v Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
 Z. Weitzkorn
U14 Spring Shield Group C
Played Alexandra Park U14 South v Northwood U14 White
 M. Berman
Played West Herts Youth U14 Bucks v Oakhill Tigers U14 Falcons
 E. Jackson
U14 Spring Shield Group D
Played Oakhill Tigers U14 Pumas v Alyth Belsize U14 Blacks
 S. Hill
U13 - Challenge Cup
Played Turnstyles Football U13 v Belstone FC U13 [ Round 3 ]
U13 - Red Division
Played Oaklands Wolves U13 v Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Red
Played Pro Football London U13 v Whetstone U13 Pumas
 J. Halperin
U13 - White Division
Played AC Finchley U13 West v HGS Academy U13 Real
Played Alexandra Park U13 South v Alexandra Park U13 North
Played Enfield Town Youth FC U13 v Norsemen U13 Reds
Played Harvesters U13 South v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13 Legends
U13 - Blue Division
Played Edmonton Rangers U13 Dragons v AC Finchley U13 North
 B. Woolf
Played West Herts Youth U13 Stags v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13 Heroes
U13 - Green Division
Played London Colney Colts U13 Blue v Aldenham FC Excel U13
U13 - Yellow Division
Played Hendon United U13 v Hendon United U13 Green
Played Maccabi London FC U13 Brady Gold v Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders
 S. Simons
Played Woodys & Ebogs U13 Phantoms v Hendon United U13 Red
U12 - Red Division
Played Enfield Rangers U12 Green v Edgware Town FC U12 Red
Played Global Football Academy U12 Santos v Whetstone U12 Jaguars
U12 - White Division
Played Bloomsbury FA U12 v Oakhill Tigers U12 Raiders
Played Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights v Maccabi London FC U12 Lions Blue
Played Edmonton Rangers U12 Foxes v Northwood U12 Black
 B. Woolf
Played Whetstone U12 Pumas v London Colney Colts U12 Red
U12 - Blue Division
Played AC Finchley U12 West v Belstone FC U12
 M. Zach
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Legends v Wingate & Finchley FC U12 Whites
U12 - Green Division
Played Alexandra Park U12 North v Hendon United U12
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Stars v Colney Heath U12 Magpies
Played Oakhill Tigers U12 Warriors v Alexandra Park U12 South
 J. Bailey
U12 - Yellow Division
Played Hadley Rangers U12 North v Brondesbury Park Rangers FC U12
Played London Colney Colts U12 Blue v West Herts Youth U12 Stags
Played Saint Albans City U12 Victoria v Whetstone U12 Tigers
 D. Labuda
U12 - Purple Division
Played Northwood U12 Blue v Cassiobury Rangers U12 Clarets
U11 - Red Division
Played APB FC Barnet U11 Rams v Enfield Town Youth FC U11
Played Maccabi London FC U11 Lions White v Edgware Town FC U11 Red
Played Saint Albans City U11 West v Harvesters U11 Lions
Played Whetstone U11 Panthers v Whetstone U11 Pumas
Played Wingate & Finchley FC U11 Whites v West Herts Youth U11 Stags
U11 - White Division
Played Edmonton United U11 v Whetstone U11 Tigers
Played Enfield Rangers U11 Black v Wingate & Finchley FC U11 Blues
Played Enfield Rangers U11 Green v Harvesters U11 Jaguars
Played Go Stars U11 v Croxley Green FC U11 Black
Played HMH U11 Hawks v Alexandra Park U11 North
 H. Israel
U11 - Blue Division
Played Edgware Town FC U11 Blue v AC Finchley U11 South
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11 Legends v Bushey Rangers U11
Played London Colney Colts U11 Red v AEK FC U11
 V. Schelhase
Played Oakhill Tigers U11 Sharks v Maccabi London FC U11 Lions Green
Played Woodys & Ebogs U11 Vapors v Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders
U11 - Green Division
Played Borehamwood 2000 U11 v Pro Football London U11
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11 Stars v Maccabi London FC U11 Lions Yellow
Played North West London Jets U11 v Hadley Rangers U11
 H. Bach
U11 - Yellow Division
Played Edmonton Rangers U11 Lynx v Harvesters U11 Wildcats
 B. Woolf
Played Harrow Stars Youth FC U11 v Turnstyles Football U11
U10 Bobby Moore
Played APB FC Barnet U10 Rams v AC Finchley U10 North
Played Croxley Green FC U10 Black v London Colney Colts U10 Blue
Played London Colney Colts U10 Red v Enfield Rangers U10 White
Played London Colney Colts U10 White v Maccabi London FC U10 White
Played Maccabi London FC U10 Gold v Enfield Rangers U10 Green
Played Omonia Youth U10 White v Oaklands Wolves U10
Played Whetstone U10 Jaguars v Northwood U10 Red
Played Wingate & Finchley FC U10 Whites v AC Finchley U10 South
U10 Bobby Charlton
Played Enfield Rangers U10 Black v Oakhill Tigers U10 Panthers
Played Harvesters U10 Leopards v Saint Albans City U10 Centurians
Played HGS Academy U10 Rebels v West Herts Youth U10 Stags
Played HMH U10 Dynamo v Finchley Football Academy U10 North
Played Maccabi London FC U10 Blue v Alexandra Park U10 North
Played Maccabi London FC U10 Red v Edgware Town FC U10 Red
U10 Gordon Banks
Played AC Finchley U10 West v Belstone FC U10
Played Alexandra Park U10 West v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
Played Edmonton Rangers U10 Falcons v Wingate & Finchley FC U10 Blues
Played Enfield Town Youth FC U10 Whites v Alexandra Park U10 South
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Hotshots v Harvesters U10 Pumas
U10 Stanley Matthews
Played APB FC Barnet U10 Raiders v Enfield Town Youth FC U10 Blues
Played Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders v London Colney Youth FC U10 Pumas
Played Go Stars U10 v Whetstone U10 Panthers
Played Harvesters U10 Tigers v Croxley Green FC U10 White
Played Maccabi London FC U10 Silver v Croxley Green FC U10 Emerald
Played Omonia Youth U10 Green v Maccabi London FC U10 Black
U10 Inter Group Friendlies
Played Omonia Youth U10 Gold v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
U09 Camelot
Played Global Football Academy U09 Santos v Wingate & Finchley FC U09 Whites
Played London Colney Colts U09 Blue v Enfield Rangers U09 Green
Played Maccabi London FC U09 White v Edgware Town FC U09
Played Protec Youth U09 v West Herts Youth U09 Stags
U09 Captain Hook
Played Borehamwood Youth U09 Crusaders v Wingate & Finchley FC U09 Blues
Played Edmonton Rangers U09 Scorpions v Norsemen U09
Played Enfield Town Youth FC U09 v AC Finchley U09 South
Played Maccabi London FC U09 Green v Finchley Football Academy U09 North
U09 Harry Potter
Played Alexandra Park U09 North v Minchenden Youth FC U09
Played Borehamwood Youth U09 Templars v Omonia Youth U09 Gold
Played Go Stars U09 v Borehamwood Youth U09 Knights
Played Harvesters U09 Panthers v Rap-Aid Youth FC U09 Tigers
U09 Robin Hood
Played Global Football Academy U09 Flamengo v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Legends
Played Maccabi London FC U09 Black v London Colney Youth FC U09 Pumas
Played Omonia Youth U09 Green v Turnstyles Football U09
Played Omonia Youth U09 White v Harvesters U09 Cobras
Played Woodys & Ebogs U09 Phantoms v Croxley Green FC U09 Emerald
U08 Billy Bear
Played Protec Youth U08 v Maccabi London FC U08 Lions White*
Played Whetstone U08 Lions v Belstone FC U08 Red
U08 Captain Croc
Played Alpha Academy U08 v AC Finchley U08 South
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08 Stars v Finchley Football Academy U08 North
Played London Colney Colts U08 Red v London Colney Colts U08 White
Played Woodys & Ebogs U08 Vapors v Harvesters U08 Jaguars
U08 Cheeky Monkey
Played Bushey Rangers U08 v Cassiobury Rangers U08 Clarets
Played Croxley Green FC U08 Emerald v APB FC Barnet U08 Raiders
Played Enfield Rangers U08 Green v Belstone FC U08 Black
Played Maccabi London FC U08 Lions Gold v Omonia Youth U08 White
Played Whetstone U08 Jaguars v Croxley Green FC U08 Black
U08 Freddie Fox
Played Alexandra Park U08 West v Pro Football London U08 Wizards
Played Croxley Green FC U08 White v Alexandra Park U08 South
Played Enfield Town Youth FC U08 Blue v Whetstone U08 Pumas
Played Harvesters U08 Cougars v AC Finchley U08 West
Played London Colney Colts U08 Blue v Global Football Academy U08 Flamengo
U08 Rory Tiger
Played Borehamwood Youth U08 Crusaders v Enfield Town Youth FC U08 Whites
Played Harvesters U08 Lions v Whetstone U08 Tigers
U08 Inter Group Friendlies
Played APB FC Barnet U08 Rams v HGS Academy U08 Raiders
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08 Legends v Pro Football London U08 Magic
Played Saint Albans City U08 v Alexandra Park U08 North
Played Wingate & Finchley FC U08 Yellows v Oakhill Tigers U08 Eagles
U08 Zena Zebra
Played Maccabi London FC U08 Lions Silver v London Colney Youth FC U08 Lions
Played Norsemen U08 v Borehamwood Youth U08 Knights
U07 Jerry Giraffe
Played Enfield Rangers U07 Green v Whetstone U07 Eagles
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U07 v Harvesters U07 Falcons
Played Maccabi London FC U07 Leopards v HMH U07 United
U07 Larry Lamb
Played Borehamwood Youth U07 Crusaders v London Colney Youth FC U07 Lions
Played Wingate & Finchley FC U07 Blues v Whetstone U07 Harriers
U07 Inter Group Friendlies
Played London Colney Colts U07 Red v Harvesters U07 Eagles
Played Wingate & Finchley FC U07 Whites v Harvesters U07 Hawks
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 23 February 2020 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 23 February 2020.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18R
1. Northwood U18 Black
2. Whetstone U18 Leopards
3. Whetstone U18 Pumas
U18W
4. Edmonton Rangers U18 Pumas
5. Harvesters U18 South
6. Northwood U18 White
7. Saint Albans City U18 Central
8. Whetstone U18 Jaguars
9. Whetstone U18 Lions
U18B
10. AEK FC U18 Black
11. Alexandra Park U18 West
12. Edmonton Rangers U18 Cobras
13. HMH U18 Foxes
U18G
14. Hendon United U18
15. HMH U18 Panthers
16. HMH U18 United
17. Maccabi London FC U18 Brady Red
18. Northwood U18 Red
19. Saint Albans Rangers U18 Elite
U18Y
20. AC Finchley U18 West
21. Aldenham FC Excel U18 Eagles
22. Hadley Rangers U18 FDU
23. Harvesters U18 East
24. Omonia Youth U18 Gold
U16R
25. Enfield Town Youth FC U16
26. Harrow Stars Youth FC U16
27. Harvesters U16 North
U16W
28. Belstone FC U16 Red
U16B
29. 100% Soccer School U16 Jaguars
30. Maccabi London FC U16 Brady Red
U16G
31. 100% Soccer School U16 Lions
32. Alexandra Park U16 North
33. Belstone FC U16 Black
16SPB
34. Alexandra Park U16 North
35. Maccabi London FC U16 Brady Red
16SPC
36. Belstone FC U16 Black
16SCB
37. 100% Soccer School U16 Jaguars
38. Belstone FC U16 Red
U15LC
39. Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
40. Harrow Stars Youth FC U15
41. Norsemen U15
42. Oaklands Wolves U15 Red
43. Oaklands Wolves U15 White
44. Omonia Youth U15 Gold
45. Omonia Youth U15 Green
46. Whetstone U15 Tigers
47. Wingate & Finchley FC U15 Whites
U15JL
48. Alexandra Park U15 South
49. Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders
50. Bushey Rangers U15 Colts
51. Bushey Rangers U15 Pumas
52. Harvesters U15 East
53. Harvesters U15 South
U15CC
54. Alexandra Park U15 South
55. Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders
56. Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
57. Bushey Rangers U15 Colts
58. Bushey Rangers U15 Pumas
59. Harrow Stars Youth FC U15
60. Harvesters U15 East
61. Harvesters U15 South
62. Norsemen U15
63. Oaklands Wolves U15 Red
64. Oaklands Wolves U15 White
65. Omonia Youth U15 Gold
66. Omonia Youth U15 Green
67. Whetstone U15 Tigers
68. Wingate & Finchley FC U15 Whites
U15R
69. Oaklands Wolves U15 Red
70. Omonia Youth U15 Gold
71. Omonia Youth U15 Green
72. Whetstone U15 Tigers
U15W
73. Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
74. Harrow Stars Youth FC U15
75. Oaklands Wolves U15 White
76. Wingate & Finchley FC U15 Whites
U15B
77. Harvesters U15 South
U15G
78. Alexandra Park U15 South
79. Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders
80. Bushey Rangers U15 Pumas
U15Y
81. Bushey Rangers U15 Colts
82. Harvesters U15 East
15SCA
83. Alexandra Park U15 South
15SCB
84. Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders
85. Harvesters U15 East
15SCD
86. Bushey Rangers U15 Pumas
15SSA
87. Oaklands Wolves U15 White
15SSB
88. Wingate & Finchley FC U15 Whites
14LC
89. Bloomsbury FA U14
90. Edgware Town FC U14
91. Enfield Rangers U14 White
92. Global Football Academy U14 Santos
93. Harvesters U14 North
94. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U14
95. Northwood U14 Red
96. West Herts Youth U14 Lions
97. West Herts Youth U14 Stags
98. Whetstone U14 Jaguars
U14JL
99. AC Finchley U14 West
100. Bushey Rangers U14
101. Edgware Tigers U14
102. Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions
103. Enfield Town Youth FC U14
104. Hampstead FC U14
105. Harvesters U14 South
106. HMH U14 Dynamo
107. HMH U14 Wanderers
108. Omonia Youth U14 Silver
109. Whetstone U14 Panthers
110. Whetstone U14 Pumas
14CC
111. AC Finchley U14 West
112. Bloomsbury FA U14
113. Bushey Rangers U14
114. Edgware Tigers U14
115. Edgware Town FC U14
116. Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions
117. Enfield Rangers U14 White
118. Enfield Town Youth FC U14
119. Global Football Academy U14 Santos
120. Hampstead FC U14
121. Harvesters U14 North
122. Harvesters U14 South
123. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U14
124. HMH U14 Dynamo
125. HMH U14 Wanderers
126. Northwood U14 Red
127. Omonia Youth U14 Silver
128. West Herts Youth U14 Lions
129. West Herts Youth U14 Stags
130. Whetstone U14 Jaguars
131. Whetstone U14 Panthers
132. Whetstone U14 Pumas
U14R
133. Harvesters U14 North
134. West Herts Youth U14 Lions
135. West Herts Youth U14 Stags
136. Whetstone U14 Jaguars
U14W
137. Bloomsbury FA U14
138. Edgware Town FC U14
139. Enfield Rangers U14 White
140. Global Football Academy U14 Santos
141. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U14
142. Northwood U14 Red
U14B
143. AC Finchley U14 West
144. Edgware Tigers U14
145. Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions
146. Enfield Town Youth FC U14
147. Hampstead FC U14
148. HMH U14 Wanderers
149. Omonia Youth U14 Silver
150. Whetstone U14 Pumas
U14G
151. Bushey Rangers U14
152. Harvesters U14 South
153. HMH U14 Dynamo
U14Y
154. Whetstone U14 Panthers
14SPB
155. West Herts Youth U14 Lions
156. Whetstone U14 Jaguars
14SPC
157. Bloomsbury FA U14
158. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U14
159. Northwood U14 Red
14SPD
160. Enfield Rangers U14 White
161. Global Football Academy U14 Santos
162. West Herts Youth U14 Stags
U14GB
163. Whetstone U14 Panthers
U13LC
164. AEK FC U13 Black
165. Bloomsbury FA U13
166. Borehamwood Youth U13 Templars
167. Croxley Green FC U13 Black
168. Finchley Football Academy U13 North
169. Hadley Rangers U13
170. Harvesters U13 North
171. Maccabi London FC U13 Lions Blue*
172. Maccabi London FC U13 Lions White*
173. Northwood U13 Red
174. Omonia Youth U13 Green
175. Omonia Youth U13 White
176. Saint Albans City U13 Orient
177. Woodys & Ebogs U13 Vapors
U13JL
178. Borehamwood Youth U13 Knights
179. Borehamwood Youth U13 Lancers
180. Colney Heath U13 Eagles
181. Hampstead FC U13
182. Harvesters U13 East
183. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13 Stars
184. HMH U13 Panthers
185. HMH U13 Pumas
186. Maccabi London FC U13 Brady Black
187. Omonia Youth U13 Gold
188. Saint Albans City U13 Spartans
189. Whetstone U13 Cougars
190. Whetstone U13 Lions
191. Woodys & Ebogs U13 Mercurials
U13CC
192. AEK FC U13 Black
193. Bloomsbury FA U13
194. Borehamwood Youth U13 Knights
195. Borehamwood Youth U13 Lancers
196. Borehamwood Youth U13 Templars
197. Colney Heath U13 Eagles
198. Croxley Green FC U13 Black
199. Finchley Football Academy U13 North
200. Hadley Rangers U13
201. Hampstead FC U13
202. Harvesters U13 East
203. Harvesters U13 North
204. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13 Stars
205. HMH U13 Panthers
206. HMH U13 Pumas
207. Maccabi London FC U13 Brady Black
208. Maccabi London FC U13 Lions Blue*
209. Maccabi London FC U13 Lions White*
210. Northwood U13 Red
211. Omonia Youth U13 Gold
212. Omonia Youth U13 Green
213. Omonia Youth U13 White
214. Saint Albans City U13 Orient
215. Saint Albans City U13 Spartans
216. Whetstone U13 Cougars
217. Whetstone U13 Lions
218. Woodys & Ebogs U13 Mercurials
219. Woodys & Ebogs U13 Vapors
U13R
220. Harvesters U13 North
221. Maccabi London FC U13 Lions White*
222. Omonia Youth U13 Green
223. Saint Albans City U13 Orient
U13W
224. Borehamwood Youth U13 Templars
225. Maccabi London FC U13 Lions Blue*
U13B
226. AEK FC U13 Black
227. Croxley Green FC U13 Black
228. Hadley Rangers U13
229. Northwood U13 Red
230. Omonia Youth U13 White
U13G
231. Finchley Football Academy U13 North
232. Saint Albans City U13 Spartans
233. Whetstone U13 Cougars
234. Whetstone U13 Lions
U13Y
235. Harvesters U13 East
236. HMH U13 Panthers
U13P
237. Borehamwood Youth U13 Knights
238. Borehamwood Youth U13 Lancers
239. Colney Heath U13 Eagles
240. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13 Stars
241. HMH U13 Pumas
242. Maccabi London FC U13 Brady Black
243. Omonia Youth U13 Gold
244. Woodys & Ebogs U13 Mercurials
13SPA
245. Maccabi London FC U13 Brady Black
246. Saint Albans City U13 Spartans
13SCB
247. Borehamwood Youth U13 Knights
248. HMH U13 Panthers
249. Whetstone U13 Cougars
13SPC
250. Borehamwood Youth U13 Lancers
251. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13 Stars
252. Omonia Youth U13 Gold
13SPD
253. Colney Heath U13 Eagles
254. Harvesters U13 East
255. Woodys & Ebogs U13 Mercurials
U12LC
256. AC Finchley U12 North
257. APB FC Barnet U12 Rams
258. Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
259. Edgware Town FC U12 Blue
260. Edmonton Rangers U12 Tigers
261. Enfield Rangers U12 Black
262. Hampstead FC U12 White
263. Harrow Stars Youth FC U12
264. Harvesters U12 North
265. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Red
266. Maccabi London FC U12 Lions White
267. Norsemen U12
268. Northwood U12 Red
269. Northwood U12 White
270. Omonia Youth U12 Gold
271. Protec Youth U12
U12 J
272. AC Finchley U12 South
273. Aldenham FC Excel U12
274. Bushey Rangers U12
275. Croxley Green FC U12 White
276. Edgware Tigers U12 Black
277. Edgware Tigers U12 Orange
278. Enfield Town Youth FC U12
279. Hadley Rangers U12 South
280. Hampstead FC U12 Stags
281. Harvesters U12 East
282. Harvesters U12 South
283. HGS Academy U12 Tigers
284. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Heroes
285. HMH U12 Avengers
286. HMH U12 Galaxy
287. HMH U12 Tigers
288. HMH U12 Wolves
289. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Black
290. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Gold
291. Maccabi London FC U12 Lions Green
292. Omonia Youth U12 Green
293. Omonia Youth U12 White
294. Turnstyles Football U12
295. Whetstone U12 Leopards
U12CC
296. AC Finchley U12 North
297. AC Finchley U12 South
298. Aldenham FC Excel U12
299. APB FC Barnet U12 Rams
300. Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
301. Bushey Rangers U12
302. Croxley Green FC U12 White
303. Edgware Tigers U12 Black
304. Edgware Tigers U12 Orange
305. Edgware Town FC U12 Blue
306. Edmonton Rangers U12 Tigers
307. Enfield Rangers U12 Black
308. Enfield Town Youth FC U12
309. Hadley Rangers U12 South
310. Hampstead FC U12 Stags
311. Hampstead FC U12 White
312. Harrow Stars Youth FC U12
313. Harvesters U12 East
314. Harvesters U12 North
315. Harvesters U12 South
316. HGS Academy U12 Tigers
317. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Heroes
318. HMH U12 Avengers
319. HMH U12 Galaxy
320. HMH U12 Tigers
321. HMH U12 Wolves
322. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Black
323. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Gold
324. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Red
325. Maccabi London FC U12 Lions Green
326. Maccabi London FC U12 Lions White
327. Norsemen U12
328. Northwood U12 Red
329. Northwood U12 White
330. Omonia Youth U12 Gold
331. Omonia Youth U12 Green
332. Omonia Youth U12 White
333. Protec Youth U12
334. Turnstyles Football U12
335. Whetstone U12 Leopards
U12R
336. Harvesters U12 North
337. Maccabi London FC U12 Lions White
338. Norsemen U12
339. Northwood U12 Red
340. Protec Youth U12
U12W
341. Edmonton Rangers U12 Tigers
342. Omonia Youth U12 Gold
U12B
343. APB FC Barnet U12 Rams
344. Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
345. Edgware Town FC U12 Blue
346. Enfield Rangers U12 Black
347. Hampstead FC U12 White
348. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Red
349. Northwood U12 White
U12G
350. AC Finchley U12 North
351. Harrow Stars Youth FC U12
352. Harvesters U12 South
353. Maccabi London FC U12 Lions Green
354. Omonia Youth U12 White
U12Y
355. Aldenham FC Excel U12
356. Enfield Town Youth FC U12
357. HMH U12 Wolves
U12P
358. Hadley Rangers U12 South
359. HGS Academy U12 Tigers
360. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Heroes
361. HMH U12 Avengers
362. HMH U12 Galaxy
363. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Gold
364. Omonia Youth U12 Green
365. Whetstone U12 Leopards
U12 O
366. AC Finchley U12 South
367. Bushey Rangers U12
368. Croxley Green FC U12 White
369. Edgware Tigers U12 Black
370. Hampstead FC U12 Stags
371. Harvesters U12 East
372. HMH U12 Tigers
373. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Black
12SP
374. AC Finchley U12 South
375. Bushey Rangers U12
376. Croxley Green FC U12 White
377. Edgware Tigers U12 Black
378. Enfield Town Youth FC U12
379. Hadley Rangers U12 South
380. Hampstead FC U12 Stags
381. Harvesters U12 East
382. HGS Academy U12 Tigers
383. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Heroes
384. HMH U12 Avengers
385. HMH U12 Galaxy
386. HMH U12 Tigers
387. HMH U12 Wolves
388. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Black
389. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Gold
390. Whetstone U12 Leopards
12GA
391. AC Finchley U12 South
392. Hampstead FC U12 Stags
393. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Gold
12GB
394. Croxley Green FC U12 White
395. Harvesters U12 East
12GC
396. Edgware Tigers U12 Black
397. Enfield Town Youth FC U12
398. HMH U12 Tigers
399. Whetstone U12 Leopards
12GD
400. Bushey Rangers U12
401. Hadley Rangers U12 South
402. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Heroes
12GE
403. HGS Academy U12 Tigers
404. HMH U12 Galaxy
405. Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Black
12GF
406. HMH U12 Avengers
407. HMH U12 Wolves
U11R
408. AC Finchley U11 North
409. Alpha Academy U11
410. Global Football Academy U11 Santos
411. London Colney Colts U11 Blue
412. Maccabi London FC U11 Lions Blue
413. Oaklands Wolves U11
U11W
414. Alpha Academy U11
415. Global Football Academy U11 Santos
416. London Colney Youth FC U11 Jaguars
417. Maccabi London FC U11 Lions Blue
418. Northwood U11 Red
419. Omonia Youth U11 White
420. Protec Youth U11
U11B
421. Borehamwood Youth U11 Knights
422. Edmonton Rangers U11 Cougars
423. Finchley Football Academy U11 North
424. London Colney Youth FC U11 Jaguars
425. Northwood U11 Red
426. Northwood U11 White
427. Omonia Youth U11 Silver
428. Whetstone U11 Jaguars
429. Whetstone U11 Lions
U11G
430. Alexandra Park U11 South
431. Alexandra Park U11 West
432. Belstone FC U11
433. Borehamwood Youth U11 Knights
434. Edmonton Rangers U11 Cougars
435. Finchley Football Academy U11 North
436. HMH U11 Eagles
437. HMH U11 Harriers
438. London Colney Youth FC U11 Lions
439. London Colney Youth FC U11 Panthers
440. Northwood U11 White
441. Omonia Youth U11 Silver
442. Whetstone U11 Jaguars
443. Whetstone U11 Leopards
U11Y
444. AC Finchley U11 West
445. APB FC Barnet U11 Raiders
446. Belstone FC U11
447. Finchley Football Academy U11 North
448. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11 Heroes
449. HMH U11 Eagles
450. HMH U11 Falcons
451. HMH U11 Harriers
452. London Colney Youth FC U11 Lions
453. Maccabi London FC U11 Brady White
454. Oakhill Tigers U11 Tornados
455. Omonia Youth U11 Gold
456. Whetstone U11 Jaguars
457. Whetstone U11 Leopards
IGF
458. AC Finchley U11 North
459. AC Finchley U11 West
460. Alexandra Park U11 South
461. Alpha Academy U11
462. Edmonton Rangers U11 Cougars
463. Global Football Academy U11 Santos
464. Northwood U11 White
U10SY
465. Bushey Rangers U10
466. Edgware Town FC U10 Blue
467. Global Football Academy U10 Flamengo
468. Global Football Academy U10 Santos
469. HGS Academy U10 Raiders
U10SW
470. Bushey Rangers U10
471. Edgware Town FC U10 Blue
472. Global Football Academy U10 Flamengo
473. Harrow Stars Youth FC U10
474. HGS Academy U10 Raiders
475. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
476. London Colney Youth FC U10 Lions
477. Northwood U10 Blue
478. Northwood U10 White
479. Whetstone U10 Pumas
480. Woodys & Ebogs U10 Vapors
10SPA
481. HGS Academy U10 Vipers
482. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
483. London Colney Youth FC U10 Lions
484. Norsemen U10
485. Northwood U10 White
486. Rap-Aid Youth FC U10 Tigers
487. Saint Albans Rangers U10 Foxes
488. Woodys & Ebogs U10 Vapors
U10SG
489. HGS Academy U10 Vipers
490. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
491. Norsemen U10
492. Northwood U10 Blue
493. Northwood U10 White
494. Saint Albans City U10 East
495. Saint Albans Rangers U10 Foxes
496. Whetstone U10 Tigers
Frn
497. HGS Academy U10 Vipers
498. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
499. London Colney Youth FC U10 Lions
500. Norsemen U10
501. Northwood U10 White
502. Saint Albans City U10 East
503. Saint Albans Rangers U10 Foxes
504. Whetstone U10 Pumas
505. Whetstone U10 Tigers
U9SC
506. AC Finchley U09 North
507. APB FC Barnet U09 Rams
508. Enfield Rangers U09 Black
509. Harvesters U09 Wolves
510. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Stars
511. London Colney Colts U09 Red
512. Maccabi London FC U09 Blue
513. Whetstone U09 Panthers
514. Whetstone U09 Tigers
515. Woodys & Ebogs U09 Vapors
U9SG
516. Bushey Rangers U09
517. Cassiobury Rangers U09 Clarets
518. Croxley Green FC U09 Black
519. Enfield Rangers U09 Black
520. Harvesters U09 Wolves
521. HGS Academy U09 Raiders
522. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Stars
523. HMH U09 Fire
524. London Colney Colts U09 Red
525. Northwood U09 Red
526. Rap-Aid Youth FC U09 Lions
527. West Herts Youth U09 Bucks
528. Whetstone U09 Panthers
U9SB
529. Alexandra Park U09 South
530. APB FC Barnet U09 Raiders
531. Belstone FC U09
532. Cassiobury Rangers U09 Clarets
533. Croxley Green FC U09 White
534. HMH U09 Fire
535. London Colney Colts U09 White
536. London Colney Youth FC U09 Lions
537. Maccabi London FC U09 Gold
538. Northwood U09 White
539. West Herts Youth U09 Bucks
540. Whetstone U09 Lions
U9SRH
541. AC Finchley U09 West
542. Alexandra Park U09 South
543. Borehamwood 2000 U09 Red
544. HMH U09 Fire
545. London Colney Colts U09 White
546. Maccabi London FC U09 Gold
547. Northwood U09 White
548. Whetstone U09 Jaguars
U9Frn
549. APB FC Barnet U09 Raiders
550. Belstone FC U09
551. Cassiobury Rangers U09 Clarets
552. Croxley Green FC U09 White
553. Enfield Rangers U09 Black
554. HGS Academy U09 Raiders
555. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Stars
556. London Colney Colts U09 White
557. Maccabi London FC U09 Gold
558. Rap-Aid Youth FC U09 Lions
559. West Herts Youth U09 Bucks
560. Whetstone U09 Jaguars
561. Whetstone U09 Lions
562. Whetstone U09 Panthers
U8BBG
563. AC Finchley U08 North
564. Global Football Academy U08 Santos
565. Northwood U08 Red
566. Wingate & Finchley FC U08 Whites
U8CCG
567. HGS Academy U08 Vipers
568. Maccabi London FC U08 Lions Black
569. Northwood U08 Red
570. Wingate & Finchley FC U08 Blues
U8CM
571. Hadley Rangers U08
572. Harvesters U08 Vipers
573. HGS Academy U08 Vipers
U8FFG
574. Harvesters U08 Vipers
575. Harvesters U08 Wildcats
576. Maccabi London FC U08 Lions Black
U8RTG
577. Croxley Green FC U08 Yellow
578. Edmonton Rangers U08 Eagles
579. Harvesters U08 Vipers
580. Harvesters U08 Wildcats
581. London Colney Youth FC U08 Jaguars
582. Northwood U08 White
583. Omonia Youth U08 Gold
U8IG
584. AC Finchley U08 North
585. Bushey Rangers U08 Colts
586. Croxley Green FC U08 Yellow
587. Edmonton Rangers U08 Eagles
588. Global Football Academy U08 Santos
589. Hadley Rangers U08
590. Harvesters U08 Vipers
591. Harvesters U08 Wildcats
592. HGS Academy U08 Vipers
593. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08 Heroes
594. London Colney Youth FC U08 Jaguars
595. Maccabi London FC U08 Lions Black
596. Northwood U08 Blue
597. Northwood U08 Red
598. Northwood U08 White
599. Omonia Youth U08 Gold
600. Omonia Youth U08 Silver
601. Turnstyles Football U08
602. Wingate & Finchley FC U08 Blues
603. Wingate & Finchley FC U08 Whites
u8ztz
604. Bushey Rangers U08 Colts
605. Croxley Green FC U08 Yellow
606. Harvesters U08 Wildcats
607. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08 Heroes
608. London Colney Youth FC U08 Jaguars
609. Northwood U08 Blue
610. Northwood U08 White
611. Omonia Youth U08 Gold
612. Omonia Youth U08 Greens
613. Omonia Youth U08 Silver
614. Turnstyles Football U08
U7CSG
615. AC Finchley U07 North
616. AC Finchley U07 South
617. APB FC Barnet U07 Rams
618. Belstone FC U07
619. Enfield Town Youth FC U07
620. Global Football Academy U07 Santos
621. Maccabi London FC U07 Panthers*
622. Saint Albans City U07 North
U7JGG
623. AC Finchley U07 South
624. APB FC Barnet U07 Raiders
625. Belstone FC U07
626. Enfield Town Youth FC U07
627. Global Football Academy U07 Santos
628. Maccabi London FC U07 Pumas
629. Northwood U07 Red
630. Northwood U07 White
631. Saint Albans City U07 North
U7LLG
632. AC Finchley U07 South
633. APB FC Barnet U07 Raiders
634. Belsize Park FC U07
635. Bushey Rangers U07
636. Maccabi London FC U07 Panthers*
637. Maccabi London FC U07 Pumas
638. Northwood U07 Red
639. Northwood U07 White
640. Saint Albans City U07 North
U7SSG
641. Belsize Park FC U07
642. Belstone FC U07
643. Bushey Rangers U07
644. Harvesters U07 Kites
645. Maccabi London FC U07 Panthers*
646. Maccabi London FC U07 Pumas
647. Northwood U07 Red
648. Woodys & Ebogs U07 Vapors
7IDF
649. AC Finchley U07 North
650. AC Finchley U07 South
651. APB FC Barnet U07 Raiders
652. APB FC Barnet U07 Rams
653. Belsize Park FC U07
654. Belstone FC U07
655. Bushey Rangers U07
656. Enfield Town Youth FC U07
657. Global Football Academy U07 Santos
658. Harvesters U07 Kites
659. Maccabi London FC U07 Panthers*
660. Maccabi London FC U07 Pumas
661. Northwood U07 Red
662. Northwood U07 White
663. Saint Albans City U07 North
664. Woodys & Ebogs U07 Vapors