Go back to LondonMiddx
    One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2019-2020 Season
Thursday, 28 May 2020
Match Day :  Friday, 03 Jan 2020 Saturday, 04 January 2020 Saturday, 11 Jan 2020
Players Suspended
There are 33 matches
Intermediate Division 1
2 5 Balham Reserves v West Fulham
Colliers Wood Utd F C (Pitch 4)
 A. Goldsmith
H: A.Croz-Rosa(2)  A: D.Blake  T.Harper(2)  S.Powel(2)  A.Croz-Rosa  S.Powel
1 2 FC Tooting Bec v A.M.Y
Tooting & Mitcham 3G Back pitch
 R. Brum
H: J.Richards  A: D.Ahmed(2)  E.Richie  U.Bhatti
1 3 Wandgas Sport v Kew Park Rangers
Wandgas Sports Club
 C. Mckoy
H: A.Cathcart  A: M.Foster  C.Lund  U.Umotong
2 5 Westminster Casuals v Frenches Athletic
Tolworth Court Sports Ground (Pitch 2)
 D. Sanford
H: T.Lush  C.Sharp  A: S.Daniel  A.Hilton  L.Powell  M.Ward(2)  J.Cardy  S.Daniel
Intermediate Division 2
1 4 AFC Sutton Common Rovers v Earlsfield 2018
Hannibal Way
 M. Thomas
H: G.Baker  A: M.Jackson  W.Poole(2)  J.Rendall
1 1 Forestdale v LDN South West
Croydon Postal Sports Ground (Pitch 3)
 M. Sullivan
H: T.Hallier  A: J.De Sousa Abreu  M.Dickson
Intermediate Division 3
1 1 Ashtead v Old Plymouthians
Ashtead Recreation Ground
 T. Bone
H: J.Cook  A: E.Wood  B.Askew  M.Nugent
0 2 Epsom Kings v Reigate Priory
Nescot Sports Ground (Pitch 2)
 S. Evans
 A: J.Bush  J.Woolsey  A.Moreira
2 3 Kew Afc v Fulham Deaf
Ham Playing Fields
 J. Besagni
H: A.Ngoy  J.Simmonds  A: L.Naubo  P.Swift  J.Wylde  P.Swift
0 2 047 AFC Walcountians v Sporting 50 [ Round 3 ]
Old Walcountians Sport Ground
 D. Rowland
 A: D.Crozier  B.Seymour  M.Scola
Junior Division 1
1 2 N P L Reserves v Sporting Kitz
N P L Sports Club
 W. Igglesden
H: A.Grant  A: S.Corbett  M.York  J.White
Junior Division 2
2 1 FC Tooting Bec 'A' v Sutton High
Tooting & Mitcham 3G Back pitch
 P. Rogers
H: A.Bouybayoune(2)  A: T.Haley  L.Foley
Junior Division 3
5 3 Croygas Falcons v AFC Walcountians Reserves
Croygas Sports Ground
 P. Horne
H: V.Dinu(3)  D.Graham  B.White  A: J.Allen(3)  V.Dinu  J.Allen
2 1 Rosehill Athletic v Old Rutlishians 'A'
Cheam Sports club
 P. Bumstead
H: J.Fowler  A.Hazell  A: P.Whitthread  J.Fowler
2 1 Worcester Park 'A' v Wilf Kroucher
Manor Park
 D. Trout
H: T.Greenaway  D.Sheehan  A: D.Maymont  R.Dooley
Junior Division 5
0 3 Oxted & District 'A' v Parkside Reserves
Master Park (Pitch 2)
 G. Mangrski
 O.Neale
League Premier Shield
4 2 006 OW Shaftesbury v Chessington K C Reserves [ Round 2 ]
Wimbledon Common Extensions (Pitch 5)
 S. Tyler
H: D.Beaumont(2)  R.Gemmell  M.Mir  A: A.Garrett  M.Gayle  J.Murray
1 4 008 Westside Reserves v Tolworth United [ Round 2 ]
The Memorial Ground (Pitch 2)
 T. Samuels
H: P.Niama  A: W.McKay(3)  N.Tilbury  W.McKay
1 3 010 Oxted & District Reserves v Inter Star [ Round 2 ]
Master Park
 M. Hamilton
H: B.Hoy  A: D.Bonsu  J.Edwards  R.Lavrado  B.Hooper
League Intermediate Shield
2 3 001 Reigate Priory Reserves v Old Boys Clapham Reserves [ Round 1 ]
Reigate Priory Cricket Club
AET 2-2FT
 P. Joliffe
H: J.Brandon  P.Hayter  A: D.O'Riordan(2)  J.Rimes
5 1 003 Frenches Athletic Reserves v Warlingham [ Round 1 ]
Wallfield
split costs
 B. Chaffe
H: D.Carter(2)  E.Owen  F.Savedra  L.Storr  A: J.Phillips  D.Carter  K.Humpherston
0 1 007 Kew Park Rangers Reserves v Woodmansterne Hyde Reserves [ Round 2 ]
Marble Hill Park
 T. Shaw
 A: B.Snelling  B.Beadon
0 0 011 Merton Social Reserves v Wandgas Vets [ Round 2 ] [ Away Win on penalties ]
Fishponds Playing Fields
3-5 PENS
 C. Williams
 T.Owden
League Junior Shield
2 2 001 A.M.Y Reserves v AFC North Leatherhead [ Round 1 ] [ Away Win on penalties ]
Alexandra Recreation Ground
2-4 PENS
 J. Conlon
H: M.Ahmad  R.Ahmad  A: R.Abraham  J.Raw
- A 002 Melfort v Old Rutlishians 'B' [ Round 1 ] [ Away Win was awarded ]
Prince Georges Playing Fields (Pitch 4)
Melfort have withdrawn from Junior League Div 4
2 3 003 Mitcham Park v N P L 'A' [ Round 1 ]
Three Kings Piece
 I. Roberts
H: R.Oppone(2)  A: A.Gutierrez Suarez(2)  K.Hale  K.Hale
4 2 008 Warlingham Reserves v Reigate Priory 'B' [ Round 2 ]
Warlingham Sports Ground
 D. Banks
H: C.Barnes  J.Day  C.Roberts  B.Warren  A: J.Johnson  D.McLaughlin  C.Roberts
2 3 010 Shelton Athletic v Colliers Wood Town [ Round 2 ]
Edgehill Playing Fields
 A. Keats
H: H.Bee  M.Boulden  A: B.Chambers  L.Hunte-Brown  J.Soffe  O.Stokes
6 3 011 N P L 'B' v Real Holmesdale [ Round 2 ]
N P L Sports Club (Pitch 2)
 T. Burton
H: S.Baillie(2)  J.Gould  D.Treeb  J.Wicks(2)  A: D.Cox  J.Dartnell  D.Hartnup  D.Treeb
1 3 049 Thames United v South Wimbledon Dazzlers [ Round 3 ]
Priest Hill Playing Fields
 T. Clark
H: C.Bulmer
2 1 050 Motspur Park v Farncombe [ Round 3 ]
Sir Joseph Hood (Pitch 2)
 E. White
H: K.Gillfillian-Waul  S.McDonnell
3 1 051 Parkside v Selhurst SA [ Round 3 ]
Wimbledon Common Extensions (Pitch 10)
 B. Walsh
H: T.Darko  R.Lake- Benjamin  J.Taylor  A: R.Hashmi  I.Walker  L.Sallis
2 1 052 Old Boys Clapham v Holland Sports [ Round 3 ]
Larkhall Park
 P. Brooks
H: J.Arasa Villar  M.Morgan
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 04 January 2020 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 04 January 2020.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
IntD1
1. Earlsfield United
2. Goldfingers
IntD2
3. AFC Ewell
4. Chelsea Rovers
5. Claygate Royals
6. Dover House Lions
7. Oxted & District
IntD3
8. Battersea Boys
9. Jak's
10. Merton Social
11. Woodmansterne Hyde
JunD1
12. Epsom & Ewell Colts
13. Old Rutlishians Reserves
14. Wanderers
JunD2
15. Battersea Ironsides 'A'
JunD3
16. FC Tooting Bec 'B'
JunD4
17. Cheam Village Warriors
18. OW Shaftesbury Reserves
JunD5
19. Motspur Park Reserves
20. Sutton High Reserves
21. Wanderers Reserves
22. Wandgas Worcester Park Vets