Go back to LondonMiddx
    Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2019-2020 Season
Wednesday, 27 January 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 07 Dec 2019 Saturday, 14 December 2019 Saturday, 21 Dec 2019
Players Suspended
There are 28 matches
Intermediate Division 1
0 4 A.M.Y v Westminster Casuals
 C. Mckoy
 A: T.Lush  H.Parkin  C.Sharp(2)  H.Parkin
0 1 Earlsfield United v Goldfingers
Garratt Park
 C. Williams
 A: I.Urdaniz  H.Hunt
0 2 FC Tooting Bec v West Fulham
Tooting & Mitcham 3G Back pitch
 D. Johnston
 A: S.Chute  T.Harper  N.Stevenson-Steels  R.Mcdowell
1 2 Frenches Athletic v Kew Park Rangers
Wallfield
2:00 PM
 P. Joliffe
H: M.Ward  A: C.Lund(2)
Intermediate Division 2
2 0 AFC Sutton Common Rovers v Chelsea Rovers
Hannibal Way
 P. Rogers
H: G.Baker(2)  F.Barreto
1 0 Earlsfield 2018 v Claygate Royals
Abbey Rec
 M. Sullivan
H: O.Kirby-Hogarty  M.Shaw
Intermediate Division 3
3 4 Merton Social v Battersea Boys
Fishponds Playing Fields
 E. White
H: C.Bishop(2)  T.Richardson  A: K.Campbell  C.Hamsher(2)  A.Joseph  A.Patterson
1 3 Old Plymouthians v Woodmansterne Hyde
Ashtead Recreation Ground
 P. Bumstead
H: E.Freeman  A: R.Bailey  R.Gill  R.Joyce  G.Kirkman  B.Beadon
League Senior Cup
H - 020 Oxted & District v Forestdale [ Round 2 ] [ Home Win was awarded ]
Master Park
Forestdale Unable to Field a Team
 T. Bone
10 1 043 Old Ruts 1st v Ashtead [ Round 3 ]
Old Rutlishians Association
 D. Sanford
 A: K.Bacon  K.Bacon
0 2 044 Keens Park Rangers v Wandgas Sport [ Round 3 ]
 A: W.Cathcart  R.Guest  G.Williams
3 2 046 AFC Ewell v LDN South West [ Round 3 ]
Nescot Sports Ground
 N. Patterson
H: J.Dakin  A.Gibbs  S.Hodge  A: K.Nathan  K.Tang-Wright  S.Hodge  K.Tang-Wright
Junior Division 1
3 2 Old Boys Clapham v N P L Reserves
Larkhall Park
 P. Agboula
H: J.Arasa Villar  C.Curtis  C.Foster  A: N.Brook  A.Grant  N.Brook
2 0 Sporting Kitz v Wanderers
Tolworth Court Sports Ground (Pitch 4)
 T. Heavens
H: G.Narper  K.Rossetti  A.Lakhani
Junior Division 2
2 2 Battersea Ironsides 'A' v Oxted & District Reserves
Roehampton Playing Fields (Pitch 2)
 T. Shaw
H: A.Bishop  S.Smith  A: s.Bartholmew  S.Peacock
Junior Division 3
4 1 Reigate Priory Reserves v FC Tooting Bec 'B'
Reigate Priory Cricket Club
 W. King
H: J.Brandon  J.Charles  D.Gray  O.Rose  A: J.Sabavinda
Junior Division 4
2 0 Cheam Village Warriors v Old Boys Clapham Reserves
Cheam Sports club
 J. Conlon
H: A.London  J.Prichard  S.Casanova
5 0 Colliers Wood Town v Warlingham Reserves
Kingsmeadow Athletics Centre
H: M.Alexander(2)  B.Kenneth  J.Tallant  C.Yaxley  J.Soffe
2 1 Mitcham Park v OW Shaftesbury Reserves
Three Kings Piece
 A. Powell
H: D.Igbal  P.Paulo Stresser  A: K.Granger  K.Foster
5 1 N P L 'A' v AFC North Leatherhead
N P L Sports Club (Pitch 2)
 B. Smith
H: K.Amichia  J.Hill(2)  M.Taylor(2)  A: L.Curtin  F.Wilson
Junior Division 5
0 5 Old Rutlishians 'B' v Wandgas Worcester Park Vets
King George's Playing Fields
 S. Tuohy
 A: O.Adams  C.Bright  B.Culver(3)
1 2 Parkside Reserves v N P L 'B'
Wimbledon Common Extensions (Pitch 10)
 P. Horne
H: J.Williams  A: S.Baillie(2)  D.Glencross
2 4 Sutton High Reserves v Motspur Park Reserves
Wallington Sports & Social Club (Pitch 2)
 T. McIntosh
H: S.Dingwall  A.Winchurch  A: J.Aikpinnou(4)  R.Kelly  G.Devidas
1 3 Wanderers Reserves v A.M.Y Reserves
TBA
 T. Samuels
H: T.Bamigbade  A: M.Ahmad  H.Ahmed(2)
League Junior Cup
2 3 049 Sutton High v Worcester Park 'A' [ Round 3 ]
Wallington Sports & Social Club (Pitch 2)
 A. Keats
H: R.Barnes  T.Haley  A: S.Cruz  T.Freeman  C.Goodwin  K.Rennock
Miscellaneous
H - Croygas Falcons v Crescent Rovers [ Home Win was awarded ]
Croygas Sports Ground
Moved from Junior Division 3 to Miscellaneous. Moved from Junior Division 3 Crescent Rovers withdrawn GWW
1 4 Melfort v Kew Park Rangers Reserves
Prince Georges Playing Fields (Pitch 4)
Moved from Junior Division 4 to Miscellaneous. Melfort has folded RB
 A. Mohamud
H: J.Mateck  A: D.Cain  L.Hanson-Puffer  K.Saleh  D.Urry
3 4 Reigate Priory 'A' v Merton Social Reserves
Netherne Sports Ground
Moved from Junior Division 4 to Miscellaneous. Reigate Priory A folded
 B. Chaffe
H: D.McLaughlin  L.Reid(2)  A: R.Comba  A.Donald  B.Dupee  T.Leach
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 14 December 2019 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 14 December 2019.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
IntD1
1. AFC Walcountians
2. Balham Reserves
IntD2
3. Dover House Lions
4. Sporting 50
IntD3
5. Epsom Kings
6. Fulham Deaf
7. Jak's
8. Kew Afc
9. Reigate Priory
JunD1
10. Chessington K C Reserves
11. Epsom & Ewell Colts
12. Inter Star
13. Old Rutlishians Reserves
14. OW Shaftesbury
JunD2
15. FC Tooting Bec 'A'
16. Motspur Park
17. Parkside
18. Selhurst SA
19. Thames United
20. Tolworth United
21. Westside Reserves
JunD3
22. AFC Walcountians Reserves
23. Old Rutlishians 'A'
24. Rosehill Athletic
25. Wandgas Vets
26. Warlingham
27. Wilf Kroucher
28. Woodmansterne Hyde Reserves
JunD4
29. Frenches Athletic Reserves
JunD5
30. Oxted & District 'A'
31. Real Holmesdale
32. Reigate Priory 'B'
33. Shelton Athletic