Go back to LondonMiddx
    One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2019-2020 Season
Thursday, 28 May 2020
Match Day :  Saturday, 23 Nov 2019 Saturday, 30 November 2019 Saturday, 07 Dec 2019
Players Suspended
There are 39 matches
Intermediate Division 1
1 1 A.M.Y v FC Tooting Bec
Alexandra Recreation Ground
 P. Rogers
H: R.Khan  A: J.Richards  U.Bhatti  L.Smith
0 0 Balham Reserves v Westminster Casuals
Colliers Wood Utd F C (Pitch 4)
 S. Tyler
 F.Perello  S.Hill
1 0 Earlsfield United v Frenches Athletic
Thomas Wall Park
 M. Thomas
H: G.Mountain  J.McCallister  A.Coppen
4 0 Kew Park Rangers v Goldfingers
Marble Hill Park
 C. Mckoy
H: J.Everett  M.Foster  U.Umotong(2)
3 5 Wandgas Sport v AFC Walcountians
Wandgas Sports Club
 D. Sanford
H: W.Cathcart  B.Corder  O.Henderson  A: D.Burrett(2)  S.Grosser  G.Harrington  R.Thomas  O.Henderson  G.Harrington
Intermediate Division 2
1 2 Chelsea Rovers v AFC Ewell
King's House Sports Ground
 R. Marus
H: R.Abrantes  A: F.Balogun  S.Hodge  R.Abrantes  J.Allen
5 3 Earlsfield 2018 v Dover House Lions
Abbey Rec
 M. Sullivan
H: g.Ali  S.Fadel  W.Poole  J.Thompson(2)  A: N.Balanta(2)  R.Druce
2 2 LDN South West v AFC Sutton Common Rovers
Tooting & Mitcham 3G Back pitch
 R. Brum
H: T.Charnock  J.De Sousa Abreu  A: S.Brown  OG  T.Charnock  C.Burrow
Intermediate Division 3
1 1 Battersea Boys v Ashtead
Prince Georges Playing Fields (Pitch 2)
 C. Williams
H: C.Hamsher  A: D.Amos  J.Hamsher  L.Sumessur
0 3 Fulham Deaf v Reigate Priory
Sir Joseph Hood
 T. Heavens
 A: C.Johnson  J.Long  J.Wille
15 0 Old Plymouthians v Jak's
Ashtead Recreation Ground
 W. King
H: A.Bass(3)  E.Freeman(3)  J.Polston  S.Tayler(3)  M.Whittaker(2)  E.Wood(3)  S.Tayler
4 5 Woodmansterne Hyde v Kew Afc
Woodmansterne Sports Club
 N. Patterson
H: J.Mallett(2)  P.Vogado(2)  A: D.Ayres  M.Jabbal  S.Saunders(3)
8 2 031 Ripley Village v Forestdale [ Round 2 ]
 . County Appointed
 A: T.Hallier  R.Nolan
Junior Division 1
3 0 Inter Star v Wanderers
Goals Deckers Tolworth
 T. Clark
H: K.Ward  O.Reeve  T.Willis
3 1 Old Rutlishians Reserves v N P L Reserves
Old Rutlishians Association
 A. Powell
H: J.Baker(2)  M.O'Flaherty  A: O.Kedem  J.Baker
Junior Division 2
2 1 Oxted & District Reserves v FC Tooting Bec 'A'
Master Park
 T. Bone
H: s.Bartholmew  S.Peacock  A: T.Stanley
1 5 Parkside v Selhurst SA
Wimbledon Common Extensions (Pitch 10)
 S. Tuohy
H: R.Lake- Benjamin  A: R.Hashmi  R.Tanner(4)  S.Djennad
4 6 Westside Reserves v Tolworth United
The Memorial Ground (Pitch 2)
 A. Goldsmith
H: I.Amir  J.Sarpong  D.Smith(2)  A: A.Boreland  L.Giovanni Morena  W.McKay(2)  D.Roberts(2)  A.Boreland
Junior Division 3
1 4 AFC Walcountians Reserves v Worcester Park 'A'
Old Walcountians Sport Ground
 P. Bumstead
H: J.Baldwin  A: S.Cruz  T.Freeman  J.Hyde  OG
1 3 FC Tooting Bec 'B' v Croygas Falcons
Tooting & Mitcham 3G Back pitch
 R. Brum
H: B.Ozdemir  A: J.Anderson  V.Odeyemi  J.Tutt  J.Tutt
4 3 Rosehill Athletic v Wilf Kroucher
Cheam Sports club
 P. Horne
H: F.Gilbert(2)  L.Laws(2)  A: M.Igbavboa(2)  T.Mackenzie  B.Millward  M.Igbavboa
Junior Division 4
0 1 Mitcham Park v Warlingham Reserves
Three Kings Piece
 A. Mohamud
 A: D.Gallagher  D.Gallagher
3 3 Old Boys Clapham Reserves v Kew Park Rangers Reserves
Larkhall Park
 P. Agboula
H: D.Barrett  D.Black  T.Godfrey  A: N.Amitrano  J.Denington  B.Jones
Junior Division 5
4 2 Old Rutlishians 'B' v Reigate Priory 'B'
King George's Playing Fields
 T. Samuels
H: C.Andrews  J.Andrews(2)  D.Downes  A: J.Johnson(2)  D.Downes
0 3 Oxted & District 'A' v Motspur Park Reserves
Master Park (Pitch 2)
 M. Hamilton
 A: J.Aikpinnou  B.Breen  A.Goodsell  K.Coleman
8 3 Real Holmesdale v Sutton High Reserves
John Ruskin Playing Fields
 S. Mills
H: D.Cox  J.Dartnell(4)  J.Jordan  T.Royce(2)  A: K.Griffin(2)  E.Shaikh
3 4 Shelton Athletic v N P L 'B'
Edgehill Playing Fields
 T. Saunders
H: H.Bee  J.McEneaey  J.Shilton  A: S.Baillie(3)  J.Terry  R.Soesman
3 1 Wandgas Worcester Park Vets v A.M.Y Reserves
Wandgas Sports Club (Pitch 2)
 I. Bryant
H: O.Adams  C.Bright  B.Culver  A: B.Nasir
League Junior Cup
2 1 042 N P L 'A' v Reigate Priory Reserves [ Round 3 ]
N P L Sports Club (Pitch 2)
 J. Conlon
H: J.Hill(2)  A: J.Charles  J.Hill
1 8 045 Wanderers Reserves v Wandgas Vets [ Round 3 ]
Overton Road Rec
 B. Chaffe
H: J.Harvey  A: Z.Gates  C.Girdler  H.Kingston  J.Phillips  J.Rowan(2)  H.Webb(2)  J.Harvey  H.Kingston
6 1 032 Farncombe v Sutton High [ Round 2 ]
 . County Appointed
 A: J.Jenkins
5 1 034 Motspur Park v Westcott [ Round 2 ]
Thomas Wall Park (Pitch 3)
 T. Shaw
H: K.Ackerson(2)  K.Gillfillian-Waul(2)  R.Waul
4 2 056 Dunsfold v Parkside Reserves [ Round 3 ]
 . County Appointed
 A: A.Barnes  D.Morris  G.Carr
4 2 061 Frenches Athletic Reserves v Cheam Village Warriors [ Round 3 ]
Wallfield
1:30 PM
 P. Dowell
H: V.Garrec(3)  A.Pardoe  A: S.Ewin(2)  V.Garrec  S.Caraher
7 0 062 Merton Social Reserves v Old Rutlishians 'A' [ Round 3 ]
Thomas Wall Park (Pitch 2)
 E. White
H: S.Gill(2)  T.Kenny(2)  J.Wilson  S.Witney(2)  S.Gill
2 7 063 Wey Hill v Battersea Ironsides 'A' [ Round 3 ]
 . County Appointed
 A: J.Buckley(2)  M.Leng(2)  E.Pinder  B.Pyle(2)  S.Thorne
3 3 064 Berry v Woodmansterne Hyde Reserves [ Round 3 ] [ Away Win on penalties ]
Woodmansterne won 9 -8 on pens after ft
 . County Appointed
 A: M.Pepperell(2)  B.Room  B.Beadon
1 3 067 AFC North Leatherhead v AFC Gatwick [ Round 3 ]
Bridge Rec
 J. Goodhall
H: D.Barna
Miscellaneous
H - Warlingham v Crescent Rovers [ Home Win was awarded ]
Warlingham Sports Ground
Moved from Junior Division 3 to Miscellaneous. Moved from Junior Division 3 Crescent Rovers withdrawn GWW
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 30 November 2019 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 30 November 2019.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
IntD1
1. West Fulham
IntD2
2. Claygate Royals
3. Oxted & District
4. Sporting 50
IntD3
5. Epsom Kings
6. Merton Social
JunD1
7. Chessington K C Reserves
8. Epsom & Ewell Colts
9. Old Boys Clapham
10. OW Shaftesbury
11. Sporting Kitz
JunD2
12. Thames United
JunD4
13. Colliers Wood Town
14. OW Shaftesbury Reserves