Go back to LondonMiddx
    One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2019-2020 Season
Thursday, 28 May 2020
Match Day :  Friday, 01 Nov 2019 Saturday, 02 November 2019 Saturday, 09 Nov 2019
Players Suspended
There are 35 matches
Intermediate Division 1
2 2 A.M.Y v Balham Reserves
Kingsmeadow
 M. Thomas
H: S.Ahmad  L.Dean  A: N.Bakare  F.Perello  L.Dean  F.Perello
1 3 Kew Park Rangers v AFC Walcountians
Marble Hill Park
 J. Besagni
H: M.Foster  A: M.Auletta  K.Rose-Green  R.Thomas  K.Rose-Green
Intermediate Division 2
4 1 Dover House Lions v AFC Ewell
King's House Sports Ground
 C. Williams
H: R.Druce(2)  D.Mason  J.Roberts  A: J.Dakin  A.Best
3 2 Oxted & District v AFC Sutton Common Rovers
Master Park
 C. Rowland
H: D.O'Hara  C.Stagg(2)  A: G.Baker  M.Debrah  C.Stagg
Intermediate Division 3
2 6 Jak's v Fulham Deaf
Prince Georges Playing Fields (Pitch 4)
 . LEAGUE REF
H: S.Catani  E.Durchov  A: A.Gubala  L.Gunn  L.Naubo  M.Oaten  OG  J.Wylde  M.Oaten
League Senior Cup
1 4 015 LDN South West v Chelsea Rovers [ Round 1 ]
Tooting & Mitcham 3G Back pitch
 R. Brum
H: H.Karunkaran  A: F.Barreto(3)  J.Shonowo  S.McCabe  F.Barreto
3 4 016 Earlsfield 2018 v Forestdale [ Round 1 ]
Abbey Rec
1:30 PM

AET 3-3FT
 P. Agboula
H: S.Fadel  W.Poole  J.Stegner  A: A.Khoshmonesh  D.Pajic(3)  D.Pajic
3 2 019 Goldfingers v Claygate Royals [ Round 2 ]
Croydon Sports Arena
 P. Brooks
H: D.Ardy  C.Beecroft  M.Emblem  A: J.Cooley  L.Heagney  J.Hagen
4 2 022 Sporting 50 v FC Tooting Bec [ Round 2 ]
Goals Deckers Tolworth (Pitch 3)
 A. Goldsmith
H: D.Crozier  S.Johnson  G.Rodrigues  J.Thomas  A: P.Oritis  B.Ricketts
H - 028 Earlsfield United v Merton Social [ Round 1 ] [ Home Win was awarded ]
Garratt Park
Away Team Uable to Field a Side
Junior Division 1
2 1 OW Shaftesbury v N P L Reserves
Old Wimbledonians Sports Ground (Pitch 2)
 S. Harwood
H: M.Mir  D.Wopara  A: OG  L.Hart
Junior Division 2
2 1 Battersea Ironsides 'A' v FC Tooting Bec 'A'
Roehampton Playing Fields (Pitch 2)
 T. Shaw
H: M.Leng  B.Lever  A: A.Ajayi  J.Kean-Hammerson
Junior Division 3
2 5 FC Tooting Bec 'B' v Rosehill Athletic
Tooting & Mitcham 3G Back pitch
 R. Brum
H: F.Bell(2)  A: C.Blackwell  J.Fowler  T.Rigby  S.Underwood(2)  F.Bell  J.Mouslou
1 2 Old Rutlishians 'A' v Wilf Kroucher
King George's Playing Fields
 T. McIntosh
H: P.Gough  A: M.Igbavboa  G.Kande  P.Gough
Junior Division 4
2 4 Cheam Village Warriors v Frenches Athletic Reserves
Goals Deckers Tolworth (Pitch 2)
 J. Goodhall
H: S.Ewin  S.Fowler  A: A.Frullini(2)  V.Garrec  B.May  S.Ewin  A.Frullini
2 2 Kew Park Rangers Reserves v Warlingham Reserves
Marble Hill Park
 J. Conlon
H: N.Amitrano  W.Bloomfield  A: C.Barnes  T.Murch  J.Murkin
0 3 Merton Social Reserves v Colliers Wood Town
Fishponds Playing Fields
 T. Samuels
 A: L.Hunte-Brown  N.Martins  C.Parkin  C.Parkin
2 4 Mitcham Park v Old Boys Clapham Reserves
Three Kings Piece
 T. Heavens
H: R.Oppone  P.Paulo Stresser  A: M.Fairbrother  J.Silva(3)  A.Blessyn  J.Silva
Junior Division 5
0 1 A.M.Y Reserves v Shelton Athletic
Alexandra Recreation Ground
 T. Clark
 A: K.Kasidy  B.Johnson
5 2 N P L 'B' v Motspur Park Reserves
N P L Sports Club (Pitch 2)
 T. Burton
H: M.Bailey  S.Baillie  D.Glencross(2)  A.Johnson  A: S.Bushell  A.Goodsell  M.Bailey  S.Taylor
5 2 Parkside Reserves v Sutton High Reserves
Wimbledon Common Extensions (Pitch 10)
 R. Large
H: I.Creto  R.Harper  J.Jurado  H.Moore  R.Morais Sucacuex  A: T.Horsted  J.Jenkins  J.Jurado
3 2 Wanderers Reserves v Old Rutlishians 'B'
Virgo Fidelis School
2:00 PM
 C. Mckoy
H: T.Bamigbade  S.Casey  J.Harvey  A: J.Andrews  J.Eyres  Y.Ozkan  J.Andrews
League Junior Cup
2 1 037 N P L 'A' v Thames United [ Round 2 ]
N P L Sports Club (Pitch 2)
 N. Patterson
H: A.Petrou  B.Russell  A: C.Bulmer  A.Petrou
3 2 001 Parkside v Sutton Town [ Round 1 ]
Wimbledon Common Extensions (Pitch 10)
H: R.Lake- Benjamin(3)  R.Lake- Benjamin
4 0 002 Old Rutlishians Reserves v Reigate Priory Reserves [ Round 1 ]
Old Rutlishians Association
 P. Horne
H: A.Blenkinsop  A.Sandys  J.Searles(2)  J.Searles
4 1 004 Sporting Kitz v Westside Reserves [ Round 1 ]
Tolworth Court Sports Ground (Pitch 4)
 D. Trout
H: T.Batten  M.Hyanes(2)  C.Kane  A: S.Shokoya
4 2 010 Motspur Park v Earlsfield 2017 [ Round 1 ]
Sir Joseph Hood (Pitch 2)
2:00 PM
 B. Knipe
H: K.Ackerson  W.Osel  J.Reynolds  R.Waul
V 011 Battersea Ironsides Reserves v Epsom & Ewell Colts [ Round 1 ] [ Void ]
5 1 014 Old Boys Clapham v Lightwater United Reserves [ Round 1 ]
Larkhall Park
 E. White
H: J.Arasa Villar(3)  C.Foster  M.Morgan
2 4 018 Wrecclesham v Inter Star [ Round 1 ]
 A: E.Kayon  R.Lavrado  OG  K.Ward
0 6 029 Royal Holloway Old Boys Reserves v Oxted & District Reserves [ Round 1 ]
 A: R.Davern(2)  M.Lori-Skinn  S.Peacock(3)
2 4 030 Chessington K C Reserves v Clapham Cosmos Reserves [ Round 1 ]
Chessington Cricket & Sports Ground
 B. Chaffe
H: W.Colman  C.Lidyard
6 1 016 Selhurst SA v Wickham Park [ Round 3 ]
Archbishop Lanfranc Academy
H: S.Almoussaui  S.Djennad  C.Lansley  L.Neal  R.Tanner(2)  J.Seager
Miscellaneous
- A Crescent Rovers v Wandgas Vets [ Away Win was awarded ]
Wallington Sports & Social Club
Moved from Junior Division 3 to Miscellaneous. Moved from Junior Division 3 Crescent Rovers withdrawn GWWCrescent Rovers unable to fulfil. Moved from Junior Division 3 Crescent Rovers withdrawn GWW
3 7 Melfort v AFC North Leatherhead
Prince Georges Playing Fields (Pitch 4)
Moved from Junior Division 4 to Miscellaneous. Melfort has folded RB
 S. Tuohy
H: C.Marin Suarez  J.Mateck  J.Pojawa  A: D.Barna(2)  J.Beckett  D.Burns  L.Curtin  H.Fretas  J.Lowe
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 02 November 2019 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 02 November 2019.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
IntD1
1. Frenches Athletic
2. Wandgas Sport
3. West Fulham
4. Westminster Casuals
IntD3
5. Ashtead
6. Battersea Boys
7. Epsom Kings
8. Kew Afc
9. Old Plymouthians
10. Reigate Priory
11. Woodmansterne Hyde
JunD1
12. Wanderers
JunD2
13. Sutton High
14. Tolworth United
JunD3
15. AFC Walcountians Reserves
16. Croygas Falcons
17. Warlingham
18. Woodmansterne Hyde Reserves
19. Worcester Park 'A'
JunD4
20. OW Shaftesbury Reserves
JunD5
21. Oxted & District 'A'
22. Real Holmesdale
23. Reigate Priory 'B'
24. Wandgas Worcester Park Vets