Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2019-2020 Season
Friday, 15 January 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 19 Oct 2019 Saturday, 26 October 2019 Friday, 01 Nov 2019
Players Suspended
There are 47 matches
Intermediate Division 1
5 2 Wandgas Sport v FC Tooting Bec
Wandgas Sports Club
 M. Coughlan
H: A.Cathcart(3)  R.Guest  T.Henderson  A: J.Parsons  A.Shahin  A.Cathcart  A.Shahin
Intermediate Division 3
0 0 Fulham Deaf v Ashtead
Sir Joseph Hood
 D. Hepburn
 L.Naubo  S.Wilson
1 1 Old Plymouthians v Kew Afc
Ashtead Recreation Ground
 I. Bryant
H: E.Freeman  A: D.Adeoye  S.Clarke
0 1 003 Kew Park Rangers v LDN South West [ Round 1 ]
Marble Hill Park
 N. Patterson
 A: S.Hollinsworth  A.Kallaivannan
0 4 006 Epsom Kings v Keens Park Rangers [ Round 1 ]
Nescot Sports Ground (Pitch 2)
 A. Goldsmith
 M.Adofo
3 3 007 Hambledon v AFC Ewell [ Round 1 ] [ Away Win on penalties ]
2-4 pens
 A: W.Chipperton(2)  A.Tanous  W.Chipperton
6 2 008 Guildford United v Frenches Athletic [ Round 1 ]
 A: D.Giannetta  B.Johnson
0 2 010 Reigate Priory v Westminster Casuals [ Round 1 ]
Reigate Priory Cricket Club
 T. Bone
 A: S.Fares  D.Maunsell  S.Fares
1 3 011 Royal Holloway Old Boys v West Fulham [ Round 1 ]
 C. Angol
 A: K.Fallon  T.Harper  C.Thomas  M.Smith
0 3 013 AFC Sutton Common Rovers v Charlwood [ Round 1 ]
Hannibal Way
 G. Tomsett
6 1 014 Worcester Park 1st v Oxted & District [ Round 1 ]
 D. Johnston
 A: J.Williams
0 4 017 Farleigh Rovers v Sporting 50 [ Round 1 ]
 C. Wood
 A: R.Jugden(2)  G.Rodrigues  B.Seymour
2 2 021 Chelsea Rovers v Alford Reserves [ Round 1 ] [ Away Win on penalties ]
King's House Sports Ground
5-6 pens
 C. Mckoy
H: F.Barreto  J.Shonowo  F.Barreto
3 3 022 Knaphill Athletic v Earlsfield 2018 [ Round 1 ] [ Home Win on penalties ]
3-2 pens
 A: T.Fitzgerald  W.Poole(2)
2 1 024 AFC Walcountians v Goldfingers [ Round 1 ]
Old Walcountians Sport Ground
 M. Thomas
H: S.Grosser  R.Thomas  A: J.Willmott  S.Grosser
5 3 025 Woodmansterne Hyde v Horsley [ Round 1 ]
Woodmansterne Sports Club
 D. Sanford
H: R.Joyce(2)  J.Taborro  P.Vogado(2)  J.Massey
2 8 026 Claygate Royals v A.M.Y [ Round 1 ]
Molesey Football Club
 P. Rogers
H: S.Harcombe  C.Mulkerrins  A: S.Ahmad(2)  K.Ahmed(2)  R.Khan(3)  W.Robinson  R.Khan
H - 027 Forestdale v Chiddingford [ Round 1 ] [ Home Win was awarded ]
Forestdale Fc
London Senior Trophy
3 0 010 Forest Hill Park v Balham Reserves [ Round 1 ]
 J.Le Net
Junior Division 1
1 2 Chessington K C Reserves v Old Rutlishians Reserves
Chessington Cricket & Sports Ground
 W. Igglesden
H: C.Lidyard  A: T.Lempriere(2)  T.Lempriere
5 3 Inter Star v N P L Reserves
Goals Deckers Tolworth
 C. Williams
H: J.Edwards  R.Green  J.Ibrahim  E.Kayon  K.Ward  A: N.Brook  M.Grant  O.Kedem  B.Hooper  N.Brook
Junior Division 2
1 4 Oxted & District Reserves v Battersea Ironsides 'A'
Master Park
 P. Joliffe
H: S.Peacock  A: A.Bishop  J.Buckley  M.Leng  OG  A.Bishop
2 2 Thames United v Selhurst SA
Priest Hill Playing Fields
 J. Goodhall
H: C.Bulmer  J.Salustro  A: R.Hashmi  R.Tanner  C.Bulmer  J.Seager
5 3 Westside Reserves v Parkside
The Memorial Ground (Pitch 2)
 T. Shaw
H: L.Ash  M.Isamene  A.Morafa(2)  M.Sutherland  A: D.Bonsu  R.Lake- Benjamin  F.Ryan-Maynard
Junior Division 3
6 0 Croygas Falcons v Old Rutlishians 'A'
Croygas Sports Ground
 J. Mills
H: L.Campbell(2)  D.Graham(2)  A.Pop  B.Styles
1 6 FC Tooting Bec 'B' v Woodmansterne Hyde Reserves
Tooting & Mitcham 3G Back pitch
 R. Brum
H: A.Allingham  A: J.Miller  M.Pepperell(4)  B.Snelling  R.Heylligar  M.Pepperell
4 1 Wandgas Vets v Reigate Priory Reserves
Wandgas Sports Club (Pitch 2)
 E. White
H: OG  J.Phillips(2)  K.Swain  A: S.O'Keeffe  C.Cain
Junior Division 4
1 4 N P L 'A' v Colliers Wood Town
N P L Sports Club (Pitch 2)
 D. Rowland
H: H.Cushen  A: L.Hunte-Brown  J.Tallant(2)  C.Yaxley  J.Smith  C.Yaxley
Junior Division 5
H - A.M.Y Reserves v Real Holmesdale [ Home Win was awarded ]
Alexandra Recreation Ground
Real Holmesdale unable to fulfil
4 4 N P L 'B' v Old Rutlishians 'B'
N P L Sports Club (Pitch 2)
 J. Conlon
H: S.Baillie  P.Barnes  D.Glencross(2)  A: C.Andrews  J.Andrews  M.O'Flaherty  OG  D.Glencross  C.Andrews
7 0 Oxted & District 'A' v Wanderers Reserves
Master Park (Pitch 2)
 T. McIntosh
H: J.Chute  R.Flitton(3)  J.Twyford(3)  J.Twyford
4 1 Shelton Athletic v Reigate Priory 'B'
Edgehill Playing Fields
 A. Powell
H: A.Crittall  J.McEneaey  J.Shilton(2)  A: L.Townsend  J.Bee
League Junior Cup
2 4 032 FC Tooting Bec 'A' v Old Boys Clapham [ Round 2 ]
Tooting & Mitcham 3G Back pitch
 M. Sullivan
H: A.Bouybayoune(2)  A: J.Arasa Villar  D.Black  C.Hyland  J.Weston
0 4 019 Rosehill Athletic v South Wimbledon Dazzlers [ Round 1 ]
Cheam Sports club
 P. Bumstead
 S.Hunt
1 3 003 Wilf Kroucher v Dynamo Kingston [ Round 1 ]
Nursery Rec
 T. Smith
H: D.Maymont
3 3 009 Cheam Village Warriors v Crescent Rovers [ Round 1 ] [ Home Win on penalties ]
Cheam Sports club
4-1 pens
 . LEAGUE REF
H: S.Casanova  T.Catton  A.London  A: S.Goulding  OG(2)  T.Catton  J.Smith
2 2 010 Sutton High Reserves v AFC Walcountians Reserves [ Round 1 ] [ Away Win on penalties ]
Wallington Sports & Social Club (Pitch 2)
5-6 pens
 P. Horne
H: T.Horsted  D.Williams  A: J.Bradnick  C.Edwards  T.Horsted
- A 011 Worplesdon Phoenix Reserves v Parkside Reserves [ Round 1 ] [ Away Win was awarded ]
2 2 013 Byfleet v Merton Social Reserves [ Round 1 ] [ Away Win on penalties ]
2-4 pens
 A: T.Leach  J.Wilson  P.Bircham
6 0 016 Horsell v Kew Park Rangers Reserves [ Round 1 ]
0 3 018 Hambledon A v Motspur Park Reserves [ Round 1 ]
 A: J.Aikpinnou(2)  A.Warner  R.Vassall
2 0 019 Warlingham v Worcester Park 'A' [ Round 1 ]
Warlingham Sports Ground
 W. King
H: J.Phillips  N.Wilson  J.Hodge
2 2 021 Weybrigde Town v Wandgas Worcester Park Vets [ Round 1 ] [ Away Win on penalties ]
3-4
 A: T.Cluver  O.Sales
4 5 046 Eltham Town Res v Battersea Boys [ Round 2 ]
 A: C.Fago(2)  W.Gondwe  L.J'Mara  A.Joseph  A.Joseph
4 1 014 Speedy United v Hanworth Sports [ Round 2 ]
 A: C.West
Miscellaneous
7 1 AFC North Leatherhead v Reigate Priory 'A'
Bridge Rec
Moved from Junior Division 4 to Miscellaneous. Reigate Priory A folded
 P. Dowell
H: D.Barna(2)  J.Beckett(2)  D.Burns  H.Fretas  J.Raw  A: T.Davies
6 1 OW Shaftesbury Reserves v Melfort
Old Wimbledonians Sports Ground
Moved from Junior Division 4 to Miscellaneous. Melfort has folded RB
 S. Tuohy
H: D.Beaumont  L.Macasa(2)  D.Mesure  L.Taylor(2)  A: J.Largo Trejos  M.Jones
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 26 October 2019 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 26 October 2019.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
IntD1
1. Earlsfield United
IntD2
2. Dover House Lions
IntD3
3. Jak's
4. Merton Social
JunD1
5. Epsom & Ewell Colts
6. OW Shaftesbury
7. Sporting Kitz
8. Wanderers
JunD2
9. Motspur Park
10. Sutton High
11. Tolworth United
JunD4
12. Frenches Athletic Reserves
13. Mitcham Park
14. Old Boys Clapham Reserves
15. Warlingham Reserves