Go back to LondonMiddx
    Hemel Aces Under 12 Stingers - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Enfield Borough FC U14's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets Under 13's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U11's - Player Wanted         Berkhamsted Raiders Under 16's - Striker Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U16 - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC - Experienced Coach Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U10 Lions - Players Wanted         Edgware Town FC Youth - Players Wanted         Knebworth Youth U16, U12 & U6-U10 - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted U14's - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U11's - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath Under 15's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U15's - Striker & Left Back Wanted         Girls of All Ages, Female Coaches & Female Adult Players Wanted         Everett Rovers Under 11 - Players Needed         High Performance Goalkeeping Training Centres (Weekly)         Half Term Goalkeeping Camp         Chars Youth U14 - Players Wanted         Finchley Football Academy - U11s Goalie, Defenders, Midfielders and Strikers Wanted         Finchley Football Academy - U13s Goalkeeper and Defenders Wanted         Finchley Football Academy - U9s Goalkeeper Wanted         AC Finchley Elite - U14 & U16 Players Wanted         Hadley Rangers U16 - Striker Wanted         HNC FC - Players Wanted for Men's Team         Sarratt U16's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Harvesters U13's - Players Wanted         Elsenham Youth U18's - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Bishops Stortford U14's - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U14 - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2019-2020 Season
Sunday, 17 November 2019
Match Day :  Sunday, 13 Oct 2019 Sunday, 20 October 2019 Sunday, 27 Oct 2019
Players Suspended
There are 254 matches
U18 - League Cup
1 7 Alexandra Park U18 East v Whetstone U18 Jaguars [ Round 1 ]
H: T.Hewett  A: A.Barbe  D.Grant  J.Thornton(4)  H.Wackett  J.Thornton
2 0 Edmonton Rangers U18 Pumas v Saint Albans City U18 South [ Round 1 ]
 N. Nicolaou
H: Y.Cole(2)  O.Williams  C.Cosgrove
6 3 Northwood U18 White v Belstone FC U18 Red [ Round 1 ]
 A. Tooley
H: A.Adoum  Z.Bandali(2)  W.Giffin  M.Kerse  H.Salem  A: J.Garfield  E.Millan(2)  E.Millan
2 8 Saint Albans City U18 Central v Whetstone U18 Leopards [ Round 1 ]
 B. Killner
H: M.Bleakley  J.Percy  A: J.Barrett(3)  F.Cassidy  R.Cauldwell  M.Fordijour  K.Walsh(2)  J.McVeigh  K.Walsh
1 3 Whetstone U18 Lions v Hendon Youth U18 [ Round 1 ]
 L. Nicotra
H: D.Martins  A: B.Bailey(2)  S.Kamberaj  J.Geeves  E.Kizrak
U18 - Junior League Cup
0 11 Belstone FC U18 Black v AEK FC U18 Black [ Round 2 ]
 M. Woodhams
 A: T.Canning  T.Davies  I.Hibunnam  S.Mensah  M.Payne  T.Pritchett(2)  T.Vasileios  A.Walsh(2)  C.White  N.Shelley  C.White
4 1 Borehamwood Youth U18 Crusaders v Alexandra Park U18 South [ Round 2 ]
 M. Ward
H: G.Grange  J.Kimber  J.McIntosh  H.O'Brien  A: M.Melanarkitis  J.McIntosh  T.Roberts
2 4 Hendon United U18 v HGS Academy U18 [ Round 2 ]
 S. Shimoni
H: C.Ostreicher  Y.Solomon  A: S.Hilton  F.Land  M.Schrank(2)  Z.Grunwald
- A HMH U18 Panthers v Maccabi London FC U18 Brady Red [ Round 2 ] [ Away Win was awarded ]
5 3 Saint Albans Rangers U18 Elite v Edmonton Rangers U18 Cobras [ Round 2 ]
H: S.Mistry  J.Parrett(3)  B.Spencer  A: K.Blake  G.Hooper-Greenhill(2)  T.Edwell  L.Gluckstein
U18 - White Division
3 0 Omonia Youth U18 Green v Harvesters U18 South
H: D.Gradica  A.Kirtsides  L.Brotherton
U18 - Blue Division
0 5 Alexandra Park U18 West v Borehamwood Youth U18 Knights
 A: L.Cosgrave  J.Hannon  E.Ukperaj(3)  J.McAteer-Docherty  E.Ukperaj
2 3 HMH U18 Foxes v Alexandra Park U18 North
 L. Thorne
H: O.Dagul  J.Elbaz  A: E.Hurren(2)  J.Vineall  O.Dagul  J.Vineall
U18 - Green Division
3 5 Alexandra Park U18 United v Alexandra Park U18 Central
H: A.Cyrile-King  J.Holden  J.Larkin  A: J.Dawson  E.Escott  E.Swinhoe  T.Zabel(2)  J.Holden  T.Zabel
2 1 Saint Gregorys United U18 Pumas v Northwood U18 Red
H: A.Cenci  V.Sanzone  A: A.Musa  A.Cenci  J.Mangan
U18 - Yellow Division
6 2 AC Finchley U18 West v AEK FC U18 Gold
 P. Kilbane
H: S.Hussey(2)  G.Katz-Kaye(2)  B.Negash  T.Wynne  A: S.Avraam  L.Rodman  D.Rooney  R.Gazey
8 1 Cassiobury Rangers U18 Clarets v Hadley Rangers U18 FDU
 I. Pegrum
H: K.Busuulwa(2)  O.Fryer(2)  D.O'Sullivan  N.Page(2)  J.Saville  A.Leow
1 2 Harvesters U18 East v Omonia Youth U18 Gold
 M. Farrelly
H: J.Cross  A: R.Dju(2)  K.Seferis
U16 - League Cup
4 2 Alexandra Park U16 West v Enfield Rangers U16 [ Round 1 ]
H: I.Brook  C.Vaughan(3)  A: Z.Phillips-Dean  O.Tokluhan  C.Vaughan  D.Oakley
5 0 Harvesters U16 South v Borehamwood 2000 U16 White [ Round 1 ]
H: C.Bennett  H.Brothwood  A.Nash  W.Robinson(2)  N.Amarteifio
U16 - Junior League Cup
3 2 100% Soccer School U16 Lions v Belstone FC U16 Black [ Round 1 ]
 D. Leach
H: B.Azemaj  A.Bsikri  M.Owusu  A: S.Norton  J.Shindler
1 3 AC Finchley U16 North v Harvesters U16 East [ Round 1 ]
H: E.Kessel  A: J.Carter(2)  J.Heppenstall
3 1 Omonia Youth U16 White v HGS Academy U16 Tiempo [ Round 1 ]
H: V.Kotorri  L.Petrou  D.Preece  A: M.Davies  M.Jobson
U16 - Red Division
10 1 Harvesters U16 North v Rap-Aid Youth FC U16 Whites
H: H.Dawson(2)  S.Geymonat  L.Gibbard  L.Johnson(2)  S.Meakes(4)  A: A.Fernando  F.Gandy
4 2 Maccabi London FC U16 Lions White v Enfield Town Youth FC U16
 B. Schwarzmann
H: J.Bregman(2)  J.Burns  D.Phillips  A: K.Maxwell  A.Zarei  S.Wales
0 1 Oakhill Tigers U16 Predators v Hadley Rangers U16 West
 A: J.Zelli  S.Tekcan  M.Bernard
U16 - White Division
4 1 Hendon United U16 Netanya v Croxley Green FC U16 Black
 L. Thorne
H: J.Cooper  B.Corney  OG  J.Rubinoff  A: J.Kissane  B.Corney  B.Edwards
U16 - Blue Division
8 1 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16 v Hendon United U16 Blue
H: E.Demere  O.Gray(4)  G.Harris  V.Kucuk  R.Morris  A: Z.Sager  O.Gray  M.Eida
5 4 Omonia Youth U16 Green v Maccabi London FC U16 Brady Red
H: S.Assim  L.O'Sullivan(2)  M.Petinou  N.Shiamishis  A: C.Butler(2)  A.Mack  Y.Ware  M.Petinou  N.Jacobs
1 5 Saint Albans Rangers U16 v 100% Soccer School U16 Jaguars
 P. Larkin
H: D.Curran  A: O.Da Silva  N.Hashim  S.Kuledormey  S.O'Brien  D.Yamasque  J.Kerr
0 4 Whetstone U16 Leopards v Maccabi London FC U16 Lions Blue
 A: L.Peleg  O.Rokenson(3)  M.Smith  O.Rokenson
U16 - Green Division
4 3 Alexandra Park U16 North v Alexandra Park U16 South
H: M.Bradley  H.Ewing(2)  F.Wright  A: J.Albertelli  L.Hubbard  J.Luwawu  A.Swimer  M.Sala
2 2 Norsemen U16 v Aldenham FC Excel U16
H: K.Ngatshu  J.Odubanjo  A: N.Gellman  J.Grossman  S.James  J.Grossman
U15 - League Cup
14 0 Whetstone U15 Tigers v AFC Southgate U15 [ Round 1 ]
H: Q.Hall  S.Jones(2)  K.Kartal  E.Nkudi(8)  A.O'Mahoney  L.Vangucci  S.Haldankar  O.Paul
U15 - Junior League Cup
8 1 HMH U15 Juniors v Saint Gregorys United U15 Lions [ Round 1 ]
 D. Lando
H: J.Marks  B.Masson(2)  F.Simons(3)  B.Weitzman  A.Young  A: N.Volkan  B.Masson  J.Jennings
9 1 Whetstone U15 Lions v North West London Jets U15 [ Round 1 ]
H: N.Chiaghana  H.Earle  M.Karabulut(3)  M.Khan(3)  M.Wahla  A: N.Schlagman  H.O'Neill  G.Green
U15 - Red Division
1 4 Omonia Youth U15 Gold v Omonia Youth U15 Green
H: L.Georgiou  A: G.Christoforou(3)  C.Johnson  C.Mousicos  G.Christoforou
U15 - White Division
1 3 Hadley Rangers U15 North v Harrow Stars Youth FC U15
 B. Marsh
H: P.Pawlik  A: T.McLeod  D.Osei-Wusu  M.Scott  C.Georgiou  M.Abdulkadir
- A Norsemen U15 v Northwood U15 Red [ Away Win was awarded ]
2 4 Wingate & Finchley FC U15 Whites v GFA Enfield FC U15 Lions
H: W.Gould  B.Mendelssohn  A: O.Leer  G.Nyarko-Duodu  J.Simpson  V.Thompson  B.Mendelssohn  J.Raymond
U15 - Blue Division
2 1 HGS Academy U15 Dynamo v Omonia Youth U15 White
H: O.Grantley  J.Simons  A: N.Allen  J.Langham  E.Onuoha-Nzeh
U15 - Green Division
4 2 Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders v Edmonton Rangers U15 Sharks
 B. Gruneberg
H: T.Boyanov(3)  A: J.Hayford  J.Jackson  T.Boyanov  M.Michalia
3 4 Hadley Rangers U15 West v Bushey Rangers U15 Pumas
 B. Marsh
H: F.Gomes  C.Levy  J.Smith  A: M.Keough  H.Khan(2)  A.Szalanski  L.Aybes  S.Farrell
0 14 HMH U15 All Stars v Turnstyles Football U15
 A: L.Ashwell(6)  D.Bicknell  E.Clark(3)  K.Madge  L.Ojeer  P.Yao(2)  S.Benosiglio  L.Ashwell
U15 - Yellow Division
10 0 HGS Academy U15 Tigers v Bushey Rangers U15 Colts
H: W.Briggs  D.De Marco(4)  J.Miller(3)  J.Paloka  B.Weinstein  D.De Marco  H.Jeyaseelan
7 2 London Colney Youth FC U15 Lions v Whetstone U15 Jaguars
 A. Watts
H: O.Andrews(3)  H.Bajahaw  A.Lee  R.Lever  J.Rockman  A: J.Connors  R.Harrington  O.Andrews  R.Harrington
U14 - Junior League Cup
H - Alyth Belsize U14 Blacks v Global Football Academy U14 Flamengo [ Round 2 ] [ Home Win was awarded ]
 O. Mustapha
2 7 GFA Enfield FC U14 Tigers v Enfield Town Youth FC U14 [ Round 2 ]
H: K.Michalczyk  E.Ortatepe  A: N.Chime  M.Furrera  J.O'Leary(3)  R.Ould-Ali  A.Richards  K.Michalczyk
U14 - Red Division
3 4 West Herts Youth U14 Stags v Whetstone U14 Jaguars
 J. Vanner
H: M.Agbeey  J.Ahmed  B.Crowder  A: H.Bloomfield  T.Boxall  D.Malekinia  S.Papa-Michael  B.Crowder  D.Malekinia
U14 - White Division
2 2 Edgware Town FC U14 v Enfield Rangers U14 White
H: O.Sapir  N.Sorene  A: M.Fagbola(2)  A.Benyosef  M.Fagbola
1 9 Global Football Academy U14 Santos v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U14
 A: T.Aydin(2)  S.Mouffok  U.Nwosu-Tyrell  A.Penn(4)  R.Weston  A.Penn
H - Northwood U14 Red v Bloomsbury FA U14 [ Home Win was awarded ]
U14 - Blue Division
2 4 Edgware Tigers U14 v Hadley Rangers U14
Hadley Rangers U14 -3 points
H: T.Katz  M.Sharer  A: H.Cook  F.Gorton-Baker(2)  H.Lim  J.Davis  D.Burton
0 6 Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions v Whetstone U14 Pumas
 A: K.Bajraktari(2)  J.Bolger(2)  A.Walizada  Y.Yamv  A.Al-Almani  J.Bolger
2 1 Omonia Youth U14 Silver v Omonia Youth U14 Gold
H: B.Theodorou-Ney(2)  A: K.Siffre-Crome  A.Mandrides
H - Saint Albans City U14 South v Hampstead FC U14 [ Home Win was awarded ]
 Z. Rickless
U14 - Green Division
4 1 Harrow Stars Youth FC U14 v Mill Hill Youth FC U14
H: A.Gashi  K.Queensborough(3)  A: R.Talwar  F.Rasuli  F.Pirie
5 3 HMH U14 Dynamo v Enfield Rangers U14 Black
H: N.Corin  I.Santhouse(4)  A: M.McKoy(3)  I.Santhouse
2 4 Oakhill Tigers U14 Falcons v Bushey Rangers U14
H: K.Pishtikov(2)  A: G.Gonzalez-Aller  A.Mbisa  B.Narroway  D.Richards  A.Penar  J.Watson
2 5 Pro Football London U14 Magic v Harvesters U14 South
 J. Dobrin
H: A.Abrahams  E.Haller  A: A.Bentley(2)  M.Chivers  L.Townend(2)  E.Haller
U14 - Yellow Division
1 7 Alexandra Park U14 South v Northwood U14 White
H: A.Harris  A: B.Arnold  B.Barry  R.Fade(3)  B.McCormack(2)  M.Boukassaa  B.McCormack
2 1 Oakhill Tigers U14 Pumas v West Herts Youth U14 Bucks
H: A.Albayrak  C.Philipus  A: E.McGuffin  C.Philipus  I.Dahmani
8 0 Whetstone U14 Panthers v Harvesters U14 East
 G. De Leuw
H: J.Fernandes(2)  S.Jordan(4)  F.Lamb  Z.Tamil  I.Anvar
U13 - Challenge Cup
H - Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders v Bloomsbury FA U13 [ Round 1 ] [ Home Win was awarded ]
1 8 Borehamwood Youth U13 Knights v Maccabi London FC U13 Brady Gold [ Round 1 ]
 B. Gruneberg
H: R.Santangelo  A: J.Baum  J.Clement(2)  A.Levin  J.Morris  Z.Morris(3)  N.Lupinski  J.Morris
13 0 Borehamwood Youth U13 Templars v Maccabi London FC U13 Brady Black [ Round 1 ]
 A. Mack
H: J.Adeoti  A.Buchanan  V.Drozd(2)  L.Martell  J.McIntosh(4)  F.Quinn  J.Renton  H.Senko(2)  K.Cornwell  E.Bailey
11 2 Edmonton Rangers U13 Dragons v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13 Heroes [ Round 1 ]
 E. Campbell
H: H.Arwlade(2)  P.Cadete  M.Gomez  N.Mesfin  T.Montiero(2)  J.Osei-Akoto  D.Ross(3)  A: H.Mustafsa  K.Regent  R.McKoy  K.Mustafa
5 2 Enfield Town Youth FC U13 v AC Finchley U13 North [ Round 1 ]
H: P.De Oliveira(2)  H.Ikaka(3)  A: F.O'Neill  S.Taylor  A.Horby
- A Hampstead FC U13 v Hendon United U13 [ Round 1 ] [ Away Win was awarded ]
4 0 Harvesters U13 East v Omonia Youth U13 Gold [ Round 1 ]
 W. Robinson
H: K.Atkinson  F.Hanania  E.Mrabate  R.Naughton  I.Mese
10 0 Harvesters U13 South v London Colney Colts U13 Blue [ Round 1 ]
H: D.Castellino  C.Fitzsimons  J.Gavin(3)  M.Learoyd  A.McLaughlin  H.Nergaard  J.Smith  C.Yeboah  D.Morris
3 2 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13 Legends v Omonia Youth U13 White [ Round 1 ]
H: G.Bisset  H.Cayton  S.Goldstone  A: A.Petinou  I.Tzoumpas  S.Goldstone  A.Katz
3 4 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13 Stars v AEK FC U13 Black [ Round 1 ]
H: C.Brooks(2)  O.Maurice  A: A.Antoniou  A.Glass  J.Pujara(2)  J.Grant  L.Raven
2 3 Omonia Youth U13 Green v Whetstone U13 Pumas [ Round 1 ]
 J. Scott
H: S.Hrihorov  A.Nicolaides  A: R.Brennan  R.Dove  F.Rusta  H.Gregoriou  F.Rusta
1 4 Saint Albans City U13 Spartans v Whetstone U13 Lions [ Round 1 ]
H: D.Mitchell  A: J.Menezes  S.Morrow  T.O'Connell  D.Volans  T.O'Connell
H - Turnstyles Football U13 v Colney Heath U13 Eagles [ Round 1 ] [ Home Win was awarded ]
 C. Vincent-Smith
1 9 West Herts Youth U13 Stags v Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Red [ Round 1 ]
H: J.Pinder  A: D.Barbakadze(4)  B.Goodwin  J.Swales(4)  S.Pandya
0 8 Woodys & Ebogs U13 Mercurials v Oaklands Wolves U13 [ Round 1 ]
 J. Hanison
 A: N.Butler(2)  G.Clarke(3)  F.Scully  F.Sweeting(2)  A.Romdhane  F.Bellinger
2 16 Woodys & Ebogs U13 Phantoms v Saint Albans City U13 Orient [ Round 1 ]
 J. Hanison
H: G.Gosling  B.Seagroatt  A: L.Berry(2)  T.Cohen(5)  L.Lepley(6)  O.Noble  E.Purple  H.Rumble  S.Thomas  T.Cohen
U13 - Red Division
4 3 Harvesters U13 North v Pro Football London U13
H: M.Hegarty  J.Horne  S.O'Hare  M.Smith  A: F.Carpenter  J.Diamond(2)  J.Diamond
U13 - White Division
H - Belstone FC U13 v HGS Academy U13 Real [ Home Win was awarded ]
4 0 Norsemen U13 Reds v Maccabi London FC U13 Lions Blue*
H: J.Campbell  C.Francis  J.Gibbons  S.Joseph  C.Francis  J.Lee
U13 - Blue Division
7 2 Croxley Green FC U13 Black v Northwood U13 Red
H: C.Dallas  H.Righton(2)  J.Rodrigues  N.Sharir(3)  A: J.Dimmock  H.Myring  T.Keen  L.Bruce
U13 - Green Division
7 2 Whetstone U13 Cougars v Finchley Football Academy U13 North
H: T.Akintokun(2)  J.Bell  R.Lushaku(4)  A: R.Bell  R.Mpofu  D.Chukwunwike  L.Agagjyshi
U12 - Challenge Cup
1 7 Hendon United U12 v Edgware Town FC U12 Red [ Round 3 ]
H: N.Frankfurt  A: Z.Bayfield  T.Cadwallader(3)  S.Mehta  K.Zabeti(2)  L.Turetsky  T.Cadwallader
U12 - Red Division
2 2 Enfield Rangers U12 Green v Global Football Academy U12 Santos
H: R.Bala  G.Gibbs  L.Asamoah
0 2 Harvesters U12 North v Whetstone U12 Jaguars
 A: J.Armstrong  A.Krzyszton  J.Bigg  J.Armstrong
0 8 Norsemen U12 v Maccabi London FC U12 Lions White
 A: N.Glatt  E.Gold  F.Rexhepi  C.Whiteley  O.Whiteley(4)  O.Whiteley
9 1 Northwood U12 Red v Protec Youth U12
H: C.Barber  T.Behe  Z.Hambury(3)  C.Kayser  T.Salashishvili(2)  M.Telemachou  A: H.Gamal  M.Telemachou
U12 - White Division
- A Bloomsbury FA U12 v Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights [ Away Win was awarded ]
2 5 Edmonton Rangers U12 Tigers v Northwood U12 Black
H: T.Bada(2)  A: W.Morillo-Centeno(4)  L.Sodha  M.Ngoy  W.Morillo-Centeno
2 3 London Colney Colts U12 Red v Edmonton Rangers U12 Foxes
H: K.Joseph  Z.Sclare  A: C.Fraser  J.Leahy  A.Navarrete  A.Esposito  A.Okorodudu
2 3 Omonia Youth U12 Gold v Maccabi London FC U12 Lions Blue
H: P.Kalamaras  A.Michael  A: N.Graham  E.Neiss  J.Rosenberg  C.Constantinou  J.Rosenberg
0 2 Whetstone U12 Pumas v Oakhill Tigers U12 Raiders
 A: E.Avci  N.George  E.Osman  S.Lewis
U12 - Blue Division
5 3 APB FC Barnet U12 Rams v AC Finchley U12 West
H: H.Lovatt  S.Rafferty(2)  R.Taylor(2)  A: E.Akinbulumo(2)  L.Hussey  S.Rafferty  M.Reis
6 4 Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders v Belstone FC U12
 B. Browell
H: A.Blackwell  D.Duff(2)  A.Gates  R.Hearn  J.Wheeler-Henry  A: T.Faleye(2)  A.Gashi  C.Tegzes  R.Hearn  A.Gashi
3 2 Edgware Town FC U12 Blue v Enfield Rangers U12 Black
 E. Anderson
H: A.Flaum(2)  S.Hindocha  A: H.Lort  R.Mulenga  A.Flaum  H.Lort
3 2 Northwood U12 White v Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Red
H: H.Gough  T.Julicher  H.Williams  A: O.Benjamin  R.Cooper  H.Williams  R.Cooper
4 3 Wingate & Finchley FC U12 Whites v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Legends
H: P.Barrow(2)  J.Quejada  O.Reuben  A: J.Ahmed(2)  T.Radley  J.Quejada  J.Ahmed
U12 - Green Division
1 10 Alexandra Park U12 North v Harrow Stars Youth FC U12
H: G.Katsiaounis  A: D.Alamyar(2)  E.Alija  L.Begolli  M.Hassanali  A.Rahimi(4)  A.Said  H.Salmon  N.Sharif
6 0 Colney Heath U12 Magpies v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Stars
H: M.Baker(5)  L.Dunton  B.Wigmore  A.Godeni
3 2 Maccabi London FC U12 Lions Green v AC Finchley U12 North
 N. Burns
H: B.Mason  O.Warren  M.Wingard  A: J.Byrne(2)  B.Mason  J.Byrne
1 1 Oakhill Tigers U12 Warriors v Harvesters U12 South
 O. Lubin
H: A.Xenophontos  A: A.Quick  D.Plesa
U12 - Yellow Division
H - Enfield Town Youth FC U12 v Aldenham FC Excel U12 [ Home Win was awarded ]
4 4 Hadley Rangers U12 North v London Colney Colts U12 Blue
H: A.Adewunmi  J.Eardley  M.Medina  L.Webster  A: E.Byrne(2)  J.Maton  T.Smith  J.Eardley  T.Smith
4 1 HMH U12 Wolves v Whetstone U12 Tigers
 J. Caro
H: Y.Chriqni(3)  I.Freeman  A: K.Jethro  D.O'Shea
H - Saint Albans City U12 Victoria v Brondesbury Park Rangers FC U12 [ Home Win was awarded ]
 D. Labuda
H - West Herts Youth U12 Stags v Turnstyles Football U12 [ Home Win was awarded ]
U12 - Purple Division
3 0 HGS Academy U12 Tigers v Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Gold
H: J.Sager(3)  J.Sager  D.Newfield
6 0 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Heroes v Whetstone U12 Leopards
H: T.Dedei(4)  J.Tiley-Hill(2)  T.Rubio
- A HMH U12 Galaxy v Cassiobury Rangers U12 Clarets [ Away Win was awarded ]
 J. Dobrin
U12 - Orange Division
4 0 Croxley Green FC U12 White v HMH U12 Tigers
H: F.Lokuge(2)  I.Olsen  B.Szirtes  F.Lokuge  O.Kanerick
2 3 Edgware Tigers U12 Black v Bushey Rangers U12
 N. Schlagman
H: B.Abraham(2)  A: L.Kenwtight  L.Labbett(2)  L.Ayisi
11 2 Hampstead FC U12 Stags v Edgware Tigers U12 Orange
H: N.Fortune  L.Gregory(6)  T.Lecomte  M.Ryan(2)  A.Webb  A: D.Fabian(2)  L.Gregory  C.Bond
0 6 Maccabi London FC U12 Brady Black v AC Finchley U12 South
 A: J.Harley  K.Kalaria  V.Kalaria  E.Tetteh(3)  S.Gamsu  O.Hurrell
U11 - Red Division
Played Alpha Academy U11 v Harvesters U11 Lions
Played London Colney Colts U11 Blue v Edgware Town FC U11 Red
Played Oaklands Wolves U11 v APB FC Barnet U11 Rams
 N. Watson
Played Saint Albans City U11 West v AC Finchley U11 North
Played Whetstone U11 Panthers v Maccabi London FC U11 Lions White
Played Whetstone U11 Pumas v Maccabi London FC U11 Lions Blue
Played Wingate & Finchley FC U11 Whites v Enfield Town Youth FC U11
U11 - White Division
Played Alexandra Park U11 North v Wingate & Finchley FC U11 Blues
Played Edmonton United U11 v AC Finchley U11 South
Played Enfield Rangers U11 Green v Enfield Rangers U11 Black
Played Harvesters U11 Jaguars v Croxley Green FC U11 Black
Played London Colney Youth FC U11 Jaguars v Global Football Academy U11 Santos
Played Omonia Youth U11 White v Whetstone U11 Tigers
Played West Herts Youth U11 Stags v Protec Youth U11
U11 - Blue Division
Played Borehamwood Youth U11 Knights v AEK FC U11
 M. Zach
Played Go Stars U11 v Northwood U11 Red
 M. Sem
Played HMH U11 Hawks v Maccabi London FC U11 Lions Green
 J. Nijal
Played London Colney Colts U11 Red v North West London Jets U11
Played Northwood U11 White v Omonia Youth U11 Silver
Played Oakhill Tigers U11 Sharks v Pro Football London U11
Played Whetstone U11 Lions v Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders
U11 - Green Division
Played Alexandra Park U11 West v Woodys & Ebogs U11 Vapors
Played Borehamwood 2000 U11 v Belstone FC U11
Played Edmonton Rangers U11 Cougars v Maccabi London FC U11 Lions Yellow
Played Finchley Football Academy U11 North v Hadley Rangers U11
U11 - Yellow Division
Played Harvesters U11 Wildcats v Omonia Youth U11 Gold
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11 Heroes v Harrow Stars Youth FC U11
Played HMH U11 Harriers v London Colney Youth FC U11 Lions
 H. Israel
Played Maccabi London FC U11 Brady White v Edmonton Rangers U11 Lynx
Played Oakhill Tigers U11 Tornados v APB FC Barnet U11 Raiders
U11 Inter Group Friendlies
Played Edgware Town FC U11 Blue v Bushey Rangers U11
 S. Linch
U10 Bobby Moore
Played AC Finchley U10 North v APB FC Barnet U10 Rams
Played Enfield Rangers U10 Black v Maccabi London FC U10 Gold
Played Enfield Rangers U10 White v London Colney Colts U10 Red
Played Global Football Academy U10 Santos v Edgware Town FC U10 Red
Played Harvesters U10 Leopards v Wingate & Finchley FC U10 Whites
Played London Colney Colts U10 Blue v Croxley Green FC U10 Black
Played Maccabi London FC U10 White v London Colney Colts U10 White
Played Northwood U10 Red v Whetstone U10 Jaguars
Played Oaklands Wolves U10 v Edgware Town FC U10 Blue
U10 Bobby Charlton
Played Alexandra Park U10 North v Enfield Rangers U10 Green
Played Bushey Rangers U10 v Maccabi London FC U10 Red
Played Global Football Academy U10 Flamengo v Harrow Stars Youth FC U10
Played Omonia Youth U10 White v HGS Academy U10 Raiders
Played West Herts Youth U10 Stags v Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
Played Whetstone U10 Pumas v Northwood U10 Blue
Played Wingate & Finchley FC U10 Blues v HMH U10 Dynamo
Played Woodys & Ebogs U10 Vapors v AC Finchley U10 South
U10 Gordon Banks
Played Alexandra Park U10 South v Enfield Town Youth FC U10 Whites
Played Belstone FC U10 v AC Finchley U10 West
Played Finchley Football Academy U10 North v Edmonton Rangers U10 Falcons
Played Harvesters U10 Pumas v Omonia Youth U10 Green
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends v Alexandra Park U10 West
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
Played Rap-Aid Youth FC U10 Tigers v Norsemen U10
U10 Stanley Matthews
Played Croxley Green FC U10 Emerald v Maccabi London FC U10 Silver
Played Croxley Green FC U10 White v Harvesters U10 Tigers
Played Enfield Town Youth FC U10 Blues v Saint Albans Rangers U10 Foxes
Played Go Stars U10 v Whetstone U10 Panthers
Played London Colney Youth FC U10 Pumas v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Hotshots
Played Maccabi London FC U10 Black v HGS Academy U10 Vipers
Played Northwood U10 White v Omonia Youth U10 Gold
Played Whetstone U10 Tigers v Saint Albans City U10 East
U10 Inter Group Friendlies
Played Saint Albans City U10 Centurians v APB FC Barnet U10 Raiders
U09 Camelot
Played Enfield Rangers U09 Green v Maccabi London FC U09 Blue
Played Global Football Academy U09 Santos v Woodys & Ebogs U09 Vapors
Played Harvesters U09 Wolves v West Herts Youth U09 Stags
Played London Colney Colts U09 Blue v Edgware Town FC U09
Played Maccabi London FC U09 White v Borehamwood Youth U09 Knights
Played Protec Youth U09 v Enfield Rangers U09 Black
Played Whetstone U09 Tigers v AC Finchley U09 North
Played Wingate & Finchley FC U09 Whites v APB FC Barnet U09 Rams
U09 Captain Hook
Played Borehamwood Youth U09 Crusaders v Croxley Green FC U09 Black
Played Bushey Rangers U09 v Whetstone U09 Panthers
Played Cassiobury Rangers U09 Clarets v Wingate & Finchley FC U09 Blues
Played HGS Academy U09 Raiders v Alexandra Park U09 North
Played London Colney Colts U09 Red v Harvesters U09 Panthers
Played Northwood U09 Red v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Stars
U09 Harry Potter
Played Croxley Green FC U09 White v Edmonton Rangers U09 Scorpions
Played Finchley Football Academy U09 North v APB FC Barnet U09 Raiders
Played London Colney Youth FC U09 Lions v London Colney Colts U09 White
Played Maccabi London FC U09 Gold v West Herts Youth U09 Bucks
Played Minchenden Youth FC U09 v Rap-Aid Youth FC U09 Tigers
Played Norsemen U09 v Omonia Youth U09 Gold
Played Whetstone U09 Lions v AC Finchley U09 South
U09 Robin Hood
Played Alexandra Park U09 South v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 Legends
Played Borehamwood 2000 U09 Red v Turnstyles Football U09
Played Borehamwood Youth U09 Templars v Croxley Green FC U09 Emerald
Played Go Stars U09 v Northwood U09 White
Played Maccabi London FC U09 Black v HMH U09 Fire
Played Omonia Youth U09 Green v Harvesters U09 Cobras
Played Omonia Youth U09 White v London Colney Youth FC U09 Pumas
U09 Friendlies
Played Whetstone U09 Jaguars v Belstone FC U09
U08 Billy Bear
Played APB FC Barnet U08 Rams v Maccabi London FC U08 Lions White*
Played HGS Academy U08 Raiders v Harvesters U08 Jaguars
Played London Colney Colts U08 Red v AC Finchley U08 South
Played Saint Albans City U08 v Global Football Academy U08 Santos
Played Wingate & Finchley FC U08 Whites v AC Finchley U08 North
U08 Captain Croc
Played Alpha Academy U08 v London Colney Colts U08 White
Played Belstone FC U08 Red v Northwood U08 Red
Played Harvesters U08 Cougars v Croxley Green FC U08 Black
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08 Stars v Whetstone U08 Lions
Played Wingate & Finchley FC U08 Blues v Pro Football London U08 Magic
U08 Cheeky Monkey
Played Belstone FC U08 Black v APB FC Barnet U08 Raiders
Played Bushey Rangers U08 v Maccabi London FC U08 Lions Gold
Played Croxley Green FC U08 White v Finchley Football Academy U08 North
Played Hadley Rangers U08 v Whetstone U08 Jaguars
Played Harvesters U08 Vipers v Pro Football London U08 Wizards
Played HGS Academy U08 Vipers v Alexandra Park U08 North
U08 Freddie Fox
Played Alexandra Park U08 South v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08 Legends
Played Borehamwood Youth U08 Knights v London Colney Colts U08 Blue
Played Croxley Green FC U08 Emerald v Protec Youth U08
Played Enfield Rangers U08 Green v Harvesters U08 Lions
Played Maccabi London FC U08 Lions Black v Cassiobury Rangers U08 Clarets
U08 Rory Tiger
Played Alexandra Park U08 West v Edmonton Rangers U08 Eagles
Played Enfield Town Youth FC U08 Blue v Croxley Green FC U08 Yellow
Played Global Football Academy U08 Flamengo v Omonia Youth U08 White
Played Maccabi London FC U08 Lions Silver v Whetstone U08 Pumas
Played Northwood U08 White v AC Finchley U08 West
U08 Zena Zebra
Played Enfield Town Youth FC U08 Whites v Omonia Youth U08 Gold
Played Harvesters U08 Wildcats v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08 Heroes
Played London Colney Youth FC U08 Lions v Oakhill Tigers U08 Eagles
Played Northwood U08 Blue v Turnstyles Football U08
Played Whetstone U08 Tigers v Wingate & Finchley FC U08 Yellows
Played Woodys & Ebogs U08 Vapors v Borehamwood Youth U08 Crusaders
U07 Cyril Squirrel
Played AC Finchley U07 North v APB FC Barnet U07 Rams
Played Maccabi London FC U07 Panthers* v London Colney Colts U07 Red
Played Wingate & Finchley FC U07 Whites v Harvesters U07 Falcons
U07 Jerry Giraffe
Played Harvesters U07 Hawks v HMH U07 United
Played Maccabi London FC U07 Pumas v Wingate & Finchley FC U07 Blues
Played Whetstone U07 Eagles v AC Finchley U07 South
U07 Larry Lamb
Played Bushey Rangers U07 v Belsize Park FC U07
Played Enfield Rangers U07 Green v Maccabi London FC U07 Leopards
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U07 v Saint Albans City U07 North
Played Northwood U07 White v Harvesters U07 Eagles
U07 Sidney Seagull
Played Borehamwood Youth U07 Crusaders v Woodys & Ebogs U07 Vapors
Played Harvesters U07 Kites v Whetstone U07 Harriers
Played London Colney Youth FC U07 Lions v Northwood U07 Red
U07 Inter Group Friendlies
Played Belstone FC U07 v APB FC Barnet U07 Raiders
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 20 October 2019 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 20 October 2019.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18R
1. Alexandra Park U18 Youth
2. Northwood U18 Black
3. Whetstone U18 Pumas
U18B
4. Omonia Youth U18 White
U18G
5. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18 Legends
6. HMH U18 United
U18Y
7. Aldenham FC Excel U18 Eagles
8. Maccabi London FC U18 Brady Black
U16R
9. Edmonton Rangers U16 Owls
10. Harrow Stars Youth FC U16
U16W
11. Belstone FC U16 Red
12. HMH U16 Galaxy
13. Saint Albans City U16 East
U16B
14. AFC Southgate U16
U15R
15. Belstone FC U15
16. Berkhamsted Raiders U15 Red
17. Colney Heath U15 Harriers
18. Harvesters U15 North
19. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15
20. Maccabi London FC U15 Lions White
21. Oaklands Wolves U15 Red
U15W
22. AC Finchley U15 North
23. Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
24. Maccabi London FC U15 Brady Blue
25. Oaklands Wolves U15 White
U15B
26. Borehamwood Youth U15 Templars
27. Harvesters U15 South
28. Hendon United U15 White
29. Maccabi London FC U15 Brady White
30. Omonia Youth U15 Silver
U15G
31. Alexandra Park U15 South
32. HMH U15 Galaxy
U15Y
33. Alexandra Park U15 North-West
34. Harvesters U15 East
35. Hendon United U15 Red
U14R
36. AC Finchley U14 South
37. GFA Enfield FC U14 Lions
38. Harvesters U14 North
39. Maccabi London FC U14 Lions White
40. Pro Football London U14 Wizards
41. West Herts Youth U14 Lions
U14W
42. Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders
43. Whetstone U14 Tigers
U14B
44. AC Finchley U14 West
45. Belstone FC U14
46. HMH U14 Wanderers
U14G
47. Maccabi London FC U14 Lions Blue
U14Y
48. Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
49. Hendon United U14
U13R
50. Maccabi London FC U13 Lions White*
U13W
51. AC Finchley U13 West
52. Alexandra Park U13 North
53. Alexandra Park U13 South
U13B
54. Hadley Rangers U13
U13G
55. Aldenham FC Excel U13
U13Y
56. Hendon United U13 Green
57. Hendon United U13 Red
58. HMH U13 Panthers
U13P
59. Borehamwood Youth U13 Lancers
60. HMH U13 Pumas
U12B
61. Hampstead FC U12 White
U12G
62. Alexandra Park U12 South
63. Omonia Youth U12 White
U12P
64. Hadley Rangers U12 South
65. HMH U12 Avengers
66. Northwood U12 Blue
67. Omonia Youth U12 Green
U12 O
68. Harvesters U12 East
U11B
69. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11 Legends
70. Whetstone U11 Jaguars
U11G
71. Alexandra Park U11 South
72. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11 Stars
73. London Colney Youth FC U11 Panthers
74. Whetstone U11 Jaguars
75. Whetstone U11 Leopards
U11Y
76. AC Finchley U11 West
77. HMH U11 Eagles
78. HMH U11 Falcons
79. Turnstyles Football U11
80. Whetstone U11 Leopards
U10SW
81. HGS Academy U10 Rebels
82. London Colney Youth FC U10 Lions
83. Maccabi London FC U10 Blue
84. Oakhill Tigers U10 Panthers
10SPA
85. HGS Academy U10 Rebels
86. London Colney Youth FC U10 Lions
Frn
87. HGS Academy U10 Rebels
88. London Colney Youth FC U10 Lions
U9SG
89. Enfield Town Youth FC U09
90. Maccabi London FC U09 Green
91. Rap-Aid Youth FC U09 Lions
U9SB
92. Enfield Town Youth FC U09
93. Woodys & Ebogs U09 Phantoms
U9SRH
94. AC Finchley U09 West
95. Woodys & Ebogs U09 Phantoms
U8RTG
96. London Colney Youth FC U08 Jaguars
U8IG
97. Bushey Rangers U08 Colts
98. London Colney Youth FC U08 Jaguars
99. Norsemen U08
100. Omonia Youth U08 Silver
u8ztz
101. Bushey Rangers U08 Colts
102. London Colney Youth FC U08 Jaguars
103. Norsemen U08
104. Omonia Youth U08 Silver
U7CSG
105. Enfield Town Youth FC U07
106. Global Football Academy U07 Santos
U7JGG
107. Global Football Academy U07 Santos
7IDF
108. Enfield Town Youth FC U07
109. Global Football Academy U07 Santos