Go back to LondonMiddx
    AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted    
Redhill & District Sunday Football League
2019-2020 Season
Sunday, 23 January 2022
Match Day :  Sunday, 13 Oct 2019 Sunday, 20 October 2019 Sunday, 27 Oct 2019
Players Suspended
There are 10 matches
2 3 008 Charnwood v Godstone [ Round 1 ]
 County Appointed
4 0 014 Mitcham Strollers v Purley SG [ Round 1 ]
 County Appointed
2 2 021 Selsdon Town v Blacksmiths Arms [ Round 1 ] [ Home Win on penalties ]
Seldon Town win on penalties 4 -2
 County Appointed
7 3 021 Addiscombe Casuals v IFC Roffey [ Round 1 ]
 County Appointed
League Senior Cup
6 2 002 Lingfield v Warren Mead [ Round 1 ]
Lingfield FC
Game being played at Coombe Field, Edenbridge.
 A. Sowter
Division One
1 3 Coulsdon Athletic v Warlingham
Corrigan Avenue
 P. Harney
1 3 Mid Day Sun v Horley Town
Trenham Drive (Croydon Postal)
11:00 AM
 C. De Graft-Hayford
3 3 Sutton Common Rovers v Charlwood Village
SCR Pavilion
 R. Smyth
Division Three
4 2 Oxted v Reigate Town
Master Park
 E. Akoa
3 1 Real Holmsdale v Blacksmiths Arms Reserves
John Ruskin Playing Fields
 A. Donovan
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 20 October 2019 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 20 October 2019.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
KJT
1. Caterham Eagles
D1TA
2. Reigate Knights
D1TB
3. Selsdon
Div1
4. Reigate Knights
5. Selsdon
Div2
6. Caterham Pumas
7. Holland Sports
8. Merstham
9. Monotype Athletic
10. Spitfire United
Div3
11. Battlebridge
12. Caterham Eagles
13. Caterham Pumas Reserves
14. Charlwood Village Reserves
15. Horley AFC
16. Redhill Rovers
17. Surrey Panthers