Go back to LondonMiddx
    AFC Walcountians - Players Wanted for 1st Team & Reserves         Barnet Azzurri - Players Needed         Belmont Bees U17s - Players Wanted         Valhalla Sports and Social - Players Wanted         Surbiton Sports Club - Goalkeeper Wanted         Enfield Youth FC - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Wormley Rovers Youth U11's - Players Wanted         Cuffley Zeps U14 - Players Wanted         Hinton & Finchley Revolution FC - Players Wanted         Elite Feet FC - U7, U10, U12, U13 & U15 Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U12 - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Maccabi London FC - Goalkeepers & Players Wanted for 20/21         Wingate & Finchley FC - Under 10 Goalkeeper Wanted         Edgware Town U16 EJA - New Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders - Players Wanted         Chase Side Youth FC - Goalkeepers Wanted for 20/21         Harvesters FC - Players Wanted for 20/21         Evergreen FC U16's - Players Required for 20/21         Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders - Looking for Players         Panshanger Tigers U13's - Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC U16's - Players Required for 2020/21         Paringdon Youth Pumas U15 - Players Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors U17 Harriers - Players Wanted         Omonia Youth U16 Gold - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth Knights U9s - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth FC U16s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth Crusaders U16s - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath U16 - Players Wanted         AP Stars Football - Players Wanted         Female Coach required for U14's Girls Team         Bushey & Oxhey U13 Vipers - Outfield Players Wanted         Berkhamsted EJA U15's - Players Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted         Bishops Stortford Community FC U17 - Goalie Wanted         Cheshunt U11s - Players Wanted         Cuffley FC Stars - Under 11 Defenders Wanted for 2020/21         Association of Provincial Football Supporters Clubs in London         Watford Youth Sports FC - Players Wanted U7,U8,U9,U10,U11,U12,U13,U14,U15         Watford Youth Sports FC U14's - Players Wanted         Chessington & District Sunday Football League - Spaces Available         Ware Youth FC U10's - Looking For Players         Cuffley Jets Blacks U18 - Players Wanted         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors U17 Falcons - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth FC U14 Crusaders - Defender & Striker Wanted         East Herts Youth FC U16/U15 - Players Wanted         Goal Star Soccer FC U10's / U9's / U8's - Players Wanted         East Herts Youth FC - U13/U12 & U11/U10 Players Wanted         Edmonton Rangers U18 Cobras - Goalkeeper and Players Wanted         APB Academy U15's - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U18's - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Croxley Green FC U18 White - Players Wanted         East Herts Youth U15s - Striker Wanted         Borehamwood U13 Knights - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Potters Bar Utd U10's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Royston Town Youth - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U15s - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Cuffley Youth Dragons U14 - Players Wanted         Alexandra Park Youth FC Seeks New Players         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U15s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Garston Boys FC U13's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Are you a Coach who needs New Coaching Ideas & Sessions?         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Colney Heath U13 Magpies - Outfield Players & Goalkeeper Wanted         Ware Lions U10s - Players Required for 2020/21         Barnet Azzurri U9 & U11 - Goalkeepers Needed         Barnet Azzurri - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt FC U15's - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Edgware Town FC & Aldenham FC U11s, U12s & U13s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC U14's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC - U7's, U9's & U11's Players Wanted         WFC Westfield Football Academy - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Hertford Town Youth FC (Harts) U15s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         St Albans City Youth U12 West - Player Wanted for 2020/21         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U11 Players Wanted for 2020/21         1 to 1 Small Group and Team Coaching         Harvesters FC - Players Wanted for 2020/21    
Cherry Red Books Middlesex County Football League
Member of the National League System
2018-2019 Season
Wednesday, 12 August 2020
Match Day :  Saturday, 16 Mar 2019 Thursday, 21 March 2019 Saturday, 23 Mar 2019
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
2 3 018 AFC Hanwell & Hayes v Pitshanger Dynamo Reserves [ Final ]
Middlesex FA
7:45 PM
H: D.Church  D.Warner  A: B.Des Vignes(2)  E.Hick  D.Church  B.Des Vignes
Premier Division
2 1 C.B. Hounslow United Reserves v Kensington Dragons
CB Hounslow Sports Club
NOW BEING PLAYED ON THE 21st March MARCH ( fix sec 6-3-19 )
 R. Simon  A. Smith  L. Tilbury
H: M.Bogaciuc  D.King  A: N.Ntim  N.Ntim
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 21 March 2019 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 21 March 2019.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Brentham
2. Cricklewood Wanderers
3. Hillingdon
4. Indian Gymkhana Club
5. Lampton Park
6. Larkspur Rovers
7. PFC Victoria London
8. Pitshanger Dynamo
9. South Kilburn
10. Sporting Hackney
11. St Panteleimon
Div1C
12. Clapton Community
13. Ealing Town
14. Eastfield
15. FC Roast
16. FC Star London
17. Hereford Palace
18. London Samurai
19. NW London
20. Stonewall
21. The Curve
22. The Wilberforce Wanderers
Div1W
23. Alpha & Omega
24. Eagles FC
25. FC Deportivo Galicia Reserves
26. FC IGK (formerly Indian Gymkana Res)
27. Hilltop
28. Kodak (Harrow)
29. London Rangers
30. New Hanford
31. Western Athletic
32. Yeading Town
Div2
33. Brentham Reserves
34. C.B. Hounslow United 3rds
35. Global Diplomats
36. Harrow Bhoys
37. Heston Bombers
38. Hillingdon Abbots
39. LPOSSA
40. Sudbury Court
Comb
41. Centenary Park
42. Kensington Dragons Reserves
43. LNER
44. London Titans
45. Ruislip
46. Ruislip Town
47. Speedy United
48. Stonewall Reserves
49. West SL Benfica
Jnd
50. AFC Heathrow
51. Hillingdon Reserves
52. Ickenham
53. Kinja
54. Kodak (Harrow) Reserves
55. Valhalla Sports & Social
56. Wiseman West FC