Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cheshunt FC U11s - JPL Open Trials for 2022/23         Cheshunt FC EJA U16 Blacks - Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U15s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Wodson Park - U15's Players Wanted for 2022/2023         Borehamwood 2000 FC - New U9 Girls Team         Ware Youth - U13s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Northwood U15 Blue - Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Harvesters FC - Recruiting for 2022/23         Hadley Rangers - Looking for U18 Players         Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U17/U18s - Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - U15/U16 Sunday League Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - Under 13,14,15,16 EJA Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans West - U14 GK & Players Wanted for 2022/23 Top Division         Chars Youth - U17/U18 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Whitewebbs Eagles Green - U18 Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Youth - U10s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Exciting Opportunity for Talented Players         Barnet Azzurri - U12, U15 & U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne Borough - U18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar United - U17/18 Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Borehamwood Crusaders - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         11-a-Side Men's Team Trials in July for 2022/23         Royston Town Colts - U15s Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Dragons - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - U13's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Town - U9 Player Wanted for 2022/23         Harlow Town - U14 Player Recruitment for 2022/23         Enfield Youth - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath Magpies - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans City Youth - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Hemel Hempstead Town Youth FC Reds - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis Youth - Players & Assistant Coach Wanted         Borehamwood 2000 FC - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne United - Players Wanted for Next Season's U14's         Edmonton Rangers - Player Trials (all ages U8- U18)         Edmonton Rangers - London's Premier Youth Tournament         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U13 - Season 2022/23         Hertford Town FC - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         London Athletic - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth & Adult Volunteer Coaches Wanted         AC Finchley Youth U18 Red Division - Players Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - Open Trial Day Saturday 14th May         Wodson Park - U16's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Ware Youth FC - Players Wanted for Next Season's U15s         Cheshunt Youth U8s for 2022/23 - Open Training Sessions         Broxbourne Borough U11’s Royals - U12's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Chessington & District Sunday Football League - Clubs Wanted         Royston Town Crows - U16's Player Recruitment for 2022/23         Edgware Town U14's 2022/23 - Players Wanted         St Albans City FC - Academy & Education Programme         Cuffley Falcons - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Warriors U15 Player Recruitment for 2022/23         London Colney Youth Tigers (Current Year 8) - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted FC U15's - Players Wanted    
Mortgage Advice Bureau East Cornwall Premier League
2018-2019 Season
Friday, 27 May 2022
Match Day :  Saturday, 05 Jan 2019 Saturday, 12 January 2019 Saturday, 19 Jan 2019
Players Suspended
There are 8 matches
Premier Division
4 1 Callington Town v Tavistock
Ginsters Marshfield Parc
2:30 PM

Callington Town 4 (Max White 2, Johnny Wyatt, Olly Folds) Tavistock 1 (Deej Moore)
2 1 Launceston v Looe Town
Pennygillam
2:30 PM

Launceston 2 (Connor Burtonwood, Kev Hatch) Looe Town 1 (Archie Sweeney)
1 3 St Stephens Borough v Wadebridge Town
Salt Mill
2:30 PM

St Stephens Borough 1 (Lee Robinson) Wadebridge Town 3 (Alex Dawson, Mollen Ngwenya 2)
Division 1
1 4 Morwenstow v St Stephen
The Playing Field Morwenstow
2:30 PM

Morwenstow 1 (Sam Hockin) St Stephen 4 (Sam Trudgeon, Courtney Rowe, Craig Coad, Courtney Coad)
3 4 Newquay v Lanreath
Mount Wise Clevedon Rd.Newquay TR7 2LW
2:00 PM

Newquay 3 (Martin Yelland, Nathan White, Jamie Hodge) Lanreath 4 (Callum McGhee, Jay Hussey, Nathan Summers, Jake Thomas)
2 1 Padstow United v St Teath
Jury Park
2:30 PM

Padstow United 2 (Rob Rowe 2) St Teath 1 (Adam Cudmore)
2 2 Roche v Mevagissey
Trezaise Road
2:30 PM

Roche 2 (Connor Dean, Billy Powell) Mevagissey 2 (Adam Trudgeon, Charlie Prynn)
1 3 St Blazey v St Minver
Blaise Park
2:30 PM

St Blazey 1 (Alex Woodcock) St Minver 3 (Callum Wilson, Steve Wootton, Christian Cleave)
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 12 January 2019 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 12 January 2019.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Liskeard Athletic
2. Millbrook
3. Plymstock United
4. Polperro
5. Saltash United
6. St Austell
7. Torpoint Athletic